1/20/2024 - Banquet
1/20/2024 - Banquet

1/20/2024
Banquet

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Joe Evans

Joe Evans

Holland, NY

Asphalt Sportsman Start Finish +/-
Point Fund & Penalty Monies 2 8 -6

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Asphalt Late ModelsPoint Fund & Penalty Monies

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45 Dave Heitzhaus Dave Heitzhaus Strykersville, NY Strykersville, NY 2
2 5 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY 3
3 2 48 Sam Fullone Sam Fullone North Collins, NY North Collins, NY -1
4 4 0 Eldon King Eldon King Freedom, NY Freedom, NY -
5 1 3 Jeff Brown Jeff Brown Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -4
0 Laps

Factory StocksWilbert Point Fund & Penalty

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -
2 2 137 Josh Schosek Josh Schosek Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY -
3 3 P1 Andrew Lewis Jr Andrew Lewis Jr Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
4 4 76 Eric Black Eric Black Springville, NY Springville, NY -
5 5 A1 Austin Patterson Austin Patterson Webster, NY Webster, NY -
0 Laps

Street StocksPoint Fund & Penalty Monies

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32 Timothy Welshans Timothy Welshans South Wales, NY South Wales, NY 4
2 4 41 Nik Welshans Nik Welshans West Seneca, NY West Seneca, NY 2
3 1 66 Jacob Gustafson Jacob Gustafson Webster, NY Webster, NY -2
4 3 32NY Bob Palmer Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -1
5 2 6 Jim Loffredo Jim Loffredo Elma, NY Elma, NY -3
0 Laps

Asphalt Four CylindersPoint Fund & Penalty Monies

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 15 Nicholas Robinson Nicholas Robinson Waverly, NY Waverly, NY 9
2 5 2 Trisha Connolly Trisha Connolly Palmerton, PA Palmerton, PA 3
3 1 41 Joey Bevacqua Joey Bevacqua Rome, PA Rome, PA -2
4 2 76 Eric Black Eric Black Springville, NY Springville, NY -2
5 3 00 Russ Bulger Jr Russ Bulger Jr Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -2
6 6 14 Christopher Deyoe Jr Christopher Deyoe Jr East Otto, NY East Otto, NY -
7 9 24 Tommy Hughes Tommy Hughes Akron, NY Akron, NY 2
8 8 20 Nick Galusha Nick Galusha Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
9 7 02 James Dunkleman III James Dunkleman III North Collins, NY North Collins, NY -2
10 4 11NY John Byrd John Byrd Cheektowaga, NY Cheektowaga, NY -6
0 Laps

Asphalt 6-CylinderPoint Fund & Penalty Monies

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Ashley Schoonmaker Ashley Schoonmaker Williamson, NY Williamson, NY -
2 2 14JR Frankie Parsons Frankie Parsons Rochester, NY Rochester, NY -
3 3 33 Paul Stolzenberg Paul Stolzenberg East Aurora, NY East Aurora, NY -
4 4 48 Bradley Shaw Bradley Shaw Chili, NY Chili, NY -
5 5 16 Billy Brown Billy Brown Webster, NY Webster, NY -
0 Laps

Asphalt SportsmanPoint Fund & Penalty Monies

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 51 Shawn Nye Shawn Nye Lancaster, NY Lancaster, NY 8
2 1 54PJ Trevor Catalano Trevor Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
3 10 17 Kevin Timmerman Kevin Timmerman Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 7
4 4 33 Eddie Hawkins Eddie Hawkins Marion, NY Marion, NY -
5 7 65 Andrew Lewis Jr Andrew Lewis Jr Ontario, NY Ontario, NY 2
6 8 14 Jake Lutz Jake Lutz Hamburg, NY Hamburg, NY 2
7 5 73X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY -2
8 2 91 Joe Evans Joe Evans Holland, NY Holland, NY -6
9 6 1 Mike Leaty Mike Leaty Williamson, NY Williamson, NY -3
10 3 9 Doug Gavette Doug Gavette Stanley, NY Stanley, NY -7
0 Laps

Asphalt ModifiedsPoint Fund & Penalty Monies

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 76 Zane Zeiner Zane Zeiner Bath, PA Bath, PA 14
2 6 81 Jack Ely Jack Ely Northampton, PA Northampton, PA 4
3 9 73X Andy Jankowiak Andy Jankowiak Tonawanda, NY Tonawanda, NY 6
4 7 73 Paulie Hartwig III Paulie Hartwig III Galloway, NJ Galloway, NJ 3
5 1 45B Austin Beers Austin Beers Northampton, PA Northampton, PA -4
6 13 3 Daren Scherer Daren Scherer Binghamton, NY Binghamton, NY 7
7 14 65NY George Skora III George Skora III Eden, NY Eden, NY 7
8 3 45 Tommy Catalano Tommy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -5
9 4 54 Trevor Catalano Trevor Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -5
10 5 64 Tyler Catalano Tyler Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -5
11 2 54NY Tommy Catalano Tommy Catalano Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -9
12 12 10 Daryl Lewis Jr Daryl Lewis Jr Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -
13 10 17 Danny Knoll Jr Danny Knoll Jr Amherst, NY Amherst, NY -3
14 8 60 Matt Hirschman Matt Hirschman Northampton, PA Northampton, PA -6
15 11 66 Austin Kochenash Austin Kochenash Danielsville, PA Danielsville, PA -4
0 Laps

Asphalt 602 SportsmanPoint Fund & Penalty Monies

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Andrew Cook Andrew Cook West Henrietta, NY West Henrietta, NY -
2 4 25 Alyssa Leaty Alyssa Leaty Williamson, NY Williamson, NY 2
3 5 91 John Sippel John Sippel Webster, NY Webster, NY 2
4 2 99 Jeana Dietz Jeana Dietz Holland, NY Holland, NY -2
5 3 11 Madison Knapp Madison Knapp Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -2
6 6 9 Joey VanLare Joey VanLare Williamson, NY Williamson, NY -
0 Laps

Asphalt Super StocksPoint Fund & Penalty Monies

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 64 Joe Mancuso Joe Mancuso Amherst, NY Amherst, NY 7
2 1 28 Tommy Barron Tommy Barron Ontario, NY Ontario, NY -1
3 2 48X Jacob Christman Jacob Christman Walnutport, PA Walnutport, PA -1
4 3 37 Matt Druar Matt Druar Clarence, NY Clarence, NY -1
5 5 46 Jacob Gustafson Jacob Gustafson Webster, NY Webster, NY -
6 7 03 Dale Lazzaro Dale Lazzaro Webster, NY Webster, NY 1
7 4 71 Tim Gullo Tim Gullo Elmira, NY Elmira, NY -3
8 6 48 Tommy Krawczyk Tommy Krawczyk Orchard Park, NY Orchard Park, NY -2
9 9 32NY Bob Palmer Bob Palmer Buffalo, NY Buffalo, NY -
10 10 71Z Garrett Zacharias Garrett Zacharias Candor, NY Candor, NY -
0 Laps

Dirt SportsmanPoint Fund & Penalty Monies

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Jay Mallory Jay Mallory St. Catharines, ON St. Catharines, ON 1
2 5 18 Brad Rouse Brad Rouse Fort Erie, ON Fort Erie, ON 3
3 1 108B Billy Bleich Jr Billy Bleich Jr Port Robinson, ON Port Robinson, ON -2
4 4 99PJR Matteo Panunte Matteo Panunte Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
5 3 3N Noah Mamo Noah Mamo Ridgeway, ON Ridgeway, ON -2