10/22/2023 - Crawford County Speedway
10/22/2023 - Crawford County Speedway

10/22/2023
Crawford County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Corey Eitmann

Corey Eitmann

Treynor, IA

Sport Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 23 DNF -5
Heat 3 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

16 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 01F Jeff Fink Jeff Fink Denison, IA Denison, IA 6
2 6 21 Bennett Johnson Bennett Johnson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 4
3 8 45B Craig Brotherton Craig Brotherton Wall Lake, IA Wall Lake, IA 5
4 14 69 Jason Tetzlaff Jason Tetzlaff Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 10
5 10 01U2 Dayton Ullrich Dayton Ullrich Kiron, IA Kiron, IA 5
6 3 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -3
7 2 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA -5
8 13 3M Nathan Mumm Nathan Mumm Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 5
9 16 24G JOE GORDON JOE GORDON Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 7
10 15 6 Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE 5
11 11 74 Heath Anderson Heath Anderson Treynor, IA Treynor, IA -
12 9 79 Anthony Davis Anthony Davis Essex, IA Essex, IA -3
13 DNF 1 2 Ryan Roschewski Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -12
14 DNF 12 11K Kurtis Bonneson Kurtis Bonneson Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA -2
15 DNF 4 27 Jason Kohl Jason Kohl Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA -11
16 DNF 17 10-4 Robert Salts Robert Salts Freemont, NE Freemont, NE 1
17 DNF 18 3D Dustin Daringer Dustin Daringer Portsmouth, IA Portsmouth, IA 1
18 DNF 21 73JR Dennis Lyons Dennis Lyons Pocahontas, IA Pocahontas, IA 3
19 DNF 20 12 KEATON GOTTSCH KEATON GOTTSCH Carroll, IA Carroll, IA 1
20 DNF 5 F20 Travis Fink Travis Fink Dow City, IA Dow City, IA -15
21 DNF 19 14L Josh Lyon Josh Lyon Pomeroy, IA Pomeroy, IA -2
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01F Jeff Fink Jeff Fink Denison, IA Denison, IA 1
2 7 27 Jason Kohl Jason Kohl Missouri Valley, IA Missouri Valley, IA 5
3 10 F20 Travis Fink Travis Fink Dow City, IA Dow City, IA 7
4 1 64L Tommy Luft Tommy Luft Corning, IA Corning, IA -3
5 3 79 Anthony Davis Anthony Davis Essex, IA Essex, IA -2
6 8 74 Heath Anderson Heath Anderson Treynor, IA Treynor, IA 2
7 6 3M Nathan Mumm Nathan Mumm Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -1
8 9 6 Dan Markham Dan Markham Murray, NE Murray, NE 1
9 11 24G JOE GORDON JOE GORDON Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
10 4 10-4 Robert Salts Robert Salts Freemont, NE Freemont, NE -6
11 5 3D Dustin Daringer Dustin Daringer Portsmouth, IA Portsmouth, IA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Ryan Roschewski Ryan Roschewski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 5 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 3
3 3 21 Bennett Johnson Bennett Johnson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
4 4 01U2 Dayton Ullrich Dayton Ullrich Kiron, IA Kiron, IA -
5 7 45B Craig Brotherton Craig Brotherton Wall Lake, IA Wall Lake, IA 2
6 8 11K Kurtis Bonneson Kurtis Bonneson Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA 2
7 9 69 Jason Tetzlaff Jason Tetzlaff Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
8 DNF 1 14L Josh Lyon Josh Lyon Pomeroy, IA Pomeroy, IA -7
9 DNF 10 12 KEATON GOTTSCH KEATON GOTTSCH Carroll, IA Carroll, IA 1
DNS 6 73JR Dennis Lyons Dennis Lyons Pocahontas, IA Pocahontas, IA -
All transfer
20 Laps

Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 2
2 5 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 3
3 2 2020 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -1
4 7 3KT Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 3
5 10 2 Chase Monson Chase Monson Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 5
6 25 3L Bub Lerette Bub Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 19
7 13 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE 6
8 11 1 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
9 12 29 Colton Livesay Colton Livesay New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 3
10 6 15H Zeke Hillgartner Zeke Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -4
11 20 1T Lauren Cook Lauren Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 9
12 21 76 Dave Orr Dave Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 9
13 4 3 Jim Blazina Jim Blazina Blair, NE Blair, NE -9
14 19 25 Buddy Ray Jones Buddy Ray Jones Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 5
15 DNF 1 4 Michael Guthrie Michael Guthrie Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -14
16 DNF 15 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
17 DNF 16 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
18 DNF 26 31S Jacob Swanson Jacob Swanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 8
19 DNF 8 87X Steven Biggerstaff Steven Biggerstaff Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -11
20 DNF 14 5X Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -6
21 DNF 9 13 Thomas VanDyke Thomas VanDyke Carroll, IA Carroll, IA -12
22 DNF 22 27C Charlie Peck Charlie Peck Portsmouth, IA Portsmouth, IA -
23 DNF 18 74C Corey Eitmann Corey Eitmann Treynor, IA Treynor, IA -5
24 DNF 17 74 Sean Kuehl Sean Kuehl Ida Grove, IA Ida Grove, IA -7
DNS 24 5 Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
DNS 23 64 Nick Hermsen Nick Hermsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Jake Sachau Jake Sachau Manning, IA Manning, IA 5
2 1 86J Jerod Weston Jerod Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
3 2 87X Steven Biggerstaff Steven Biggerstaff Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
4 4 2020 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -
5 5 99RE Arie Schouten Arie Schouten Blair, NE Blair, NE -
6 8 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
7 9 25 Buddy Ray Jones Buddy Ray Jones Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
8 3 76 Dave Orr Dave Orr Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -5
9 7 27C Charlie Peck Charlie Peck Portsmouth, IA Portsmouth, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Thomas VanDyke Thomas VanDyke Carroll, IA Carroll, IA 1
2 4 29 Colton Livesay Colton Livesay New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 2
3 1 4 Michael Guthrie Michael Guthrie Sloan, IA Sloan, IA -2
4 5 3 Jim Blazina Jim Blazina Blair, NE Blair, NE 1
5 6 5X Hayden Hillgartner Hayden Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 1
6 7 74 Sean Kuehl Sean Kuehl Ida Grove, IA Ida Grove, IA 1
7 8 1T Lauren Cook Lauren Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
8 DNF 3 64 Nick Hermsen Nick Hermsen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
9 DNF 9 3L Bub Lerette Bub Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 3KT Kyle Tanner Kyle Tanner Fontanelle, IA Fontanelle, IA 7
2 6 2 Chase Monson Chase Monson Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 4
3 4 1 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
4 1 15H Zeke Hillgartner Zeke Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -3
5 7 9 Amber Cook Amber Cook Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
6 5 74C Corey Eitmann Corey Eitmann Treynor, IA Treynor, IA -1
7 DNF 2 5 Shawn Hein Shawn Hein Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -5
8 DNF 3 31S Jacob Swanson Jacob Swanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 00K Trey Kline Trey Kline Schleswig, IA Schleswig, IA 7
2 2 3G Scott Carlson Scott Carlson Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
3 1 19 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -2
4 7 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 3
5 6 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
6 4 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA -2
7 10 7 Tyson Partridge Tyson Partridge Elk Horn, IA Elk Horn, IA 3
8 13 1R Craig Reetz Craig Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 5
9 11 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE 2
10 17 02 Adam Klocke Adam Klocke Halbur, IA Halbur, IA 7
11 12 96 Bruce Bonnesen Bruce Bonnesen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA 1
12 21 5X Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Glidden, IA Glidden, IA 9
13 20 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 7
14 18 40 Jake Mccloud Jake Mccloud Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 4
15 23 7X Nick Mardesen Nick Mardesen Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 8
16 DNF 9 14X Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -7
17 DNF 19 154E Karter Evans Karter Evans Paullina, IA Paullina, IA 2
18 DNF 16 15 Cody Hillgartner Cody Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -2
19 DNF 15 $ Cody Center Cody Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
20 DNF 5 35 Leremy Jackson Leremy Jackson Unionville, IA Unionville, IA -15
21 DNF 22 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA 1
22 DNF 14 N8 Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -8
23 DNF 3 10 Mike Stapleton Mike Stapleton Denison, IA Denison, IA -20
DNS 24 71JJ Jerod Bussen Jerod Bussen Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14X Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 1
2 1 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -1
3 8 3G Scott Carlson Scott Carlson Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 5
4 6 13H Travis Hatcher Travis Hatcher Honey Creek, IA Honey Creek, IA 2
5 5 1R Craig Reetz Craig Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -
6 4 15 Cody Hillgartner Cody Hillgartner Harlan, IA Harlan, IA -2
7 7 154E Karter Evans Karter Evans Paullina, IA Paullina, IA -
8 3 5X Ethan Thompson Ethan Thompson Glidden, IA Glidden, IA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Luke Ramsey Luke Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
2 1 96 Bruce Bonnesen Bruce Bonnesen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA -1
3 3 10 Mike Stapleton Mike Stapleton Denison, IA Denison, IA -
4 8 00K Trey Kline Trey Kline Schleswig, IA Schleswig, IA 4
5 4 N8 Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -1
6 7 02 Adam Klocke Adam Klocke Halbur, IA Halbur, IA 1
7 5 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -2
8 DNF 6 62 Rick Barton Rick Barton Riverton, IA Riverton, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Tyson Partridge Tyson Partridge Elk Horn, IA Elk Horn, IA 3
2 3 19 Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
3 2 35 Leremy Jackson Leremy Jackson Unionville, IA Unionville, IA -1
4 6 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 2
5 5 40 Jake Mccloud Jake Mccloud Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -
6 7 $ Cody Center Cody Center Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
7 DNF 1 7X Nick Mardesen Nick Mardesen Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -6
8 DNF 8 71JJ Jerod Bussen Jerod Bussen Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
All transfer
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
2 4 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 2
3 10 1AR Alex Reetz Alex Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 7
4 8 00K Dylan Book Dylan Book Adel, IA Adel, IA 4
5 3 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -2
6 1 6M Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -5
7 11 29 Monte Most Monte Most Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 4
8 5 88 Dan Wagner Dan Wagner Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
9 9 12A Ayden Steffens Ayden Steffens North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
10 DNF 7 00KX Trey Kline Trey Kline Schleswig, IA Schleswig, IA -3
11 DNF 2 8 Mike Jensen Mike Jensen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -9
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00K Dylan Book Dylan Book Adel, IA Adel, IA 1
2 1 3T Nate Thompson Nate Thompson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
3 4 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
4 3 6M Matt McAtee Matt McAtee Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
5 6 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 1
6 5 1AR Alex Reetz Alex Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12A Ayden Steffens Ayden Steffens North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
2 1 88 Dan Wagner Dan Wagner Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
3 4 00KX Trey Kline Trey Kline Schleswig, IA Schleswig, IA 1
4 5 8 Mike Jensen Mike Jensen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 1
5 DNF 3 29 Monte Most Monte Most Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
2 7 5 Zander Steiner Zander Steiner Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA 5
3 9 15 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 6
4 1 1 Blain Petersen Blain Petersen Essex, IA Essex, IA -3
5 6 33R Justin Reetz Justin Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 1
6 12 28 Andrew Akers Andrew Akers Gravity, IA Gravity, IA 6
7 2 24H Jacob Hemmelman Jacob Hemmelman North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD -5
8 11 07 Brooke Osler Brooke Osler Milford, IA Milford, IA 3
9 13 44 Jake Paysen Jake Paysen Wall Lake, IA Wall Lake, IA 4
10 14 11 Justice Limoges Justice Limoges Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
11 15 TR3 Terry Romick III Terry Romick III Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 4
12 17 30E Evan Ewoldt Evan Ewoldt Dow City, IA Dow City, IA 5
13 16 91 Cody Allbee Cody Allbee Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA 3
14 20 5G Parker Thornock Parker Thornock Carroll, IA Carroll, IA 6
15 DNF 10 45 Johnny Thomas Johnny Thomas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -5
16 DNF 3 6JR Denny Berghahn Jr Denny Berghahn Jr Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -13
17 DNF 4 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA -13
18 DNF 19 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 1
DNS 8 14 Taylor McCormick Taylor McCormick Carroll, IA Carroll, IA -
DNS 18 14M Alex Merk Alex Merk Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -
8 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 12 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 5
2 2 24H Jacob Hemmelman Jacob Hemmelman North Sioux City, SD North Sioux City, SD -
3 9 15 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 6
4 8 5 Zander Steiner Zander Steiner Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA 4
5 7 14 Taylor McCormick Taylor McCormick Carroll, IA Carroll, IA 2
6 5 07 Brooke Osler Brooke Osler Milford, IA Milford, IA -1
7 1 44 Jake Paysen Jake Paysen Wall Lake, IA Wall Lake, IA -6
8 4 TR3 Terry Romick III Terry Romick III Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -4
9 3 91 Cody Allbee Cody Allbee Shenandoah, IA Shenandoah, IA -6
10 10 30E Evan Ewoldt Evan Ewoldt Dow City, IA Dow City, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6JR Denny Berghahn Jr Denny Berghahn Jr Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 5
2 1 33R Justin Reetz Justin Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -1
3 5 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA 2
4 7 1 Blain Petersen Blain Petersen Essex, IA Essex, IA 3
5 8 45 Johnny Thomas Johnny Thomas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
6 9 28 Andrew Akers Andrew Akers Gravity, IA Gravity, IA 3
7 3 11 Justice Limoges Justice Limoges Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
8 DNF 4 14M Alex Merk Alex Merk Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -4
9 DNF 2 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -7
DNS 10 5G Parker Thornock Parker Thornock Carroll, IA Carroll, IA -
All transfer
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 55D Nick Deal Nick Deal Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 9
2 4 3 Sterling Perkins Sterling Perkins Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 2
3 7 92BOB Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
4 9 92 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 5
5 12 10 Jack Hearty Jack Hearty Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 7
6 11 36 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
7 16 14 Bill Kubik Bill Kubik Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 9
8 3 C5 Chris Palsrok Chris Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -5
9 15 56C Cooper Tilley Cooper Tilley Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
10 5 78 Logan Cloudt Logan Cloudt Blair, NE Blair, NE -5
11 8 J236 Jaymison Coffelt Jaymison Coffelt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
12 18 33 Don Beckstrom Don Beckstrom Carroll, IA Carroll, IA 6
13 13 9 Mark Plowman Mark Plowman Blair, NE Blair, NE -
14 6 1B Alissa Palsrok Alissa Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -8
15 DNF 2 95X Jimmy Judd Jimmy Judd Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -13
16 DNF 1 8 Aidan Mohr Aidan Mohr Blair, NE Blair, NE -15
17 DNF 17 6K Roger Elliot Roger Elliot Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
18 DNF 14 9T Levi Plowman Levi Plowman Blair, NE Blair, NE -4
19 DNF 19 4X Bobby Ryan Bobby Ryan Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
20 DNF 20 32 Cory Beckstrom Cory Beckstrom Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
21 DNF 21 01 Brian Perdue Brian Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Sterling Perkins Sterling Perkins Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
2 6 55D Nick Deal Nick Deal Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 4
3 4 1B Alissa Palsrok Alissa Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 1
4 5 36 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
5 3 9 Mark Plowman Mark Plowman Blair, NE Blair, NE -2
6 7 14 Bill Kubik Bill Kubik Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 1
7 1 4X Bobby Ryan Bobby Ryan Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C5 Chris Palsrok Chris Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 1
2 4 92BOB Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
3 7 95X Jimmy Judd Jimmy Judd Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
4 6 78 Logan Cloudt Logan Cloudt Blair, NE Blair, NE 2
5 5 9T Levi Plowman Levi Plowman Blair, NE Blair, NE -
6 3 6K Roger Elliot Roger Elliot Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
7 DNF 1 01 Brian Perdue Brian Perdue Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
2 4 10 Jack Hearty Jack Hearty Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
3 5 J236 Jaymison Coffelt Jaymison Coffelt Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 2
4 7 8 Aidan Mohr Aidan Mohr Blair, NE Blair, NE 3
5 6 56C Cooper Tilley Cooper Tilley Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
6 3 33 Don Beckstrom Don Beckstrom Carroll, IA Carroll, IA -3
7 2 32 Cory Beckstrom Cory Beckstrom Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
All transfer