2/17/2024 - Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway
2/17/2024 - Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway

2/17/2024
Heart Of Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brylee Kilmer

Brylee Kilmer

Goldsby, OK

Non Wing Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 12 DNF -5
Heat 3 7 4 3
Open intermediate Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 3 -
Heat 1 1 1 -
250 Winged Outlaw Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 7 1
Heat 1 3 3 -

Clear Selection

12 Laps

125 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16G Kinzler Gillmore Kinzler Gillmore Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 3 18C Greyson Cowan Greyson Cowan Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
3 4 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK 1
4 2 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX -2
5 6 7B Brock Kersten Brock Kersten Keller, TX Keller, TX 1
6 DNF 5 9K Nicholas Kessler Nicholas Kessler Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -1
6 Laps

125 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX -
2 2 18C Greyson Cowan Greyson Cowan Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
3 6 16G Kinzler Gillmore Kinzler Gillmore Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
4 4 10CC Charmayne Cary Charmayne Cary Altus, OK Altus, OK -
5 5 9K Nicholas Kessler Nicholas Kessler Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -
6 3 7B Brock Kersten Brock Kersten Keller, TX Keller, TX -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Non WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -
2 3 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
3 13 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 10
4 5 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 1
5 9 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX 4
6 8 58 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 2
7 6 55 Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
8 14 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 6
9 10 06C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
10 11 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
11 12 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
12 DNF 7 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -5
13 DNF 2 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -11
14 DNF 4 2X Shane HULL Shane HULL Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -10
10 Laps

Non WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 8
2 4 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK 2
3 7 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
4 10 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 6
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
6 DNF 8 8 Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 2
7 DNF 6 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
8 DNF 3 64N Nicholas Smith Nicholas Smith Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -5
9 DNF 2 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -7
10 DNF 1 099A Abe Burkholder Abe Burkholder Enid, OK Enid, OK -9
10 Laps

Non WingC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
2 7 8 Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 5
3 4 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
4 1 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -3
6 DNF 5 24 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
7 DNF 6 11J Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX -1
8 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 4
2 2 58 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
3 4 06C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 7 55 Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
5 1 64N Nicholas Smith Nicholas Smith Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -4
6 DNF 3 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -3
7 DNF 6 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -1
8 DNF 8 24 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 4
2 1 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX -1
3 8 2X Shane HULL Shane HULL Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 5
4 DNF 2 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -2
5 DNF 3 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
6 DNF 4 01R Racer Berkley Racer Berkley El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -2
7 DNF 7 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 DNF 6 8 Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -2
8 Laps

Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK -
2 6 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 4
3 4 099A Abe Burkholder Abe Burkholder Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
4 7 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 3
5 3 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -2
6 5 17C Colt Piper Colt Piper Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
7 DNF 2 11J Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX -5
10 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Kruize Whitener Kruize Whitener Seymour, TX Seymour, TX -
2 5 121 Blake Ballard Blake Ballard Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
3 2 5* Ellis Stubblefied Ellis Stubblefied Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
4 4 56 Weston Webb Weston Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
5 3 919 Kylie Armstrong Kylie Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX -2
6 6 99 Levi Torrez Levi Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -
7 7 28 Emercyn Wright Emercyn Wright Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -
10 Laps

Young GunsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Breck Buoy Breck Buoy Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 5 8B Brinlyn Balm Brinlyn Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 3
3 2 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -1
4 4 4F Karter Foley Karter Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
5 6 22C Cora Cooper Cora Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
6 3 7H Hadley Haines Hadley Haines Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -3
7 7 10M Mackenzie Shieldnight Mackenzie Shieldnight Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
6 Laps

Young GunsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 66 Breck Buoy Breck Buoy Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
2 6 5* Ellis Stubblefied Ellis Stubblefied Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 4
3 3 7H Hadley Haines Hadley Haines Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -
4 2 56 Weston Webb Weston Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -2
5 1 8B Brinlyn Balm Brinlyn Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -4
6 5 99 Levi Torrez Levi Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -1
7 7 28 Emercyn Wright Emercyn Wright Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Young GunsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Adrien Hickman Adrien Hickman Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -
2 7 29 Kruize Whitener Kruize Whitener Seymour, TX Seymour, TX 5
3 5 919 Kylie Armstrong Kylie Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX 2
4 2 4F Karter Foley Karter Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -2
5 3 121 Blake Ballard Blake Ballard Cache, OK Cache, OK -2
6 4 22C Cora Cooper Cora Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
7 6 10M Mackenzie Shieldnight Mackenzie Shieldnight Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Open intermediateA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 4 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
3 3 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
4 2 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -2
5 6 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 1
6 7 23X Braxton Akins Braxton Akins El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
7 8 01J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK 1
8 DNF 10 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 2
9 DNF 5 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK -4
10 DNF 12 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
11 DNF 11 21P Synjin Sampson Synjin Sampson Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
12 DNF 14 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
DNS 13 56 Rylan Biggs Rylan Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
DNS 9 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
DNS 15 64N Nicholas Smith Nicholas Smith Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
8 Laps

Open intermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01K Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
2 7 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 5
3 2 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -1
4 5 01J Jordan Druschke Jordan Druschke Ft Sill, OK Ft Sill, OK 1
5 8 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK 3
6 3 21P Synjin Sampson Synjin Sampson Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -3
7 6 33 Jayden West Jayden West Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
DNS 4 64N Nicholas Smith Nicholas Smith Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
All transfer
8 Laps

Open intermediateHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 7 359 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 5
3 2 23X Braxton Akins Braxton Akins El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -1
4 5 5B Cooper Cottrell Cooper Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 1
5 3 711 Race Foster Race Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -2
6 DNF 6 56 Rylan Biggs Rylan Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -
7 DNF 4 77 Lucas Hunter Lucas Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
All transfer
20 Laps

250 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
2 5 17S Brice Shaid Brice Shaid Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 3
3 12 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 9
4 6 52S Mason Spohn Mason Spohn Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
5 4 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK -1
6 9 711 Racie Jae Foster Racie Jae Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
7 8 06 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
8 11 099A Abe Burkholder Abe Burkholder Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
9 7 14K Bubba Willamson Bubba Willamson Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -2
10 13 X2 Kane Matlock Kane Matlock Eufala, OK Eufala, OK 3
11 DNF 1 56B Rose Biggs Rose Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK -10
12 DNF 10 2 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK -2
13 DNF 3 71 Stone Melton Stone Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -10
14 DNF 14 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
10 Laps

250 Winged OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 099A Abe Burkholder Abe Burkholder Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
2 3 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
3 1 X2 Kane Matlock Kane Matlock Eufala, OK Eufala, OK -2
4 7 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 8L Wyatt Balm Wyatt Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
6 DNF 9 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
DNS 4 05 Don Choate Don Choate Covington, OK Covington, OK -
DNS 6 48M Cagen Mooney Cagen Mooney Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
DNS 10 9K Nicholas Kessler Nicholas Kessler Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -
DNS 8 11X Blaney Sturgill Blaney Sturgill Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -
8 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52S Mason Spohn Mason Spohn Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 7 56B Rose Biggs Rose Biggs Piedmont, OK Piedmont, OK 5
3 3 06 Brylee Kilmer Brylee Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
4 2 75 Ace Bledsoe Ace Bledsoe Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
5 4 05 Don Choate Don Choate Covington, OK Covington, OK -1
6 DNF 5 11X Blaney Sturgill Blaney Sturgill Hennessey, OK Hennessey, OK -1
7 DNF 6 28 Lois Alcorn Lois Alcorn Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
8 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11V Zayden Vasquez Zayden Vasquez Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
2 5 17S Brice Shaid Brice Shaid Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 3
3 2 711 Racie Jae Foster Racie Jae Foster Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -1
4 3 X2 Kane Matlock Kane Matlock Eufala, OK Eufala, OK -1
5 6 099A Abe Burkholder Abe Burkholder Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
6 7 8L Wyatt Balm Wyatt Balm Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 1
7 DNF 1 9K Nicholas Kessler Nicholas Kessler Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -6
8 Laps

250 Winged OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70K Henry Rogers Henry Rogers Cement, OK Cement, OK 2
2 6 71 Stone Melton Stone Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 4
3 4 14K Bubba Willamson Bubba Willamson Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
4 5 2 Layni Costello Layni Costello Waukomis, OK Waukomis, OK 1
5 1 48M Cagen Mooney Cagen Mooney Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -4
6 2 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -4
20 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 3 36M Mason Hill Mason Hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
3 2 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -1
4 7 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX 3
5 9 1KT Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 4
6 10 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 4
7 4 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
8 6 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -2
9 11 51T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
10 14 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
11 12 11J Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX 1
12 DNF 5 0 Jackson Walker Jackson Walker Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -7
13 DNF 13 24 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
14 DNF 15 22K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 1
15 DNF 8 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA -7
10 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 11J Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX -
3 4 24 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
4 6 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
5 7 22K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
DNS 3 79T Carter Gatlin Carter Gatlin Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
Top 6 transfer
DNS 5 8H Rowdy Hull Rowdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
DNS 8 6P Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
8 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 7
2 2 48L Logan Hoskins Logan Hoskins Van Alystne, TX Van Alystne, TX -
3 6 36M Mason Hill Mason Hill Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 3
4 7 23S Grayson Simmons Grayson Simmons Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 3
5 1 11J Landon Valenzuela Landon Valenzuela Azle, TX Azle, TX -4
6 DNF 5 8H Rowdy Hull Rowdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
7 DNF 9 24 Bradley Smith Bradley Smith Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 2
8 DNF 4 21C Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
9 DNF 3 22K Kyleigh Pennington Kyleigh Pennington Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -6
8 Laps

500 Winged Open OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 4 55A Brock Cottrell Brock Cottrell Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK 2
3 5 0 Jackson Walker Jackson Walker Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
4 6 5 Ben Fogle Ben Fogle Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
5 8 1KT Kade Taylor Kade Taylor Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 3
6 7 01T Tatum Bohnstedt Tatum Bohnstedt Unknkown, OK Unknkown, OK 1
7 9 51T Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
8 2 79T Carter Gatlin Carter Gatlin Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -6
DNS 3 6P Peyton Palanza Peyton Palanza Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
12 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 3
2 2 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
3 3 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 8 11$ Stetson Bryant Stetson Bryant Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK 4
5 10 9 Jadon Daniels Jadon Daniels Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 5
6 7 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
7 9 10H Mckinley House Mckinley House Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 2
8 5 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
9 12 77 Owen Dickinson Owen Dickinson Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK 3
10 DNF 1 81 Kamdyn Parsley Kamdyn Parsley Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -9
11 DNF 11 6K Kallan Boyett Kallan Boyett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
12 DNF 6 5L Liam Hoskins Liam Hoskins Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -6
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 4 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 2
3 3 5L Liam Hoskins Liam Hoskins Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
4 5 11$ Stetson Bryant Stetson Bryant Mcalester, OK Mcalester, OK 1
5 1 9 Jadon Daniels Jadon Daniels Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -4
DNS 6 77 Owen Dickinson Owen Dickinson Shawnee, OK Shawnee, OK -
All transfer
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 1 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
2 5 81 Kamdyn Parsley Kamdyn Parsley Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
3 2 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1
4 6 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
5 4 10H Mckinley House Mckinley House Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -1
6 3 6K Kallan Boyett Kallan Boyett Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
All transfer
12 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
2 6 18 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 4
3 2 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
4 4 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK -
5 12 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
6 7 87 oliver anderson oliver anderson TEXARKANSA, AR TEXARKANSA, AR 1
7 11 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 4
8 5 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
9 8 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
10 DNF 3 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -7
11 DNF 10 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
12 DNF 9 22K Cooper Kluver Cooper Kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK -3
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 1 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -1
3 9 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 6
Top 3 transfer
4 3 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK -1
5 8 14 Paisley Daniel Paisley Daniel Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
6 4 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
7 10 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
8 5 9 Zoey Cottrell Zoey Cottrell Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -3
9 7 81 Kamdyn Parsley Kamdyn Parsley Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
DNS 6 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Paisley Daniel Paisley Daniel Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
2 6 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
3 3 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3
5 7 17C Jaxten Campbell Jaxten Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
6 8 55M Max Eubanks Max Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK 2
7 5 9C Jax Chambers Jax Chambers Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -2
8 DNF 4 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -4
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK -
2 2 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
3 8 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
4 6 22K Cooper Kluver Cooper Kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK 2
5 5 9 Zoey Cottrell Zoey Cottrell Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
6 7 81 Kamdyn Parsley Kamdyn Parsley Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
7 DNF 3 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -4
8 DNF 4 17C Jaxten Campbell Jaxten Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -4
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 1
2 3 18 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
3 5 87 oliver anderson oliver anderson TEXARKANSA, AR TEXARKANSA, AR 2
4 1 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
5 4 3B Bryland Doescher Bryland Doescher Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -1
6 7 171 Carson Cooper Carson Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
7 6 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -1
8 8 9C Jax Chambers Jax Chambers Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK -
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 2 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Saylor Theodore Saylor Theodore Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
2 5 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 3 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -
4 2 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
5 6 7 Dakota Warhurst Dakota Warhurst Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
6 7 14 Paisley Daniel Paisley Daniel Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
7 8 777 Maverick Hunter Maverick Hunter Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 1
DNS 4 55M Max Eubanks Max Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -
12 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 3 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
3 7 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 4
4 14 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 10
5 5 87 oliver anderson oliver anderson TEXARKANSA, AR TEXARKANSA, AR -
6 2 6B Brock Kersten Brock Kersten Keller, TX Keller, TX -4
7 11 4 Aidan Schievink Aidan Schievink Enid, OK Enid, OK 4
8 12 24X Noah Jones Noah Jones Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 4
9 4 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX -5
10 10 3J Jayden Taylor Jayden Taylor Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
11 8 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -3
12 DNF 13 17C Jaxten Campbell Jaxten Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
13 DNF 9 3 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -4
14 DNF 6 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -8
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Aidan Schievink Aidan Schievink Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
2 3 24X Noah Jones Noah Jones Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
3 6 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
4 9 17C Jaxten Campbell Jaxten Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 16G Kinzler Gillmore Kinzler Gillmore Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
6 8 58M Cooper Mooney Cooper Mooney Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 2
7 7 5P Preston Haines Preston Haines Sulpher, OK Sulpher, OK -
8 DNF 1 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK -7
9 DNF 4 66 Brooks Buoy Brooks Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
DQ 10 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5P Preston Haines Preston Haines Sulpher, OK Sulpher, OK 3
2 1 58M Cooper Mooney Cooper Mooney Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
3 9 17C Jaxten Campbell Jaxten Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 6
4 3 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
6 10 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 4
7 6 1/4 Ambria Hunter Ambria Hunter Alma, AR Alma, AR -1
8 DNF 8 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
9 DNF 5 12C Kaylee Johnson Kaylee Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
10 DNF 7 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -3
10 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneD Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
2 7 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
3 2 17C Jaxten Campbell Jaxten Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
4 6 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 99F Caleb Four Killer Caleb Four Killer Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 3
6 DNF 4 80K jett kluver jett kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK -2
7 DNF 5 10K Keaton Valintine Keaton Valintine Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
DNS 3 18C Greyson Cowan Greyson Cowan Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88E Linkin Ezell Linkin Ezell Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 2 3J Jayden Taylor Jayden Taylor Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
3 6 87 oliver anderson oliver anderson TEXARKANSA, AR TEXARKANSA, AR 3
4 5 24X Noah Jones Noah Jones Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
5 7 16G Kinzler Gillmore Kinzler Gillmore Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
6 3 18C Greyson Cowan Greyson Cowan Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
7 8 99 Keaton Hammons Keaton Hammons Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 1
8 DNF 4 99X Riggin Daniels Riggin Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -4
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18R Rex Morris Rex Morris Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
2 5 4C Bo Cheatham Bo Cheatham Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 3 4 Aidan Schievink Aidan Schievink Enid, OK Enid, OK -
4 4 58M Cooper Mooney Cooper Mooney Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
5 6 17 Karson Johnson Karson Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 8 5P Preston Haines Preston Haines Sulpher, OK Sulpher, OK 2
7 7 80K jett kluver jett kluver Pocasset, OK Pocasset, OK -
8 2 99F Caleb Four Killer Caleb Four Killer Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -6
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21C Cole Dierksen Cole Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
2 5 6B Brock Kersten Brock Kersten Keller, TX Keller, TX 3
3 1 66 Brooks Buoy Brooks Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
4 3 56L Giovanni Lucito Giovanni Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
5 4 12C Kaylee Johnson Kaylee Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 7 1/4 Ambria Hunter Ambria Hunter Alma, AR Alma, AR 1
7 6 10K Keaton Valintine Keaton Valintine Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
6 Laps

Cage Jr. 3 CloneHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 351 Owen Armstrong Owen Armstrong Claude, TX Claude, TX 1
2 3 21 Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 1
3 5 3 Weston Ward Weston Ward Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
4 6 25P Presley Dierksen Presley Dierksen Enid, OK Enid, OK 2
5 7 65 Bryton Buoy Bryton Buoy Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
6 4 17C Jaxten Campbell Jaxten Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
7 1 8 Ryker Brown Ryker Brown Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -6
12 Laps

Mod FlatA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -
2 3 15X Synjin Sampson Synjin Sampson Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
3 6 88 Dylan Dickson Dylan Dickson Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
4 2 6 Blake Gillean Blake Gillean Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
5 7 14X Don Dellinger Don Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 2
6 5 16 Alan Wroolie Alan Wroolie Konawa, OK Konawa, OK -1
7 8 49 Cody Gillean Cody Gillean Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
8 10 11M maebree robertson maebree robertson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
9 12 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK 3
10 14 55 Jason Eubanks Jason Eubanks Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
11 DNF 4 82T Tyler Sampson Tyler Sampson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -7
12 DNF 9 514 Landon Johnson Landon Johnson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
13 DNF 11 56L Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
14 DNF 13 11N Chris Nowell Chris Nowell Noble, OK Noble, OK -1
10 Laps

Mod FlatB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 56L Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 7
2 2 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
3 4 11N Chris Nowell Chris Nowell Noble, OK Noble, OK 1
4 1 55 Jason Eubanks Jason Eubanks Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK 4
6 3 A1 April Robertson April Robertson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
7 10 C4 Caylee Martin Caylee Martin Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
8 DNF 7 9 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
9 DNF 5 54X Charles Johnson Charles Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
10 DNF 6 7X Tim Ballew Tim Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
10 Laps

Mod FlatC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 8 56L Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
3 4 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK 1
4 6 C4 Caylee Martin Caylee Martin Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 DNF 7 6X Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK 2
6 DNF 9 4X Joshua Vaughn Joshua Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK 3
DNS 3 21 Caleb Four Killer Caleb Four Killer Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
DNS 5 58 Keith Reid Keith Reid Okc, OK Okc, OK -
DNS 2 7 Jessi Scott Jessi Scott Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -
6 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 01 Kirk Berkley Kirk Berkley Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 7
2 7 6 Blake Gillean Blake Gillean Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
3 3 49 Cody Gillean Cody Gillean Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 5 514 Landon Johnson Landon Johnson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
5 4 7X Tim Ballew Tim Ballew Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
6 6 7 Jessi Scott Jessi Scott Seminole, OK Seminole, OK -
7 DNF 2 6X Stephen Torrez Stephen Torrez Martha, OK Martha, OK -5
8 DNF 9 C4 Caylee Martin Caylee Martin Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
9 DNF 1 56L Nick Lucito Nick Lucito Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8
6 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82T Tyler Sampson Tyler Sampson Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
2 4 88 Dylan Dickson Dylan Dickson Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
3 1 11M maebree robertson maebree robertson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
4 7 14X Don Dellinger Don Dellinger Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 3
5 5 54X Charles Johnson Charles Johnson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 8 A1 April Robertson April Robertson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
7 DNF 6 58 Keith Reid Keith Reid Okc, OK Okc, OK -1
DNS 3 4X Joshua Vaughn Joshua Vaughn Pocola, OK Pocola, OK -
6 Laps

Mod FlatHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Alan Wroolie Alan Wroolie Konawa, OK Konawa, OK 1
2 5 15X Synjin Sampson Synjin Sampson Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 3
3 1 55 Jason Eubanks Jason Eubanks Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
4 4 99C Camden Cooper Camden Cooper Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
5 3 9 Lexa Turner Lexa Turner Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 8 11N Chris Nowell Chris Nowell Noble, OK Noble, OK 2
7 6 21 Caleb Four Killer Caleb Four Killer Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -1
8 7 55J Jase Eubanks Jase Eubanks Berryhill, OK Berryhill, OK -1
12 Laps

Powder PuffA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00K Krysten Bradley Krysten Bradley Garber, OK Garber, OK -
2 4 95 Amiee Reid Amiee Reid Okc, OK Okc, OK 2
3 2 01 Chelsie Davis Chelsie Davis Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
4 5 22J Jodi Haines Jodi Haines Sulpher, OK Sulpher, OK 1
5 6 19 Katie Pearson Katie Pearson 1
6 3 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK -3
6 Laps

Powder PuffHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Chelsie Davis Chelsie Davis Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
2 6 00K Krysten Bradley Krysten Bradley Garber, OK Garber, OK 4
3 4 5E Daphne Harvey Daphne Harvey Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
4 5 95 Amiee Reid Amiee Reid Okc, OK Okc, OK 1
5 3 22J Jodi Haines Jodi Haines Sulpher, OK Sulpher, OK -2
6 DNF 1 19 Katie Pearson Katie Pearson -5
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 06 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK 1
2 5 56 Chad Riley Chad Riley Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 3
3 3 8H Rawdy Hull Rawdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 7 51 Bob Lee Bob Lee Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
5 8 21P