2/3/2024 - Adobe Mountain Speedway
2/3/2024 - Adobe Mountain Speedway

2/3/2024
Adobe Mountain Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jayden Huppert

Jayden Huppert

Glendale, AZ

NOW600 Winged Outlaw Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 6 -2
Heat 1 6 3 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Midgets (SWEM)A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14C Dustin Cormany Dustin Cormany Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
2 1 3AZ Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
3 3 48 Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
4 5 3 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA 1
5 11 01 Nathan High Nathan High Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 6
6 7 2 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 1
7 6 9AZ Tyler High Tyler High Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
8 2 28 J.R. Wood J.R. Wood Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -6
9 9 22 Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
10 8 99 Lonnie Oliver Lonnie Oliver Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -2
11 10 8T Ryan Therkildsen Ryan Therkildsen Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -1
12 DNF 13 20AZ Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 1
DNS 12 82 CJ Bunch CJ Bunch San Andreas, CA San Andreas, CA -
DNS 14 15 AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 15 81K Rickey Kinney Jr Rickey Kinney Jr Buckey, AZ Buckey, AZ -
0 Laps

Midgets (SWEM)Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9AZ Tyler High Tyler High Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 4
2 1 28 J.R. Wood J.R. Wood Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
3 6 3 Adam Teves Adam Teves Concord, CA Concord, CA 3
4 3 99 Lonnie Oliver Lonnie Oliver Anthem, AZ Anthem, AZ -1
5 7 2 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 2
6 2 01 Nathan High Nathan High Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -4
7 4 82 CJ Bunch CJ Bunch San Andreas, CA San Andreas, CA -3
DNS 8 81K Rickey Kinney Jr Rickey Kinney Jr Buckey, AZ Buckey, AZ -
0 Laps

Midgets (SWEM)Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14C Dustin Cormany Dustin Cormany Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 4 3AZ Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
3 3 48 Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
4 1 8T Ryan Therkildsen Ryan Therkildsen Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -3
5 6 22 Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 1
6 DNF 5 20AZ Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
DNS 7 15 AJ Hernandez AJ Hernandez Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
20 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 5
2 3 77D Dalten Gabbard Dalten Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
3 9 24 Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 6
4 20 28 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 16
5 2 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
6 4 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
7 1 44 David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -6
8 13 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 5
9 8 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
10 18 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 8
11 17 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 6
12 5 1AZ Paul Martin Paul Martin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
13 11 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ -2
14 10 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -4
15 16 97L Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
16 14 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
17 15 4 Chuck Dowdy Chuck Dowdy Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -2
18 DNF 12 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -6
19 DNF 7 48 Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -12
20 DNF 19 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
12 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 8 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 6
3 10 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 7
4 11 28 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 7
Top 4 transfer
5 2 29 Coby Adams Coby Adams Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
6 17 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 11
7 9 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
8 16 47 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 8
9 3 12AZ Yari Smith Yari Smith Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -6
10 6 16K Michael Kirchoff Michael Kirchoff Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
11 DNF 4 27 AJ Imperial II AJ Imperial II Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -7
12 DNF 7 19 Jim Mckinney Jim Mckinney Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -5
13 DNF 18 2A Aaron Millikan Aaron Millikan Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 5
14 DNF 5 98 Ricky Noyes Ricky Noyes Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -9
15 DNF 14 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
16 DNF 13 32 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
17 DNF 19 X Chris Hentz Chris Hentz Westbrookville, NY Westbrookville, NY 2
DNS 12 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
DNS 15 2 Dennis Carrier Dennis Carrier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
0 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1AZ Paul Martin Paul Martin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 2 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -
3 6 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
4 7 24 Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 3
5 5 27 AJ Imperial II AJ Imperial II Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
6 8 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
7 3 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
DNS 9 2 Dennis Carrier Dennis Carrier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DQ 4 47 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
0 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
2 6 44 David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 4
3 1 4 Chuck Dowdy Chuck Dowdy Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -2
4 5 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
5 7 97L Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
6 3 16K Michael Kirchoff Michael Kirchoff Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
7 8 98 Ricky Noyes Ricky Noyes Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
8 9 2A Aaron Millikan Aaron Millikan Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 1
9 DNF 4 32 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
0 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77D Dalten Gabbard Dalten Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
2 1 3X Chris Rahe Chris Rahe Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -1
3 7 48 Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 4
4 4 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 5 29 Coby Adams Coby Adams Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 2 19 Jim Mckinney Jim Mckinney Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -4
7 6 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -1
8 8 X Chris Hentz Chris Hentz Westbrookville, NY Westbrookville, NY -
DNS 9 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
0 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 2
2 2 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ -
3 4 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 1
4 8 77 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 4
5 5 12AZ Yari Smith Yari Smith Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -
6 DNF 1 28 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -5
7 DNF 7 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
8 DNF 6 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
20 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67Z Clayton Wilson Clayton Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
2 3 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
3 13 33K Gage Korn Gage Korn Denver, CO Denver, CO 10
4 9 29 Jaydon Barnes Jaydon Barnes Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 5
5 1 7X Logan Wood-Klein Logan Wood-Klein Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -4
6 8 91 Kaiden Johnson Kaiden Johnson Lake Side, CA Lake Side, CA 2
7 5 16G Gavin Jewett Gavin Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -2
8 4 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
9 12 17Z Manuel Zayas Manuel Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ 3
10 6 222 Jaxon Porter Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -4
11 10 05 William Davis William Davis Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
12 7 41W Dextry Wright Dextry Wright Lakeside, AZ Lakeside, AZ -5
13 14 97GP Jaxon Witherow Jaxon Witherow Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
14 15 1BA McKenzie Bartlett McKenzie Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
15 11 08 Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -4
0 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16G Gavin Jewett Gavin Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -
2 5 7X Logan Wood-Klein Logan Wood-Klein Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
3 6 33K Gage Korn Gage Korn Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
4 4 41W Dextry Wright Dextry Wright Lakeside, AZ Lakeside, AZ -
5 3 91 Kaiden Johnson Kaiden Johnson Lake Side, CA Lake Side, CA -2
6 7 97GP Jaxon Witherow Jaxon Witherow Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
7 DNF 2 05 William Davis William Davis Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -5
DNS 8 08 Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
0 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67Z Clayton Wilson Clayton Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
2 2 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 5 222 Jaxon Porter Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 2
4 4 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 3 29 Jaydon Barnes Jaydon Barnes Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -2
6 7 17Z Manuel Zayas Manuel Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ 1
7 6 1BA McKenzie Bartlett McKenzie Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7M Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -
2 3 14B Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ 1
3 4 77 Nixen Gabbard Nixen Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
4 2 7G Landen Gansen Landen Gansen San Bernardino, CA San Bernardino, CA -2
5 6 24Z Julian Zayas Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ 1
6 5 17L Dylan Langer Dylan Langer Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
7 7 37J Jayden Ferneau Jayden Ferneau Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
8 8 8 Micah Porter Micah Porter Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
9 DNF 9 7X Emma Zayas Emma Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ -
0 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7G Landen Gansen Landen Gansen San Bernardino, CA San Bernardino, CA 1
2 1 77 Nixen Gabbard Nixen Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
3 4 17L Dylan Langer Dylan Langer Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
4 3 8 Micah Porter Micah Porter Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
5 5 7X Emma Zayas Emma Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ -
0 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7M Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 2
2 2 14B Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -
3 1 24Z Julian Zayas Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ -2
4 4 37J Jayden Ferneau Jayden Ferneau Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -