2/14/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park
2/14/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

2/14/2024
East Bay Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Steve Buckwalter

Steve Buckwalter

Royersford, PA

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 3 4 3 1
Heat 2 7 6 1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 7
2 2 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA -
3 4 45 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 1
4 12 24M Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 8
5 17 20 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 12
6 13 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 7
7 10 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 3
8 1 3A AJ Maddox AJ Maddox Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -7
9 9 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -
10 11 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 1
11 14 6S Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 3
12 21 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 9
13 5 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -8
14 15 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 1
15 3 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -12
16 24 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 8
17 7 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -10
18 20 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
19 19 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH -
20 16 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -4
21 18 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -3
22 22 92 Matt Kurtz Matt Kurtz Jacksonville Beach, FL Jacksonville Beach, FL -
23 23 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
24 6 24 Danny Martin Jr Danny Martin Jr Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL -18
12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
2 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 47S Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -1
4 5 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 1
5 3 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
6 11 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
7 7 82 Garrett Green Garrett Green Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
8 8 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH -
9 6 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH -3
10 10 16C Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA -
11 9 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -2
DNS 12 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
2 2 92 Matt Kurtz Matt Kurtz Jacksonville Beach, FL Jacksonville Beach, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH 3
4 8 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 4
5 4 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI -1
6 10 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 4
7 1 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -6
8 5 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -3
9 9 3 Dennis Misuraca Dennis Misuraca Sanford, FL Sanford, FL -
10 7 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -3
11 12 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
DNS 11 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -
12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
2 1 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 00 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 1
4 5 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
5 3 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -2
6 6 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -
7 9 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 2
8 11 G6 Brandon Grubaugh Brandon Grubaugh Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
9 7 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -2
10 8 17 Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -2
11 10 3AR Aaron Rixmann Aaron Rixmann Coulterville, IL Coulterville, IL -1
12 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
2 1 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 14B Brett Wright Brett Wright East Chatham, NY East Chatham, NY 4
4 3 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI -1
5 6 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
6 8 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
7 2 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -5
8 11 22M Shawn Murray Shawn Murray Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
9 4 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -5
10 9 21B Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY -1
11 10 96S Brandon Sampson Brandon Sampson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3A AJ Maddox AJ Maddox Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 2
2 2 24T Christopher Thram Christopher Thram Sanborn, MN Sanborn, MN -
3 1 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
4 9 47R Eric Riggins Jr Eric Riggins Jr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 5
5 6 10X Reese Nowotarski Reese Nowotarski Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 1
6 5 16TH Kevin Newton Kevin Newton Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN -1
7 7 82 Garrett Green Garrett Green Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
8 10 88N Frank Neill Frank Neill Vickery, OH Vickery, OH 2
9 4 96S Brandon Sampson Brandon Sampson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -5
10 8 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
DNS 11 22M Shawn Murray Shawn Murray Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
2 2 23 Lance Moss Lance Moss Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -
3 4 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 1
4 6 92 Matt Kurtz Matt Kurtz Jacksonville Beach, FL Jacksonville Beach, FL 2
5 3 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -2
6 7 00 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 1
7 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
8 9 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 1
9 5 21B Scott Kreutter Scott Kreutter Cowlesville, NY Cowlesville, NY -4
10 11 3 Dennis Misuraca Dennis Misuraca Sanford, FL Sanford, FL 1
11 10 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
2 3 28F Davie Franek Davie Franek Wantage, NJ Wantage, NJ 1
3 4 20 Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN 1
4 5 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
5 2 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -3
6 8 01 Chase Ridenour Chase Ridenour Perry, MI Perry, MI 2
7 6 16 Ryan Ruhl Ryan Ruhl Coldwater, MI Coldwater, MI -1
8 9 15K Creed Kemenah Creed Kemenah Alvada, OH Alvada, OH 1
9 7 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -2
DNS 10 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49X Tim Shaffer Tim Shaffer Aliquippa, PA Aliquippa, PA 1
2 1 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -1
3 6 45 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 3
4 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
5 4 10BR Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI -1
6 9 47S Cole Macedo Cole Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 3
7 7 12S Adyn Schmidt Adyn Schmidt Haubstadt, IN Haubstadt, IN -
8 8 17 Owen Dimm Owen Dimm Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
9 10 16C Dustin Clark Dustin Clark Agency, IA Agency, IA 1
10 5 G6 Brandon Grubaugh Brandon Grubaugh Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -5
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX -
2 3 24M Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
3 6 24 Danny Martin Jr Danny Martin Jr Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 3
4 7 6S Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 3
5 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
6 5 7S Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
7 4 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -3
8 8 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
9 9 7 Lance Fassbender Lance Fassbender Burnett, WI Burnett, WI -
DNS 10 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -
2 2 7C Phil Gressman Phil Gressman Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
3 6 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
4 8 24D Danny Sams III Danny Sams III North Port, FL North Port, FL 4
5 5 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
6 3 97UK Ryan Harrison Ryan Harrison Rothwell , NTH Rothwell , NTH -3
7 7 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
8 9 14B Brett Wright Brett Wright East Chatham, NY East Chatham, NY 1
9 4 3AR Aaron Rixmann Aaron Rixmann Coulterville, IL Coulterville, IL -5
10 10 9D Steve Diamond Jr Steve Diamond Jr Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -
20 Laps

Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Tim White Tim White -
2 12 22W Jimmy Wills Jimmy Wills Dover, DE Dover, DE 10
3 5 280 Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Toboso, OH Toboso, OH 2
4 6 2X Troy Van Allen Troy Van Allen Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
5 4 22L Logan Lewis Logan Lewis Hanoverton, OH Hanoverton, OH -1
6 8 818 Teddy Williams II Teddy Williams II Salem, OH Salem, OH 2
7 2 25M Ryan Mckinney Ryan Mckinney Magnolia, DE Magnolia, DE -5
8 11 27 Michael Forcier Michael Forcier St Bonaventure, QC St Bonaventure, QC 3
9 18 80 Dylan Evans Dylan Evans Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE 9
10 7 427 Francis Laliberte Francis Laliberte Ste-Victoine, QC Ste-Victoine, QC -3
11 10 12D Ryan Dodd Ryan Dodd New Concord, OH New Concord, OH -1
12 3 Z1 Jeff Teeters Jeff Teeters Warren, OH Warren, OH -9
13 13 82 Marcus Wise Marcus Wise Myakka City, FL Myakka City, FL -
14 14 9S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Wesley Chapel, FL Wesley Chapel, FL -
15 16 87A Frank Anthony Frank Anthony Delaware, DE Delaware, DE 1
16 15 60 Nickolas Duston Nickolas Duston Crooksville, OH Crooksville, OH -1
17 9 6J JT Joiner JT Joiner Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -8
DNS 17 4M Mason Ford Mason Ford Willow Spring, NC Willow Spring, NC -
DNS 19 77M Zach Malone Zach Malone Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Tim White Tim White 1
2 1 Z1 Jeff Teeters Jeff Teeters Warren, OH Warren, OH -1
3 6 280 Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Toboso, OH Toboso, OH 3
4 9 427 Francis Laliberte Francis Laliberte Ste-Victoine, QC Ste-Victoine, QC 5
5 10 6J JT Joiner JT Joiner Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 5
6 8 27 Michael Forcier Michael Forcier St Bonaventure, QC St Bonaventure, QC 2
7 4 82 Marcus Wise Marcus Wise Myakka City, FL Myakka City, FL -3
8 3 60 Nickolas Duston Nickolas Duston Crooksville, OH Crooksville, OH -5
9 7 4M Mason Ford Mason Ford Willow Spring, NC Willow Spring, NC -2
10 5 77M Zach Malone Zach Malone Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25M Ryan Mckinney Ryan Mckinney Magnolia, DE Magnolia, DE -
2 5 22L Logan Lewis Logan Lewis Hanoverton, OH Hanoverton, OH 3
3 2 2X Troy Van Allen Troy Van Allen Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
4 8 818 Teddy Williams II Teddy Williams II Salem, OH Salem, OH 4
5 6 12D Ryan Dodd Ryan Dodd New Concord, OH New Concord, OH 1
6 9 22W Jimmy Wills Jimmy Wills Dover, DE Dover, DE 3
7 7 9S Yuri Tulchin Yuri Tulchin Wesley Chapel, FL Wesley Chapel, FL -
8 3 87A Frank Anthony Frank Anthony Delaware, DE Delaware, DE -5
9 4 80 Dylan Evans Dylan Evans Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -5
All transfer