1/6/2024 - Talladega Short Track
1/6/2024 - Talladega Short Track

1/6/2024
Talladega Short Track

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cole McAvoy

Cole McAvoy

Eastaboga, AL

Hot Shots Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 24 12 12
B Feature 1 9 7 2

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
2 9 9 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 7
3 3 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
4 11 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 7
5 2 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -3
6 8 18 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper McKenzie, TN McKenzie, TN 2
7 15 16X Mark Page Mark Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 8
8 10 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL 2
9 12 46 Chris Jones Chris Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 3
10 17 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 7
11 13 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
12 16 376 Mark Bangs Mark Bangs hollywood, AL hollywood, AL 4
13 19 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow Lafaytette, AL Lafaytette, AL 6
14 24 57 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 10
15 20 05C Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 5
16 21 5C Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 5
17 23 P1 Andy Picklesimer Andy Picklesimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 6
18 18 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -
19 6 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -13
20 5 38 Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -15
21 22 53T Chad Trammell Chad Trammell Cullamn, AL Cullamn, AL 1
22 7 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -15
23 25 38TD Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 2
24 1 71 Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN -23
25 14 46M Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL -11
12 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 1
2 4 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow Lafaytette, AL Lafaytette, AL 2
3 1 5C Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -2
4 6 P1 Andy Picklesimer Andy Picklesimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -2
6 7 82 James Nash James Nash Lula, GA Lula, GA 1
7 8 15 Luke Hoffner Luke Hoffner Turbotville, PA Turbotville, PA 1
8 5 38TD Dillon Tidmore Dillon Tidmore Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -3
12 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -
2 4 05C Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 2
3 2 53T Chad Trammell Chad Trammell Cullamn, AL Cullamn, AL -1
DNS 3 57 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
Top 4 transfer
DNS 5 5 Jason Chesney Jason Chesney Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -
DNS 6 29W Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
DNS 7 14 Landon Meilke Landon Meilke Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
25 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -
2 7 14 Cruz Wallace Cruz Wallace Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 5
3 3 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
4 5 93 Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
5 2 100 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -3
6 13 33 Justin Carter Justin Carter Marietta, MS Marietta, MS 7
7 12 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL 5
8 16 C71 Carson Nichelson Carson Nichelson Canton, GA Canton, GA 8
9 10 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Adairsville, GA Adairsville, GA 1
10 17 22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 7
11 14 81 Adam Cummings Adam Cummings Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 3
12 19 10 Jason Hayes Jason Hayes Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 7
13 11 43 Garrett Loyd Garrett Loyd Centre, AL Centre, AL -2
14 8 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL -6
15 23 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Temple, GA Temple, GA 8
16 22 46 Deisel Jones Deisel Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 6
17 18 M45 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 1
18 20 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 2
19 21 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 2
20 24 7P Stephen Pruitt Stephen Pruitt Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL 4
21 25 T9 Brodie Thompson Brodie Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 4
22 9 15 Bron Rutledge Bron Rutledge Centre, AL Centre, AL -13
23 6 118 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -17
24 15 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN -9
25 4 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -21
10 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Chase Walls Chase Walls Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 5
2 8 10 Jason Hayes Jason Hayes Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 6
3 3 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
4 9 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Temple, GA Temple, GA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 4 0 Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
6 7 93S Bo Smith Bo Smith Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 1
7 13 F8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 6
8 15 88 Jake Hollis Jake Hollis Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 7
9 16 70 Steve Hadley Steve Hadley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 7
10 5 77 Brent Cartwright Brent Cartwright -5
DNS 1 24H Chris Hough Chris Hough Calhoun, GA Calhoun, GA -
DNS 2 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
DNS 10 K04 Krista Travis Krista Travis Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
DNS 11 C3 Cole Barrett Cole Barrett Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -
DNS 12 S17 Stanton Davis Stanton Davis Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -
DNS 14 9 Rob Johnson Rob Johnson Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
DNS 17 39 RILEY LEWIS RILEY LEWIS Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
10 Laps

CRUSA 602 LM SportsmanB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 M45 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 2
2 5 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 3
3 7 46 Deisel Jones Deisel Jones Alabaster, AL Alabaster, AL 4
4 2 7P Stephen Pruitt Stephen Pruitt Piedmont, AL Piedmont, AL -2
Top 4 transfer
5 14 97 Jamie Godbee Jamie Godbee Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA 9
6 11 8X Sam Norman Sam Norman Valley Grove, AL Valley Grove, AL 5
7 12 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 5
8 6 44 Sam Green Sam Green Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
9 1 87X Chris Woodall Chris Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA -8
10 10 J9 Jack Barnes Jack Barnes Prattville, AL Prattville, AL -
11 9 16 Heather Lowe Heather Lowe Warrior, AL Warrior, AL -2
12 15 13T Jonathan Warnicke Jonathan Warnicke Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 3
13 8 25S John Sands John Sands Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -5
DNS 4 T9 Brodie Thompson Brodie Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
DNS 16 04 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -
DQ 13 35 Sherman Everett Sherman Everett Morris, AL Morris, AL -
40 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsIce Bowl

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
2 7 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 5
3 8 22H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 5
4 3 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -1
5 6 17 Cruz Skinner Cruz Skinner Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 1
6 4 R1 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -2
7 9 USA1 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
8 11 1 Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 3
9 14 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 5
10 19 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 9
11 16 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 5
12 21 88 Jake Herrell Jake Herrell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 9
13 13 K5 David Kay David Kay Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -
14 10 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -4
15 17 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 2
16 24 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 8
17 20 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 3
18 18 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY -
19 12 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -7
20 23 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 3
21 2 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -19
22 5 40B Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -17
23 15 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -8
24 22 17J John Winge John Winge Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -2
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66K Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -
2 3 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
3 4 88 Jake Herrell Jake Herrell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 F97 Red Farmer Red Farmer Hueytown, AL Hueytown, AL 1
5 6 47 Derek Stewart Derek Stewart Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 1
6 9 35 Daniel Casteel Daniel Casteel Roopville, GA Roopville, GA 3
7 8 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
DNS 2 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
DNS 7 P7 Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
12 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7S Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY -
2 4 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
3 2 17J John Winge John Winge Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
Top 3 transfer
4 11 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 7
5 9 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 4
6 6 317 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -
7 5 S88 Shane Payton Shane Payton Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -2
DNS 3 12 Ace Claborn Ace Claborn Albany, KY Albany, KY -
DNS 7 71 Pierce McCarter Pierce McCarter Pigeon Forge, TN Pigeon Forge, TN -
DNS 8 18 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN -
DNS 10 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -
35 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
2 4 J8 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 2
3 1 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -2
4 20 55 Kyle May Kyle May Pisgah, AL Pisgah, AL 16
5 17 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 12
6 22 44G Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 16
7 19 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL 12
8 16 18 Aaron Miller Aaron Miller Crane Hill, AL Crane Hill, AL 8
9 8 *1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -1
10 12 29 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 2
11 3 1H Tyler Hurst Tyler Hurst Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -8
12 6 33 Jordon Phillips Jordon Phillips Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -6
13 18 17 Brett Gray Brett Gray Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 5
14 21 51 Don Jenkins Don Jenkins Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 7
15 11 T17 Gary Tucker Gary Tucker Fayetteville, TN Fayetteville, TN -4
16 13 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -3
17 9 57 Scottie Hiett Scottie Hiett Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL -8
18 15 5 Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Mercer, TN Mercer, TN -3
19 24 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 5
20 10 25 Jammie Gowers Jammie Gowers Vincent, AL Vincent, AL -10
21 5 D21 Bradly Qualls Bradly Qualls Centerville, TN Centerville, TN -16
22 7 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -15
23 23 34G Jared Wagster Jared Wagster Newbern, TN Newbern, TN -
24 14 B29 Brian Ferguson Brian Ferguson Lincoln, AL Lincoln, AL -10
10 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Steve Pate Steve Pate Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -
2 2 51 Don Jenkins Don Jenkins Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
Top 2 transfer
3 14 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 11
4 4 W1 Walker Greer Walker Greer -
5 7 69 Mike Henn Mike Henn Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 2
6 11 2E Trey Elsberry Trey Elsberry Temple, GA Temple, GA 5
7 16 31 Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Munford, AL Munford, AL 9
8 3 99 Eddie Brannon Eddie Brannon Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -5
9 10 319 Bruce Busby Bruce Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 1
10 9 76 Randy Zeigler Randy Zeigler Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
11 13 7C John Carboni John Carboni Walker, LA Walker, LA 2
12 12 G17 Greg Hopkins Greg Hopkins Repton, AL Repton, AL -
13 6 5V Wayne Vintson Wayne Vintson Bremen, AL Bremen, AL -7
14 5 34G Jared Wagster Jared Wagster Newbern, TN Newbern, TN -9
DNS 8 1 William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -
DNS 15 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
10 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Kyle May Kyle May Pisgah, AL Pisgah, AL -
2 3 44G Jarrad Gray Jarrad Gray Ragland, AL Ragland, AL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -1
4 5 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 1
5 9 Y04 Yogi Setliff Yogi Setliff Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 4
6 15 24 Trey Horton Trey Horton Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 9
7 4 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -3
8 16 27 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 8
9 7 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -2
10 14 74 Tanner Gatlin Tanner Gatlin Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 4
11 6 44A Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -5
12 12 14J Jeramie Baines Jeramie Baines Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA -
13 13 88 Dewayne Vintson Dewayne Vintson Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL -
14 10 49 Kevin Higgins Kevin Higgins Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -4
15 11 T7 Parker Thompson Parker Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -4
DNS 8 55H Chris Hill Chris Hill Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL -
DNS 17 S44 Shawn Mitchell Shawn Mitchell -
DNS 18 65 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -
12 Laps

CRUSA ModifiedNon-Qualifier Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 3
2 12 27 Zach Shelton Zach Shelton Temple, GA Temple, GA 10
3 2 87 Andrew Littleton Andrew Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -1
4 7 31 Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Munford, AL Munford, AL 3
5 1 W1 Walker Greer Walker Greer -4
6 14 74 Tanner Gatlin Tanner Gatlin Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL 8
7 26 1 William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 19
8 3 69 Mike Henn Mike Henn Muscle Shoals, AL Muscle Shoals, AL -5
9 16 14J Jeramie Baines Jeramie Baines Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA 7
10 22 55H Chris Hill Chris Hill Wedowee, AL Wedowee, AL 12
11 13 01X Cory Hillman Cory Hillman Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
12 5 2E Trey Elsberry Trey Elsberry Temple, GA Temple, GA -7
13 17 88 Dewayne Vintson Dewayne Vintson Hanceville, AL Hanceville, AL 4
14 6 Y04 Yogi Setliff Yogi Setliff Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -8
15 23 G17 Greg Hopkins Greg Hopkins Repton, AL Repton, AL 8
16 11 7C John Carboni John Carboni Walker, LA Walker, LA -5
DNS 8 24 Trey Horton Trey Horton Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
DNS 9 99 Eddie Brannon Eddie Brannon Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 10 2 Lonnie Newton Lonnie Newton Ragland, AL Ragland, AL -
DNS 15 44A Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
DNS 18 49 Kevin Higgins Kevin Higgins Heflin, AL Heflin, AL -
DNS 19 319 Bruce Busby Bruce Busby Jasper, AL Jasper, AL -
DNS 20 T7 Parker Thompson Parker Thompson Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -
DNS 21 76 Randy Zeigler Randy Zeigler Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
DNS 24 5 Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Mercer, TN Mercer, TN -
DNS 25 Z15 Zachery Matthews Zachery Matthews Odenville, AL Odenville, AL -
DNS 27 S44 Shawn Mitchell Shawn Mitchell -
DNS 28 65 Dan Ferguson Dan Ferguson Rockmart, GA Rockmart, GA -
20 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jordan Phillips Jordan Phillips Logan, AL Logan, AL 1
2 10 D66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 8
3 3 16 Nathan Page Nathan Page Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -
4 1 30 Jimmy Nolen Jimmy Nolen Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -3
5 9 24 George Williamson George Williamson Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 4
6 7 32B Barry Daniels Barry Daniels Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg, TN 1
7 5 11 Blake Steele Blake Steele Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -2
8 23 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 15
9 16 4 Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 7
10 11 8 Hunter Ray Hunter Ray Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 1
11 20 56 Austin Matzke Austin Matzke Shelby, AL Shelby, AL 9
12 24 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks Hazelgreen, AL Hazelgreen, AL 12
13 17 555 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 4
14 19 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 5
15 8 07 Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -7
16 21 01W Greg Wilkins Greg Wilkins Maplesville, AL Maplesville, AL 5
17 18 21 Thomas Norman Thomas Norman Semmes, AL Semmes, AL 1
18 15 38 Kevin Whaley Kevin Whaley Flintville, TN Flintville, TN -3
19 22 24M Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 3
20 13 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Burwood, TN Burwood, TN -7
21 12 1 Patrick Easterling Patrick Easterling Memdemhall, MS Memdemhall, MS -9
22 25 K39 Jeremy Key Jeremy Key Talladega, AL Talladega, AL 3
23 4 2 Levi Aldridge Levi Aldridge Double Springs, AL Double Springs, AL -19
24 6 0 Jaye Hutchison Jaye Hutchison Maylene, AL Maylene, AL -18
25 14 J2 Jason Dukes Jason Dukes Halls, TN Halls, TN -11
10 Laps

Factory StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 555 Josh Holbrook Josh Holbrook Hamilton, AL Hamilton, AL 1
2 13 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 11
3 20 01W Greg Wilkins Greg Wilkins Maplesville, AL Maplesville, AL 17
4 8 21B Blake Swann Blake Swann Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL -1
6 1 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -5
7 18 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 11
8 17 13 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 9
9 3 44P Michael Peacock Michael Peacock Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -6
10 16 88S Sandy Dawson Sandy Dawson Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 6
11 5 42 Ricky Phillips Ricky Phillips Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -6
12 6 88 Tobi Vintson Tobi Vintson Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -6
13 10 27 Mike Garris Mike Garris Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -3
14 7 X Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN -7
15 12 19 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -3
16 14 114 Chad Denmark Chad Denmark -2
DNS 9 76 Jace Isbell Jace Isbell Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -
DNS 11 44 Michael Kirby Michael Kirby -
DNS 15 11L Brandon Libri Brandon Libri Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
DNS 19 01 Joel Ray Joel Ray Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
10 Laps

Factory StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Thomas Norman Thomas Norman Semmes, AL Semmes, AL -
2 2 56 Austin Matzke Austin Matzke Shelby, AL Shelby, AL -
3 24M Matt Brown Matt Brown Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
4 3 32 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks Hazelgreen, AL Hazelgreen, AL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 X29 Robert Wolfe Robert Wolfe Milton, FL Milton, FL -
6 14 XSOS Blaise Cheramie Blaise Cheramie 8
7 8 L16 Logan Hicks Logan Hicks Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL 1
8 13 12 Jennie Gresham Jennie Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 5
9 6 K4 John Johnson, Jr. John Johnson, Jr. -3
10 4 K39 Jeremy Key Jeremy Key Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -6
11 10 257 Lane Green Lane Green Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL -1
12 9 C17 Chris Popwell Chris Popwell Marbury, AL Marbury, AL -3
13 11 14 Lane Smith Lane Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -2
DNS 7 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -
DNS 12 D33 Donald Bushey Donald Bushey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
0 Laps

Factory StockNon-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Ted Denson Ted Denson Chelsea, AL Chelsea, AL -
2 5 53 Rory Lohr II Rory Lohr II Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
3 17 27 Mike Garris Mike Garris Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 14
4 11 88S Sandy Dawson Sandy Dawson Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 7
5 12 257 Lane Green Lane Green Vandiver, AL Vandiver, AL 7
6 8 12 Jennie Gresham Jennie Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
7 2 X29 Robert Wolfe Robert Wolfe Milton, FL Milton, FL -5
8 14 C17 Chris Popwell Chris Popwell Marbury, AL Marbury, AL 6
9 7 13 Kyle Smith Kyle Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -2
10 22 114 Chad Denmark Chad Denmark 12
11 16 14 Lane Smith Lane Smith Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 5
12 18 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 6
13 13 42 Ricky Phillips Ricky Phillips Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -
DNS 3 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -
DNS 4 XSOS Blaise Cheramie Blaise Cheramie -
DNS 6 L16 Logan Hicks Logan Hicks Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green, AL -
DNS 9 44P Michael Peacock Michael Peacock Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -
DNS 10 K4 John Johnson, Jr. John Johnson, Jr. -
DNS 15 88 Tobi Vintson Tobi Vintson Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
DNS 19 X Matt Dunn Matt Dunn Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN -
DNS 20 D33 Donald Bushey Donald Bushey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 21 19 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -
15 Laps

Hot ShotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 M11 Logan McVey Logan McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 2
2 5 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
3 1 25 Jordan Wallace Jordan Wallace Ranburne, AL Ranburne, AL -2
4 10 51 Tracy Korp Tracy Korp Texarkana, AR Texarkana, AR 6
5 2 23A Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -3
6 20 11X Phillip Wallace Phillip Wallace Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 14
7 13 64 Hunter Worley Hunter Worley Kinston, AL Kinston, AL 6
8 4 86 David Pope David Pope Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -4
9 19 12W Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL 10
10 11 28JR Gauge Hutchinson Gauge Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL 1
11 7 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -4
12 24 C12 Cole McAvoy Cole McAvoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 12
13 22 21 Walter Nickols Walter Nickols Selma, AL Selma, AL 9
14 9 6 Kevin Scott Kevin Scott Canton, GA Canton, GA -5
15 18 YUP David Davis David Davis Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 3
16 21 58 Camron Werts Camron Werts Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 5
17 16 93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
18 14 08 Alex Oglesby Alex Oglesby Talladega, AL Talladega, AL -4
19 23 24 James Welborn James Welborn Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 4
20 12 17 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -8
21 8 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC -13
22 15 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -7
DNS 17 21A Austin Schiller Austin Schiller Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
DQ 6 28 Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL -
15 Laps

Hot ShotsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23 Brian Nicolas Brian Nicolas Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 5
2 9 18 JJ McAvoy JJ McAvoy Munford, AL Munford, AL 7
3 20 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17
4 21 218 James McAvoy Sr James McAvoy Sr Eastboga, AL Eastboga, AL 17
5 7 94 Shane Litton Shane Litton Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 2
6 24 K2 Kaydon Crumpton Kaydon Crumpton JEMISON, AL JEMISON, AL 18
7 10 45 BEAU WILLIAMS BEAU WILLIAMS GILLSBURG, MS GILLSBURG, MS 3
8 23 T2 Trey Duncan Trey Duncan Almo, KY Almo, KY 15
9 3 14 Clay Smith Clay Smith Hurley, MS Hurley, MS -6
10 14 07 Crystal Terry Crystal Terry Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 4
11 22 73 Jimmy Ganey Jimmy Ganey Vincent, AL Vincent, AL 11
12 13 16 Jacob Ashby Jacob Ashby Waverly, KY Waverly, KY 1
13 12 17JW Jeremy Wyatt Jeremy Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN -1
14 1 5T Billy Tidwell Billy Tidwell Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL -13
15 2 H14 Luke Hoffner Luke Hoffner Turbotville, PA Turbotville, PA -13
16 4 7 Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -12
17 8 13 James McAvoy JR James McAvoy JR Eastboga, AL Eastboga, AL -9
18 16 D2 Danielle Welborn Danielle Welborn Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -2
19 15 7W Ray Wyatt Ray Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN -4
20 11 28J Jay Kunce Jay Kunce COOSADA, AL COOSADA, AL -9
21 18 1017 David Sutton David Sutton Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -3
22 19 5 Hunter Barfield Hunter Barfield Hurley, MS Hurley, MS -3
23 17 27 Andy Pugh Andy Pugh Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -6
DNS 5 1 Blake Hall Blake Hall Tennie, TN Tennie, TN -
8 Laps

Hot ShotsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12W Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL 2
2 6 11X Phillip Wallace Phillip Wallace Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 4
3 1 58 Camron Werts Camron Werts Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -2
4 2 21 Walter Nickols Walter Nickols Selma, AL Selma, AL -2
Top 4 transfer
5 14 34PJR Terry Partridge Terry Partridge Shelby, AL Shelby, AL 9
6 10 24 James Welborn James Welborn Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 4
7 9 C12 Cole McAvoy Cole McAvoy Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 2
8 5 22T Stephanie Tucker Stephanie Tucker Cox Creek, KY Cox Creek, KY -3
9 8 2 Colby Paris Colby Paris Hope, IN Hope, IN -1
10 12 3H Jason Higginbotham Jason Higginbotham Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 2
DNS 4 97 Steve Brown Steve Brown Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
DNS 7 L6 Brandon Lucas Brandon Lucas Mantachie, MS Mantachie, MS -
DNS 11 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
DNS 13 69 Wendell Hughes Wendell Hughes Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
DNS 15 113 Josh Childers Josh Childers Ashville, AL Ashville, AL -
DNS 16 110 Tyson Lattime Tyson Lattime Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -
DNS 17 TT21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
8 Laps

Hot ShotsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5 Hunter Barfield Hunter Barfield Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 8
2 7 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
3 17 218 James McAvoy Sr James McAvoy Sr Eastboga, AL Eastboga, AL 14
4 12 73 Jimmy Ganey Jimmy Ganey Vincent, AL Vincent, AL 8
Top 4 transfer
5 3 T2 Trey Duncan Trey Duncan Almo, KY Almo, KY -2
6 6 K2 Kaydon Crumpton Kaydon Crumpton JEMISON, AL JEMISON, AL -
7 8 88 Randall Mccormick Randall Mccormick Clantion, AL Clantion, AL 1
8 20 28S Austin Scurlock Austin Scurlock Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 12
9 15 20 Justin Smith Justin Smith Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 6
10 18 33 Jakob Catlett Jakob Catlett Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 8
11 4 T21 Tony Carr Tony Carr Cedartown, GA Cedartown, GA -7
12 19 C3 Chris Henegar Chris Henegar Anniston, AL Anniston, AL 7
13 11 35A Josh Allen Josh Allen ALPINE, AL ALPINE, AL -2
14 2 10 Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -12
15 13 426 Bradley Higgins Bradley Higgins Boaz, AL Boaz, AL -2
16 1 8X Rodney Davis Rodney Davis Goodwater, AL Goodwater, AL -15
17 16 17W Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
DNS 10 926 Brandon Curry Brandon Curry Jemmison, AL Jemmison, AL -
DNS 14 12 tyler adams tyler adams Hayden, AL Hayden, AL -
DNS 5 9T Lee Childress Lee Childress Shelby, AL Shelby, AL -
0 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 S1 John Smartt John Smartt Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
2 4 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 2
3 13 01 Austin Baxley Austin Baxley 10
4 8 214 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 4
5 23 87 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 18
6 22 23 Hunter Walton Hunter Walton Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 16
7 19 19 Steven Shutley Steven Shutley Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 12
8 15 8 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 7
9 17 17 Riley Miller Riley Miller Morrison, TN Morrison, TN 8
10 24 00 Johnothan Mims Johnothan Mims Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 14
11 20 12 Joey Graham Joey Graham Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 9
12 7 D27 Derik Duggan Derik Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -5
13 1 D1 Nathan Davis Nathan Davis Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -12
14 6 94 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -8
15 10 M16 Micah Gavin Micah Gavin Newark, AR Newark, AR -5
16 3 25G Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -13
17 57J Jeremy Edwards Jeremy Edwards Cylacauga, AL Cylacauga, AL -
18 5 27 AJ FERGUSON AJ FERGUSON Florence, AL Florence, AL -13
19 21 18 Tim Bond Tim Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
20 9 J17 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -11
21 16 4C chris hipp chris hipp Rainsville, AL Rainsville, AL -5
22 11 2 Austin Cagle Austin Cagle Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -11
23 25 5 scott russell scott russell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
24 12 10P Corey Pressley Corey Pressley Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -12
25 14 911 Troy Finley Troy Finley Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -11
0 Laps

Mini StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Hunter Walton Hunter Walton Hiram, GA Hiram, GA 1
2 8 87 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 6
3 10 00 Johnothan Mims Johnothan Mims Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 7
Top 3 transfer
4 1 M57 Michael Edwards Michael Edwards El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -3
5 9 28C Brent Couch Brent Couch Auburn, GA Auburn, GA 4
6 11 24 Doc Burke Doc Burke Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 5
7 4 84 Jeremy Wilder Jeremy Wilder Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -3
8 5 07 Charles Schaffer Charles Schaffer Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA -3
9 14 5 scott russell scott russell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 5
10 3 15 Brandon Wilbanks Brandon Wilbanks Scottsboro, AL Scottsboro, AL -7
11 6 51X Ricky Rule Ricky Rule Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -5
DNS 7 4R Chase Ragan Chase Ragan Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -
DNS 12 57B Spencer Duke Spencer Duke Lineville, AL Lineville, AL -
DNS 13 20 Thomas Bond Thomas Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
DNS 15 1 Johnny Lay Johnny Lay Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -
DNS 16 62 Kyle Todd Kyle Todd Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -