4/12/2024 - Kevin Harvick's Kern Raceway
4/12/2024 - Kevin Harvick's Kern Raceway

4/12/2024
Kevin Harvick's Kern Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Rob Glenney

Rob Glenney

Redmond, OR

Veteran Division Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 11 11 -
Heat 3 6 7 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Pro DivisionA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
2 8 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 6
3 4 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 1
4 10 11DB Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 6
5 6 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
6 17 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 11
7 11 88T Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 4
8 5 14X J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
9 1 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA -8
10 9 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
11 18 33E Brandon Wiley Brandon Wiley Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 7
12 3 99O Brad Martin Brad Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR -9
13 15 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 2
14 13 7D Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV -1
15 22 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
16 16 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -
17 21 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
18 23 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 5
19 24 1X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 5
20 20 31B Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
21 7 55F Triston Peters Triston Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -14
22 19 21O Adam Walker Adam Walker Mount Angel, OR Mount Angel, OR -3
23 12 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA -11
24 14 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -10
12 Laps

Pro DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
2 6 33E Brandon Wiley Brandon Wiley Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 4
3 1 21O Adam Walker Adam Walker Mount Angel, OR Mount Angel, OR -2
4 4 31B Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
5 3 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
6 8 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
7 5 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -2
8 10 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 2
Top 8 transfer
9 11 1X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
10 7 75B Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -3
11 12 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
12 9 24E Dominic Maldonado Dominic Maldonado Thousand Oaks, CA Thousand Oaks, CA -3
13 13 8N Aaron Mosier Aaron Mosier Shingles Springs, CA Shingles Springs, CA -
14 15 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 1
DNS 14 88E Jeff Brink Jeff Brink Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
8 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA -
2 2 14X J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 5 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 2
4 6 7D Vuki Wilson Jr Vuki Wilson Jr Minden, NV Minden, NV 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 21O Adam Walker Adam Walker Mount Angel, OR Mount Angel, OR 2
6 8 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 2
7 4 24E Dominic Maldonado Dominic Maldonado Thousand Oaks, CA Thousand Oaks, CA -3
8 3 8N Aaron Mosier Aaron Mosier Shingles Springs, CA Shingles Springs, CA -5
8 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
2 1 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
3 5 11DB Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 2
4 6 12N Mike Grenert Mike Grenert Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 31N Dylan Shrum Dylan Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
6 2 33E Brandon Wiley Brandon Wiley Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -4
7 7 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -
DNS 8 88E Jeff Brink Jeff Brink Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
8 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99O Brad Martin Brad Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR 1
2 3 55F Triston Peters Triston Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
3 6 88T Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
4 8 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
6 7 75B Toby Brown Toby Brown Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 1
7 4 1X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -3
8 1 51N Bobby Johnson Bobby Johnson Fairfield, CA Fairfield, CA -7
8 Laps

Pro DivisionHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA -
2 5 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 3
3 2 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA -1
4 3 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 31B Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -1
6 6 44A Tyler Rodriguez Tyler Rodriguez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 7 15E Joe Bohard Joe Bohard Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
20 Laps

Sportsman DivisionA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21MP Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 4
2 9 24E Ryan Caldwell Ryan Caldwell Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 7
3 2 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -1
4 7 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ 3
5 13 99E Kameron Cowles Kameron Cowles Jamul, CA Jamul, CA 8
6 10 77R Kasey Horat Kasey Horat Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA 4
7 3 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -4
8 6 13AZ Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
9 21 3KE Corben Kuma Corben Kuma Nipmo, CA Nipmo, CA 12
10 1 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -9
11 15 20F Ken Mcnulty Ken Mcnulty Oceanside, CA Oceanside, CA 4
12 12 76X Billy Whitten Billy Whitten Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
13 19 02N Shane Thomas Shane Thomas , WAU , WAU 6
14 11 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
15 22 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA 7
16 4 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -12
17 20 41N Brandon Aylesworth Brandon Aylesworth Benicia, CA Benicia, CA 3
18 8 20R Corey Furr Corey Furr Santa Paula, CA Santa Paula, CA -10
19 18 03E Shawn Lawrence Shawn Lawrence Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -1
20 16 777R Kyle Pollock Kyle Pollock Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA -4
21 17 97O Brian Miller Brian Miller Turner, OR Turner, OR -4
22 14 5N Anthony Estrada Anthony Estrada Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -8
8 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 3
2 2 05N Tim Dodson Tim Dodson Elverta, CA Elverta, CA -
3 1 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ -2
4 7 77R Kasey Horat Kasey Horat Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA 3
5 3 99E Kameron Cowles Kameron Cowles Jamul, CA Jamul, CA -2
6 6 777R Kyle Pollock Kyle Pollock Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA -
7 5 02N Shane Thomas Shane Thomas , WAU , WAU -2
8 8 4R Zach Whitacre Zach Whitacre Kenwood, CA Kenwood, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Bennett Gooch III Bennett Gooch III Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -
2 7 21MP Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 5
3 4 20R Corey Furr Corey Furr Santa Paula, CA Santa Paula, CA 1
4 3 65N Erica Endicott Erica Endicott Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
5 2 5N Anthony Estrada Anthony Estrada Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -3
6 5 97O Brian Miller Brian Miller Turner, OR Turner, OR -1
7 6 41N Brandon Aylesworth Brandon Aylesworth Benicia, CA Benicia, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
2 3 13AZ Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 1 24E Ryan Caldwell Ryan Caldwell Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -2
4 6 76X Billy Whitten Billy Whitten Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
5 2 20F Ken Mcnulty Ken Mcnulty Oceanside, CA Oceanside, CA -3
6 7 03E Shawn Lawrence Shawn Lawrence Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 1
7 5 3KE Corben Kuma Corben Kuma Nipmo, CA Nipmo, CA -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Veteran DivisionA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 6
2 3 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 1
3 1 5F Robert Peters Robert Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -2
4 8 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
5 5 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
6 9 21O Adam Walker Adam Walker Mount Angel, OR Mount Angel, OR 3
7 4 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -3
8 10 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 2
9 16 01X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 7
10 6 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -4
11 15 98X Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA 4
12 12 96B Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA -
13 22 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA 9
14 14 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -
15 13 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
16 19 10D Phil Rowland Phil Rowland Camas, WA Camas, WA 3
17 20 94F Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
18 23 99O Jeremy Martin Jeremy Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR 5
19 18 45X Bill Gereghty Bill Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
20 17 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -3
21 21 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -
22 24 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
23 25 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 2
DNS 2 8 Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR -
DNS 11 40B Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
12 Laps

Veteran DivisionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 01X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
2 4 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 2
3 2 45X Bill Gereghty Bill Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
4 6 10D Phil Rowland Phil Rowland Camas, WA Camas, WA 2
5 10 94F Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 5
6 9 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 3
7 14 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA 7
8 1 99O Jeremy Martin Jeremy Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR -7
Top 8 transfer
9 5 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -4
10 12 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 2
11 11 53O Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -
12 3 6E Mike Smith Mike Smith Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -9
13 8 89F Damon Sheets Damon Sheets Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -5
14 13 4D WIlliam Christiano WIlliam Christiano Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
DNS 15 43N Jason Figura Jason Figura Waterford, CA Waterford, CA -
8 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5F Robert Peters Robert Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
2 1 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -1
3 4 21O Adam Walker Adam Walker Mount Angel, OR Mount Angel, OR 1
4 5 96B Pete Piantanida Pete Piantanida Discovery Bay, CA Discovery Bay, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 99O Jeremy Martin Jeremy Martin Warren, OR Warren, OR 3
6 3 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -3
7 7 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -
8 6 4D WIlliam Christiano WIlliam Christiano Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -2
8 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 1
2 4 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 2
3 5 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 2
4 1 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 45X Bill Gereghty Bill Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
6 3 10D Phil Rowland Phil Rowland Camas, WA Camas, WA -3
7 8 94F Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
8 6 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -2
8 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 1
2 3 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 1
3 5 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 2
4 4 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 6E Mike Smith Mike Smith Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -4
6 7 01X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
7 6 53O Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -1
DNS 8 43N Jason Figura Jason Figura Waterford, CA Waterford, CA -
8 Laps

Veteran DivisionHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
2 2 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
3 4 40B Kevin Miraglio Kevin Miraglio Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 1
4 7 98X Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 1
6 3 89F Damon Sheets Damon Sheets Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -3
7 5 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -2