10/1/2023 - Madison Speedway
10/1/2023 - Madison Speedway

10/1/2023
Madison Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Craig Gardner

Craig Gardner

Alexandria, MN

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 18 DNF -2
Heat 1 8 6 2

Clear Selection

18 Laps

Madison Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8K Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
2 2 44X Alex Grinager Alex Grinager Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -
3 1 30 Jared Kelm Jared Kelm Murdock, MN Murdock, MN -2
4 5 47 Jason Best Jason Best Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 1
5 10 51 TJ Brockman TJ Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 5
6 12 77T Jesse Timm Jesse Timm Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN 6
7 7 45 Tad Peterson Tad Peterson Dawson, MN Dawson, MN -
8 13 7A Landon Albertson Landon Albertson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN 5
9 9 23M Kent Miller Kent Miller Milroy, MN Milroy, MN -
10 14 9W Alex Thorson Alex Thorson Clinton, MN Clinton, MN 4
11 15 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN 4
12 DNF 11 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
13 DNF 18 2 Carter Rice Carter Rice Renville, MN Renville, MN 5
14 DNF 6 16S Ty Schuler Ty Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -8
15 DNF 8 87T Ian Tjaden Ian Tjaden Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -7
16 DNF 4 18J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Hancock, MN Hancock, MN -12
17 DNF 16 7M Jeremy Munsterman Jeremy Munsterman Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
18 DNF 17 52 Joe Arndt Joe Arndt Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -1
8 Laps

Madison Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87T Ian Tjaden Ian Tjaden Boyd, MN Boyd, MN 2
2 5 47 Jason Best Jason Best Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 3
3 2 23M Kent Miller Kent Miller Milroy, MN Milroy, MN -1
4 6 51 TJ Brockman TJ Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 2
5 1 7A Landon Albertson Landon Albertson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -4
6 4 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Madison Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8K Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
2 4 18J Justin Peterson Justin Peterson Hancock, MN Hancock, MN 2
3 5 30 Jared Kelm Jared Kelm Murdock, MN Murdock, MN 2
4 3 32 Brady Hagen Brady Hagen Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -1
5 6 9W Alex Thorson Alex Thorson Clinton, MN Clinton, MN 1
6 DNF 1 7M Jeremy Munsterman Jeremy Munsterman Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Madison Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16S Ty Schuler Ty Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
2 3 45 Tad Peterson Tad Peterson Dawson, MN Dawson, MN 1
3 5 44X Alex Grinager Alex Grinager Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 2
4 1 77T Jesse Timm Jesse Timm Wood Lake, MN Wood Lake, MN -3
5 6 2 Carter Rice Carter Rice Renville, MN Renville, MN 1
6 DNF 4 52 Joe Arndt Joe Arndt Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -2
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI -
2 4 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 2
3 6 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
4 5 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 1
5 7 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 2
6 9 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 3
7 11 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN 4
8 13 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
9 14 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 5
10 8 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN -2
11 21 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 10
12 15 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 3
13 19 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN 6
14 22 6 Avery Williams Avery Williams Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 8
15 DNF 10 44 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN -5
16 DNF 17 31 Jason Marko Jason Marko Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
17 DNF 20 9 Cody Hatch Cody Hatch Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 3
18 DNF 16 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -2
19 DNF 18 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -1
20 DNF 12 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI -8
DNS 23 711 Kenneth Clements Kenneth Clements Madison, SD Madison, SD -
DNS 25 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -
DNS 24 3J Tanner Freese Tanner Freese Maynard, MN Maynard, MN -
DQ 3 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
DQ 2 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Mike Jans Mike Jans Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN -
2 3 20 Andrew Hanson Andrew Hanson Iron River, WI Iron River, WI 1
3 4 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 1
4 5 44 Dylan Arndt Dylan Arndt Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
5 6 73 Cory Giessinger Cory Giessinger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
6 8 8X Craig Gardner Craig Gardner Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
7 7 82JR Sophie Anderson Sophie Anderson Chokio, MN Chokio, MN -
8 2 6 Avery Williams Avery Williams Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -6
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15F Zachary Flickinger Zachary Flickinger Madison, MN Madison, MN 1
2 4 34JR Braden Brauer Braden Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 2
3 6 4 Micheal Brockman Micheal Brockman Echo, MN Echo, MN 3
4 5 3C Cory Dykhoff Cory Dykhoff Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
5 3 2 Joe Martin Joe Martin Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
6 7 31 Jason Marko Jason Marko Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
7 8 9 Cody Hatch Cody Hatch Olivia, MN Olivia, MN 1
8 1 711 Kenneth Clements Kenneth Clements Madison, SD Madison, SD -7
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN 1
2 4 KOL34 Kolton Brauer Kolton Brauer Eyota, MN Eyota, MN 2
3 1 27P Tucker Pederson Tucker Pederson East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
4 7 40 Nick Traynor Nick Traynor Barron, WI Barron, WI 3
5 6 24 Ashley Wampler Ashley Wampler Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 1
6 5 3D Dale Louwagie Dale Louwagie Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -1
7 8 2* Dustin Schultz Dustin Schultz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
8 DNF 9 3J Tanner Freese Tanner Freese Maynard, MN Maynard, MN 1
9 DNF 3 69 Dominick Platow Dominick Platow Paynesville, MN Paynesville, MN -6
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 6
2 1 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -1
3 2 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
4 8 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 4
5 6 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 1
6 5 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
7 16 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD 9
8 9 74 Gary James Nelson Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN Ponemah, MN 1
9 4 3 Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -5
10 3 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -7
11 26 28 Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN 15
12 12 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -
13 17 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 4
14 19 3SR Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 5
15 14 10K Kailey VanEps Kailey VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -1
16 20 2DR Tom Neitzel Tom Neitzel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
17 18 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
18 13 7P Cory Peterson Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN Red Lake, MN -5
19 23 69 Ethen Waltz Ethen Waltz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 4
20 22 17V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Clontarf, MN Clontarf, MN 2
21 27 56D Doug Neitzel Doug Neitzel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
22 DNF 10 1 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -12
23 DNF 15 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN Milan, MN -8
24 DNF 11 54 Chad Williamson Chad Williamson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -13
DNS 21 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
DNS 24 6R Baleigh Rasmusen Baleigh Rasmusen Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
DNS 25 81 Dominick Dieken Dominick Dieken Prinsburg, MN Prinsburg, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 6
2 1 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
3 5 74 Gary James Nelson Gary James Nelson Ponemah, MN Ponemah, MN 2
4 3 7P Cory Peterson Cory Peterson Red Lake, MN Red Lake, MN -1
5 2 19M Gage Myers Gage Myers Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -3
6 4 1M Jon McCain Jon McCain Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
7 DNF 6 28 Scott Tofte Scott Tofte Madison, MN Madison, MN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -
2 6 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
3 2 1 Shane Dejong Shane Dejong Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -1
4 3 10K Kailey VanEps Kailey VanEps Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -1
5 4 10X Robert Bitz Robert Bitz Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
6 DNF 5 6R Baleigh Rasmusen Baleigh Rasmusen Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -1
7 DNF 7 56D Doug Neitzel Doug Neitzel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Justin VanEps Justin VanEps Kandiyohi, MN Kandiyohi, MN 1
2 1 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -1
3 3 54 Chad Williamson Chad Williamson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
4 4 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN Milan, MN -
5 6 3SR Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 1
6 5 17V Colton Vogel Colton Vogel Clontarf, MN Clontarf, MN -1
7 7 69 Ethen Waltz Ethen Waltz Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
2 6 9M Jake Molitor Jake Molitor Saint Cloud, MN Saint Cloud, MN 4
3 2 97 Michelle Hutt Michelle Hutt Boyd, MN Boyd, MN -1
4 4 11S Darren Engesser Darren Engesser Gary, SD Gary, SD -
5 3 2DR Tom Neitzel Tom Neitzel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
6 DNF 5 81 Dominick Dieken Dominick Dieken Prinsburg, MN Prinsburg, MN -1
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD -
2 3 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 1
3 2 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -1
4 8 5* Andrew Hedtke Andrew Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 4
5 6 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
6 5 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -1
7 4 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -3
8 7 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
9 10 4 Jay Hedtke Jay Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 1
10 14 40 Shawn Schnabel Shawn Schnabel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
11 9 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN -2
12 12 14 Jayden Friauf Jayden Friauf Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
13 DNF 11 6SIX Forrest Foster Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -2
DNS 13 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Brayden Hedtke Brayden Hedtke Atwater, MN Atwater, MN 1
2 4 1 Karter Reents Karter Reents Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 2
3 3 76 Doug Koski Doug Koski Chisholm, MN Chisholm, MN -
4 5 32 Dominique Menzia Dominique Menzia Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
5 7 2F Jeffrey Frey Jeffrey Frey Ogilvie, MN Ogilvie, MN 2
6 DNF 1 6SIX Forrest Foster Forrest Foster Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN -5
7 DNF 6 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5* Andrew Hedtke Andrew Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 1
2 4 71 Trevor Nelson Trevor Nelson Warner, SD Warner, SD 2
3 1 79M Josh Roggatz Josh Roggatz Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
4 5 71X Travis Scott Travis Scott Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
5 7 4 Jay Hedtke Jay Hedtke Grove City, MN Grove City, MN 2
6 DNF 3 14 Jayden Friauf Jayden Friauf Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -3
7 DNF 6 40 Shawn Schnabel Shawn Schnabel Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
All transfer
18 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN -
2 4 15F Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN 2
3 9 10H Nate Heinrich Nate Heinrich Bellingham, MN Bellingham, MN 6
4 2 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -2
5 3 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD -2
6 5 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -1
7 8 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN 1
8 7 3R Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
9 DNF 6 91 Gerald Thorstad Gerald Thorstad Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 6* Brian Haben Brian Haben Appleton, MN Appleton, MN 7
2 5 11Z Dylan Zabel Dylan Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 3
3 3 15F Ryan Flaten Ryan Flaten Madison, MN Madison, MN -
4 6 66 Jacob Knapper Jacob Knapper Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
5 1 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -4
6 9 91 Gerald Thorstad Gerald Thorstad Cyrus, MN Cyrus, MN 3
7 7 3R Matt Steuerwald Matt Steuerwald Madison, SD Madison, SD -
8 DNF 2 33 Jeff Nelson Jeff Nelson Perham, MN Perham, MN -6
9 DNF 4 10H Nate Heinrich Nate Heinrich Bellingham, MN Bellingham, MN -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Gen X Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10C Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -
2 5 8T Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
3 2 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN -1
4 3 1776 Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -1
5 10 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN Porter, MN 5
6 7 15 Trevor Walsh Trevor Walsh Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
7 4 17J John Winge John Winge Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -3
8 6 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -2
9 9 811 Bodie Croninger Bodie Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
10 8 2Q Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -2
11 11 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
12 13 10B Jay Triplett Jay Triplett Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 1
13 12 40+ Ryan Shepherd Sr Ryan Shepherd Sr Webster, SD Webster, SD -1
DNS 14 12X Hope Swenson Hope Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 Laps

Gen X Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1776 Scott Zimmerman Scott Zimmerman Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -
2 2 17J John Winge John Winge Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -
3 4 8T Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
4 7 10C Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 3
5 3 811 Bodie Croninger Bodie Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
6 5 49 Andrew Tysdal Andrew Tysdal Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
7 6 10B Jay Triplett Jay Triplett Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Gen X Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD 1
2 1 2Q Derek Quinn Derek Quinn Brandon, MN Brandon, MN -1
3 4 10 Brad Staples Brad Staples Herman, MN Herman, MN 1
4 6 15 Trevor Walsh Trevor Walsh Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
5 3 89 Kris Wilke Kris Wilke Porter, MN Porter, MN -2
6 5 40+ Ryan Shepherd Sr Ryan Shepherd Sr Webster, SD Webster, SD -1
7 7 12X Hope Swenson Hope Swenson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
All transfer
14 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87T Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN -
2 6 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 4
3 2 98 Brett Alexander Brett Alexander Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
4 5 32J Justin Erp Justin Erp Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
5 4 555 Bradley Rossow Bradley Rossow Florence, SD Florence, SD -1
6 7 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 1
7 9 25 Brayden Begalka Brayden Begalka Elkton, SD Elkton, SD 2
8 3 28H Dalton Haag Dalton Haag Dawson, MN Dawson, MN -5
9 10 19A Alysha Christenson Alysha Christenson Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
10 8 27X Hailey Borer Hailey Borer Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -2
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87T Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN 1
2 4 32J Justin Erp Justin Erp Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
3 1 555 Bradley Rossow Bradley Rossow Florence, SD Florence, SD -2
4 5 2 Kole Kampsen Kole Kampsen Belgrade, MN Belgrade, MN 1
5 3 25 Brayden Begalka Brayden Begalka Elkton, SD Elkton, SD -2
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Jeff Rohner Jeff Rohner Willmar, MN Willmar, MN 1
2 1 98 Brett Alexander Brett Alexander Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -1
3 3 28H Dalton Haag Dalton Haag Dawson, MN Dawson, MN -
4 4 27X Hailey Borer Hailey Borer Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
5 5 19A Alysha Christenson Alysha Christenson Willmar, MN Willmar, MN -
All transfer