2/27/2024 - Northwest Florida Speedway
2/27/2024 - Northwest Florida Speedway

2/27/2024
Northwest Florida Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tyler Belcher

Tyler Belcher

Laceyville, PA

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 10 9 1
Heat 6 5 8 -3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
2 5 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
3 8 22B Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 5
4 6 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 2
5 4 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -1
6 10 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL 4
7 7 90M Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -
8 23 26JR Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 15
9 14 01 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 5
10 26 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 16
11 15 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 4
12 21 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 9
13 12 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
14 2 88 Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -12
15 22 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 7
16 19 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 3
17 24 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 7
18 25 27J Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 7
19 16 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -3
20 9 4X Chuck Sanders Chuck Sanders Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -11
21 11 98K Keith Lamphere Keith Lamphere Monroeton, PA Monroeton, PA -10
22 20 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -2
23 17 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -6
24 13 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -11
25 1 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -24
26 18 E47 Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -8
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 4
4 3 27L Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
5 6 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA 1
6 9 27 Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 3
7 8 26EH James Beaulieu James Beaulieu Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 1
8 11 38C Kellie Drury Kellie Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA 3
9 10 7B Tyler Belcher Tyler Belcher Laceyville, PA Laceyville, PA 1
10 5 22S Preston Sones Preston Sones Milton, FL Milton, FL -5
11 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -7
DNS 12 G17 Greg Hopkins Greg Hopkins Repton, AL Repton, AL -
DNS 13 75 Chuck Tilley Chuck Tilley Dexter, MO Dexter, MO -
DNS 14 96 Pebo Rogers Pebo Rogers Milton, FL Milton, FL -
DNS 15 37J Pappie Leonard Pappie Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -
DNS 16 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 E47 Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 2 26JR Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
4 5 2 William Bartlett William Bartlett Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
5 9 22R Randall Paxton Randall Paxton Factoryville, PA Factoryville, PA 4
6 10 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 4
7 8 D7 Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR 1
8 3 7W Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -5
9 7 2H Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -2
10 13 711 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
11 11 71 Mike Clayton Mike Clayton VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL -
12 14 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
13 12 14 Michael Thorpe Michael Thorpe Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
14 6 5P Chanley Purtteman Chanley Purtteman Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -8
DNS 15 742 Larry Sanders Larry Sanders Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
DNS 16 15 Austin Barnett Austin Barnett Helper, UT Helper, UT -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 1
2 4 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -2
4 8 13M Mitchell O'Patik Mitchell O'Patik Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 4
5 7 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 2
6 5 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
7 9 75A Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
8 11 13B Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI 3
9 12 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 3
10 3 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -7
11 15 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
12 14 27C Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO 2
13 6 75JR Chad Tilley Chad Tilley Dexter, MO Dexter, MO -7
DNS 10 20 Jimmy Dunaway Jimmy Dunaway Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -
DNS 13 7A Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -
2 2 27J Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 8C Michael Claeys Michael Claeys Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL 1
4 5 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 1
5 8 21 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
6 11 18BS Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 5
7 9 F5 Richard Clew Richard Clew Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
8 7 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -1
9 10 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
10 6 BR549 Matt Chavers Matt Chavers Pace, FL Pace, FL -4
DNS 3 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
DNS 12 18R Chris Rutherford Chris Rutherford -
DNS 13 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -
DNS 14 82 Chris Touchton Chris Touchton Milton, FL Milton, FL -
DNS 15 95 Rusty Cooper Rusty Cooper -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 1
2 7 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
Top 2 transfer
3 8 01W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR 5
4 3 61 Andrew Moreno Andrew Moreno Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
5 4 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -1
6 9 128 Keith Brown Jr Keith Brown Jr Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 3
7 5 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -2
8 15 M13 Matt Arnold Matt Arnold Beebe, AR Beebe, AR 7
9 11 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 2
10 13 38M Jordan Miller Jordan Miller Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 3
11 1 6K Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -10
12 12 943 Jakub Ingham Jakub Ingham Wyalusing, PA Wyalusing, PA -
13 6 09 Jacob Davison Jacob Davison Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -7
14 10 3 Micha McCall Micha McCall Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -4
DNS 14 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -
2 6 01 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
4 3 27J Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -1
5 9 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
6 8 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 2
7 11 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 4
8 10 27 Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 2
9 12 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
10 7 14 Michael Thorpe Michael Thorpe Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -3
11 4 38M Jordan Miller Jordan Miller Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -7
12 2 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -10
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90M Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -
2 8 5T Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 6
Top 2 transfer
3 11 E47 Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 8
4 7 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
5 4 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL -1
6 3 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA -3
7 9 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 2
8 2 22R Randall Paxton Randall Paxton Factoryville, PA Factoryville, PA -6
9 10 3 Micha McCall Micha McCall Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 1
10 5 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -5
11 12 96 Pebo Rogers Pebo Rogers Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
12 6 95 Rusty Cooper Rusty Cooper -6
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
2 2 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 4
4 6 27L Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
5 3 8C Michael Claeys Michael Claeys Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL -2
6 8 5P Chanley Purtteman Chanley Purtteman Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 2
7 11 72M Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
8 10 75A Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
9 9 38C Kellie Drury Kellie Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -
10 5 18R Chris Rutherford Chris Rutherford -5
11 1 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -10
DNS 12 M13 Matt Arnold Matt Arnold Beebe, AR Beebe, AR -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 10
2 12 98K Keith Lamphere Keith Lamphere Monroeton, PA Monroeton, PA 10
Top 2 transfer
3 2 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -1
4 6 7W Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 2
5 8 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 3
6 4 75JR Chad Tilley Chad Tilley Dexter, MO Dexter, MO -2
7 10 26EH James Beaulieu James Beaulieu Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 3
8 9 F5 Richard Clew Richard Clew Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
9 3 71 Mike Clayton Mike Clayton VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL -6
10 7 943 Jakub Ingham Jakub Ingham Wyalusing, PA Wyalusing, PA -3
11 5 27C Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO -6
DQ 1 34T Derek Thompson Derek Thompson Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 10
2 8 4X Chuck Sanders Chuck Sanders Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 6
Top 2 transfer
3 4 6K Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
4 9 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA 5
5 1 22S Preston Sones Preston Sones Milton, FL Milton, FL -4
6 6 BR549 Matt Chavers Matt Chavers Pace, FL Pace, FL -
7 5 D7 Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -2
8 2 128 Keith Brown Jr Keith Brown Jr Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -6
9 7 13B Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -2
10 3 75 Chuck Tilley Chuck Tilley Dexter, MO Dexter, MO -7
11 10 82 Chris Touchton Chris Touchton Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
DNS 12 15 Austin Barnett Austin Barnett Helper, UT Helper, UT -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
2 3 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 4
4 8 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 4
5 4 2 William Bartlett William Bartlett Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -1
6 9 09 Jacob Davison Jacob Davison Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 3
7 11 13M Mitchell O'Patik Mitchell O'Patik Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 4
8 5 7B Tyler Belcher Tyler Belcher Laceyville, PA Laceyville, PA -3
9 10 18BS Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
10 2 711 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -8
11 6 9S Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -5
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI -
2 7 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 4 26JR Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 1
4 2 61 Andrew Moreno Andrew Moreno Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -2
5 5 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
6 11 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 5
7 9 21 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
8 8 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
9 10 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 1
10 3 7A Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -7
11 6 37J Pappie Leonard Pappie Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -5
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22B Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 2
2 5 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 7 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 4
4 9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
5 2 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL -3
6 10 2H Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 4
7 11 01W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR 4
8 1 20 Jimmy Dunaway Jimmy Dunaway Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -7
9 8 G17 Greg Hopkins Greg Hopkins Repton, AL Repton, AL -1
10 6 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -4
DNS 4 742 Larry Sanders Larry Sanders Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 3
2 23 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 21
3 21 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 18
4 12 05JR John Oliver Jr John Oliver Jr West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 8
5 18 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 13
6 10 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
7 20 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 13
8 24 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 16
9 7 26 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -2
10 6 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -4
11 15 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 4
12 11 34 Pat Rachels Pat Rachels China Grove, NC China Grove, NC -1
13 17 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
14 14 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
15 8 2L Wayne Landheer Wayne Landheer Buffalo Center, IA Buffalo Center, IA -7
16 22 8S Brett Shields Brett Shields Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA 6
17 5 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -12
18 13 1S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -5
19 19 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -
20 16 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -4
21 9 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN -12
22 2 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -20
23 3 06 Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR -20
24 1 21D Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -23
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -
2 2 8S Brett Shields Brett Shields Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 17M Stephen Morrow Stephen Morrow Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 3
4 8 211 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 4
5 7 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 2
6 3 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -3
7 9 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
8 4 7 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -4
DNS 5 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
DNS 10 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
2 9 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 7
Top 2 transfer
3 5 247 Creed Slater Creed Slater Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
4 3 92X Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN -1
5 2 46M Loren Pesicka Jr Loren Pesicka Jr Burt, IA Burt, IA -3
6 6 46 Colton Arends Colton Arends Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
7 8 12 Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
8 10 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 2
9 7 15 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -2
10 4 2 Branden Harris Branden Harris -6
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
2 2 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 1
4 9 7R Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 5
5 3 F4D Tony Anglin Tony Anglin Walnut Ridge, AR Walnut Ridge, AR -2
6 8 81D Scott Davis Scott Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA 2
7 7 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -
8 6 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -2
9 5 30-A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 1
2 1 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN -1
3 6 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 4
5 4 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -1
6 7 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
7 5 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -2
8 3 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 2
2 1 26 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -1
3 5 1S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -2
5 6 92X Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 1
6 8 247 Creed Slater Creed Slater Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
7 7 15 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
8 4 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 2
2 6 05JR John Oliver Jr John Oliver Jr West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 4
3 1 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
5 8 F4D Tony Anglin Tony Anglin Walnut Ridge, AR Walnut Ridge, AR 3
6 2 30-A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
7 5 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -2
DQ 4 7R Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
2 5 34 Pat Rachels Pat Rachels China Grove, NC China Grove, NC 3
3 6 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 8S Brett Shields Brett Shields Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA -2
5 4 7 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
6 8 17M Stephen Morrow Stephen Morrow Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
7 7 211 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -
DNS 1 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21D Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA 3
2 2 2L Wayne Landheer Wayne Landheer Buffalo Center, IA Buffalo Center, IA -
3 7 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 46M Loren Pesicka Jr Loren Pesicka Jr Burt, IA Burt, IA -3
5 6 2 Branden Harris Branden Harris 1
6 8 46 Colton Arends Colton Arends Luverne, MN Luverne, MN 2
7 3 12 Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -4
8 5 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 06 Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR 4
2 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
3 1 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
5 6 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 1
6 7 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
7 3 81D Scott Davis Scott Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -4