2/17/2024 - Adobe Mountain Speedway
2/17/2024 - Adobe Mountain Speedway

2/17/2024
Adobe Mountain Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Drake Edwards

Drake Edwards

Surprise, AZ

NOW600 Winged Outlaw Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 13 -
Heat 1 3 3 -
Qualifying 1 11.497 2 -1
NOW600 Non-Wing A-Class Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 5 1
Heat 5 2 1 1
Pole Shuffle 6 6 -

Clear Selection

24 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 5 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 3
3 2 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
4 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
5 3 8G Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID -2
6 11 29 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 5
7 15 3X Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 8
8 10 99 Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
9 9 44C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
10 17 11C Colin Mackey Colin Mackey Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 7
11 20 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 9
12 12 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
13 13 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
14 6 48 Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -8
15 19 77X Olivia Haworth Olivia Haworth Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA 4
16 18 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
17 14 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -3
18 16 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -2
19 8 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles -11
20 7 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -13
12 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11C Colin Mackey Colin Mackey Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 1
2 1 77X Olivia Haworth Olivia Haworth Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 47 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 1
4 5 54 David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
5 7 24C Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 2
6 10 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 4
7 3 77 Dalten Gabbard Dalten Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
8 8 2A Cole Curry Cole Curry Portland, OR Portland, OR -
9 6 2 Dennis Carrier Dennis Carrier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
10 9 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ -1
12 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
2 2 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 3
4 3 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
5 4 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
6 5 1AZ Paul Martin Paul Martin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
7 9 22X Zachary Williams Zachary Williams Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 2
8 7 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
9 8 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 2 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
3 3 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
4 4 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -
5 5 47 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
6 6 24C Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
7 7 2A Cole Curry Cole Curry Portland, OR Portland, OR -
8 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles -
2 4 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
3 2 77X Olivia Haworth Olivia Haworth Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA -1
4 5 11C Colin Mackey Colin Mackey Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 1
5 7 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
6 3 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
7 6 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
2 3 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
3 4 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
4 2 77 Dalten Gabbard Dalten Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
5 5 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
6 6 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
7 7 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
8 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
2 3 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
3 2 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
4 4 3X Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 5 54 David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
6 7 1AZ Paul Martin Paul Martin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
7 6 22X Zachary Williams Zachary Williams Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 4 8G Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID 2
3 6 29 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
4 7 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 3
5 5 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
6 3 2 Dennis Carrier Dennis Carrier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
7 DNF 2 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ -5
0 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 11.492
2 1 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 11.497
3 5 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 11.500
4 7 99 Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 11.660
5 2 47 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 11.812
6 6 24C Cody Corey Cody Corey Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 11.892
7 3 2A Cole Curry Cole Curry Portland, OR Portland, OR 23.730
0 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 11.440
2 6 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 11.517
3 7 77X Olivia Haworth Olivia Haworth Langhorne, PA Langhorne, PA 11.560
4 4 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles 11.645
5 5 11C Colin Mackey Colin Mackey Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 11.706
6 3 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ 11.971
7 1 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 11.971
0 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 11.494
2 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 11.521
3 5 77 Dalten Gabbard Dalten Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 11.678
4 3 48 Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 11.750
5 1 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 11.974
6 6 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 12.076
7 7 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 12.445
0 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 3X Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11.404
2 3 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 11.498
3 7 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 11.871
4 4 44C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 11.874
5 6 54 David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 11.882
6 5 22X Zachary Williams Zachary Williams Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 12.067
7 1 1AZ Paul Martin Paul Martin Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 12.090
0 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 8G Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID 11.522
2 2 2 Dennis Carrier Dennis Carrier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11.789
3 7 43E Eddie Hamblen Eddie Hamblen pine, AZ pine, AZ 11.812
4 1 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 11.895
5 5 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 12.111
6 4 29 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 12.161
7 6 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 12.307
2 Laps

NOW600 Winged OutlawPole Shuffle

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
2 1 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
3 2 8G Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID -1
4 3 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
5 5 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
6 7 48 Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 1
7 6 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
8 8 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles -
24 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
2 2 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
3 3 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
4 15 8 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 11
5 6 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
6 12 44C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 6
7 8 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
8 11 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 3
9 5 97 Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -4
10 7 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -3
11 13 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
12 14 54 David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
13 18 88X Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 5
14 4 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -10
15 16 32 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
16 19 47 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 3
17 10 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -7
18 17 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
19 20 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 1
20 9 13J Joseph Johnson Joseph Johnson Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -11
12 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
2 4 47 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 2
Top 2 transfer
3 1 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles -2
4 3 48C Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
5 5 29 Cory Brown Cory Brown Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
6 6 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
7 10 12AZ Yari Smith Yari Smith Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 3
8 12 81 Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 4
9 7 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -2
10 11 98 Ricky Noyes Ricky Noyes Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
11 9 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
12 DNF 8 08 Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -4
12 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88X Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
2 4 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
4 7 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
5 11 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 6
6 5 15 Jim Mckinney Jim Mckinney Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
7 1 30 Tyler Ruth Tyler Ruth Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -6
8 6 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
9 8 21JR Eric Kelley Jr Eric Kelley Jr Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -1
10 9 X Chris Hentz Chris Hentz Westbrookville, NY Westbrookville, NY -1
11 10 21X George Zills George Zills Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
2 3 13J Joseph Johnson Joseph Johnson Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
3 5 77M Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 2
4 4 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 6 88X Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
6 7 51 R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
7 8 44 Adrianna Timmerman Adrianna Timmerman Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
8 DNF 1 81 Chloe High Chloe High Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -7
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 3 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 1
3 5 44C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
4 2 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
5 8 32 Tyler Brown Tyler Brown Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
6 7 24AZ JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
7 4 X Chris Hentz Chris Hentz Westbrookville, NY Westbrookville, NY -3
8 DNF 6 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -2
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -
2 6 28 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
3 4 8 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
4 3 48C Koen Crawford Koen Crawford Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
5 7 30 Tyler Ruth Tyler Ruth Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
6 8 15 Jim Mckinney Jim Mckinney Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
7 5 67Z Isabell Wilson Isabell Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -2
8 2 98 Ricky Noyes Ricky Noyes Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 2
2 1 54 David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -1
3 5 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
4 2 29 Cory Brown Cory Brown Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
5 8 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles 3
6 4 L8 Ethan Stevens Ethan Stevens Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
7 6 21JR Eric Kelley Jr Eric Kelley Jr Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -1
8 7 21X George Zills George Zills Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
2 5 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 3
3 7 97 Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 4
4 4 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 6 47 Dayton Shelton Dayton Shelton Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 1
6 1 08 Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -5
7 3 12AZ Yari Smith Yari Smith Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -4
2 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing A-ClassPole Shuffle

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
2 2 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
3 7 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 4
4 3 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
5 4 97 Connor Lundy Connor Lundy Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
6 6 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
7 8 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 1
8 5 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
20 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 5 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
3 7 222 Jaxon Porter Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 4
4 6 29 Jaydon Barnes Jaydon Barnes Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 2
5 12 21 Brayton Roberts Brayton Roberts Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 7
6 8 1BA McKenzie Bartlett McKenzie Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
7 15 17Z Manuel Zayas Manuel Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ 8
8 18 97GP Jaxon Witherow Jaxon Witherow Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 10
9 3 7X Logan Wood-Klein Logan Wood-Klein Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -6
10 14 05 William Davis William Davis Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 4
11 10 67Z Clayton Wilson Clayton Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
12 2 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp Lyman, WA Lyman, WA -10
13 11 41W Dextry Wright Dextry Wright Lakeside, AZ Lakeside, AZ -2
14 13 08 Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
15 19 77S Skyler Bohard Skyler Bohard Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
DNS 4 91 Kaiden Johnson Kaiden Johnson Lake Side, CA Lake Side, CA -
DNS 9 33K Gage Korn Gage Korn Denver, CO Denver, CO -
DNS 16 16G Gavin Jewett Gavin Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -
DNS 17 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -
8 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29 Jaydon Barnes Jaydon Barnes Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 2
2 5 91 Kaiden Johnson Kaiden Johnson Lake Side, CA Lake Side, CA 3
3 6 97GP Jaxon Witherow Jaxon Witherow Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
4 7 1BA McKenzie Bartlett McKenzie Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
5 2 08 Steve Davis Steve Davis Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -3
6 1 05 William Davis William Davis Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -5
7 4 17Z Manuel Zayas Manuel Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ -3
8 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 2 222 Jaxon Porter Jaxon Porter Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -
3 3 33K Gage Korn Gage Korn Denver, CO Denver, CO -
4 4 67Z Clayton Wilson Clayton Wilson Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
5 5 21 Brayton Roberts Brayton Roberts Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
DNS 6 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -
8 Laps

NOW600 RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5C Colton Knapp Colton Knapp Lyman, WA Lyman, WA 3
2 2 03 James Ferrin James Ferrin Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
3 5 7X Logan Wood-Klein Logan Wood-Klein Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
4 3 41W Dextry Wright Dextry Wright Lakeside, AZ Lakeside, AZ -1
5 6 77S Skyler Bohard Skyler Bohard Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
DNS 1 16G Gavin Jewett Gavin Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7G Landen Gansen Landen Gansen San Bernardino, CA San Bernardino, CA -
2 3 27 Hudson Johnson Hudson Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
3 10 24Z Julian Zayas Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ 7
4 7 17L Dylan Langer Dylan Langer Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 3
5 6 37J Jayden Ferneau Jayden Ferneau Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
6 4 51 Easton Cambensy Easton Cambensy Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
7 14 16Z Emma Zayas Emma Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ 7
8 5 14B Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ -3
9 11 23 Micah Porter Micah Porter Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
10 8 7X Jacob Deml Jacob Deml Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -2
11 2 7M Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI -9
12 12 77 Nixen Gabbard Nixen Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
13 9 19 Allison Gauthier Allison Gauthier Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
14 13 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -1
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7G Landen Gansen Landen Gansen San Bernardino, CA San Bernardino, CA 4
2 1 51 Easton Cambensy Easton Cambensy Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
3 2 37J Jayden Ferneau Jayden Ferneau Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
4 4 7X Jacob Deml Jacob Deml Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
5 3 19 Allison Gauthier Allison Gauthier Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
6 6 23 Micah Porter Micah Porter Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 7 16Z Emma Zayas Emma Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ -
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7M Miken Iverson Miken Iverson Galesville, WI Galesville, WI 2
2 4 27 Hudson Johnson Hudson Johnson Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 2 17L Dylan Langer Dylan Langer Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
4 6 14B Brayden Jewett Brayden Jewett Paradise Valley, AZ Paradise Valley, AZ 2
5 1 24Z Julian Zayas Julian Zayas Sun City West, AZ Sun City West, AZ -4
6 5 77 Nixen Gabbard Nixen Gabbard Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
DNS 7 17M Mackcen Roush Mackcen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -