2/17/2024 - Mohave Valley Raceway
2/17/2024 - Mohave Valley Raceway

2/17/2024
Mohave Valley Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Wyatt Maxwell

Wyatt Maxwell

Mohave Valley, AZ

Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 16 -1
Heat 3 1 5 -4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Living Waters Hospice IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 13 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 11
3 11 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
4 5 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
5 10 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 5
6 8 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 2
7 17 09 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 10
8 16 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ 8
9 7 21J Brandon James Brandon James Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA -2
10 9 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
11 21 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV 10
12 20 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 8
13 18 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 5
14 3 77D Cole Dick Cole Dick Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -11
15 6 7 Billy Griffin Billy Griffin Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA -9
16 14 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
17 22 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 5
18 15 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
19 4 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY -15
20 12 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -8
21 1 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -20
DQ 19 161 Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -
12 Laps

Living Waters Hospice IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 09 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 2
2 2 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -
3 6 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 16 Morgan Meyer Morgan Meyer San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
5 9 88V Shane Vasquez Shane Vasquez Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 4
6 10 9 Mark Hammill Mark Hammill Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
7 5 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
8 7 48T Tyson Talkington Tyson Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -1
9 8 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
10 11 767 Adam Davis Adam Davis Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 1
DQ 1 161 Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -
12 Laps

Living Waters Hospice IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
2 3 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
3 4 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
5 6 126 Joe Kent Joe Kent Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
6 2 101 Billy Maxwell Billy Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -4
7 10 57 Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 3
8 8 80D Ryan Becker Ryan Becker Highland, CA Highland, CA -
9 9 34 Bill Maxwell Bill Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
DQ 7 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -
8 Laps

Living Waters Hospice IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Billy Griffin Billy Griffin Buena Park, CA Buena Park, CA 1
2 5 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
3 4 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
4 1 59 Dann Perry III Dann Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -3
5 3 16 Morgan Meyer Morgan Meyer San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
6 6 29 Jim Shoemaker Jim Shoemaker Green River, WY Green River, WY -
7 7 57 Brandon Conner Brandon Conner Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
8 8 88V Shane Vasquez Shane Vasquez Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
8 Laps

Living Waters Hospice IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18M Noah Geer Noah Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
2 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
3 5 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 4 5B Brenda Kirby Brenda Kirby New River, AZ New River, AZ -
5 3 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -2
6 6 48W Cameron Williams Cameron Williams Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
7 7 767 Adam Davis Adam Davis Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
8 8 34 Bill Maxwell Bill Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

Living Waters Hospice IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94U Brian Ungaro Brian Ungaro Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
2 1 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
3 5 77 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
4 4 161 Donald Houghton Donald Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -
5 3 390 Rick Durica Rick Durica Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
6 6 126 Joe Kent Joe Kent Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
7 7 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
8 Laps

Living Waters Hospice IMCA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 4
2 3 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
3 7 77D Cole Dick Cole Dick Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 4
4 2 12W Bryan Wulfenstein Bryan Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
5 4 43 Brady Gladd Brady Gladd Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
6 6 48T Tyson Talkington Tyson Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
7 1 9 Mark Hammill Mark Hammill Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -6
8 Laps

Living Waters Hospice IMCA ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 3 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
3 6 21J Brandon James Brandon James Yucaipa, CA Yucaipa, CA 3
4 1 101 Billy Maxwell Billy Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -3
5 5 09 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
6 4 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -2
7 7 80D Ryan Becker Ryan Becker Highland, CA Highland, CA -
20 Laps

Sport ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 2
2 6 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 4
3 7 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
4 9 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
5 1 62 Tate Loftis Tate Loftis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
6 2 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -4
7 4 661 Race Liberante Race Liberante Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA -3
8 11 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 3
9 14 55 Keith Riley Keith Riley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
10 12 12 Jim Wulfenstein Jim Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
11 8 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
12 10 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -2
13 5 74 Levi Kiefer Levi Kiefer Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
DNS 13 6 Aaron Butcher Aaron Butcher Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

Sport ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 62 Tate Loftis Tate Loftis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 3 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
3 5 661 Race Liberante Race Liberante Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA 2
4 7 74 Levi Kiefer Levi Kiefer Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 6 3M Hudson Morris Hudson Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
6 1 12 Jim Wulfenstein Jim Wulfenstein Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -5
7 2 55 Keith Riley Keith Riley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -5
8 8 6 Aaron Butcher Aaron Butcher Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sport ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -
2 2 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
3 4 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
4 5 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
5 6 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT 1
6 3 20AZ Joey McCullough Joey McCullough Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
2 1 5K Mike Kirby Mike Kirby Lomita, CA Lomita, CA -1
3 9 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 6
4 13 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 9
5 7 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 2
6 11 21P David Pearson David Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA 5
7 17 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 10
8 18 23 Kevin Cox Kevin Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 10
9 4 3 Brad Whitfield Brad Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -5
10 8 41 George Fronsman George Fronsman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -2
11 16 119 Ron Meyer Ron Meyer Norco, CA Norco, CA 5
12 3 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -9
13 5 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -8
14 12 5M Trevor Hidalgo Trevor Hidalgo -2
15 10 18M Brandon Bartolotti Brandon Bartolotti Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -5
16 15 3M Wyatt Maxwell Wyatt Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -1
DNS 6 A Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
DNS 14 183 Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
8 Laps

Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
2 6 5K Mike Kirby Mike Kirby Lomita, CA Lomita, CA 4
3 1 18M Brandon Bartolotti Brandon Bartolotti Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -2
4 4 21P David Pearson David Pearson Ridgecrest, CA Ridgecrest, CA -
5 2 183 Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
6 5 119 Ron Meyer Ron Meyer Norco, CA Norco, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
2 5 3 Brad Whitfield Brad Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
3 6 A Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
4 2 5M Trevor Hidalgo Trevor Hidalgo -2
5 3 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
6 4 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
2 5 83Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
3 2 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
4 6 41 George Fronsman George Fronsman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
5 1 3M Wyatt Maxwell Wyatt Maxwell Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -4
6 4 23 Kevin Cox Kevin Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -2
All transfer
20 Laps

Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 2
2 1 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
3 4 4 Hunter Ferrell Hunter Ferrell Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO 1
4 7 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
5 14 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 9
6 6 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
7 12 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
8 2 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -6
9 16 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
10 9 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
11 5 8118 Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
12 15 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO 3
13 17 249 Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT 4
14 8 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -6
15 10 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
16 13 349W Shane Weybright Shane Weybright Price, UT Price, UT -3
17 11 81R Ron Roe Ron Roe South Phoenix, AZ South Phoenix, AZ -6
8 Laps

Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Hunter Ferrell Hunter Ferrell Bayfield, CO Bayfield, CO 1
2 4 8118 Charles McDaniel Jr Charles McDaniel Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 1 49W Kade Dimick Kade Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 3 99 Nick Biggs Nick Biggs Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
5 6 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
6 5 43 John Thomas John Thomas Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -1
8 Laps

Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 3
2 5 711 Payce Herrera Payce Herrera Price, UT Price, UT 3
3 6 96 Darrin Biggs Darrin Biggs Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
4 3 81R Ron Roe Ron Roe South Phoenix, AZ South Phoenix, AZ -1
5 2 81 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -3
6 1 18M Charles McDaniel Sr Charles McDaniel Sr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
8 Laps

Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 D18 Cody Daffern Cody Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
2 3 19 Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
3 1 21T Scott Tenney Scott Tenney Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
4 2 349W Shane Weybright Shane Weybright Price, UT Price, UT -2
DNS 5 249 Ryan Dimick Ryan Dimick Price, UT Price, UT -