11/5/2023 - I-76 Speedway
11/5/2023 - I-76 Speedway

11/5/2023
I-76 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mitch Boesel

Mitch Boesel

Denver, CO

Enduro Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 9 2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

270 Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4R Dirk Rick Dirk Rick Eaton, CO Eaton, CO 2
2 1 12 Caiden Warren Caiden Warren Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -1
3 4 16 Brandon Beach Brandon Beach Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO 1
4 2 57C Chris Hooton Chris Hooton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
5 DNF 6 92 Roderick Bolties Roderick Bolties Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
6 DNF 7 88 Andrew Loomis Andrew Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 1
DNS 5 25 Austin Loomis Austin Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
0 Laps

270 Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Caiden Warren Caiden Warren Eaton, CO Eaton, CO 2
2 4 57C Chris Hooton Chris Hooton Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
3 1 4R Dirk Rick Dirk Rick Eaton, CO Eaton, CO -2
4 2 16 Brandon Beach Brandon Beach Fort Lupton, CO Fort Lupton, CO -2
5 6 25 Austin Loomis Austin Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 1
DNS 7 88 Andrew Loomis Andrew Loomis Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
DNS 5 92 Roderick Bolties Roderick Bolties Brush, CO Brush, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

Mini ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Nick Rohleder Nick Rohleder La Salle, CO La Salle, CO 1
2 1 10L Lukas Massey Lukas Massey Brush, CO Brush, CO -1
3 3 42 Ryker Evans Ryker Evans Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
0 Laps

Mini ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10L Lukas Massey Lukas Massey Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 3 75 Nick Rohleder Nick Rohleder La Salle, CO La Salle, CO 1
3 2 42 Ryker Evans Ryker Evans Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Adult Gas KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Ryen Lechman Ryen Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
2 2 7 Mark Lechman Mark Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -
0 Laps

Adult Gas KartsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Ryen Lechman Ryen Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 1
2 1 7 Mark Lechman Mark Lechman Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Darran Conrad Darran Conrad Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -
2 4 50 Tony Ross Tony Ross Morrison, CO Morrison, CO 2
3 3 78X Nick Bogardus Nick Bogardus Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -
4 2 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -2
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Darran Conrad Darran Conrad Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
2 1 46 Adam Boggs Adam Boggs Custer, SD Custer, SD -1
3 2 78X Nick Bogardus Nick Bogardus Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -1
4 4 50 Tony Ross Tony Ross Morrison, CO Morrison, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11S Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
2 3 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
3 8 24 Douglas Beaman Douglas Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 5
4 9 T40 Travis Brandt Travis Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO 5
5 5 17 Cody Burkhardt Cody Burkhardt Parker, CO Parker, CO -
6 4 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
7 2 67 Rex Conrad Rex Conrad Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -5
8 6 91Y Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -2
9 7 77E Trent Edwards Trent Edwards Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD -2
0 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11S Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 1
2 8 67 Rex Conrad Rex Conrad Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 6
3 9 100 Jorge Garcia Jorge Garcia Denver, CO Denver, CO 6
4 3 41 Bill Lundock Bill Lundock Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
5 7 17 Cody Burkhardt Cody Burkhardt Parker, CO Parker, CO 2
6 6 91Y Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -
7 4 77E Trent Edwards Trent Edwards Hermosa, SD Hermosa, SD -3
8 DNF 5 24 Douglas Beaman Douglas Beaman Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -3
9 DNF 1 T40 Travis Brandt Travis Brandt Lindon, CO Lindon, CO -8
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 2 38 Michael Logelin Michael Logelin Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
3 4 96D Doug Unsen Doug Unsen Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 1
4 5 19T Tucker Shaver Tucker Shaver Weldona, CO Weldona, CO 1
DNS 3 57B Brad Willox Brad Willox Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 4 38 Michael Logelin Michael Logelin Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
3 5 57B Brad Willox Brad Willox Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
4 3 96D Doug Unsen Doug Unsen Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -1
5 2 19T Tucker Shaver Tucker Shaver Weldona, CO Weldona, CO -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B57 Brad Willox Brad Willox Wellington, CO Wellington, CO -
2 2 8B Zach Hilzer Zach Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
3 5 6B Dave Banks Dave Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 2
4 4 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -
5 DNF 3 5C Kyle Carrasco Kyle Carrasco Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -2
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 B57 Brad Willox Brad Willox Wellington, CO Wellington, CO 3
2 1 8B Zach Hilzer Zach Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -1
3 5 5C Kyle Carrasco Kyle Carrasco Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 2
4 3 11 Tyler Sefcovic Tyler Sefcovic Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -1
5 DNF 2 6B Dave Banks Dave Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -3
All transfer
0 Laps

THUNDER STOCKA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Jonus Aragon Jonus Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
2 4 72 CHRISTOPHER GALVIN CHRISTOPHER GALVIN Byers, CO Byers, CO 2
3 DNF 2 71 Lisa Timurlea Lisa Timurlea Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -1
4 DNF 5 33 JD Renfro JD Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 1
5 DNF 3 171 Becky Dechant Becky Dechant Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
0 Laps

THUNDER STOCKHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Jonus Aragon Jonus Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
2 5 71 Lisa Timurlea Lisa Timurlea Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 3
3 4 171 Becky Dechant Becky Dechant Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
4 3 72 CHRISTOPHER GALVIN CHRISTOPHER GALVIN Byers, CO Byers, CO -1
5 DNF 2 33 JD Renfro JD Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Michael Viglione Michael Viglione Commercial city, CO Commercial city, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Michael Viglione Michael Viglione Commercial city, CO Commercial city, CO -
All transfer
100 Laps

EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Mike Sabo Mike Sabo Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
2 10 4 Cody Allen Cody Allen Dacono, CO Dacono, CO 8
3 2 7L Mark Lawson Mark Lawson Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -1
4 5 36 Tim Hauff Tim Hauff Eaton, CO Eaton, CO 1
5 8 88 Mike McCarrick Mike McCarrick Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 3
6 13 99 Lance Lewis Lance Lewis Mitchell, NE Mitchell, NE 7
7 12 71 Lisa Timurlea Lisa Timurlea Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 5
8 7 111 Becky Dechant Becky Dechant Denver, CO Denver, CO -1
9 11 177 Mitch Boesel Mitch Boesel Denver, CO Denver, CO 2
10 DNF 15 17 Harry Livermore Harry Livermore Denver, CO Denver, CO 5
11 DNF 6 9L CLIFF LAWSON CLIFF LAWSON Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -5
12 DNF 9 72 CHRISTOPHER GALVIN CHRISTOPHER GALVIN Byers, CO Byers, CO -3
13 DNF 4 33 Jimmy Renfro Jimmy Renfro Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -9
14 DNF 3 7 Jonus Aragon Jonus Aragon Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -11
DNS 14 B57 Brad Willox Brad Willox Wellington, CO Wellington, CO -