11/25/2023 - Hunt County Raceway
11/25/2023 - Hunt County Raceway

11/25/2023
Hunt County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dusty Lee Jr

Dusty Lee Jr

Sunnyville, TX

Jr. Limiteds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 3 -1
Heat 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Jr. LimitedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Cooper Tiller Cooper Tiller Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
2 5 20B Blake Murray Blake Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
3 2 88XX Dusty Lee Jr Dusty Lee Jr Sunnyville, TX Sunnyville, TX -1
4 7 90D Jordan Gomez Jordan Gomez Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 3
5 8 18 Kaylee Boyce Kaylee Boyce Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 3
6 4 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -2
7 1 6P Maguire Poole Maguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -6
8 10 94 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 2
9 9 11P Kami Poole Kami Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -
10 11 19 Jared Cheek Jared Cheek Durant, OK Durant, OK 1
11 6 13Q Brycen Thompson Brycen Thompson Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -5
8 Laps

Jr. LimitedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88XX Dusty Lee Jr Dusty Lee Jr Sunnyville, TX Sunnyville, TX -
2 3 42 Cooper Tiller Cooper Tiller Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
3 5 20B Blake Murray Blake Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
4 4 90D Jordan Gomez Jordan Gomez Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
5 2 11P Kami Poole Kami Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -3
8 Laps

Jr. LimitedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6P Maguire Poole Maguire Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX 2
2 2 13R Rhett Burton Rhett Burton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -
3 4 13Q Brycen Thompson Brycen Thompson Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 1
4 1 18 Kaylee Boyce Kaylee Boyce Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -3
5 5 94 Scout Nation Scout Nation Blossom, TX Blossom, TX -
6 6 19 Jared Cheek Jared Cheek Durant, OK Durant, OK -
15 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1D Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
2 1 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
3 7 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 4
4 6 14X Alex Bates Alex Bates Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 2
5 3 17 Bryce Burden Bryce Burden -2
6 5 003 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Longview, TX Longview, TX -1
7 9 355 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
8 4 41 Shawn Brownlee Shawn Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK -4
9 10 62R Robert Rhodes Robert Rhodes Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
DNS 8 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
2 3 17 Bryce Burden Bryce Burden 1
3 4 003 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
4 2 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
5 1 355 Larry Osborne Larry Osborne Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1D Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
2 3 41 Shawn Brownlee Shawn Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 1
3 4 14X Alex Bates Alex Bates Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
4 1 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
DNS 5 62R Robert Rhodes Robert Rhodes Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
30 Laps

305 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -
2 2 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
3 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
4 9 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
5 15 12 Trey Schmidt Trey Schmidt Houston, TX Houston, TX 10
6 7 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
7 10 3W Willy Reed Willy Reed Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 3
8 3 22P Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -5
9 17 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 8
10 12 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 2
11 14 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 3
12 16 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
13 4 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -9
14 11 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
15 21 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 6
16 13 78X Roger Oakes Roger Oakes Anna, TX Anna, TX -3
17 22 24 Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 5
18 18 78 Michael Merrell Michael Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
19 5 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -14
20 8 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -12
DNS 19 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
DNS 20 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
8 Laps

305 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
2 6 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 4
3 8 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 5
4 5 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 1
5 1 78X Roger Oakes Roger Oakes Anna, TX Anna, TX -4
6 4 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
7 7 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 3 28 Chris Cooper Chris Cooper North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -5
8 Laps

305 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 1
2 1 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
3 3 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
4 8 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 4
5 5 57P Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
6 4 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -2
7 6 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -1
8 7 24 Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -1
8 Laps

305 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22P Taylor Courtney Taylor Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
2 3 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
3 5 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 2
4 7 3W Willy Reed Willy Reed Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 3
5 4 12 Trey Schmidt Trey Schmidt Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
6 1 78 Michael Merrell Michael Merrell Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -5
7 6 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -1
20 Laps

Vickie's Real Estate Services Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 1
2 7 18 Dylan Guthrie Dylan Guthrie Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 5
3 6 5J Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 3
4 9 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 5
5 13 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 8
6 10 12M Marilyn Williams Marilyn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 4
7 16 73 Jay Rotun Jay Rotun Fate, TX Fate, TX 9
8 17 77 Joseph Gunnels Joseph Gunnels Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 9
9 8 71 James Haggard James Haggard Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
10 18 97B Jeff Benson Jeff Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX 8
11 3 72 Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -8
12 14 12MB John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 2
13 15 9 Bart Pearson Bart Pearson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
14 12 68 Keith Burnett Keith Burnett Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -2
15 20 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 5
16 11 9D Dalton Pearson Dalton Pearson Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -5
17 1 02M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -16
DNS 5 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
DNS 19 11P Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -
DQ 4 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX -
15 Laps

Vickie's Real Estate Services Eco ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 12
2 2 12MB John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -
3 1 9 Bart Pearson Bart Pearson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
4 6 73 Jay Rotun Jay Rotun Fate, TX Fate, TX 2
5 4 77 Joseph Gunnels Joseph Gunnels Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -1
6 3 97B Jeff Benson Jeff Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -3
7 14 11P Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX 7
8 7 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
Top 8 transfer
9 12 49 Roy Forester Roy Forester Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
10 15 22T Al Thompson Al Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
11 8 70R Euvell Grubbs Euvell Grubbs Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -3
12 5 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -7
13 9 10T Gary Turner Gary Turner Murphy, TX Murphy, TX -4
DNS 11 68J Nicholas Michael Nicholas Michael Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
DNS 10 23R Raymond Parker Raymond Parker PRINCTON, TX PRINCTON, TX -
8 Laps

Vickie's Real Estate Services Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17RL Leon Hill Leon Hill Melissa, TX Melissa, TX 1
2 8 02M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 6
3 7 5J Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 4
4 3 68 Keith Burnett Keith Burnett Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -1
5 5 77 Joseph Gunnels Joseph Gunnels Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
6 9 12MB John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 3
7 4 70R Euvell Grubbs Euvell Grubbs Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -3
8 1 23R Raymond Parker Raymond Parker PRINCTON, TX PRINCTON, TX -7
9 6 11P Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -3
8 Laps

Vickie's Real Estate Services Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51H Rickey Haney Rickey Haney Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
2 5 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX 3
3 6 18 Dylan Guthrie Dylan Guthrie Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 3
4 8 C88 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 4
5 2 97B Jeff Benson Jeff Benson Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -3
6 4 7N Nakeia Norris Nakeia Norris Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -2
7 9 355 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
8 7 49 Roy Forester Roy Forester Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -1
9 1 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -8
8 Laps

Vickie's Real Estate Services Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72 Reggie Dotson Reggie Dotson Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 2
2 1 71 James Haggard James Haggard Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
3 2 9D Dalton Pearson Dalton Pearson Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
4 8 12M Marilyn Williams Marilyn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 4
5 6 9 Bart Pearson Bart Pearson Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
6 4 73 Jay Rotun Jay Rotun Fate, TX Fate, TX -2
7 7 10T Gary Turner Gary Turner Murphy, TX Murphy, TX -
8 5 68J Nicholas Michael Nicholas Michael Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -3
9 9 22T Al Thompson Al Thompson Forney, TX Forney, TX -
20 Laps

County Armory Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1T Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX 3
2 2 F73 Michael Hail Michael Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -
3 1 28 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
4 9 75 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX 5
5 8 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 3
6 16 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 10
7 7 53 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
8 15 75I Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 7
9 17 42J James Gipson James Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 8
10 12 7G Scottie Gipson Scottie Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 2
11 13 123B Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
12 5 55 Jesse Meazell Jesse Meazell Frankston, TX Frankston, TX -7
13 11 10 Jared Brown Jared Brown Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
14 10 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -4
15 6 23S Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -9
16 20 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
17 3 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX -14
18 18 1P Martin Poole Martin Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -
DNS 14 7 kelly warren kelly warren Winsborrow, TX Winsborrow, TX -
DNS 19 00 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -
8 Laps

County Armory Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
2 4 55 Jesse Meazell Jesse Meazell Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 2
3 3 75 Sonny Schoffen Sonny Schoffen Celina, TX Celina, TX -
4 7 21 Brian Holland Brian Holland Winnsboro, TX Winnsboro, TX 3
5 6 123B Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
6 5 2CC Ross Malone II Ross Malone II Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -1
7 1 1P Martin Poole Martin Poole Trenton, TX Trenton, TX -6
8 Laps

County Armory Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX -
2 6 F73 Michael Hail Michael Hail Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 4
3 4 53 Eric Franklin Eric Franklin Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
4 2 10 Jared Brown Jared Brown Paris, TX Paris, TX -2
5 5 75I Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX -
6 3 42J James Gipson James Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -3
DNS 7 00 Gary Peters Gary Peters Grand Salina, TX Grand Salina, TX -
8 Laps

County Armory Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 Albert McCall Jr Albert McCall Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
2 2 23S Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
3 3 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
4 1 7G Scottie Gipson Scottie Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -3
5 6 7 kelly warren kelly warren Winsborrow, TX Winsborrow, TX 1
DQ 4 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Forney, TX Forney, TX -
20 Laps

Grubbs Collision & Motorsports Outlaw ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
2 4 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 2
3 1 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -2
4 14 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 10
5 8 7W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR 3
6 3 17F Casey Findley Casey Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -3
7 18 81G Michael Grubbs Michael Grubbs Plano, TX Plano, TX 11
8 11 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 3
9 16 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 7
10 9 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Reilly Springs, TX Reilly Springs, TX -1
11 12 77 Richard Brown Jr Richard Brown Jr Gun Barrel, TX Gun Barrel, TX 1
12 17 12B Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX 5
13 6 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -7
14 13 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
15 20 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 5
16 10 45 Michael Jackson Michael Jackson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -6
17 5 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -12
18 7 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Kaufmann, TX Kaufmann, TX -11
19 15 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -4
DNS 19 15 Zack Suggs Zack Suggs Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
15 Laps

Grubbs Collision & Motorsports Outlaw ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
2 7 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
3 6 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 3
4 9 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
5 8 12B Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX 3
6 12 81G Michael Grubbs Michael Grubbs Plano, TX Plano, TX 6
7 13 15 Zack Suggs Zack Suggs Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 6
8 1 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -7
Top 8 transfer
9 5 68XXX Jesse Keel Jesse Keel Mellisa, TX Mellisa, TX -4
10 10 12C Bobby Graham Bobby Graham Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -
11 2 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -9
DNS 11 16 Danny Burns Danny Burns Whiteboro, TX Whiteboro, TX -
DNS 4 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
8 Laps

Grubbs Collision & Motorsports Outlaw ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
2 4 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
3 3 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
4 7 70 Michael Rhodes Michael Rhodes Reilly Springs, TX Reilly Springs, TX 3
5 5 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
6 1 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -5
7 6 12B Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX -1
DNS 8 81G Michael Grubbs Michael Grubbs Plano, TX Plano, TX -
DNS 9 15 Zack Suggs Zack Suggs Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
8 Laps

Grubbs Collision & Motorsports Outlaw ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -
2 5 4 Bo Day Bo Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
3 6 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Kaufmann, TX Kaufmann, TX 3
4 7 45 Michael Jackson Michael Jackson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 3
5 2 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -3
6 4 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -2
7 8 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
8 3 12C Bobby Graham Bobby Graham Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -5
8 Laps

Grubbs Collision & Motorsports Outlaw ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 7
2 6 17F Casey Findley Casey Findley Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 4
3 5 7W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR 2
4 1 77 Richard Brown Jr Richard Brown Jr Gun Barrel, TX Gun Barrel, TX -3
5 2 703 Treven Geter Treven Geter Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -3
6 3 68XXX Jesse Keel Jesse Keel Mellisa, TX Mellisa, TX -3
7 7 7M Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 4 16 Danny Burns Danny Burns Whiteboro, TX Whiteboro, TX -4
15 Laps

LimitedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
2 2 5X Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX -
3 10 84XX Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 7
4 4 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
5 5 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
6 3 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX -3
7 6 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -1
8 8 753 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
Top 8 transfer
9 9 68J Jason Michael Jason Michael -
DNS 12 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
DNS 11 14M Joseph McPherson Joseph McPherson Windom, TX Windom, TX -
DNS 7 14N Michael Newhard Michael Newhard Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
8 Laps

LimitedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
2 2 8 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
3 5 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
4 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
5 7 5X Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX 2
6 4 15 Josh Graham Josh Graham Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -2
7 8 14N Michael Newhard Michael Newhard Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
DNS 3 197 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
8 Laps

LimitedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 1
2 6 127 Carson Bradley Carson Bradley Hallsville, TX Hallsville, TX 4
3 5 76 Joe Findling Joe Findling Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
4 4 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
5 8 13P Shannon Hartline Shannon Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 3
6 7 51 Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
7 1 753 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -6
8 3 84XX Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -5
8 Laps

LimitedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 3
2 3 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX 1
3 5 88J3 Shane Hartline Shane Hartline Ivanhoe, TX Ivanhoe, TX 2
4 6 195 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
5 1 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX -4
6 2 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -4
7 7 68J Jason Michael Jason Michael -
8 8 14M Joseph McPherson Joseph McPherson Windom, TX Windom, TX -