1/25/2024 - Golden Isles Speedway
1/25/2024 - Golden Isles Speedway

1/25/2024
Golden Isles Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Wiley McDaniel

Wiley McDaniel

Byron, GA

602 Crate Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 23 -16
Qualifying 1 17.408 7 4

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA-Main | Night 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
3 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
4 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
5 8 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
6 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -3
7 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -3
8 9 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
9 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -3
10 13 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 3
11 17 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
12 16 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 4
13 20 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 7
14 22 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 8
15 15 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
16 19 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 3
17 23 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 6
18 12 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -6
19 14 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -5
20 21 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 1
21 26 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 5
22 25 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
23 18 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -5
24 10 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -14
25 24 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
26 27 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 1
27 11 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -16
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsFast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 3
2 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
4 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
5 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
6 6 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
7 2 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -5
8 7 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -1
9 11 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
10 13 111R Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 3
11 12 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
12 15 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 3
13 14 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
14 16 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
15 17 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 2
16 9 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -7
17 10 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -7
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsUNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 4
4 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
5 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -1
6 5 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -1
7 8 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
8 13 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 5
9 10 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
10 6 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -4
11 9 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -2
12 14 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 2
13 12 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL -1
DNS 11 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
DNS 15 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -
DNS 16 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsPenske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
5 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
6 6 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
7 7 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
8 9 111R Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 1
9 8 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsSummit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
3 2 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
5 9 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 4
6 5 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
7 8 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
8 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
9 6 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -3
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsEarnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
2 1 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
3 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
5 4 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
6 7 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
7 6 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -1
8 8 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsSimpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
3 2 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 3
5 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -1
6 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
7 5 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
8 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
9 9 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
2 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
3 2 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
5 5 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
6 4 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -2
7 7 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -
DNS 8 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
2 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -1
3 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
5 6 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
6 8 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 2
7 7 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL -
8 3 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -5
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.166
2 25 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.208
3 19 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.233
4 18 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.349
5 17 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 15.389
6 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.503
7 23 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.516
8 6 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.520
9 8 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.532
10 12 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.598
11 26 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.634
12 14 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.638
13 16 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.649
14 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.659
15 7 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.701
16 11 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.781
17 4 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 15.849
18 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 16.021
19 10 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.067
20 13 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.118
21 21 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.138
22 22 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.171
23 5 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.172
24 20 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 16.479
25 1 111R Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.661
26 15 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 59.999
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.299
2 14 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.394
3 21 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.468
4 11 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.472
5 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.531
6 12 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.544
7 7 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.595
8 22 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.620
9 24 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.632
10 23 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 15.675
11 15 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.685
12 20 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.686
13 25 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.764
14 10 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.778
15 18 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.796
16 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.797
17 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.912
18 5 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 15.930
19 9 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.069
20 13 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 16.092
21 6 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 16.095
22 16 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.200
23 17 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI 16.381
24 3 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 16.418
25 19 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 16.577
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.708
2 8 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.820
3 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.922
4 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.030
5 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 16.038
6 7 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 16.039
7 5 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.051
8 1 111R Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.129
9 4 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 16.178
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.691
2 9 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.704
3 3 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.754
4 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.760
5 2 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.919
6 5 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.988
7 8 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 16.010
8 4 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.270
9 1 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.283
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.469
2 6 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.564
3 1 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.599
4 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.649
5 8 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.975
6 3 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.291
7 2 81J Jack Riggs Jack Riggs Nolensville, TN Nolensville, TN 16.609
8 4 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 16.954
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.732
2 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.752
3 9 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.863
4 4 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.922
5 5 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 15.958
6 7 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.023
7 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.270
8 3 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 16.482
9 6 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 16.796
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.572
2 2 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 15.578
3 6 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.660
4 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.727
5 1 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.876
6 7 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.980
7 4 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 15.983
8 8 42 Terry Casey Terry Casey New London, WI New London, WI 16.225
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.639
2 8 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 15.664
3 5 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 15.757
4 4 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.933
5 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.983
6 2 28B Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 16.026
7 7 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.038
DNS 6 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA
20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9C Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 2
2 2 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -
3 17 4W Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 14
4 5 5W Scott Waters Scott Waters Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 1
5 10 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 5
6 13 4 Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 7
7 6 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA -1
8 12 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 4
9 19 611 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 10
10 14 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 4
11 21 17SR Brody Smith Brody Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 10
12 9 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA -3
13 8 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -5
14 11 23R JJ Reich JJ Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA -3
15 26 14T Brad Kinchen Brad Kinchen Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 11
16 24 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 8
17 23 29S Derek Stanley Derek Stanley Sopchoppy, FL Sopchoppy, FL 6
18 1 3P Phil Pittman Phil Pittman Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA -17
19 16 7P Shawn Pritchard Shawn Pritchard Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -3
20 20 8B Wilson Boyd Wilson Boyd Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA -
21 18 56 Leonard Adams Leonard Adams Martin, GA Martin, GA -3
22 15 3 Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -7
23 7 25M Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA -16
24 4 1T Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA -20
25 22 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -3
DNS 25 3G Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 3P Phil Pittman Phil Pittman Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 17.059
2 20 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 17.078
3 23 9C Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 17.120
4 14 1T Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA 17.166
5 10 5W Scott Waters Scott Waters Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 17.318
6 19 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 17.397
7 11 25M Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 17.408
8 26 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.436
9 25 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA 17.458
10 2 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 17.508
11 27 23R JJ Reich JJ Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 17.513
12 3 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 17.531
13 17 4 Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 17.531
14 9 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 17.559
15 4 3 Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 17.577
16 6 7P Shawn Pritchard Shawn Pritchard Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 17.609
17 12 4W Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 17.624
18 21 56 Leonard Adams Leonard Adams Martin, GA Martin, GA 17.655
19 8 611 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 17.817
20 18 8B Wilson Boyd Wilson Boyd Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 17.883
21 13 17SR Brody Smith Brody Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 18.029
22 1 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 18.094
23 16 29S Derek Stanley Derek Stanley Sopchoppy, FL Sopchoppy, FL 18.139
24 5 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 18.315
25 22 3G Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA
26 7 14T Brad Kinchen Brad Kinchen Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA
DNS 24 17 Johnny Faucett Johnny Faucett Winfield, AL Winfield, AL
All transfer
25 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
2 5 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
3 9 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 6
4 10 18I Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 6
5 11 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 6
6 6 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL -
7 16 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 9
8 13 18D Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA 5
9 18 4 Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 9
10 8 5C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
11 24 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 13
12 23 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 11
13 4 G4 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -9
14 7 44 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -7
15 22 26 Derrick McGrew Derrick McGrew Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 7
16 17 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
17 19 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 2
18 20 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 2
19 3 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -16
20 21 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 1
21 15 7L Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -6
22 12 4RF Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -10
23 14 4F Jeremy Faircloth Jeremy Faircloth Sawainsboro, GA Sawainsboro, GA -9
DQ 1 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -
8 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
2 5 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 3
3 6 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 3
4 2 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL -4
6 4 15 Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA -2
7 7 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA -
8 9 6H Jimmy Halford Jimmy Halford Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 1
9 8 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -1
8 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 2
2 2 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -
3 5 26 Derrick McGrew Derrick McGrew Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 2
4 4 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 7M Roger McKenzie Roger McKenzie Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 2
6 8 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 2
DNS 1 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -
DNS 6 86 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 16.231
2 29 1 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 16.347
3 8 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 16.375
4 26 G4 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 16.380
5 7 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.470
6 3 44P Kole Platt Kole Platt Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 16.568
7 30 44 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 16.617
8 27 5C Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.624
9 2 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 16.624
10 21 18I Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 16.641
11 9 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 16.659
12 25 4RF Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.669
13 24 18D Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA 16.689
14 12 4F Jeremy Faircloth Jeremy Faircloth Sawainsboro, GA Sawainsboro, GA 16.756
15 1 7L Jordan Lockhart Jordan Lockhart Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 16.759
16 19 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.775
Top 16 transfer
17 23 5D Rodgerick Dykes Rodgerick Dykes Smiths Station, AL Smiths Station, AL 16.806
18 10 KB Kerry King Kerry King Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 16.832
19 13 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.851
20 11 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.858
21 4 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.901
22 6 4 Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 16.921
23 28 15 Mitch Fulford Mitch Fulford Montrose, GA Montrose, GA 16.943
24 33 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 16.946
25 32 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 16.977
26 18 26 Derrick McGrew Derrick McGrew Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY 17.015
27 31 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 17.023
28 5 86 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 17.052
29 14 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 17.173
30 20 7M Roger McKenzie Roger McKenzie Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 17.323
31 34 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 17.745
32 15 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 18.978
DQ 16 6H Jimmy Halford Jimmy Halford Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 17.165
DNS 17 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA
20 Laps

Dirt Mini Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
2 2 22 Brad Amerson Brad Amerson MILLEN, GA MILLEN, GA -
3 19 6OV Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 16
4 7 28 Bryan Funk Bryan Funk Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA 3
5 8 2 Preston Beckham Preston Beckham Chatam, GA Chatam, GA 3
6 13 97 Matt Wise Matt Wise Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 7
7 12 79 Mike Crosby Mike Crosby Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 5
8 15 9 Chris Whyte Chris Whyte Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 7
9 18 24 Charles Anderson Charles Anderson Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 9
10 10 68 Mitchel McNure Mitchel McNure Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -
11 21 7 Ray Crosby Ray Crosby Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 10
12 5 3 Cole Mckeehan Cole Mckeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA -7
13 11 18 Chris Nation Chris Nation Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -2
14 6 C5 Camden Harp Camden Harp Portal, GA Portal, GA -8
15 23 17 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Lutz, FL Lutz, FL 8
16 20 15 Josh Lester Josh Lester Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 4
17 3 52 Cody Taylor Cody Taylor Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -14
18 4 21M Tim McKeehan Tim McKeehan Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -14
19 22 21 Tyler Keel Tyler Keel West Columbia, SC West Columbia, SC 3
20 17 55 Madison Evans Madison Evans Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -3
21 14 14D Jason Daniels Jason Daniels Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -7
22 16 93 Kyle Coons Kyle Coons Highland, IL Highland, IL -6
23 9 5 Ryan Card Ryan Card Lottsville, PA Lottsville, PA -14
DNS 24 14 James Martin James Martin Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
0 Laps

Dirt Mini Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 00 Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 18.385
2 4 22 Brad Amerson Brad Amerson MILLEN, GA MILLEN, GA 18.600
3 3 52 Cody Taylor Cody Taylor Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 18.635
4 19 21M Tim McKeehan Tim McKeehan Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 18.687
5 13 3 Cole Mckeehan Cole Mckeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 18.896
6 6 C5 Camden Harp Camden Harp Portal, GA Portal, GA 18.921
7 9 28 Bryan Funk Bryan Funk Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA 18.925
8 8 2 Preston Beckham Preston Beckham Chatam, GA Chatam, GA 18.984
9 5 5 Ryan Card Ryan Card Lottsville, PA Lottsville, PA 19.039
10 10 68 Mitchel McNure Mitchel McNure Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 19.053
11 11 18 Chris Nation Chris Nation Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 19.066
12 7 79 Mike Crosby Mike Crosby Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 19.257
13 17 97 Matt Wise Matt Wise Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 19.556
14 14 14D Jason Daniels Jason Daniels Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 19.814
15 16 9 Chris Whyte Chris Whyte Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 19.981
16 24 93 Kyle Coons Kyle Coons Highland, IL Highland, IL 20.028
17 21 55 Madison Evans Madison Evans Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 20.133
18 23 24 Charles Anderson Charles Anderson Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 20.379
DQ 22 6OV Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 19.146
20 20 15 Josh Lester Josh Lester Savannah, GA Savannah, GA
21 15 7 Ray Crosby Ray Crosby Savannah, GA Savannah, GA
22 18 21 Tyler Keel Tyler Keel West Columbia, SC West Columbia, SC
23 12 17 Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Lutz, FL Lutz, FL
DNS 1 14 James Martin James Martin Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC
All transfer