2/29/2024 - Southern Raceway
2/29/2024 - Southern Raceway

2/29/2024
Southern Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dustin Vis

Dustin Vis

Martelle, IA

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 11 6
Heat 1 3 3 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 99 Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 6
2 4 99DTR Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 2
3 6 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
4 13 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 9
5 5 06 Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR -
6 3 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA -3
7 9 1S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI 2
8 16 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA 8
9 8 7 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
10 10 92X Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN -
11 17 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA 6
12 18 26 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 6
13 1 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -12
14 24 7R Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 10
15 11 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -4
16 22 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 6
17 12 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -5
18 2 05JR John Oliver Jr John Oliver Jr West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -16
19 23 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
20 21 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 1
21 14 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN -7
22 19 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
23 20 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -3
24 15 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -9
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 3 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 F4D Tony Anglin Tony Anglin Walnut Ridge, AR Walnut Ridge, AR 3
4 2 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI -2
5 9 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
6 4 15 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -2
7 8 11 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 1
8 5 33D Dustin Stuart Dustin Stuart Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
9 7 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN -2
10 10 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 2
2 2 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 81D Scott Davis Scott Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA 1
4 6 46M Loren Pesicka Jr Loren Pesicka Jr Burt, IA Burt, IA 2
5 8 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
6 5 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
7 7 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI -
8 1 34 Pat Rachels Pat Rachels China Grove, NC China Grove, NC -7
9 10 2 Branden Harris Branden Harris 1
10 9 1C Jay Coleman Jay Coleman Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 1
2 1 7R Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 2L Wayne Landheer Wayne Landheer Buffalo Center, IA Buffalo Center, IA 2
4 8 8S Brett Shields Brett Shields Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA 4
5 6 12 Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
6 3 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -3
7 7 30-A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 4 17M Stephen Morrow Stephen Morrow Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -4
DNS 9 247 Creed Slater Creed Slater Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Anamosa, IA Anamosa, IA 1
2 1 6 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -1
3 3 20V Dustin Vis Dustin Vis Martelle, IA Martelle, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
5 4 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -1
6 5 33D Dustin Stuart Dustin Stuart Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
7 8 25A Andrea McCain Andrea McCain South Haven, MN South Haven, MN 1
8 7 7G Gary Williams Gary Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
2 1 1S Charlie Sancinati Charlie Sancinati West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -1
3 5 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 34 Pat Rachels Pat Rachels China Grove, NC China Grove, NC -
5 6 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 1
6 3 57VG Rowdee Van Genderen Rowdee Van Genderen Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
7 8 50W Brad Wassmann Brad Wassmann Mikado, MI Mikado, MI 1
8 7 1C Jay Coleman Jay Coleman Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 05JR John Oliver Jr John Oliver Jr West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 4
2 8 92X Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 6
3 7 26 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 7R Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 2
5 4 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -1
6 2 2L Wayne Landheer Wayne Landheer Buffalo Center, IA Buffalo Center, IA -4
7 3 30-A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
8 1 247 Creed Slater Creed Slater Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 06 Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR -
2 2 7 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
3 4 71D Shaun Bruns Shaun Bruns Danube, MN Danube, MN 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI -1
5 5 15 Joe Richbourg Joe Richbourg Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
6 8 F4D Tony Anglin Tony Anglin Walnut Ridge, AR Walnut Ridge, AR 2
7 7 11 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -
8 6 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21H Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 2
2 1 3H Ty Hill Ty Hill Winterset, IA Winterset, IA -1
3 8 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
Top 3 transfer
4 2 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
5 4 81D Scott Davis Scott Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -1
6 6 46M Loren Pesicka Jr Loren Pesicka Jr Burt, IA Burt, IA -
7 7 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 5 2 Branden Harris Branden Harris -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99DTR Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 3
2 7 99 Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 5
3 2 15K Justin Kay Justin Kay Wheatland, IA Wheatland, IA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -1
5 6 17M Stephen Morrow Stephen Morrow Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
6 1 12 Chad Krogmeier Chad Krogmeier Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -5
7 5 8S Brett Shields Brett Shields Mt. Ayr, IA Mt. Ayr, IA -2
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13M Mitchell O'Patik Mitchell O'Patik Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 1
2 3 01 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
3 1 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -2
4 8 26JR Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 4
5 4 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -1
6 10 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 4
7 6 711 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
8 9 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
9 13 01W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR 4
10 11 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 1
11 12 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 1
12 17 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 5
13 16 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
14 24 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 10
15 19 D7 Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
16 18 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
17 23 21 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL 6
18 26 5P Chanley Purtteman Chanley Purtteman Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 8
19 21 27 Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 2
20 25 2 William Bartlett William Bartlett Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 5
21 7 22R Randall Paxton Randall Paxton Factoryville, PA Factoryville, PA -14
22 5 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -17
23 14 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL -9
24 20 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -4
25 15 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -10
26 22 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
2 3 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 88 Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 2
4 6 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
5 2 90M Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -3
6 4 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -2
7 8 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
8 11 7W Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 3
9 10 J44 Nick Poole Nick Poole 1
10 13 7A Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 3
11 14 75JR Chad Tilley Chad Tilley Dexter, MO Dexter, MO 3
12 12 75A Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -
13 7 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI -6
DNS 9 96 Pebo Rogers Pebo Rogers Milton, FL Milton, FL -
DNS 15 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
2 4 21 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -
4 14 27J Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR 10
5 1 6K Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -4
6 10 37 Pappie Leonard Pappie Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR 4
7 7 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
8 9 20 Jimmy Dunaway Jimmy Dunaway Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
9 5 18BS Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -4
10 15 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 5
11 11 26EH James Beaulieu James Beaulieu Chatham, ON Chatham, ON -
12 13 82 Chris Touchton Chris Touchton Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
13 12 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
14 8 M13 Matt Arnold Matt Arnold Beebe, AR Beebe, AR -6
DNS 6 61 Andrew Moreno Andrew Moreno Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 D7 Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
2 4 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 4X Chuck Sanders Chuck Sanders Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 2
4 13 BR594 Matt Chavers Matt Chavers Pace, FL Pace, FL 9
5 9 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK 4
6 11 128 Keith Brown Jr Keith Brown Jr Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 5
7 10 F5 Richard Clew Richard Clew Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
8 12 14 Michael Thorpe Michael Thorpe Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 4
9 8 95 Rusty Cooper Rusty Cooper -1
10 3 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -7
11 2 943 Jakub Ingham Jakub Ingham Wyalusing, PA Wyalusing, PA -9
12 6 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI -6
13 7 5V Jerry Venable Jerry Venable -6
DNS 14 75 Chuck Tilley Chuck Tilley Dexter, MO Dexter, MO -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 1
2 6 2 William Bartlett William Bartlett Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 4
Top 2 transfer
3 14 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL 11
4 10 7B Tyler Belcher Tyler Belcher Laceyville, PA Laceyville, PA 6
5 13 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL 8
6 11 8C Michael Claeys Michael Claeys Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL 5
7 1 27L Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -6
8 7 09 Jacob Davison Jacob Davison Paragould, AR Paragould, AR -1
9 8 38M Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
10 4 2H Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -6
11 3 98K Keith Lamphere Keith Lamphere Monroeton, PA Monroeton, PA -8
12 9 72X Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
13 12 18R Chris Rutherford Chris Rutherford -1
14 5 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA -9
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -
2 4 5P Chanley Purtteman Chanley Purtteman Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
4 9 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 5
5 3 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -2
6 10 34T Jesse Barnhill Jesse Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
7 7 27C Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO -
8 8 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -
9 5 7D Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -4
10 11 71 Mike Clayton Mike Clayton VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL 1
11 12 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 1
12 2 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -10
DNS 13 3 Micha McCall Micha McCall Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -
DNS 14 22S Preston Sones Preston Sones Milton, FL Milton, FL -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 511 Tanner Barnhart Tanner Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
2 5 1B Jason Barnhill Jason Barnhill Pace, FL Pace, FL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 8 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 5
4 7 11B Donnie Barnhart Donnie Barnhart North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 3
5 4 21 Owen Barnhill Owen Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
6 3 7D Dennis Schoenfeld Dennis Schoenfeld Van Buren, AR Van Buren, AR -3
7 6 5V Jerry Venable Jerry Venable -1
8 10 96 Pebo Rogers Pebo Rogers Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
9 11 7B Tyler Belcher Tyler Belcher Laceyville, PA Laceyville, PA 2
10 2 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -8
11 9 3 Micha McCall Micha McCall Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -2
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
2 1 5F Drake Findley Drake Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 6K Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 1
4 3 8 Griffin Taylor Griffin Taylor Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -1
5 7 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
6 8 17R Chase Rosebrugh Chase Rosebrugh West Branch, MI West Branch, MI 2
7 11 09 Jacob Davison Jacob Davison Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 4
8 5 20 Jimmy Dunaway Jimmy Dunaway Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
9 6 34T Jesse Barnhill Jesse Barnhill Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
10 9 14 Michael Thorpe Michael Thorpe Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
DNS 10 75JR Chad Tilley Chad Tilley Dexter, MO Dexter, MO -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26J Jadin Fuller Jadin Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -
2 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 D7 Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
4 7 111 Ethan Braaksma Ethan Braaksma Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
5 5 2H Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -
6 3 61 Andrew Moreno Andrew Moreno Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -3
7 9 27C Cayden Mitchell Cayden Mitchell Kennett, MO Kennett, MO 2
8 8 10G Mike Goodson Mike Goodson Lone Grove, OK Lone Grove, OK -
9 10 7W Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
10 11 18R Chris Rutherford Chris Rutherford 1
11 2 27J Jacob Campbell Jacob Campbell Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -9
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 711 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 1 01W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 27L Tommy Lowery Tommy Lowery Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
4 8 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 4
5 6 5P Chanley Purtteman Chanley Purtteman Paragould, AR Paragould, AR 1
6 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
7 5 05 Ryan Heskett Ryan Heskett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
8 11 72X Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 3
9 4 26EH James Beaulieu James Beaulieu Chatham, ON Chatham, ON -5
10 10 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
DNS 9 75 Chuck Tilley Chuck Tilley Dexter, MO Dexter, MO -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26JR Joel Rust Joel Rust Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 3
2 3 47 Collin Thirlby Collin Thirlby Traverse City, MI Traverse City, MI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 27 Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 3
4 10 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 6
5 9 88 Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 4
6 7 2 William Bartlett William Bartlett Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
7 2 M13 Matt Arnold Matt Arnold Beebe, AR Beebe, AR -5
8 8 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -
9 11 128 Keith Brown Jr Keith Brown Jr Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 2
10 5 7A Steve Askew Steve Askew Valley View, TX Valley View, TX -5
11 1 6 Ryan Fowler Ryan Fowler Pace, FL Pace, FL -10
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
2 10 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 8
Top 2 transfer
3 5 90M Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
4 1 98K Keith Lamphere Keith Lamphere Monroeton, PA Monroeton, PA -3
5 9 18BS Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 4
6 11 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
7 8 95 Rusty Cooper Rusty Cooper 1
8 6 J44 Nick Poole Nick Poole -2
9 7 8C Michael Claeys Michael Claeys Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL -2
10 2 82 Chris Touchton Chris Touchton Milton, FL Milton, FL -8
11 4 22S Preston Sones Preston Sones Milton, FL Milton, FL -7
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22R Randall Paxton Randall Paxton Factoryville, PA Factoryville, PA -
2 6 21M Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 02 JC Wilson JC Wilson Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
4 2 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -2
5 3 4X Chuck Sanders Chuck Sanders Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -2
6 11 13 Garrett Bennett Garrett Bennett Davison, MI Davison, MI 5
7 5 38M Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
8 8 37 Pappie Leonard Pappie Leonard Ravenden, AR Ravenden, AR -
9 10 71 Mike Clayton Mike Clayton VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL 1
10 9 BR594 Matt Chavers Matt Chavers Pace, FL Pace, FL -1
11 7 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13M Mitchell O'Patik Mitchell O'Patik Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -
2 8 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 6
Top 2 transfer
3 2 943 Jakub Ingham Jakub Ingham Wyalusing, PA Wyalusing, PA -1
4 7 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 3
5 11 23 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA 6
6 5 56 Chris Bayhi Chris Bayhi Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
7 10 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 3
8 6 F5 Richard Clew Richard Clew Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
9 3 75A Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -6
10 4 93 Matt Werner Matt Werner Geneseo, IL Geneseo, IL -6
11 9 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -2