10/27/2023 - I-75 Raceway
10/27/2023 - I-75 Raceway

10/27/2023
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Troy Eads

Troy Eads

Tazewell, TN

Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 10 12 -2
Heat 2 4 5 -1
Hot Laps 16.025 13 -5

Clear Selection

10 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Dana Burrows Dana Burrows Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
2 3 21J Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
3 5 22 Bree Whittmore Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 2
4 8 N618 Bryan Neely Bryan Neely Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 4
5 9 92 Deborah Gladney Deborah Gladney Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 4
6 DNF 4 29 Hunter Rich Hunter Rich Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN -2
DNS 2 C11 Roy Norwood Roy Norwood Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 6 16 Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
DNS 7 41 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 14 Dana Burrows Dana Burrows Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 15.668
2 8 C11 Roy Norwood Roy Norwood Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.065
3 9 21J Jason Jackson Jason Jackson Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.203
4 2 29 Hunter Rich Hunter Rich Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN 16.305
5 5 22 Bree Whittmore Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.381
6 4 16 Carter Jolley Carter Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.474
7 1 41 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.830
8 7 N618 Bryan Neely Bryan Neely Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 17.423
9 3 92 Deborah Gladney Deborah Gladney Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 18.113
All transfer
20 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Oscar McCown Oscar McCown Martin, KY Martin, KY -
2 2 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -
3 3 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 4 J31 Brandon James Brandon James Newport, TN Newport, TN -
5 7 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 2
6 6 11 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
7 5 36R Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -2
5 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Oscar McCown Oscar McCown Martin, KY Martin, KY -
2 2 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -
3 3 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 6 J31 Brandon James Brandon James Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
5 4 36R Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -1
6 7 11 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
7 5 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 J31 Brandon James Brandon James Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.984
2 1 1 Oscar McCown Oscar McCown Martin, KY Martin, KY 16.012
3 7 11 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 16.191
4 4 36R Chris Rickett Chris Rickett Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 16.214
5 2 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 16.350
6 5 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 16.405
DNS 3 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
8 Laps

HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess -
2 2 44 Camdon Myers Camdon Myers Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 4 39 BJ Williams BJ Williams Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 1
4 3 818 Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Whittier, NC Whittier, NC -1
0 Laps

HobbyHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 16.682
2 3 44 Camdon Myers Camdon Myers Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.687
3 2 818 Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Whittier, NC Whittier, NC 17.188
4 1 39 BJ Williams BJ Williams Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 17.504
All transfer
0 Laps

HobbyHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess 17.368
2 2 818 Jeffrey Wood Jeffrey Wood Whittier, NC Whittier, NC 17.634
3 3 44 Camdon Myers Camdon Myers Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.947
4 1 39 BJ Williams BJ Williams Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 18.645
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 3
2 1 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -1
3 5 J1 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
4 13 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooletwah, TN Ooletwah, TN 9
5 7 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
6 11 98 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 5
7 8 22B Tyson Britt Tyson Britt Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 1
8 3 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -5
9 9 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
10 2 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -8
11 14 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
12 10 52 Troy Eads Troy Eads Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -2
DNS 6 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
DNS 12 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
5 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
2 2 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
3 6 J1 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
4 3 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
5 4 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
6 5 98 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
7 7 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooletwah, TN Ooletwah, TN -
All transfer
5 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 1
2 6 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 4
3 3 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
4 1 22B Tyson Britt Tyson Britt Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN -3
5 4 52 Troy Eads Troy Eads Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -1
6 5 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -1
7 7 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 14.858
2 13 18 Eric Orr Eric Orr Ooletwah, TN Ooletwah, TN 15.062
3 1 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.146
4 9 98 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.211
5 4 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 15.238
6 5 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.238
7 11 J1 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.273
8 14 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.478
9 7 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.518
10 3 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.575
11 2 22B Tyson Britt Tyson Britt Maynardville, TN Maynardville, TN 15.800
12 6 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.903
13 8 52 Troy Eads Troy Eads Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 16.025
14 10 92 Butch Anderson Butch Anderson Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 16.220
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 3
2 2 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
3 3 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
4 1 J19 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Limestone, TN Limestone, TN -3
5 5 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -
6 7 81 Waylon Mchone Waylon Mchone Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
7 9 Z1X Zachary Ricker Zachary Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 2
8 11 Z1 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 3
9 8 6V Kenneth Vaughn Kenneth Vaughn Athens, TN Athens, TN -1
10 13 2C David Kwiecien David Kwiecien Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 3
11 6 5P Levi Presley Levi Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -5
12 10 00 Joseph Guider Joseph Guider Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -2
13 12 88 Bubba Choate Bubba Choate Midway, TN Midway, TN -1
DNS 14 99S Joe Sutton Joe Sutton Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
DNS 15 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
5 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 J19 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 3
2 5 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
3 8 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 5
4 7 81 Waylon Mchone Waylon Mchone Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
5 3 Z1X Zachary Ricker Zachary Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN -2
6 1 Z1 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -5
DNS 2 2C David Kwiecien David Kwiecien Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
DNS 6 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
All transfer
5 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
2 6 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 4
3 1 5P Levi Presley Levi Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -2
4 5 6V Kenneth Vaughn Kenneth Vaughn Athens, TN Athens, TN 1
5 3 00 Joseph Guider Joseph Guider Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -2
6 4 88 Bubba Choate Bubba Choate Midway, TN Midway, TN -2
7 7 99S Joe Sutton Joe Sutton Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.834
2 4 21 Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.050
3 12 85 Travis Weeks Travis Weeks Louisville, TN Louisville, TN 19.264
4 15 R13 Zach Roderick Zach Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.388
5 7 J19 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Limestone, TN Limestone, TN 19.498
6 11 R3 Dakota Lamping Dakota Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 19.621
7 2 5P Levi Presley Levi Presley Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 19.746
8 13 81 Waylon Mchone Waylon Mchone Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 20.096
9 5 Z1X Zachary Ricker Zachary Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 20.386
10 1 Z1 Dylan Crumbley Dylan Crumbley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 20.415
11 14 99S Joe Sutton Joe Sutton Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 21.439
12 10 6V Kenneth Vaughn Kenneth Vaughn Athens, TN Athens, TN 21.463
13 8 88 Bubba Choate Bubba Choate Midway, TN Midway, TN 22.184
14 3 2C David Kwiecien David Kwiecien Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 24.978
DNS 6 00 Joseph Guider Joseph Guider Loudon, TN Loudon, TN
20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95B Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 1
2 3 D7 Darren Deverell Darren Deverell 1
3 4 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 1
4 1 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
5 9 27 Robert Koons Robert Koons Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN 4
6 6 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
7 5 36 Josh Keeble Josh Keeble Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN -2
8 8 R22 Bo Moorhouse Bo Moorhouse Benton, TN Benton, TN -
9 7 413 Jonathan Denton Jonathan Denton Quebeck, TN Quebeck, TN -2
5 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 2 95B Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
3 3 D7 Darren Deverell Darren Deverell -
4 4 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
5 7 36 Josh Keeble Josh Keeble Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN 2
6 5 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -1
7 9 413 Jonathan Denton Jonathan Denton Quebeck, TN Quebeck, TN 2
8 6 R22 Bo Moorhouse Bo Moorhouse Benton, TN Benton, TN -2
9 8 27 Robert Koons Robert Koons Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 95B Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 15.757
2 3 D7 Darren Deverell Darren Deverell 15.940
3 6 R22 Bo Moorhouse Bo Moorhouse Benton, TN Benton, TN 15.988
4 5 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 16.148
5 7 36 Josh Keeble Josh Keeble Friendsville, TN Friendsville, TN 16.262
6 4 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 16.275
7 8 27 Robert Koons Robert Koons Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN 16.475
8 9 413 Jonathan Denton Jonathan Denton Quebeck, TN Quebeck, TN 17.480
DNS 1 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
8 Laps

ThunderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B12 TommyJoe Barber TommyJoe Barber Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN -
2 2 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
3 3 71 Clarrissa Stewart Clarrissa Stewart Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
4 4 99B Robert Buchanan Robert Buchanan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
5 5 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN -
0 Laps

ThunderHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 B12 TommyJoe Barber TommyJoe Barber Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 18.166
2 4 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.287
3 1 71 Clarrissa Stewart Clarrissa Stewart Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 19.222
4 3 99B Robert Buchanan Robert Buchanan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.512
DNS 5 22 Don McCourt Don McCourt Athens, TN Athens, TN
All transfer
10 Laps

Street StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
2 3 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 1
3 2 20 Jonny Hughes Jonny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN -1
4 5 12 Mark Brady Mark Brady Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
5 4 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
0 Laps

Street StockHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 10 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 16.954
2 3 20 Jonny Hughes Jonny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN 17.035
3 1 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 17.280
4 2 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.566
5 5 12 Mark Brady Mark Brady Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.605
All transfer
20 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 2
2 1 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -1
3 5 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
4 2 97 Chris Coffey Chris Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -2
5 8 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 3
6 4 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN -2
7 6 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -1
8 7 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
9 10 67 Sam Jones Sam Jones Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
10 9 J22 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN -1
5 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
2 2 18 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN -
3 3 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 5 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
DNS 4 J22 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN -
All transfer
5 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Chris Coffey Chris Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
2 4 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN 2
3 1 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -2
4 5 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
5 3 67 Sam Jones Sam Jones Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -2
All transfer
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 18 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 14.951
2 1 22 Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 15.024
3 5 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.028
4 8 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN 15.281
5 10 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.321
6 2 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 15.327
7 4 97 Chris Coffey Chris Coffey Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.523
8 9 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.685
9 6 67 Sam Jones Sam Jones Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 17.798
DNS 7 J22 Jason Brown Jason Brown Benton, TN Benton, TN
25 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 5
2 4 777 Mike Skelly Mike Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 2
3 3 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN -
4 5 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 1
5 8 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 3
6 2 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -4
7 7 14W Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
8 9 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 1
9 DNF 13 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 4
10 DNF 1 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -9
11 DNF 11 148 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
12 DNF 10 31 Ernie Stuart Ernie Stuart Talbott, TN Talbott, TN -2
DNS 12 41 Beau Bice Beau Bice Soddy-Daisy, TN Soddy-Daisy, TN -
DNS 14 1 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN -
DNS 15 28 Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
5 Laps

Limited Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 1 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN -1
3 3 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
4 6 14W Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
5 8 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 3
6 5 148 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
7 7 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
DNS 4 28 Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
All transfer
5 Laps

Limited Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
2 3 777 Mike Skelly Mike Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
3 4 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
4 7 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 3
5 5 31 Ernie Stuart Ernie Stuart Talbott, TN Talbott, TN -
DNS 1 41 Beau Bice Beau Bice Soddy-Daisy, TN Soddy-Daisy, TN -
DNS 6 1 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.802
2 8 18 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.943
3 14 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.233
4 4 15 Will Hicks Will Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.446
5 1 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 15.652
6 11 14W Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.691
7 9 148 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.760
8 5 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 15.821
9 6 777 Mike Skelly Mike Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.881
10 7 28 Kelvin White Kelvin White Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 16.393
11 13 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 16.499
12 10 31 Ernie Stuart Ernie Stuart Talbott, TN Talbott, TN 17.081
13 2 41 Beau Bice Beau Bice Soddy-Daisy, TN Soddy-Daisy, TN 17.113
DNS 12 1 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN
DNS 15 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN
10 Laps

Powder Puff (Small)A Feature 1 - Big Car

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Courtney Lowe Courtney Lowe Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
2 1 Z1 Tina Shelton Tina Shelton Niota, TN Niota, TN -1
DNS 3 R3 Heather Lamping Heather Lamping Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
10 Laps

Powder Puff (Large)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J1 Haley Baer Haley Baer Greebacj, TN Greebacj, TN -