9/29/2023 - I-75 Raceway
9/29/2023 - I-75 Raceway

9/29/2023
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Greer Cofield

Greer Cofield

Cartersville, GA

B-Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 4 8 -4
Hot Lap/Qualify 5 1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 BJ Williams BJ Williams Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 1
2 3 29 Kenneth Williams Kenneth Williams Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
3 5 16 Justin Best Justin Best Tellio Plains, TN Tellio Plains, TN 2
4 1 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -3
5 6 19 Camdon Myers Camdon Myers Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
DNS 4 57 Reagan Williams Reagan Williams Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -
6 Laps

HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 1
2 1 19 Camdon Myers Camdon Myers Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
3 3 39 BJ Williams BJ Williams Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
4 4 29 Kenneth Williams Kenneth Williams Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -
5 6 57 Reagan Williams Reagan Williams Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
6 5 16 Justin Best Justin Best Tellio Plains, TN Tellio Plains, TN -1
0 Laps

HobbyHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 16.335
2 1 19 Camdon Myers Camdon Myers Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.673
3 6 57 Reagan Williams Reagan Williams Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 16.867
4 3 39 BJ Williams BJ Williams Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 17.139
5 4 29 Kenneth Williams Kenneth Williams Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 18.108
6 5 16 Justin Best Justin Best Tellio Plains, TN Tellio Plains, TN 18.618
10 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
2 3 21J Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
3 6 55 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 3
4 12 20 Zach Stringfellow Zach Stringfellow 8
5 7 44 Austin White Austin White Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
6 5 106 Jeffery Viar Jeffery Viar Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
7 9 C44 Whitlee Lawless Whitlee Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 2
8 4 5 Greer Cofield Greer Cofield Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -4
9 1 C15 Gary Cain Gary Cain Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA -8
DNS 8 92 Deborah Gladney Deborah Gladney Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
DNS 10 87 Caleb Oran Caleb Oran Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
DNS 11 34 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 20 Zach Stringfellow Zach Stringfellow
2 9 C15 Gary Cain Gary Cain Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA
3 12 42 Logan Reed Logan Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA
4 3 21J Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
5 6 5 Greer Cofield Greer Cofield Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA
6 8 106 Jeffery Viar Jeffery Viar Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN
7 5 55 Josh Hawkins Josh Hawkins Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN
8 1 44 Austin White Austin White Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
9 7 92 Deborah Gladney Deborah Gladney Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA
10 4 C44 Whitlee Lawless Whitlee Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA
11 11 87 Caleb Oran Caleb Oran Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN
12 10 34 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN
All transfer
25 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -
2 8 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 6
3 2 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -1
4 5 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
5 3 20 Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -2
6 4 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
7 11 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
8 10 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 2
9 15 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 6
10 13 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
11 9 M16 Monte Mason Monte Mason Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN -2
12 18 R22 Bo Moorhouse Bo Moorhouse Benton, TN Benton, TN 6
13 12 5 Bryan Hendrix Bryan Hendrix Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
14 7 42 Dustin Reed Dustin Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -7
15 21 H37 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 6
16 20 865 Brian Byrge Brian Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 4
17 14 16 Devin Mason Devin Mason Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -3
18 6 C44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -12
19 22 B34 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
20 19 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -1
DNS 16 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -
DNS 17 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
6 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 1
2 1 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
3 3 42 Dustin Reed Dustin Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
4 5 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
5 7 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
6 6 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -
DNS 4 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
All transfer
6 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -
2 3 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
3 7 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 4
4 6 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
5 5 16 Devin Mason Devin Mason Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
6 4 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -2
7 2 865 Brian Byrge Brian Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -5
All transfer
6 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 3
2 1 C44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -1
3 2 M16 Monte Mason Monte Mason Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN -1
4 6 5 Bryan Hendrix Bryan Hendrix Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
5 7 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 2
6 3 R22 Bo Moorhouse Bo Moorhouse Benton, TN Benton, TN -3
7 5 H37 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -2
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.919
2 4 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.399
3 18 5 Bryan Hendrix Bryan Hendrix Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.411
4 10 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.633
5 21 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.687
6 17 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.692
7 2 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.753
8 8 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.786
9 15 H37 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.827
10 19 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.923
11 1 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.017
12 12 20 Daniel Boles Daniel Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 16.057
13 13 03 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 16.122
14 7 42 Dustin Reed Dustin Reed Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.167
15 9 R22 Bo Moorhouse Bo Moorhouse Benton, TN Benton, TN 16.233
16 11 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 16.272
17 3 C44 Corey Lawless Corey Lawless Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.363
18 6 M16 Monte Mason Monte Mason Rock Island, TN Rock Island, TN 16.633
19 14 16 Devin Mason Devin Mason Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 17.010
20 16 D2 Darren Goins Darren Goins Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 17.931
21 5 865 Brian Byrge Brian Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 18.232
15 Laps

ThunderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Orion Mount Orion Mount Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 1 J12 Josh Smith Josh Smith Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -1
3 3 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN -
4 5 56 Bryson Phillips Bryson Phillips Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
5 4 99B Robert Buchanan Robert Buchanan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
0 Laps

ThunderHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 J12 Josh Smith Josh Smith Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 18.070
2 5 4 Orion Mount Orion Mount Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.176
3 3 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.046
4 1 99B Robert Buchanan Robert Buchanan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.375
5 4 56 Bryson Phillips Bryson Phillips Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.032
All transfer
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
2 7 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 5
3 6 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 3
4 2 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN -2
5 4 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN -1
6 9 43 Andy Lee Andy Lee ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 3
7 3 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -4
8 14 61 Nick Ginn Nick Ginn Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 6
9 12 9 John Elliott John Elliott Athens, TN Athens, TN 3
10 11 22 Justin Manning Justin Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 1
11 15 2C David Kwiecien David Kwiecien Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 4
12 8 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -4
13 5 11 Josh Scealf Josh Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -8
14 17 63 Ricky Elrod Ricky Elrod Athens, TN Athens, TN 3
15 16 14 Kaven Greene Kaven Greene Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 1
DNS 18 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -
DNS 10 M2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN -
DNS 13 6V Kenneth Vaughn Kenneth Vaughn Athens, TN Athens, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 5
2 3 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 1
3 5 11 Josh Scealf Josh Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
4 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
5 8 43 Andy Lee Andy Lee ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 3
6 2 22 Justin Manning Justin Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -4
7 7 6V Kenneth Vaughn Kenneth Vaughn Athens, TN Athens, TN -
8 4 2C David Kwiecien David Kwiecien Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -4
9 1 63 Ricky Elrod Ricky Elrod Athens, TN Athens, TN -8
All transfer
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN -
2 3 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 1
3 6 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 3
4 8 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 4
5 5 M2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN -
6 2 9 John Elliott John Elliott Athens, TN Athens, TN -4
7 7 61 Nick Ginn Nick Ginn Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
8 14 Kaven Greene Kaven Greene Greenville, TN Greenville, TN -
9 4 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 18.715
2 506 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 18.828
3 11 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.040
4 5 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.081
5 12 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 19.102
6 9 11 Josh Scealf Josh Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.253
7 2 B56 Brandon Porstner Brandon Porstner Niota, TN Niota, TN 19.490
8 10 M2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.708
9 4 9 John Elliott John Elliott Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.934
10 14 61 Nick Ginn Nick Ginn Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.013
11 15 43 Andy Lee Andy Lee ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 20.098
12 13 6V Kenneth Vaughn Kenneth Vaughn Athens, TN Athens, TN 20.235
13 8 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 20.514
14 3 22 Justin Manning Justin Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 20.817
15 16 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 21.653
16 1 Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 22.091
17 1 63 Ricky Elrod Ricky Elrod Athens, TN Athens, TN 26.004
18 7 2C David Kwiecien David Kwiecien Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 26.602
15 Laps

Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -
2 3 12 Mark Brady Mark Brady Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
3 4 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
4 2 14 Dana Burrows Dana Burrows Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -2
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -
2 2 14 Dana Burrows Dana Burrows Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
3 3 12 Mark Brady Mark Brady Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
4 4 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StockHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 18.791
2 3 12 Mark Brady Mark Brady Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 19.088
3 2 14 Dana Burrows Dana Burrows Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.509
4 4 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 20.252
10 Laps

Junior FWDA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Caleb Manning Caleb Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
2 2 04 Josiah Singleton Josiah Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -
3 1 5 Brantlee Chambers Brantlee Chambers Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -2
DNS 4 22X Mason Spence Mason Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
0 Laps

Junior FWDHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5 Brantlee Chambers Brantlee Chambers Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 20.377
2 1 04 Josiah Singleton Josiah Singleton Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 20.489
3 3 22 Caleb Manning Caleb Manning Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 20.756
4 4 22X Mason Spence Mason Spence Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 21.790
All transfer
20 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36R Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
2 1 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
3 4 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 1
4 5 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 1
5 7 12 Doug Farmer Doug Farmer Benton, TN Benton, TN 2
6 6 49M Jon McDaniel Jon McDaniel Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
7 3 15 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN -4
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 15.803
2 36R Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.871
3 15 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 16.509
4 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 16.809
5 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.494
6 49M Jon McDaniel Jon McDaniel Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 19.583
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 36R Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.292
2 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 16.670
3 4 15 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 16.829
4 3 42 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.424
5 2 14 Pete Roberts Pete Roberts Benton, TN Benton, TN 17.769
6 12 Doug Farmer Doug Farmer Benton, TN Benton, TN 19.584
7 1 49M Jon McDaniel Jon McDaniel Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 19.584
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN -
2 3 57 Dakota Richards Dakota Richards Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 1
3 2 315 Jeremiah Byrge Jeremiah Byrge Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN -1
4 6 30 Timothy Byrge Timothy Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 2
5 4 D2 Darren Decker Darren Decker Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -1
6 8 95 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 2
7 9 4 David Shepherd Sr David Shepherd Sr Lake City, TN Lake City, TN 2
8 5 96 Cody Norris Cody Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -3
9 7 72 David Shepherd David Shepherd -2
0 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN 2
2 5 315 Jeremiah Byrge Jeremiah Byrge Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN 3
3 7 57 Dakota Richards Dakota Richards Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 4
4 2 D2 Darren Decker Darren Decker Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -2
5 9 96 Cody Norris Cody Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 4
6 6 30 Timothy Byrge Timothy Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
7 1 72 David Shepherd David Shepherd -6
8 8 95 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
9 4 4 David Shepherd Sr David Shepherd Sr Lake City, TN Lake City, TN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 222 Devin Brown Devin Brown Sun Bright, TN Sun Bright, TN 17.441
2 5 57 Dakota Richards Dakota Richards Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 18.071
3 3 315 Jeremiah Byrge Jeremiah Byrge Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN 18.236
4 6 96 Cody Norris Cody Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 18.256
5 7 95 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 20.626
6 9 72 David Shepherd David Shepherd 20.626
7 8 4 David Shepherd Sr David Shepherd Sr Lake City, TN Lake City, TN 20.626
8 1 D2 Darren Decker Darren Decker Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 20.626
9 4 30 Timothy Byrge Timothy Byrge Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 20.626
All transfer
10 Laps

Powder Puff (Large)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Courtney Lowe Courtney Lowe Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
2 3 R13 Paige Crawford Paige Crawford Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 5 61 Hailee Warren Hailee Warren Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 2
DNS 1 5 Brooke Moon Brooke Moon Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -
DNS 4 R3 Heather Lamping Heather Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -