10/21/2023 - Park Jefferson International Speedway
10/21/2023 - Park Jefferson International Speedway

10/21/2023
Park Jefferson International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brian Seibold

Brian Seibold

Sioux City, IA

Stock Cars by T&W Tire Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 17 4
B Feature 1 3 3 -
Heat 4 2 5 -3

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Modifieds by AWSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 4
2 3 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 1
3 13 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 10
4 4 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
5 2 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -3
6 17 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 11
7 1 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -6
8 9 5X Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 1
9 14 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
10 11 7W Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
11 15 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA 4
12 16 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
13 12 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
14 10 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS -4
15 8 25 Ricky Stephan Ricky Stephan South Sioux City, NE South Sioux City, NE -7
16 19 7N Jay Noteboom Jay Noteboom Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 3
17 23 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 6
18 24 12A Ayden Steffens Ayden Steffens North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 6
19 DNF 6 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -13
20 DNF 7 02JR Chris Mills Chris Mills Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -13
21 DNF 22 22 RJ Merchant RJ Merchant South Sioux City, NE South Sioux City, NE 1
22 DNF 20 7F Bob Fleshman Bob Fleshman Merrill, IA Merrill, IA -2
23 DNF 21 7 Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -2
24 DNF 18 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -6
12 Laps

Modifieds by AWSB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 2
2 1 7N Jay Noteboom Jay Noteboom Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -1
3 4 7 Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 1
4 9 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 5
5 2 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -3
6 6 35 Jeff Berens Jeff Berens Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD -
7 8 44X Jason Schneiders Jason Schneiders North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 1
8 7 X Sean Barragan Sean Barragan Sergeant Bluff, IA Sergeant Bluff, IA -1
9 5 3RW Ronnie Wallace Ronnie Wallace McCook, NE McCook, NE -4
12 Laps

Modifieds by AWSB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
2 4 7F Bob Fleshman Bob Fleshman Merrill, IA Merrill, IA 2
3 5 22 RJ Merchant RJ Merchant South Sioux City, NE South Sioux City, NE 2
4 2 12A Ayden Steffens Ayden Steffens North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -2
5 3 6M Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -2
6 6 M80 Jim Mathieson Jim Mathieson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
7 7 5R James Richert James Richert Comfrey, MN Comfrey, MN -
8 8 47 Darin Roepke Darin Roepke Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA -
10 Laps

Modifieds by AWSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Ricky Stephan Ricky Stephan South Sioux City, NE South Sioux City, NE 3
2 7 02JR Chris Mills Chris Mills Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
3 8 70 Jesse Dennis Jesse Dennis Corning, IA Corning, IA 5
4 9 7W Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 5
5 2 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
6 5 6M Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
7 1 M80 Jim Mathieson Jim Mathieson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -6
8 6 X Sean Barragan Sean Barragan Sergeant Bluff, IA Sergeant Bluff, IA -2
9 3 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -6
10 Laps

Modifieds by AWSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
2 4 15H Jared Hoefelman Jared Hoefelman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
3 8 5X Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 5
4 7 96 Jaxon Saathoff Jaxon Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
5 2 12 Reed Payne Reed Payne Idaho Falls, ID Idaho Falls, ID -3
6 5 7 Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -1
7 3 22 RJ Merchant RJ Merchant South Sioux City, NE South Sioux City, NE -4
8 6 5R James Richert James Richert Comfrey, MN Comfrey, MN -2
10 Laps

Modifieds by AWSHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Jake McBirnie Jake McBirnie Boone, IA Boone, IA -
2 7 30 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
3 8 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 5
4 6 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA 2
5 2 12A Ayden Steffens Ayden Steffens North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -3
6 4 7F Bob Fleshman Bob Fleshman Merrill, IA Merrill, IA -2
7 3 35 Jeff Berens Jeff Berens Dakota Dunes, SD Dakota Dunes, SD -4
8 5 47 Darin Roepke Darin Roepke Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA -3
10 Laps

Modifieds by AWSHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN -
2 8 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 6
3 5 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
4 3 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
5 2 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -3
6 7 7N Jay Noteboom Jay Noteboom Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
7 4 3RW Ronnie Wallace Ronnie Wallace McCook, NE McCook, NE -3
8 6 44X Jason Schneiders Jason Schneiders North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD -2
22 Laps

SportMods by Advance AutoA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD -
2 2 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -
3 3 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -
4 13 2020 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 9
5 5 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
6 10 21 Cameron Meyer Cameron Meyer Pierce, NE Pierce, NE 4
7 16 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 9
8 15 29J Gregg Hamman Gregg Hamman Kingsley, IA Kingsley, IA 7
9 14 1 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
10 20 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA 10
11 11 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
12 9 7 Lee Horky Lee Horky Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -3
13 17 1J John Foreman John Foreman Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 4
14 18 87 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
15 21 2ONE Kirk Beatty Kirk Beatty Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 6
16 7 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA -9
17 4 1T Dave Cook Dave Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -13
18 22 82K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 4
19 24 97 Mark Saathoff Mark Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
20 DNF 23 82 Mike Leonard Mike Leonard Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
21 DNF 19 423 Jake Newsom Jake Newsom Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
22 DNF 12 1STO Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -10
23 DNF 8 5M Dawson March Dawson March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -15
24 DNF 6 30 Taylor Metz Taylor Metz Washington, KS Washington, KS -18
0 Laps

SportMods by Advance AutoB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1J John Foreman John Foreman Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -
2 4 423 Jake Newsom Jake Newsom Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
3 6 2ONE Kirk Beatty Kirk Beatty Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
4 5 82 Mike Leonard Mike Leonard Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
5 2 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -3
6 3 41T Anthony Trotta Anthony Trotta Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
7 7 5H Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
8 11 67 Jacob Beckstrom Jacob Beckstrom Pierson, IA Pierson, IA 3
9 10 77G Mike Grass Mike Grass Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 1
10 8 16W Daniel Woodle Daniel Woodle Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -2
11 9 M17 Tyler Bridges Tyler Bridges Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
0 Laps

SportMods by Advance AutoB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 6 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA 4
3 2 82K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN -1
4 4 97 Mark Saathoff Mark Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
5 1 14 AJ Boulware AJ Boulware Jefferson, SD Jefferson, SD -4
6 7 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
7 8 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA 1
8 5 7K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
9 11 0 Tyler Dolch Tyler Dolch Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
10 9 17 Carter McCarthy Carter McCarthy Springview, NE Springview, NE -1
11 10 29MW Michael Wallace Michael Wallace Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
8 Laps

SportMods by Advance AutoHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Taylor Metz Taylor Metz Washington, KS Washington, KS 2
2 9 3 Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 7
3 6 7 Lee Horky Lee Horky Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 3
4 5 29J Gregg Hamman Gregg Hamman Kingsley, IA Kingsley, IA 1
5 8 1 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
6 7 5 Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 1
7 1 16W Daniel Woodle Daniel Woodle Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -6
8 4 77 Colton Kaskie Colton Kaskie Sheldon, IA Sheldon, IA -4
9 2 67 Jacob Beckstrom Jacob Beckstrom Pierson, IA Pierson, IA -7
10 10 29MW Michael Wallace Michael Wallace Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
8 Laps

SportMods by Advance AutoHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
2 3 21 Cameron Meyer Cameron Meyer Pierce, NE Pierce, NE 1
3 1 1J John Foreman John Foreman Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -2
4 6 2020 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 2
5 9 48 Tommy Tanner Tommy Tanner Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 4
6 7 82K Mike Kennedy Mike Kennedy Madison Lake, MN Madison Lake, MN 1
7 5 2ONE Kirk Beatty Kirk Beatty Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
8 10 82 Mike Leonard Mike Leonard Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
9 8 17 Carter McCarthy Carter McCarthy Springview, NE Springview, NE -1
10 4 0 Tyler Dolch Tyler Dolch Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -6
8 Laps

SportMods by Advance AutoHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86W Willy Kirk Willy Kirk Sloan, IA Sloan, IA 2
2 1 1STO Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -1
3 8 T1 Rusty Montagne Rusty Montagne North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 5
4 5 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 1
5 2 87 Miah Christensen Miah Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
6 6 423 Jake Newsom Jake Newsom Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
7 4 4 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -3
8 7 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
9 9 M17 Tyler Bridges Tyler Bridges Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
8 Laps

SportMods by Advance AutoHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1Z Zach Davis Zach Davis Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
2 6 1T Dave Cook Dave Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
3 7 5M Dawson March Dawson March Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
4 2 14 AJ Boulware AJ Boulware Jefferson, SD Jefferson, SD -2
5 3 41T Anthony Trotta Anthony Trotta Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
6 5 97 Mark Saathoff Mark Saathoff Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
7 4 5H Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
8 9 7K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
9 8 77G Mike Grass Mike Grass Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -1
22 Laps

Stock Cars by T&W TireA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30G Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 4 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 2
3 6 10W Brady Wenzlaff Brady Wenzlaff Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 3
4 8 711 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA 4
5 5 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA -
6 10 N8 Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 4
7 12 55JR Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
8 15 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE 7
9 22 $ Cody Center Cody Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 13
10 9 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -1
11 19 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 8
12 17 94 Todd Gereau Todd Gereau Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
13 20 33M Mathias Lux Mathias Lux Hartley, IA Hartley, IA 7
14 18 82 Dylan Fitzpatrick Dylan Fitzpatrick Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 4
15 11 78 Joe Merrill Joe Merrill Hornick, IA Hornick, IA -4
16 7 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA -9
17 21 4A Brian Seibold Brian Seibold Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
18 24 72 Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 6
19 1 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -18
20 DNF 14 5 Greg Peck Greg Peck -6
21 DNF 16 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -5
22 DNF 3 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -19
23 DNF 23 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
24 DNF 13 154E Clay Evans Clay Evans Paullina, IA Paullina, IA -11
8 Laps

Stock Cars by T&W TireB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Todd Gereau Todd Gereau Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
2 2 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
3 3 4A Brian Seibold Brian Seibold Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
4 4 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
5 6 90 Bob Walker Bob Walker Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
6 5 71JJ Jerod Bussen Jerod Bussen Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
7 8 27 DAYTON MOSHER DAYTON MOSHER Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
8 7 5B Matt Boucher Matt Boucher Murdock, NE Murdock, NE -1
8 Laps

Stock Cars by T&W TireB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Dylan Fitzpatrick Dylan Fitzpatrick Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -
2 6 33M Mathias Lux Mathias Lux Hartley, IA Hartley, IA 4
3 2 $ Cody Center Cody Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
4 5 72 Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 1
5 8 2F Corey Frye Corey Frye Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
6 3 39W Darren Wurdeman Darren Wurdeman O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -3
7 4 42JIG Colton Vreeman Colton Vreeman Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -3
8 7 43K Cody Wangerin Cody Wangerin Hawarden, IA Hawarden, IA -1
8 Laps

Stock Cars by T&W TireHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 2
2 4 10W Brady Wenzlaff Brady Wenzlaff Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 2
3 2 49 Ryan Harris Ryan Harris Homer, NE Homer, NE -1
4 8 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA 4
5 5 94 Todd Gereau Todd Gereau Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
6 7 30 Travis Barker Travis Barker Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
7 1 72 Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -6
8 6 33M Mathias Lux Mathias Lux Hartley, IA Hartley, IA -2
8 Laps

Stock Cars by T&W TireHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 2
2 6 30G Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
3 5 N8 Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 2
4 7 55JR Greg Taylor Greg Taylor Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
5 4 82 Dylan Fitzpatrick Dylan Fitzpatrick Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -1
6 2 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -4
7 1 90 Bob Walker Bob Walker Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -6
8 8 71JJ Jerod Bussen Jerod Bussen Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
8 Laps

Stock Cars by T&W TireHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 711 Jackson Mulder Jackson Mulder Doon, IA Doon, IA -
2 7 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 5
3 4 154E Clay Evans Clay Evans Paullina, IA Paullina, IA 1
4 3 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
5 2 $ Cody Center Cody Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -3
6 6 39W Darren Wurdeman Darren Wurdeman O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -
7 8 2F Corey Frye Corey Frye Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
8 5 5B Matt Boucher Matt Boucher Murdock, NE Murdock, NE -3
8 Laps

Stock Cars by T&W TireHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA -
2 3 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
3 5 78 Joe Merrill Joe Merrill Hornick, IA Hornick, IA 2
4 6 5 Greg Peck Greg Peck 2
5 2 4A Brian Seibold Brian Seibold Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
6 8 27 DAYTON MOSHER DAYTON MOSHER Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
7 7 42JIG Colton Vreeman Colton Vreeman Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
8 4 43K Cody Wangerin Cody Wangerin Hawarden, IA Hawarden, IA -4
18 Laps

Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77W Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 3
2 10 83X Justin Frederick Justin Frederick Cleghorn, IA Cleghorn, IA 8
3 6 88G Gavin Gilbertson Gavin Gilbertson Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 3
4 7 9 Joel Magee Joel Magee Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Gardens, FL 3
5 8 22T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
6 5 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA -1
7 9 41 Adam Wasserman Adam Wasserman Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 2
8 2 32 Chad Volk Chad Volk Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN -6
9 14 23E Jordan Encinger Jordan Encinger Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 5
10 11 21 Bennett Johnson Bennett Johnson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
11 19 34B Ben Schneiders Ben Schneiders Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 8
12 23 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 11
13 13 69 Jason Tetzlaff Jason Tetzlaff Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
14 17 09C Christy Moffatt Christy Moffatt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
15 18 27 Jason Kohl Jason Kohl Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 3
16 20 1X Corbin White Corbin White Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 4
17 16 99X Nathan Gegner Nathan Gegner Morgan, MN Morgan, MN -1
18 24 24G Caydin Gordon Caydin Gordon Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 6
19 21 12T Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 2
20 12 99 Dellas Williams Dellas Williams Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -8
21 DNF 1 00K Kaylb Brunssen Kaylb Brunssen Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA -20
22 DNF 3 8X Andy Hoffman Andy Hoffman Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -19
23 DNF 15 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -8
24 DNF 22 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -2
8 Laps

Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09C Christy Moffatt Christy Moffatt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
2 8 34B Ben Schneiders Ben Schneiders Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 6
3 1 12T Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -2
4 5 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 1
5 9 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
6 7 396 Auston Honeycutt Auston Honeycutt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
7 4 10-4 Robert Salts Robert Salts Freemont, NE Freemont, NE -3
8 10 110 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 2
9 12 2R Ryan Roschewski Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
10 6 18 ZACH FRYE ZACH FRYE Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
11 3 N8 Nathan Fontenot Nathan Fontenot Lawton, IA Lawton, IA -8
12 11 78S Spencer Sprock Spencer Sprock George, IA George, IA -1
8 Laps

Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 27 Jason Kohl Jason Kohl Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 10
2 1 1X Corbin White Corbin White Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -1
3 2 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -1
4 7 24G Caydin Gordon Caydin Gordon Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
5 5 23 Dakota Spann Dakota Spann Wayne, NE Wayne, NE -
6 3 25 Brandon Fisher Brandon Fisher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
7 8 17T Troy Dowty Troy Dowty Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
8 9 48J Justin Shearn Justin Shearn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
9 10 69L Branden Lotspeich Branden Lotspeich Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
10 6 51 Dalton Mantel Dalton Mantel Inwood, IA Inwood, IA -4
11 4 96 Austin Lundquist Austin Lundquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -7
12 78S Spencer Sprock Spencer Sprock George, IA George, IA -
8 Laps

Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 9 Joel Magee Joel Magee Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Gardens, FL 7
2 1 99 Dellas Williams Dellas Williams Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
3 2 69 Jason Tetzlaff Jason Tetzlaff Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
4 5 23E Jordan Encinger Jordan Encinger Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 1
5 3 09C Christy Moffatt Christy Moffatt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
6 6 25 Brandon Fisher Brandon Fisher Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 9 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 2
8 10 38 Brayden Hurley Brayden Hurley Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 2
9 7 48J Justin Shearn Justin Shearn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
10 4 2R Ryan Roschewski Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -6
8 Laps

Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77W Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 1
2 6 88G Gavin Gilbertson Gavin Gilbertson Vermillion, SD Vermillion, SD 4
3 8 22T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
4 4 99X Nathan Gegner Nathan Gegner Morgan, MN Morgan, MN -
5 1 N8 Nathan Fontenot Nathan Fontenot Lawton, IA Lawton, IA -4
6 5 10-4 Robert Salts Robert Salts Freemont, NE Freemont, NE -1
7 3 17T Troy Dowty Troy Dowty Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -4
8 9 51 Dalton Mantel Dalton Mantel Inwood, IA Inwood, IA 1
9 7 110 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -2
10 10 78S Spencer Sprock Spencer Sprock George, IA George, IA -
8 Laps

Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00K Kaylb Brunssen Kaylb Brunssen Le Mars, IA Le Mars, IA 2
2 2 83X Justin Frederick Justin Frederick Cleghorn, IA Cleghorn, IA -
3 6 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA 3
4 7 41 Adam Wasserman Adam Wasserman Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 3
5 4 1X Corbin White Corbin White Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -1
6 1 18 ZACH FRYE ZACH FRYE Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -5
7 5 24G Caydin Gordon Caydin Gordon Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
8 10 23 Dakota Spann Dakota Spann Wayne, NE Wayne, NE 2
9 8 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
10 9 27 Jason Kohl Jason Kohl Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA -1
8 Laps

Hobby Stocks by Q And FeatherHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Chad Volk Chad Volk Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN -
2 2 21 Bennett Johnson Bennett Johnson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
3 8 8X Andy Hoffman Andy Hoffman Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 5
4 3 12T Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -1
5 7 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 2
6 4 96 Austin Lundquist Austin Lundquist Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
7 5 34B Ben Schneiders Ben Schneiders Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
8 9 396 Auston Honeycutt Auston Honeycutt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
9 6 69L Branden Lotspeich Branden Lotspeich Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
15 Laps

Sport Compacts by PipeworxA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 12 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 8
2 4 18K Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
3 12 6JR Denny Berghahn Jr Denny Berghahn Jr Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 9
4 6 15 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
5 3 7G Gilbert Aldape Gilbert Aldape Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
6 17 11A Darwin Brown Darwin Brown Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 11
7 10 442 Mike Vogt Mike Vogt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
8 15 07 Brooke Osler Brooke Osler Milford, IA Milford, IA 7
9 14 8K Kaytee DeVries Kaytee DeVries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 5
10 22 8 Cody Wilen Cody Wilen Bronson, IA Bronson, IA 12
11 19 14 Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Glidden, IA Glidden, IA 8
12 8 17 patrick woodle patrick woodle Moville, IA Moville, IA -4
13 20 7E Bobby Bolin Bobby Bolin Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 7
14 1 98 Skyler Savage Skyler Savage Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -13
15 13 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA -2
16 DNF 16 24H Jacob Hemmelman Jacob Hemmelman North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD -
17 DNF 18 11 Justice Limoges Justice Limoges Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
18 DNF 2 45 Johnny Thomas Johnny Thomas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -16
19 DNF 5 22 Shannon Mahlberg Shannon Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -14
20 DNF 11 12C Brandon Carmichael Brandon Carmichael Blue Springs, NE Blue Springs, NE -9
21 DNF 21 19J Jacob Schwab Jacob Schwab Crete, NE Crete, NE -
DNS 7 29E Josh Lambertus Josh Lambertus Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -
6 Laps

Sport Compacts by PipeworxHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Shannon Mahlberg Shannon Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 1
2 3 45 Johnny Thomas Johnny Thomas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
3 5 17 patrick woodle patrick woodle Moville, IA Moville, IA 2
4 1 8K Kaytee DeVries Kaytee DeVries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -3
5 7 442 Mike Vogt Mike Vogt Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
6 6 11A Darwin Brown Darwin Brown Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -
7 8 11 Justice Limoges Justice Limoges Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
8 4 8 Cody Wilen Cody Wilen Bronson, IA Bronson, IA -4
6 Laps

Sport Compacts by PipeworxHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Skyler Savage Skyler Savage Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
2 4 29E Josh Lambertus Josh Lambertus Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 2
3 7 15 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
4 3 6JR Denny Berghahn Jr Denny Berghahn Jr Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -1
5 5 07 Brooke Osler Brooke Osler Milford, IA Milford, IA -
6 1 14 Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Glidden, IA Glidden, IA -5
7 6 7E Bobby Bolin Bobby Bolin Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
6 Laps

Sport Compacts by PipeworxHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18K Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
2 2 7G Gilbert Aldape Gilbert Aldape Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
3 3 12 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
4 4 12C Brandon Carmichael Brandon Carmichael Blue Springs, NE Blue Springs, NE -
5 6 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA 1
6 7 24H Jacob Hemmelman Jacob Hemmelman North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD 1
7 5 19J Jacob Schwab Jacob Schwab Crete, NE Crete, NE -2