11/4/2023 - Big O Speedway
11/4/2023 - Big O Speedway

11/4/2023
Big O Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Gage Fuller

Gage Fuller

Nolanville, TX

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 13 -2
Heat 1 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Adult HeavyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 James Moon James Moon Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
2 4 651 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel 2
3 3 3Z David Zelazny David Zelazny Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
4 5 1 Stacie cameron Stacie cameron Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
5 2 711 Guice Mercer Guice Mercer -3
8 Laps

Adult HeavyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 James Moon James Moon Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 1
2 1 711 Guice Mercer Guice Mercer -1
3 3 3Z David Zelazny David Zelazny Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
4 4 651 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel -
5 5 1 Stacie cameron Stacie cameron Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -
All transfer
15 Laps

USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Colton Frazier Colton Frazier Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 1
2 3 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX 1
3 4 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
4 6 42 James Gipson James Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 2
5 5 72 Ben Brand Ben Brand Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -
6 10 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX 4
7 7 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
8 11 7X Scottie Gipson Scottie Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX 3
9 1 1ST Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -8
10 9 0 Jeff Oster Jeff Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
11 8 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -3
12 12 62 Johnathan Chatterly Johnathan Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1ST Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 2
2 4 34 Josh Brand Josh Brand GUN BARRELL, TX GUN BARRELL, TX 2
3 1 42 James Gipson James Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -2
4 2 82 Michael Potocki Michael Potocki Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
5 5 113 Rodger Chaney Rodger Chaney Ferris, TX Ferris, TX -
DNS 6 62 Johnathan Chatterly Johnathan Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3 Colton Frazier Colton Frazier Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 5
2 1 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
3 2 88K Mason Dooley Mason Dooley Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
4 3 0 Jeff Oster Jeff Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
5 5 7X Scottie Gipson Scottie Gipson Lewisville, TX Lewisville, TX -
6 4 72 Ben Brand Ben Brand Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Junior 1 Lites Dirt KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -
2 3 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX 1
3 2 1 James Moon James Moon Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -1
4 6 2 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel 2
5 5 ZZZ Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX -
6 4 ZZ Sloppy Hog Sloppy Hog Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -2
3 Laps

Junior 1 Lites Dirt KartsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 25D Donnie Shipp Donnie Shipp Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX
2 5 1 James Moon James Moon Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX
3 1 00Z Trey Langley Trey Langley Garland, TX Garland, TX
4 3 ZZ Sloppy Hog Sloppy Hog Arlington, TX Arlington, TX
5 2 ZZZ Kara Langley Kara Langley Terrel, TX Terrel, TX
DNS 6 2 Ortanik Mikel Ortanik Mikel
All transfer
15 Laps

A ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX -
2 4 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
3 5 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 2
4 2 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
5 6 30 Albert McCall Albert McCall Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
6 8 44 James Brown James Brown Komoka, ON Komoka, ON 2
7 7 28 Dustin Sprouse Jr Dustin Sprouse Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 12 10T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 4
9 13 18 William Purdy William Purdy Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 4
10 3 1T Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX -7
11 10 20 Jack Sutton Jack Sutton Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -1
12 9 11M Weston Smith Weston Smith Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
13 11 X Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX -2
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 23B Blake Beggs Blake Beggs Terell, TX Terell, TX 6
2 6 1T Jason Tiner Jason Tiner Winona, TX Winona, TX 4
3 4 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 1
4 3 28 Dustin Sprouse Jr Dustin Sprouse Jr Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
5 2 11M Weston Smith Weston Smith Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
6 5 X Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX -1
7 1 18 William Purdy William Purdy Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

A ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
2 6 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 4
3 4 30 Albert McCall Albert McCall Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
4 1 44 James Brown James Brown Komoka, ON Komoka, ON -3
5 3 20 Jack Sutton Jack Sutton Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
6 5 10T Robert Thompson Robert Thompson Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -1
All transfer
15 Laps

LIMITED SPORT MODA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 6 22JR Gavin Muirhead Gavin Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 4
3 1 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -2
4 7 71 James Haggard James Haggard Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
5 3 27B Dustin Strong Dustin Strong Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -2
6 5 10T Gary Turner Gary Turner Murphy, TX Murphy, TX -1
7 8 62 David Flanagan David Flanagan Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 1
8 9 S49 Roy Forester Roy Forester Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 1
DQ 4 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX -
8 Laps

LIMITED SPORT MODHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Morgan Rawlinson Morgan Rawlinson Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -
2 3 27B Dustin Strong Dustin Strong Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 1
3 2 10T Gary Turner Gary Turner Murphy, TX Murphy, TX -1
4 4 71 James Haggard James Haggard Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
5 5 S49 Roy Forester Roy Forester Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

LIMITED SPORT MODHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 4 L51 Nick Lent Nick Lent Flint, TX Flint, TX 2
3 1 22JR Gavin Muirhead Gavin Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
4 3 62 David Flanagan David Flanagan Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -1
All transfer
15 Laps

JR LIMITED MODIFIEDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Eli Olivarri Eli Olivarri Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -
2 4 38 Ransom Jones Ransom Jones Jacksboro, TX Jacksboro, TX 2
3 3 47B Sasha Hoppe Sasha Hoppe Salado, TX Salado, TX -
4 5 90D Jordan Gomez Jordan Gomez Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
5 2 26S Zakary Manthie Zakary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX -3
8 Laps

JR LIMITED MODIFIEDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Eli Olivarri Eli Olivarri Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -
2 4 26S Zakary Manthie Zakary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
3 3 47B Sasha Hoppe Sasha Hoppe Salado, TX Salado, TX -
4 2 38 Ransom Jones Ransom Jones Jacksboro, TX Jacksboro, TX -2
5 5 90D Jordan Gomez Jordan Gomez Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -
All transfer