2/3/2024 - Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway
2/3/2024 - Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway

2/3/2024
Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bobby Chapa

Bobby Chapa

Yukon, OK

Non Wing Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 10 10 -
C Feature 1 2 4 -2
Heat 2 4 5 -1

Clear Selection

12 Laps

125 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9X CHASE KEITH CHASE KEITH Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 3
2 5 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 3
3 1 E45 Ethan Lott Ethan Lott Dean, TX Dean, TX -2
4 6 7B Brock Kersten Brock Kersten Keller, TX Keller, TX 2
5 DNF 2 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX -3
6 DNF 3 9K Nicholas Kessler Nicholas Kessler Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -3
6 Laps

125 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX -
2 4 E45 Ethan Lott Ethan Lott Dean, TX Dean, TX 2
3 2 9X CHASE KEITH CHASE KEITH Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -1
4 6 9K Nicholas Kessler Nicholas Kessler Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 2
5 5 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
6 DNF 3 7B Brock Kersten Brock Kersten Keller, TX Keller, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Non WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
2 6 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 4
3 10 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 7
4 14 01J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK 10
5 13 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 8
6 9 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK 3
7 1 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -6
8 4 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -4
9 DNF 11 6K Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
10 DNF 3 01B Brayson Hand Brayson Hand Okc, OK Okc, OK -7
11 DNF 12 25 Kasey Beckham Kasey Beckham Andover, KS Andover, KS 1
12 DNF 8 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -4
13 DNF 5 771 Phoenix Cowser Phoenix Cowser Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -8
14 DNF 7 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -7
10 Laps

Non WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 6K Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 8
2 2 25 Kasey Beckham Kasey Beckham Andover, KS Andover, KS -
3 7 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 4
4 3 01J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 1
6 5 06T Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -1
7 1 18 DJ Kirk DJ Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -6
8 4 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -4
9 8 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -1
10 10 C3 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
10 Laps

Non WingC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 6
2 9 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 7
3 8 6K Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
4 2 C3 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 24 Korey Beckham Korey Beckham Andover, KS Andover, KS -4
6 11 55 Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 5
7 6 58 Keith Reid Keith Reid Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
8 DNF 3 4 BEN FUGATE BEN FUGATE WITCHITA, KS WITCHITA, KS -5
9 DNF 4 68 Jeremy Buckley Jeremy Buckley TOWANDA, KS TOWANDA, KS -5
10 DNF 5 20B Brodie O'dell Brodie O'dell Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
DNS 10 36M Mason Hill Mason Hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 5
2 2 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK -
3 1 01J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK -2
4 DNF 3 58 Keith Reid Keith Reid Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
5 DNF 5 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
6 DNF 4 6K Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
DNS 7 55 Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
8 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
2 5 771 Phoenix Cowser Phoenix Cowser Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 3
3 3 25 Kasey Beckham Kasey Beckham Andover, KS Andover, KS -
4 6 18 DJ Kirk DJ Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
5 4 C3 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
6 7 4 BEN FUGATE BEN FUGATE WITCHITA, KS WITCHITA, KS 1
DNS 2 36M Mason Hill Mason Hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01B Brayson Hand Brayson Hand Okc, OK Okc, OK 2
2 7 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
3 4 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
4 1 06T Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -3
5 5 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -
6 6 68 Jeremy Buckley Jeremy Buckley TOWANDA, KS TOWANDA, KS -
7 2 20B Brodie O'dell Brodie O'dell Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
8 Laps

Non WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 2
2 4 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 2
3 6 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
4 2 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -2
5 5 24 Korey Beckham Korey Beckham Andover, KS Andover, KS -
6 DNF 1 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -5
10 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Kruize Whitener Kruize Whitener Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -
2 2 8B Brinlyn Balm Brinlyn Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
3 5 919 Kylie Armstrong Kylie Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX 2
4 3 5* Ellis Stubblefied Ellis Stubblefied Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
5 9 8W Grayson White Grayson White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 4
6 4 4F Karter Foley Karter Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -2
7 6 13B Ben Milner Ben Milner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 7 7H Hadley Haines Hadley Haines Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -1
9 8 20L Jax Neff Jax Neff Holliday, TX Holliday, TX -1
10 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86K Kinsler Smith Kinsler Smith Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 2
2 1 56 Weston Webb Weston Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
3 4 66 Breck Buoy Breck Buoy Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
4 2 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -2
5 7 45 Wyatt Hicks Wyatt Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
6 DNF 8 28 Emercyn Wright Emercyn Wright Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 2
7 DNF 5 22C Cora Cooper Cora Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
DNS 6 11E Eastyn Shive Eastyn Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
6 Laps

Young GunsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Kruize Whitener Kruize Whitener Seymour, TX Seymour, TX 1
2 1 4F Karter Foley Karter Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
3 4 66 Breck Buoy Breck Buoy Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
4 6 919 Kylie Armstrong Kylie Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX 2
5 3 45 Wyatt Hicks Wyatt Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
6 DNF 5 8W Grayson White Grayson White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Young GunsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Weston Webb Weston Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
2 3 5* Ellis Stubblefied Ellis Stubblefied Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
3 1 13B Ben Milner Ben Milner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 6 22C Cora Cooper Cora Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
5 4 7H Hadley Haines Hadley Haines Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -1
6 5 28 Emercyn Wright Emercyn Wright Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Young GunsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -
2 4 8B Brinlyn Balm Brinlyn Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
3 5 86K Kinsler Smith Kinsler Smith Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 2
4 3 11E Eastyn Shive Eastyn Shive Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
5 2 20L Jax Neff Jax Neff Holliday, TX Holliday, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Open intermediateA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 6
2 3 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
3 5 56 Rylan Biggs Rylan Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 2
4 1 771 Phoenix Cowser Phoenix Cowser Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX -3
5 4 8B Bryler Pennington Bryler Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
6 DNF 10 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 4
7 DNF 6 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
8 DNF 12 01J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK 4
9 DNF 8 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -1
DNS 11 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
DQ 2 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX -
DQ 9 64N Nicholas Smith Nicholas Smith Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
8 Laps

Open intermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Cooper Miller Cooper Miller Graham, TX Graham, TX 1
2 1 56 Rylan Biggs Rylan Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -1
3 3 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
4 5 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 1
5 6 64N Nicholas Smith Nicholas Smith Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 1
6 4 07A Avery Morgan Avery Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Open intermediateHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
2 6 771 Phoenix Cowser Phoenix Cowser Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 4
3 5 8B Bryler Pennington Bryler Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
4 3 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -1
5 DNF 4 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
6 DNF 1 01J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK -5
All transfer
20 Laps

250 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK -
2 2 17S Brice Shaid Brice Shaid Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -
3 3 52S Mason Spohn Mason Spohn Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
4 5 56B Rose Biggs Rose Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 1
5 4 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX -1
6 7 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
7 6 06 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -1
8 13 711 Racie Jae Foster Racie Jae Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 5
9 11 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 2
10 12 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
11 9 45 Weston Hicks Weston Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
12 14 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
13 DNF 8 21C Cayson Williams Cayson Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -5
14 DNF 10 05 Don Choate Don Choate Covington, OK Covington, OK -4
10 Laps

250 Winged OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS 5
2 2 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
3 5 711 Racie Jae Foster Racie Jae Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 2
4 3 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 2 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -4
6 DNF 4 14K Bubba Willamson Bubba Willamson Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -2
8 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 #5 Owin Halpain Owin Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX 1
2 6 52S Mason Spohn Mason Spohn Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
3 3 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
4 8 06 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 4
5 1 2 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -4
6 7 05 Don Choate Don Choate Covington, OK Covington, OK 1
7 DNF 4 14K Bubba Willamson Bubba Willamson Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -3
8 DNF 5 711 Racie Jae Foster Racie Jae Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -3
8 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17S Brice Shaid Brice Shaid Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 3
2 8 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK 6
3 6 56B Rose Biggs Rose Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 3
4 2 45 Weston Hicks Weston Hicks Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
5 7 21C Cayson Williams Cayson Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
6 5 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
7 3 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -4
DNS 1 15E Eli Morgan Eli Morgan Maize, KS Maize, KS -
20 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
2 6 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 4
3 4 36M Mason Hill Mason Hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
4 8 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX 4
5 1 51T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
6 5 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
7 3 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -4
8 11 11J Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX 3
9 12 0 Jackson Walker Jackson Walker Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 3
10 7 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
11 13 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
12 DNF 15 79T Carter Gatlin Carter Gatlin Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
13 DNF 14 6 Ethan Daniels Ethan Daniels Jacksboro, TX Jacksboro, TX 1
14 DNF 9 01B Brayson Hand Brayson Hand Okc, OK Okc, OK -5
DNS 10 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
8 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36M Mason Hill Mason Hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 8 51T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 1 01B Brayson Hand Brayson Hand Okc, OK Okc, OK -2
4 9 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 5
5 10 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
6 7 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
7 6 18 DJ Kirk DJ Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
8 DNF 3 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -5
9 DNF 4 6 Ethan Daniels Ethan Daniels Jacksboro, TX Jacksboro, TX -5
DNS 5 9X Rex Ivie Rex Ivie Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
Top 10 transfer
8 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 3
2 8 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 6
3 6 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 3
4 7 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX 3
5 2 11J Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX -3
6 1 1KT Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -5
7 9 06T Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
8 DNF 5 0 Jackson Walker Jackson Walker Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -3
DNS 10 T2 Ross Taylor Ross Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
DQ 3 79T Carter Gatlin Carter Gatlin Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
Top 10 transfer
12 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
2 9 44 Bryson Robbins Bryson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 7
3 6 11$ Stetson Bryant Stetson Bryant Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK 3
4 3 20 Lucas Neff Lucas Neff Holliday, TX Holliday, TX -1
5 8 12 Braycen Morris Braycen Morris Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 3
6 10 25 Coco Halpain Coco Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX 4
7 11 11K Kameron Hamilton Kameron Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 4
8 1 6K Kallan Boyett Kallan Boyett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -7
9 12 9 Jadon Daniels Jadon Daniels Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
10 5 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
11 7 R12 Ryan Powers Jr Ryan Powers Jr Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
12 DNF 2 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -10
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Coco Halpain Coco Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX 4
2 2 11K Kameron Hamilton Kameron Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
3 3 9 Jadon Daniels Jadon Daniels Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 4
5 4 77 Owen Dickinson Owen Dickinson Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
6 1 5L Liam Hoskins Liam Hoskins Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -5
7 6 8R Ryker Sawatzky Ryker Sawatzky Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 7 10H Mckinley House Mckinley House Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -1
9 DNF 9 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Lucas Neff Lucas Neff Holliday, TX Holliday, TX 1
2 4 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 6 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
4 1 77 Owen Dickinson Owen Dickinson Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -3
5 5 25 Coco Halpain Coco Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX -
6 3 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11$ Stetson Bryant Stetson Bryant Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK -
2 5 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 3
3 2 12 Braycen Morris Braycen Morris Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -1
4 3 11K Kameron Hamilton Kameron Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
5 6 9 Jadon Daniels Jadon Daniels Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 1
6 4 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -2
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6K Kallan Boyett Kallan Boyett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
2 2 R12 Ryan Powers Jr Ryan Powers Jr Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 1 44 Bryson Robbins Bryson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -2
4 4 5L Liam Hoskins Liam Hoskins Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
5 5 8R Ryker Sawatzky Ryker Sawatzky Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 6 10H Mckinley House Mckinley House Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -
12 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
2 6 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
3 7 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 4
4 12 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 8
5 9 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
6 11 1B Hank Bell Hank Bell Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 5
7 5 12 Braycen Morris Braycen Morris Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -2
8 8 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 10 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
10 DNF 4 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK -6
11 DNF 1 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -10
12 DNF 3 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -9
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
2 3 1B Hank Bell Hank Bell Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 1
3 7 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
5 9 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 4
6 8 30 Dawson Robbins Dawson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 2
7 4 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
8 6 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -2
9 2 11K Kam Hamilton Kam Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -7
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -
2 2 30 Dawson Robbins Dawson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
3 4 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 9 Zoey Cottrell Zoey Cottrell Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
5 7 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
6 3 55M Max Eubanks Max Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -3
7 DNF 5 75 Asher Davis Asher Davis Rose Hill , KS Rose Hill , KS -2
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 3 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 1
3 4 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
4 8 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
5 7 1B Hank Bell Hank Bell Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 2
6 6 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -
7 5 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
8 DNF 1 75 Asher Davis Asher Davis Rose Hill , KS Rose Hill , KS -7
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Braycen Morris Braycen Morris Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
2 5 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 3
3 4 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
4 2 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -2
5 7 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
6 3 55M Max Eubanks Max Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -3
DNS 6 9 Zoey Cottrell Zoey Cottrell Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
2 4 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
3 2 11K Kam Hamilton Kam Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -1
4 7 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 6 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
6 5 30 Dawson Robbins Dawson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -1
DQ 1 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
12 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 2
2 10 8L Wyatt Balm Wyatt Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 8
3 13 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 10
4 8 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX 4
5 14 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 9
6 12 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX 6
7 7 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 4 24X Noah Jones Noah Jones Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -4
9 5 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -4
10 11 4 Aidan Schievink Aidan Schievink Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
11 1 16G Kinzler Gillmore Kinzler Gillmore Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -10
12 9 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
13 DNF 2 3J Jayden Taylor Jayden Taylor Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -11
14 DNF 6 6B Brock Kersten Brock Kersten Keller, TX Keller, TX -8
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Aidan Schievink Aidan Schievink Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
2 1 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX -1
3 5 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
4 3 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -1
6 9 22T tylee miller tylee miller Richardson, TX Richardson, TX 3
7 6 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 8 12C Kaylee Johnson Kaylee Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 10 35 Chrysty Kirk Chrysty Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
10 DNF 7 80K jett kluver jett kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK -3
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 80K jett kluver jett kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK -
2 3 12C Kaylee Johnson Kaylee Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 5 22T tylee miller tylee miller Richardson, TX Richardson, TX 2
4 6 35 Chrysty Kirk Chrysty Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
5 9 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
6 7 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 30 Dawson Robbins Dawson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -3
8 2 66 Brooks Buoy Brooks Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -6
9 10 10K Keaton Valintine Keaton Valintine Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
10 8 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
2 7 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 5
3 1 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
4 4 10K Keaton Valintine Keaton Valintine Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 99 Caleb Four Killer Caleb Four Killer Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -2
6 5 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
7 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
8 6 8K Karter Letterman Karter Letterman Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -2
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6B Brock Kersten Brock Kersten Keller, TX Keller, TX -
2 3 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
3 7 24X Noah Jones Noah Jones Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 4
4 8 52 Ethan Halpain Ethan Halpain Austin, TX Austin, TX 4
5 2 30 Dawson Robbins Dawson Robbins Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -3
6 DNF 5 22T tylee miller tylee miller Richardson, TX Richardson, TX -1
7 DNF 4 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
8 DNF 6 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 2 4 Aidan Schievink Aidan Schievink Enid, OK Enid, OK -
3 5 8L Wyatt Balm Wyatt Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
4 7 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX 3
5 6 80K jett kluver jett kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK 1
6 3 35 Chrysty Kirk Chrysty Kirk Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -3
7 4 8K Karter Letterman Karter Letterman Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -3
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 1
2 6 16G Kinzler Gillmore Kinzler Gillmore Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
3 1 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -2
4 4 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 7 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
6 3 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
7 5 10K Keaton Valintine Keaton Valintine Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3J Jayden Taylor Jayden Taylor Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
2 5 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 3
3 4 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
4 2 12C Kaylee Johnson Kaylee Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
5 6 66 Brooks Buoy Brooks Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 1 99 Caleb Four Killer Caleb Four Killer Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -5
7 7 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK -
12 Laps

Mod FlatA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
2 4 49 Cody Gillean Cody Gillean Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 5 15X Synjin Sampson Synjin Sampson Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
4 6 6 Blake Gillean Blake Gillean Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
5 10 1 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
6 3 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
7 14 56L Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 7
8 12 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK 4
9 8 05 LA Smith LA Smith New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -1
10 DNF 11 82T Tyler Sampson Tyler Sampson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
11 DNF 13 7 Jessi Scott Jessi Scott Seminole, OK Seminole, OK 2
12 DNF 7 A1 April Robertson April Robertson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
13 DNF 1 11N Chris Nowell Chris Nowell Noble, OK Noble, OK -12
14 DNF 9 16 Chance Monday Chance Monday Wann, OK Wann, OK -5
10 Laps

Mod FlatB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82T Tyler Sampson Tyler Sampson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
2 3 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK 1
3 2 7 Jessi Scott Jessi Scott Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -1
4 7 56L Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 11M maebree robertson maebree robertson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 4 21 Caleb Four Killer Caleb Four Killer Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -2
7 6 C4 Caylee Martin Caylee Martin Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -1
8 DNF 8 14X Don Dellinger Don Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
DNS 9 9K Nicholas Kessler Nicholas Kessler Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -
6 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Cody Gillean Cody Gillean Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 3 15X Synjin Sampson Synjin Sampson Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
3 4 A1 April Robertson April Robertson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 6 05 LA Smith LA Smith New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 2
5 7 7 Jessi Scott Jessi Scott Seminole, OK Seminole, OK 2
6 5 C4 Caylee Martin Caylee Martin Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -1
DNS 2 9K Nicholas Kessler Nicholas Kessler Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -
6 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 58 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 2
2 5 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
3 2 1 Joe Wood Jr Joe Wood Jr Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
4 4 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -
5 6 21 Caleb Four Killer Caleb Four Killer Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
DNS 1 14X Don Dellinger Don Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
6 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11N Chris Nowell Chris Nowell Noble, OK Noble, OK 3
2 3 6 Blake Gillean Blake Gillean Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 1 82T Tyler Sampson Tyler Sampson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -2
4 6 16 Chance Monday Chance Monday Wann, OK Wann, OK 2
5 2 11M maebree robertson maebree robertson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
6 5 56L Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
12 Laps

Powder PuffA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00K Krysten Bradley Krysten Bradley Garber, OK Garber, OK 1
2 1 95 Aimee Reid Aimee Reid Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
3 6 22J Jodi Haines Jodi Haines Sulpher, OK Sulpher, OK 3
4 3 9Q Autumn Rogers Autumn Rogers Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -1
5 5 01 Chelsie Davis Chelsie Davis Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
6 4 24 Dena Risley Dena Risley Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
7 7 3 Emily Milburn Emily Milburn El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
6 Laps

Powder PuffHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Aimee Reid Aimee Reid Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 1
2 1 00K Krysten Bradley Krysten Bradley Garber, OK Garber, OK -1
3 3 24 Dena Risley Dena Risley Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 6 9Q Autumn Rogers Autumn Rogers Cyril, OK Cyril, OK 2
5 7 01 Chelsie Davis Chelsie Davis Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
6 5 22J Jodi Haines Jodi Haines Sulpher, OK Sulpher, OK -1
7 4 3 Emily Milburn Emily Milburn El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -3
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
2 7 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 5
3 10 X2 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
4 3 77J Jake Hardy Jake Hardy El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -1
5 DNF 8 3P Maddie Perry Maddie Perry Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
6 DNF 9 9X Rex Ivie Rex Ivie Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
7 DNF 6 51 Bob Lee Bob Lee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
8 DNF 1 56 Chad Riley Chad Riley Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -7
9 DNF 5 25K Hoak Kluver Hoak Kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK -4
10 DNF 11 777 Johnny Moore Johnny Moore Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
DNS 4 T2 Ross Taylor Ross Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
DNS 13 7 Jarrad Warhurst Jarrad Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DQ 12 21P Mike Ables Mike Ables Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77J Jake Hardy Jake Hardy El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
2 3 T2 Ross Taylor Ross Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 1
3