10/28/2023 - Waynesfield Raceway Park
10/28/2023 - Waynesfield Raceway Park

10/28/2023
Waynesfield Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jamie Heiser

Jamie Heiser

Salimonia, IN

Trucks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 6 3
Heat 1 5 5 -
Qualifying 1 17.717 9 -6

Clear Selection

20 Laps

UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 4
2 4 16 Jeff Koz Jeff Koz Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
3 1 36 Brandon Vaughan Brandon Vaughan Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH -2
4 3 B4 Scott Williams Scott Williams , OH , OH -1
5 9 ZERO Brent Hole Brent Hole New Knoxville, OH New Knoxville, OH 4
6 7 11H Mike Hohlbein Mike Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 1
7 16 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH 9
8 6 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -2
9 15 11 Jimmy Whittredge Jimmy Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 6
10 17 138 Brian Hogan Brian Hogan Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 7
11 14 10H Brad Hess Brad Hess St. Henry, OH St. Henry, OH 3
12 19 17S Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 7
13 20 316H Devon Hower Devon Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 7
14 2 52 Weasel Philpot Weasel Philpot , OH , OH -12
15 10 1 Vincent DePizzo Vincent DePizzo Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH -5
16 8 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH -8
17 11 67B Mason Bevard Mason Bevard IN, MI IN, MI -6
18 12 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -6
19 18 419 Buzz Jacobs Buzz Jacobs Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
20 13 4M Dustin Moore Dustin Moore St. Marys, OH St. Marys, OH -7
12 Laps

UMP ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -
2 4 138 Brian Hogan Brian Hogan Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
3 6 419 Buzz Jacobs Buzz Jacobs Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
4 7 17S Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 3
5 11 316H Devon Hower Devon Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 6
Top 5 transfer
6 9 52G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
7 2 316 Tim Cornett Tim Cornett Bradford, OH Bradford, OH -5
8 8 71 Chris Hicks Chris Hicks Ft. Jennings, OH Ft. Jennings, OH -
DNS 3 11G Kevin Grilliot Kevin Grilliot Greenville, OH Greenville, OH -
DNS 5 54 Zach Hawk Zach Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH -
DNS 10 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B4 Scott Williams Scott Williams , OH , OH -
2 4 16 Jeff Koz Jeff Koz Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
3 5 11H Mike Hohlbein Mike Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 2
4 6 1 Vincent DePizzo Vincent DePizzo Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 2
5 7 4M Dustin Moore Dustin Moore St. Marys, OH St. Marys, OH 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -4
7 9 138 Brian Hogan Brian Hogan Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 2
8 8 17S Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -
9 3 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH -6
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Weasel Philpot Weasel Philpot , OH , OH 2
2 4 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 2
3 1 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH -2
4 8 67B Mason Bevard Mason Bevard IN, MI IN, MI 4
5 6 10H Brad Hess Brad Hess St. Henry, OH St. Henry, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 316 Tim Cornett Tim Cornett Bradford, OH Bradford, OH -4
7 9 54 Zach Hawk Zach Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH 2
8 5 71 Chris Hicks Chris Hicks Ft. Jennings, OH Ft. Jennings, OH -3
9 7 316H Devon Hower Devon Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -2
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36 Brandon Vaughan Brandon Vaughan Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH 2
2 1 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH -1
3 5 ZERO Brent Hole Brent Hole New Knoxville, OH New Knoxville, OH 2
4 4 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -
5 6 11 Jimmy Whittredge Jimmy Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 11G Kevin Grilliot Kevin Grilliot Greenville, OH Greenville, OH -4
7 7 419 Buzz Jacobs Buzz Jacobs Lima, OH Lima, OH -
8 8 52G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
0 Laps

UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 16 Jeff Koz Jeff Koz Lima, OH Lima, OH 13.727
2 25 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 13.765
3 4 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY 14.082
4 16 10 Nathon Loney Nathon Loney Danville, OH Danville, OH 14.255
5 19 52 Weasel Philpot Weasel Philpot , OH , OH 14.353
6 2 36 Brandon Vaughan Brandon Vaughan Spencerville, OH Spencerville, OH 14.520
7 24 9PG Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH 14.528
8 11 316 Tim Cornett Tim Cornett Bradford, OH Bradford, OH 14.590
9 10 11G Kevin Grilliot Kevin Grilliot Greenville, OH Greenville, OH 14.600
10 17 B4 Scott Williams Scott Williams , OH , OH 14.628
11 13 32 Scott Boyd Jr Scott Boyd Jr North Baltimore, OH North Baltimore, OH 14.633
12 3 9R J.P. Roberts Jr J.P. Roberts Jr Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 14.813
13 6 11H Mike Hohlbein Mike Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 14.821
14 1 71 Chris Hicks Chris Hicks Ft. Jennings, OH Ft. Jennings, OH 14.875
15 23 ZERO Brent Hole Brent Hole New Knoxville, OH New Knoxville, OH 14.947
16 12 1 Vincent DePizzo Vincent DePizzo Youngstown, OH Youngstown, OH 14.964
17 15 10H Brad Hess Brad Hess St. Henry, OH St. Henry, OH 15.016
18 9 11 Jimmy Whittredge Jimmy Whittredge Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 15.067
19 7 4M Dustin Moore Dustin Moore St. Marys, OH St. Marys, OH 15.103
20 5 316H Devon Hower Devon Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 15.355
21 18 419 Buzz Jacobs Buzz Jacobs Lima, OH Lima, OH 15.383
22 21 17S Nick Rosselit Nick Rosselit Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 15.529
23 22 67B Mason Bevard Mason Bevard IN, MI IN, MI 15.704
24 20 52G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 15.858
25 14 138 Brian Hogan Brian Hogan Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 16.072
26 8 54 Zach Hawk Zach Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH 16.072
25 Laps

Great Lakes Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
2 4 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 2
3 16 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH 13
4 9 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 5
5 7 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 2
6 13 20 Tayte Williamson Tayte Williamson Rushylvania, OH Rushylvania, OH 7
7 17 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 10
8 18 24 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 10
9 14 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 5
10 6 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH -4
11 15 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 4
12 19 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 7
13 2 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -11
14 20 5V Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 6
15 5 6H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -10
16 10 5 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -6
17 11 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -6
18 3 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -15
19 8 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH -11
20 12 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH -8
12 Laps

Great Lakes Traditional SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH 3
2 2 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -
3 7 24 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 4
4 1 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI -3
5 3 5V Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 19 Matt Cooley Matt Cooley New Madison, OH New Madison, OH -1
7 8 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
8 6 99 Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -2
9 10 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst McComb, OH McComb, OH 1
10 13 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
DNS 9 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
DNS 12 0C Andrew Cockman Andrew Cockman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
DNS 11 9N Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
0 Laps

Great Lakes Traditional SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH -
2 5 6H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 3
3 3 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -
4 4 5 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
5 9 20 Tayte Williamson Tayte Williamson Rushylvania, OH Rushylvania, OH 4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 2
7 6 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH -1
8 2 24 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH -6
9 10 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst McComb, OH McComb, OH 1
DNS 7 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
0 Laps

Great Lakes Traditional SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
2 3 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH 1
3 5 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH 2
4 6 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 2
5 2 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 1
7 1 19 Matt Cooley Matt Cooley New Madison, OH New Madison, OH -6
8 8 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
DNS 9 9N Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
0 Laps

Great Lakes Traditional SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
2 4 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 2
3 3 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
4 7 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH 3
5 5 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 5V Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
7 8 99 Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN 1
8 1 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -7
9 9 0C Andrew Cockman Andrew Cockman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -
0 Laps

Great Lakes Traditional SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5 Max Adams Max Adams Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 13.121
2 4 17GP Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN 13.394
3 2 24 Lee Underwood Lee Underwood Troy, OH Troy, OH 13.464
4 10 2DI Dustin Ingle Dustin Ingle Lima, OH Lima, OH 13.659
5 3 6H Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH 13.682
6 9 1H Korbyn Hayslett Korbyn Hayslett Troy, OH Troy, OH 13.696
7 1 73 Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 13.888
8 7 49 Brian Ruhlman Brian Ruhlman Clark Lake, MI Clark Lake, MI 14.410
9 6 20 Tayte Williamson Tayte Williamson Rushylvania, OH Rushylvania, OH 14.482
10 8 97X Rodney Hurst Rodney Hurst McComb, OH McComb, OH 14.954
0 Laps

Great Lakes Traditional SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 13.554
2 1 87 Paul Dues Paul Dues Minster, OH Minster, OH 13.657
3 9 06 Rylan Gray Rylan Gray Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 13.744
4 5 19 Matt Cooley Matt Cooley New Madison, OH New Madison, OH 13.852
5 3 9G Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Milford, OH Milford, OH 13.955
6 4 28 Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 14.047
7 2 2 Ricky Peterson Ricky Peterson Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 14.369
8 7 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 15.000
DNS 6 9N Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH 15.000
0 Laps

Great Lakes Traditional SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 13.682
2 1 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 13.841
3 2 41 Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 13.900
4 7 12 Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 13.983
5 3 6 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 14.005
6 9 5V Jesse Vermillion Jesse Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 14.213
7 4 53 Steve Little Steve Little Waynesfield, OH Waynesfield, OH 14.270
8 8 99 Jack James Jack James Harlan, IN Harlan, IN 14.767
DNS 6 0C Andrew Cockman Andrew Cockman South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 14.767
15 Laps

TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Rolly Heyder Rolly Heyder -
2 4 17 Phil Hicks Phil Hicks Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
3 3 29C Chris Bitters Chris Bitters Harrod, OH Harrod, OH -
4 2 44W Vincent Wagoner Vincent Wagoner Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -2
5 5 8 Joey Heyder Joey Heyder Sunbury, OH Sunbury, OH -
6 9 9 Jamie Heiser Jamie Heiser Salimonia, IN Salimonia, IN 3
7 7 9R Justin Rapp Justin Rapp Lima, OH Lima, OH -
8 6 18 Page Perrine Page Perrine Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -2
9 8 0 John Sanford John Sanford Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
10 13 499 Dustin Cover Dustin Cover Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 3
11 14 9C Curtis Heiser Curtis Heiser Portland, IN Portland, IN 3
12 11 82T Eddie Tucker Jr Eddie Tucker Jr Troy, OH Troy, OH -1
13 10 21 Caitlyn Wagoner Caitlyn Wagoner Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -3
DNS 12 22 Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -
DNS 15 1S Kevin Knittle Kevin Knittle VanWert, OH VanWert, OH -
8 Laps

TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Rolly Heyder Rolly Heyder 2
2 4 29C Chris Bitters Chris Bitters Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 2
3 1 8 Joey Heyder Joey Heyder Sunbury, OH Sunbury, OH -2
4 2 9R Justin Rapp Justin Rapp Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
5 5 9 Jamie Heiser Jamie Heiser Salimonia, IN Salimonia, IN -
6 7 82T Eddie Tucker Jr Eddie Tucker Jr Troy, OH Troy, OH 1
7 6 499 Dustin Cover Dustin Cover Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
DNS 8 1S Kevin Knittle Kevin Knittle VanWert, OH VanWert, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

TrucksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44W Vincent Wagoner Vincent Wagoner Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 1
2 4 17 Phil Hicks Phil Hicks Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
3 1 18 Page Perrine Page Perrine Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -2
4 5 0 John Sanford John Sanford Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
5 7 21 Caitlyn Wagoner Caitlyn Wagoner Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 2
DNS 3 22 Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH -
DNS 6 9C Curtis Heiser Curtis Heiser Portland, IN Portland, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

TrucksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 29C Chris Bitters Chris Bitters Harrod, OH Harrod, OH 16.627
2 9 17 Phil Hicks Phil Hicks Lima, OH Lima, OH 16.669
3 10 10 Rolly Heyder Rolly Heyder 16.922
4 8 22 Percy Gendreau Percy Gendreau Lima, OH Lima, OH 17.000
5 12 9R Justin Rapp Justin Rapp Lima, OH Lima, OH 17.156
6 11 44W Vincent Wagoner Vincent Wagoner Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 17.228
7 1 8 Joey Heyder Joey Heyder Sunbury, OH Sunbury, OH 17.634
8 5 18 Page Perrine Page Perrine Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 17.714
9 3 9 Jamie Heiser Jamie Heiser Salimonia, IN Salimonia, IN 17.717
10 2 0 John Sanford John Sanford Lima, OH Lima, OH 18.076
11 6 499 Dustin Cover Dustin Cover Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 18.354
12 13 9C Curtis Heiser Curtis Heiser Portland, IN Portland, IN 18.517
13 15 82T Eddie Tucker Jr Eddie Tucker Jr Troy, OH Troy, OH 19.742
14 7 21 Caitlyn Wagoner Caitlyn Wagoner Delphos, OH Delphos, OH 21.513
DNS 14 1S Kevin Knittle Kevin Knittle VanWert, OH VanWert, OH 21.513
0 Laps

CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH Dayton, OH -
2 5 6 Ryan Okuley Ryan Okuley New Bavaria, OH New Bavaria, OH 3
3 4 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 1
4 11 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 7
5 7 52 Zachary Thornhill Zachary Thornhill Syndey, OH Syndey, OH 2
6 8 27X Robert Tuttle Robert Tuttle Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 2
7 18 48 Dean Adams Dean Adams Springfield, OH Springfield, OH 11
8 22 29 Tim Dovel Tim Dovel Bradford, OH Bradford, OH 14
9 14 47 Alec Young Alec Young Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 5
10 27 27 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 17
11 13 29B Charles Mazingo Charles Mazingo Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 2
12 9 51 William Ewing William Ewing Wellston, OH Wellston, OH -3
13 2 11K Skyler Knox Skyler Knox Bellecenter, OH Bellecenter, OH -11
14 16 61X Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 2
15 3 60B Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Trenton, OH Trenton, OH -12
16 15 G12 Chris Prater Chris Prater Columbus, OH Columbus, OH -1
17 17 43 Janet Waters Janet Waters Urbana, OH Urbana, OH -
18 21 82A Ethan Yoder Ethan Yoder Kenton, OH Kenton, OH 3
19 6 1X JJ Butler JJ Butler Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH -13
20 19 XS David Yoder David Yoder Kenton, OH Kenton, OH -1
DNS 12 19 Ben Cartwright Ben Cartwright Saint Paris, OH Saint Paris, OH -
DNS 23 86 Scott Marquis Scott Marquis Spring Hills, OH Spring Hills, OH -
DNS 25 81 Jaeda Mullins Jaeda Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
DNS 10 82B Alex Penny Alex Penny Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -
DNS 24 13BR Becky Rouse Becky Rouse Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
DNS 20 69 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Saint Paris, OH Saint Paris, OH -
DNS 26 11 Maddie Smith Maddie Smith New Crawsile, OH New Crawsile, OH -
8 Laps

CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 60B Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Trenton, OH Trenton, OH 3
2 2 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
3 1 52 Zachary Thornhill Zachary Thornhill Syndey, OH Syndey, OH -2
4 8 82B Alex Penny Alex Penny Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 4
5 9 29B Charles Mazingo Charles Mazingo Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 4
6 7 61X Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 1
7 3 XS David Yoder David Yoder Kenton, OH Kenton, OH -4
8 6 29 Tim Dovel Tim Dovel Bradford, OH Bradford, OH -2
9 5 81 Jaeda Mullins Jaeda Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -4
All transfer
8 Laps

CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11K Skyler Knox Skyler Knox Bellecenter, OH Bellecenter, OH 2
2 4 6 Ryan Okuley Ryan Okuley New Bavaria, OH New Bavaria, OH 2
3 1 27X Robert Tuttle Robert Tuttle Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH -2
4 2 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN -2
5 5 47 Alec Young Alec Young Piqua, OH Piqua, OH -
6 9 43 Janet Waters Janet Waters Urbana, OH Urbana, OH 3
7 6 69 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Saint Paris, OH Saint Paris, OH -1
8 7 86 Scott Marquis Scott Marquis Spring Hills, OH Spring Hills, OH -1
9 8 11 Maddie Smith Maddie Smith New Crawsile, OH New Crawsile, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 3
2 2 1X JJ Butler JJ Butler Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH -
3 5 51 William Ewing William Ewing Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 2
4 1 19 Ben Cartwright Ben Cartwright Saint Paris, OH Saint Paris, OH -3
5 6 G12 Chris Prater Chris Prater Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 1
6 7 48 Dean Adams Dean Adams Springfield, OH Springfield, OH 1
7 9 82A Ethan Yoder Ethan Yoder Kenton, OH Kenton, OH 2
8 8 13BR Becky Rouse Becky Rouse Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
9 3 27 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Sidney, OH Sidney, OH -6
All transfer
0 Laps

CompactsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 60B Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Trenton, OH Trenton, OH 16.340
2 23 6 Ryan Okuley Ryan Okuley New Bavaria, OH New Bavaria, OH 16.378
3 8 90 Matt Freeman Matt Freeman Dayton, OH Dayton, OH 16.445
4 9 XS David Yoder David Yoder Kenton, OH Kenton, OH 16.490
5 4 11K Skyler Knox Skyler Knox Bellecenter, OH Bellecenter, OH 16.539
6 10 27 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 16.635
7 26 626 Brian Mullins Brian Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 16.673
8 21 89 Deron Freeman Deron Freeman Spencer, IN Spencer, IN 16.773
9 3 1X JJ Butler JJ Butler Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 16.887
10 1 52 Zachary Thornhill Zachary Thornhill Syndey, OH Syndey, OH 17.029
11 6 27X Robert Tuttle Robert Tuttle Jackson Center, OH Jackson Center, OH 17.056
12 22 19 Ben Cartwright Ben Cartwright Saint Paris, OH Saint Paris, OH 17.231
13 27 81 Jaeda Mullins Jaeda Mullins Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 17.307
14 5 47 Alec Young Alec Young Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 17.342
15 25 51 William Ewing William Ewing Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 17.388
16 20 29 Tim Dovel Tim Dovel Bradford, OH Bradford, OH 17.435
17 16 69 Dennis Smith Dennis Smith Saint Paris, OH Saint Paris, OH 17.516
18 7 G12 Chris Prater Chris Prater Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 17.517
19 24 61X Anthony Gaskins Anthony Gaskins Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 17.589
20 19 86 Scott Marquis Scott Marquis Spring Hills, OH Spring Hills, OH 17.660
21 11 48 Dean Adams Dean Adams Springfield, OH Springfield, OH 17.834
22 13 82B Alex Penny Alex Penny Piqua, OH Piqua, OH 18.014
23 17 11 Maddie Smith Maddie Smith New Crawsile, OH New Crawsile, OH 18.577
24 2 13BR Becky Rouse Becky Rouse Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 20.078
25 18 29B Charles Mazingo Charles Mazingo Sidney, OH Sidney, OH 20.510
26 15 43 Janet Waters Janet Waters Urbana, OH Urbana, OH 20.914
27 14 82A Ethan Yoder Ethan Yoder Kenton, OH Kenton, OH 22.735