11/19/2023 - Central Arizona Raceway
11/19/2023 - Central Arizona Raceway

11/19/2023
Central Arizona Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Anderson

Chris Anderson

Minot, ND

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 4 8 -4
Heat 1 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 101BC Bryson Curry Bryson Curry Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
2 4 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 2
3 5 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 2 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
5 3 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -2
6 9 303 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
7 16 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 9
8 6 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
9 8 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -1
10 10 413 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
11 11 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -
12 14 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 2
13 13 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -
14 24 47R Kenny Hatfield Kenny Hatfield Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 10
15 23 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 8
16 18 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
17 15 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -2
18 20 57 Terry Churchwell Terry Churchwell Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
19 7 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -12
20 25 63 Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 5
21 12 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -9
22 17 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -5
23 22 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ -1
24 21 1 DJ Wood DJ Wood Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
25 19 2J Jaylon McEuen Jaylon McEuen Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
10 Laps

SportModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 2
2 8 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 6
3 15 2J Jaylon McEuen Jaylon McEuen Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 12
4 13 57 Terry Churchwell Terry Churchwell Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 9
5 16 1 DJ Wood DJ Wood Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 11
6 5 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ -1
7 10 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
8 1 47R Kenny Hatfield Kenny Hatfield Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -7
Top 8 transfer
9 11 3JW Jake Whitfield Jake Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
10 14 22D Dustin Miles Dustin Miles Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
11 2 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -9
12 9 63 Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -3
13 6 129 Daniel Macy Daniel Macy Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -7
14 4 16K Alex Kovalik Alex Kovalik Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -10
15 7 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -8
16 12 45M Eric Murphy Eric Murphy Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -4
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00T Crystal Hemphill Crystal Hemphill Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
2 4 20 Andy Sole Andy Sole Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
3 3 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
4 6 91T Joey Mogar Joey Mogar Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV 2
5 8 27 Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 3
6 7 16K Alex Kovalik Alex Kovalik Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
7 5 63 Buddy Olschowka Buddy Olschowka Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
8 1 2J Jaylon McEuen Jaylon McEuen Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -7
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
2 1 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -1
3 6 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 3
4 4 91 Shannon Barton Shannon Barton Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
5 7 47R Kenny Hatfield Kenny Hatfield Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 2
6 3 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -3
7 5 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
8 8 3JW Jake Whitfield Jake Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 1
2 4 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
3 6 303 Kyler Reynolds Kyler Reynolds Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
4 5 25 Andy Clower Andy Clower Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
5 7 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
6 3 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
7 1 57 Terry Churchwell Terry Churchwell Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -6
8 8 45M Eric Murphy Eric Murphy Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 5 101BC Bryson Curry Bryson Curry Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
3 4 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
4 7 413 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
5 3 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ -2
6 6 129 Daniel Macy Daniel Macy Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -
7 1 22D Dustin Miles Dustin Miles Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
20 Laps

Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
2 5 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
3 2 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
4 4 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
5 3 8118 Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
6 7 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
7 18 2T Tyke Miles Tyke Miles Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 11
8 16 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 8
9 12 08 T. J. Austin T. J. Austin Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 3
10 10 66 Braxton Eichelberger Braxton Eichelberger Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
11 6 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ -5
12 15 28 Allen Hakes Allen Hakes Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
13 9 92 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
14 14 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -
15 17 81R Ron Roe Ron Roe South Phoenix, AZ South Phoenix, AZ 2
16 8 C4 Pete Clubb Pete Clubb Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -8
17 11 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -6
DNS 13 9 Paul O'Connor Paul O'Connor Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
8 Laps

Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 4
2 1 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
3 8 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
4 2 C4 Pete Clubb Pete Clubb Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -2
5 3 61 Austin Kayton Austin Kayton Homestead, MT Homestead, MT -2
6 6 9 Paul O'Connor Paul O'Connor Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
7 9 08 T. J. Austin T. J. Austin Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 2
8 4 28 Allen Hakes Allen Hakes Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
DNS 7 2T Tyke Miles Tyke Miles Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8118 Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 2 925 Hannah MIller Hannah MIller Desert Hills, AZ Desert Hills, AZ -
3 6 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
4 9 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
5 4 92 Scott Bernards Scott Bernards Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
6 7 66 Braxton Eichelberger Braxton Eichelberger Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
7 8 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ 1
8 1 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -7
9 5 81R Ron Roe Ron Roe South Phoenix, AZ South Phoenix, AZ -4
All transfer
30 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 3
2 1 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
3 7 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 4
4 17 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 13
5 5 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
6 3 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -3
7 13 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 6
8 11 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
9 9 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -
10 10 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -
11 2 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -9
12 12 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
13 14 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
14 16 11* Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
15 8 520T Lukas Tellez Lukas Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -7
16 24 93AR Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 8
17 19 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
18 18 10S Rick Spencer II Rick Spencer II Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
19 20 J87 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
20 22 83G Gerry Glenn Gerry Glenn Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
21 6 27 Mark Carrell Mark Carrell Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -15
22 21 21JR Michael Egurola Michael Egurola Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -1
23 23 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
24 15 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -9
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
2 2 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 5 21JR Michael Egurola Michael Egurola Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 2
4 7 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -2
6 9 520 Jesse Tellez Jesse Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
7 8 96C Carson Ditsch Carson Ditsch Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 1
8 4 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
9 6 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -3
10 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Rick Spencer II Rick Spencer II Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 3 J87 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
3 2 83G Gerry Glenn Gerry Glenn Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
4 4 93AR Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 66 Brandon Eichelberger Brandon Eichelberger Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
6 7 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
7 5 33 Randy Trojacek Randy Trojacek San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
8 8 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
DNS 9 96X Jacob Reyher Jacob Reyher Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 520T Lukas Tellez Lukas Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
2 4 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 2
3 7 27 Mark Carrell Mark Carrell Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 4
4 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
5 8 118 Jesse Patterson Jesse Patterson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
6 5 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
7 1 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
8 9 33 Randy Trojacek Randy Trojacek San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
9 3 520 Jesse Tellez Jesse Tellez Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 5 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 3
3 6 40JR Bubba Stafford Jr Bubba Stafford Jr Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 3
4 4 11* Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
5 3 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -2
6 7 83G Gerry Glenn Gerry Glenn Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
7 8 93AR Anthony Smith Anthony Smith Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 1
8 2 96C Carson Ditsch Carson Ditsch Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -6
DNS 9 96X Jacob Reyher Jacob Reyher Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
2 5 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
3 7 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 4
4 1 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
5 8 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
6 6 J87 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
7 4 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -3
8 2 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
2 7 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
3 8 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 5
4 4 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
5 6 10S Rick Spencer II Rick Spencer II Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
6 3 21JR Michael Egurola Michael Egurola Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -3
7 2 66 Brandon Eichelberger Brandon Eichelberger Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
8 5 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 7 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
3 4 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
4 6 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 5 07 Eric Lloyd Eric Lloyd Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
6 18 23 Brad Whitfield Brad Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 12
7 9 22 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
8 16 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 8
9 2 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -7
10 8 5M Trevor Hidalgo Trevor Hidalgo -2
11 13 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
12 21 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ 9
13 23 11R Seth Gaston Seth Gaston Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ 10
14 22 13 Clay Arseneau Clay Arseneau Litchfield Park, AZ Litchfield Park, AZ 8
15 24 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 9
16 15 55Z Zach Harpole Zach Harpole North Pole, AK North Pole, AK -1
17 12 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -5
18 17 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -1
19 14 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -5
20 11 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -9
21 10 19 Kenny Gill Kenny Gill Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -11
22 3 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -19
23 20 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -3
DNS 19 D11 Dustin Wood Dustin Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
2 1 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 4 5M Trevor Hidalgo Trevor Hidalgo 1
4 5 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
5 8 19 Kenny Gill Kenny Gill Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
6 6 5G$ Grady Clements Grady Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
7 3 00 Jerry Clements Jerry Clements Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -4
8 7 13 Clay Arseneau Clay Arseneau Litchfield Park, AZ Litchfield Park, AZ -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
2 1 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
3 6 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
4 2 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
5 8 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 3
6 5 23 Brad Whitfield Brad Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
7 3 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -4
8 7 11R Seth Gaston Seth Gaston Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
2 3 07 Eric Lloyd Eric Lloyd Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
3 2 69 Tom Gallagher Tom Gallagher Rifle, CO Rifle, CO -1
4 6 22 Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
5 4 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
6 8 55Z Zach Harpole Zach Harpole North Pole, AK North Pole, AK 2
7 5 D11 Dustin Wood Dustin Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
8 7 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -1