2/16/2024 - Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway
2/16/2024 - Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway

2/16/2024
Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ronnie Gould III

Ronnie Gould III

Seminole, OK

Stock Flat Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 2 2
Heat 2 1 1 -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

125 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX -
2 2 9K Nicholas Kessler Nicholas Kessler Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -
3 5 16G Kinzler Gillmore Kinzler Gillmore Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
4 4 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
5 DNF 3 7B Brock Kersten Brock Kersten Keller, TX Keller, TX -2
6 Laps

125 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX -
2 2 9K Nicholas Kessler Nicholas Kessler Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -
3 3 7B Brock Kersten Brock Kersten Keller, TX Keller, TX -
4 4 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
DNS 5 16G Kinzler Gillmore Kinzler Gillmore Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Non WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
2 3 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
3 11 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 8
4 12 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 8
5 13 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 8
6 7 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
7 4 58 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -3
8 6 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -2
9 10 1T Mason Hill Mason Hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
10 5 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX -5
11 DNF 2 06C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -9
12 DNF 8 8 Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -4
13 DNF 14 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
14 DNF 9 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK -5
10 Laps

Non WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 7
2 7 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
3 4 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 1
4 3 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 099A Abe Burkholder Abe Burkholder Enid, OK Enid, OK -4
6 DNF 2 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -4
7 DNF 10 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
8 DNF 9 55 Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
9 DNF 6 11J Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX -3
10 DNF 5 33S William Steffens Jr William Steffens Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -5
DNS 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
10 Laps

Non WingC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 6
2 5 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 3
3 6 55 Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
4 4 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 2X Shane HULL Shane HULL Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
6 DNF 8 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 2
7 DNF 2 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -5
DNS 1 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
8 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
2 7 06C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
3 5 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 2
4 4 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
5 DNF 2 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -3
6 DNF 6 11J Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX -
DNS 3 55 Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
DNS 8 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX -
2 6 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 4
3 4 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
4 7 8 Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 3
5 DNF 2 33S William Steffens Jr William Steffens Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
6 DNF 3 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -3
7 DNF 8 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
DQ 5 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
8 Laps

Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
2 8 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 6
3 2 1T Mason Hill Mason Hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -1
4 4 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
5 7 099A Abe Burkholder Abe Burkholder Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
6 DNF 3 2X Shane HULL Shane HULL Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
7 DNF 5 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
8 DNF 6 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -2
12 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Kruize Whitener Kruize Whitener Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -
2 2 5* Ellis Stubblefied Ellis Stubblefied Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
3 3 56 Weston Webb Weston Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
4 5 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bristow, OK Bristow, OK 1
5 4 4F Karter Foley Karter Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
6 7 8B Brinlyn Balm Brinlyn Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 1
7 6 7H Hadley Haines Hadley Haines Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -1
12 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 919 Kylie Armstrong Kylie Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX 1
2 1 121 Blake Ballard Blake Ballard Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
3 3 66 Breck Buoy Breck Buoy Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
4 5 28 Emercyn Wright Emercyn Wright Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 1
5 DNF 6 23 Chesney Rogers Chesney Rogers Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
6 DNF 4 22C Cora Cooper Cora Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
6 Laps

Young GunsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29 Kruize Whitener Kruize Whitener Seymour, TX Seymour, TX 3
2 1 56 Weston Webb Weston Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
3 2 4F Karter Foley Karter Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
4 6 66 Breck Buoy Breck Buoy Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
5 7 22C Cora Cooper Cora Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
6 DNF 3 23 Chesney Rogers Chesney Rogers Okc, OK Okc, OK -3
7 DNF 5 8B Brinlyn Balm Brinlyn Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Young GunsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Blake Ballard Blake Ballard Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
2 4 5* Ellis Stubblefied Ellis Stubblefied Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 2
3 5 919 Kylie Armstrong Kylie Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX 2
4 3 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -1
5 6 28 Emercyn Wright Emercyn Wright Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 1
6 1 7H Hadley Haines Hadley Haines Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Open intermediateA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 1
2 1 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
3 11 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 8
4 3 56 Rylan Biggs Rylan Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -1
5 5 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
6 4 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK -2
7 9 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 2
8 DNF 12 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
9 DNF 7 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -2
10 DNF 10 23X Braxton Akins Braxton Akins El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
11 DNF 6 8B Bryler Pennington Bryler Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -5
12 DNF 15 64N Nicholas Smith Nicholas Smith Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 3
13 DNF 8 01J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK -5
14 DNF 13 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
15 DNF 14 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
8 Laps

Open intermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Rylan Biggs Rylan Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 1
2 5 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 3
3 6 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK 3
4 1 23X Braxton Akins Braxton Akins El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -3
5 7 01J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK 2
6 3 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
7 4 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
8 8 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Open intermediateHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
2 3 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
3 2 8B Bryler Pennington Bryler Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
4 5 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 1
5 7 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 2
6 6 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
7 DNF 1 64N Nicholas Smith Nicholas Smith Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -6
All transfer
20 Laps

250 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17S Brice Shaid Brice Shaid Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 3
2 3 52S Mason Spohn Mason Spohn Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
3 9 56B Rose Biggs Rose Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 6
4 7 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
5 2 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK -3
6 11 71 Stone Melton Stone Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 5
7 1 06 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -6
8 8 2 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -
9 12 711 Racie Jae Foster Racie Jae Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
10 13 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
11 6 099A Abe Burkholder Abe Burkholder Enid, OK Enid, OK -5
12 14 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
13 DNF 5 48M Cagen Mooney Cagen Mooney Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -8
14 DNF 10 X2 Kane Matlock Kane Matlock Eufala, OK Eufala, OK -4
10 Laps

250 Winged OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Stone Melton Stone Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 3
2 1 711 Racie Jae Foster Racie Jae Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -1
3 5 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
4 8 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 3 14K Bubba Willamson Bubba Willamson Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -2
6 DNF 2 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
7 DNF 7 05 Don Choate Don Choate Covington, OK Covington, OK -
DNS 6 9K Nicholas Kessler Nicholas Kessler Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -
8 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK 3
2 7 06 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 5
3 1 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
4 3 X2 Kane Matlock Kane Matlock Eufala, OK Eufala, OK -1
5 8 48M Cagen Mooney Cagen Mooney Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
6 9 2 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 3
7 6 71 Stone Melton Stone Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
8 5 9K Nicholas Kessler Nicholas Kessler Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -3
DNS 2 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
8 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52S Mason Spohn Mason Spohn Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
2 5 17S Brice Shaid Brice Shaid Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 3
3 2 099A Abe Burkholder Abe Burkholder Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
4 1 711 Racie Jae Foster Racie Jae Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -3
5 4 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
6 9 56B Rose Biggs Rose Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 3
7 8 14K Bubba Willamson Bubba Willamson Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
8 7 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
9 6 05 Don Choate Don Choate Covington, OK Covington, OK -3
20 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 5 51T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
3 8 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 5
4 13 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 9
5 2 36M Mason Hill Mason Hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
6 11 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX 5
7 15 1KT Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 8
8 12 6P Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 4
9 7 8H Rowdy Hull Rowdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
10 6 X2 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
11 14 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 3
12 16 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 4
13 10 22K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -3
14 9 11J Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX -5
15 4 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -11
16 DNF 3 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -13
10 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX 1
2 1 6P Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -1
3 5 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 2
4 3 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
5 12 1KT Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 7
6 4 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -2
Top 6 transfer
7 6 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
8 10 79T Carter Gatlin Carter Gatlin Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
9 11 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
10 9 T21 Rusty Taylor Rusty Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -1
11 DNF 7 9X Rex Ivie Rex Ivie Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -4
DQ 8 0 Jackson Walker Jackson Walker Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
8 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -
2 6 36M Mason Hill Mason Hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
3 2 22K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -1
4 4 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
5 8 11J Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX 3
6 3 9X Rex Ivie Rex Ivie Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
7 7 T21 Rusty Taylor Rusty Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
8 5 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -3
8 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 2 51T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 4 8H Rowdy Hull Rowdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
4 3 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -1
5 7 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX 2
6 6 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
7 5 79T Carter Gatlin Carter Gatlin Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
8 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 5
2 1 X2 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
3 4 7D Jace Dement Jace Dement Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
4 5 6P Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 1
5 7 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 2
6 2 0 Jackson Walker Jackson Walker Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -4
7 DNF 3 1KT Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -4
12 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
2 1 6K Kallan Boyett Kallan Boyett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
3 4 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
4 7 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
5 3 11$ Stetson Bryant Stetson Bryant Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK -2
6 5 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
7 9 81 Kamdyn Parsley Kamdyn Parsley Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
8 8 5L Liam Hoskins Liam Hoskins Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
9 DNF 6 77 Owen Dickinson Owen Dickinson Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -3
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6K Kallan Boyett Kallan Boyett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
2 1 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
3 4 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
4 3 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
5 5 81 Kamdyn Parsley Kamdyn Parsley Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
All transfer
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
2 2 11$ Stetson Bryant Stetson Bryant Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK -
3 4 77 Owen Dickinson Owen Dickinson Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 1
4 3 5L Liam Hoskins Liam Hoskins Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
2 1 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
3 4 18 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
4 5 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 7 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
6 9 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
7 3 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -4
8 11 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 3
9 8 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
10 10 17C Jaxten Campbell Jaxten Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
11 12 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
12 6 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -6
12 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17C Jaxten Campbell Jaxten Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 2 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -
3 4 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 87 oliver anderson oliver anderson TEXARKANSA, AR TEXARKANSA, AR 2
5 5 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
6 3 14 Paisley Daniel Paisley Daniel Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
7 10 22K Cooper Kluver Cooper Kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK 3
8 8 55M Max Eubanks Max Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -
9 7 81 Kamdyn Parsley Kamdyn Parsley Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
DNS 9 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55M Max Eubanks Max Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK 1
2 4 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 3 22K Cooper Kluver Cooper Kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 8 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
5 6 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
6 1 9 Zoey Cottrell Zoey Cottrell Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -5
7 5 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -2
8 7 9C Jax Chambers Jax Chambers Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -1
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
2 4 18 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
3 2 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
4 3 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -1
5 6 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
6 8 87 oliver anderson oliver anderson TEXARKANSA, AR TEXARKANSA, AR 2
7 5 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -2
DNS 7 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
2 4 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 1 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
4 2 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
5 5 81 Kamdyn Parsley Kamdyn Parsley Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
6 7 9 Zoey Cottrell Zoey Cottrell Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
7 6 22K Cooper Kluver Cooper Kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK -1
8 8 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 1
2 1 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 8 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 5
4 3 14 Paisley Daniel Paisley Daniel Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
5 7 17C Jaxten Campbell Jaxten Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
6 5 55M Max Eubanks Max Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -1
7 6 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
8 4 9C Jax Chambers Jax Chambers Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -4
12 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4 Aidan Schievink Aidan Schievink Enid, OK Enid, OK 4
2 4 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
3 7 80K jett kluver jett kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK 4
4 3 58M Cooper Mooney Cooper Mooney Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
5 14 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 9
6 1 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
7 13 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
8 12 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 4
9 2 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -7
10 9 17C Jaxten Campbell Jaxten Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
11 10 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -1
12 8 87 oliver anderson oliver anderson TEXARKANSA, AR TEXARKANSA, AR -4
13 DNF 11 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX -2
14 DNF 6 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -8
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX -
2 7 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
3 8 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
4 9 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 5
Top 4 transfer
5 2 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK -3
6 4 6B Brock Kersten Brock Kersten Keller, TX Keller, TX -2
7 DNF 10 18 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 3
8 DNF 6 5P Preston Haines Preston Haines Sulpher, OK Sulpher, OK -2
9 DNF 5 3J Jayden Taylor Jayden Taylor Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -4
10 DNF 3 66 Brooks Buoy Brooks Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
2 1 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 8 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 5
4 9 18 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
Top 4 transfer
5 7 8L Wyatt Balm Wyatt Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
6 5 24X Noah Jones Noah Jones Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
7 10 12C Kaylee Johnson Kaylee Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
8 DNF 3 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -5
9 DNF 6 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
10 DNF 4 1/4 Ambria Hunter Ambria Hunter Alma, AR Alma, AR -6
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8L Wyatt Balm Wyatt Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
2 1 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -1
3 5 18 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
4 2 12C Kaylee Johnson Kaylee Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 16G Kinzler Gillmore Kinzler Gillmore Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
6 7 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 1
7 4 10K Keaton Valintine Keaton Valintine Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
DNS 8 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
2 8 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 7 4 Aidan Schievink Aidan Schievink Enid, OK Enid, OK 4
4 4 3J Jayden Taylor Jayden Taylor Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
5 3 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
6 1 12C Kaylee Johnson Kaylee Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
7 DNF 5 18 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -2
8 DNF 6 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 oliver anderson oliver anderson TEXARKANSA, AR TEXARKANSA, AR -
2 8 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 6
3 4 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX 1
4 3 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
5 6 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
6 5 24X Noah Jones Noah Jones Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
7 2 16G Kinzler Gillmore Kinzler Gillmore Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
8 7 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -1
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80K jett kluver jett kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK 1
2 5 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
3 4 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
4 7 17C Jaxten Campbell Jaxten Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
5 3 1/4 Ambria Hunter Ambria Hunter Alma, AR Alma, AR -2
6 1 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -5
7 6 10K Keaton Valintine Keaton Valintine Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 58M Cooper Mooney Cooper Mooney Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
2 2 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -
3 1 66 Brooks Buoy Brooks Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
4 4 5P Preston Haines Preston Haines Sulpher, OK Sulpher, OK -
5 7 6B Brock Kersten Brock Kersten Keller, TX Keller, TX 2
6 5 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
7 6 8L Wyatt Balm Wyatt Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -1
12 Laps

Mod FlatA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
2 5 11N Chris Nowell Chris Nowell Noble, OK Noble, OK 3
3 7 82T Tyler Sampson Tyler Sampson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 4
4 4 49 Cody Gillean Cody Gillean Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
5 9 56L Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
6 11 14X Don Dellinger Don Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 5
7 2 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -5
8 8 54 Zac Wyre Zac Wyre Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 6 58 Keith Reid Keith Reid Okc, OK Okc, OK -3
10 10 88 Dylan Dickson Dylan Dickson Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
11 DNF 3 6 Blake Gillean Blake Gillean Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -8
12 DNF 12 15X Synjin Sampson Synjin Sampson Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
10 Laps

Mod FlatB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88 Dylan Dickson Dylan Dickson Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
2 4 14X Don Dellinger Don Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 2
3 8 15X Synjin Sampson Synjin Sampson Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
Top 3 transfer
4 2 514 Landon Johnson Landon Johnson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
5 7 C4 Caylee Martin Caylee Martin Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
6 10 55 Jason Eubanks Jason Eubanks Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
7 6 4 Aimee Reid Aimee Reid Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -1
8 DNF 9 9 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
9 DNF 5 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -4
10 DNF 1 7 Jessi Scott Jessi Scott Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -9
6 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Keith Reid Keith Reid Okc, OK Okc, OK -
2 6 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 4
3 4 82T Tyler Sampson Tyler Sampson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
4 5 88 Dylan Dickson Dylan Dickson Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
5 7 14X Don Dellinger Don Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 2
6 DNF 3 C4 Caylee Martin Caylee Martin Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -3
DNS 2 55 Jason Eubanks Jason Eubanks Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Cody Gillean Cody Gillean Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 5 6 Blake Gillean Blake Gillean Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 3 7 Jessi Scott Jessi Scott Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -
4 6 54 Zac Wyre Zac Wyre Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 4 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -1
DNS 1 9 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 4
2 4 11N Chris Nowell Chris Nowell Noble, OK Noble, OK 2
3 2 514 Landon Johnson Landon Johnson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
4 6 56L Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 3 4 Aimee Reid Aimee Reid Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -2
6 DNF 1 15X Synjin Sampson Synjin Sampson Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -5
12 Laps

Powder PuffA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00K Krysten Bradley Krysten Bradley Garber, OK Garber, OK -
2 3 22J Jodi Haines Jodi Haines Sulpher, OK Sulpher, OK 1
3 4 3 Jordyn Scott Jordyn Scott Seminole, OK Seminole, OK 1
4 5 01 Chelsie Davis Chelsie Davis Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
5 2 95 Amiee Reid Amiee Reid Okc, OK Okc, OK -3
6 6 86W Stormi Webb Stormi Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
6 Laps

Powder PuffHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Amiee Reid Amiee Reid Okc, OK Okc, OK -
2 5 00K Krysten Bradley Krysten Bradley Garber, OK Garber, OK 3
3 3 22J Jodi Haines Jodi Haines Sulpher, OK Sulpher, OK -
4 2 01 Chelsie Davis Chelsie Davis Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
5 6 3 Jordyn Scott Jordyn Scott Seminole, OK Seminole, OK 1
6 4 86W Stormi Webb Stormi Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -2
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Chad Riley Chad Riley Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
2 5 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 3
3 6 X2 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 7 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 3
5 12 25K Hoak Kluver Hoak Kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK 7
6 13 9X Rex Ivie Rex Ivie Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 7
7 4 51 Bob Lee Bob Lee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
8 1 T21 Rusty Taylor Rusty Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -7
9 14 2J Jerry Schritter Jerry Schritter Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 5
10 DNF 11 3P Maddie Perry Maddie Perry Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
11 DNF 8 8H Rawdy Hull Rawdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
12 DNF 10 777 Johnny Moore Johnny Moore Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -2
13 DNF 9 33 Gale Worthington Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -4
DNS 2 T2 Ross Taylor Ross Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
10 Laps

SportsmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3P Maddie Perry Maddie Perry Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 3 25K Hoak Kluver Hoak Kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK 1
3 4 9X Rex Ivie Rex Ivie Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
4 5 2J Jerry Schritter Jerry Schritter Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 33S William Steffens Jr William Steffens Jr Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
6 6 21P Mike Ables Mike Ables Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Chad Riley Chad Riley Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 3 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
3 5 X2 Johnathan Jarvis Johnathan Jarvis Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
4 8 51 Bob Lee Bob Lee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 6 33 Gale Worthington Gale Worthington Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1