11/24/2023 - Little Sunset Speedway
11/24/2023 - Little Sunset Speedway

11/24/2023
Little Sunset Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Konner Adamy

Konner Adamy

David City, NE

Backyard Kart Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 13 -8
Heat 1-2 2 2 -
Heat 2-2 6 5 1

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage HeavyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 2 24 Grayson Leighton Grayson Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -
3 3 21M Colby Matulka Colby Matulka Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
4 4 10 Atley Johnson Atley Johnson Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
5 10 1T Jefry Thompson Jefry Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
6 7 01 Gavin Wilson Gavin Wilson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
7 9 51N Nathaniel Anderson Nathaniel Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 2
8 12 21 Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA 4
9 5 24G Gerald Pokorney Gerald Pokorney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
10 6 52T Anthony Anderson Anthony Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -4
11 8 0 Jim Krupicka Jim Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -3
12 11 0B Bart Hilding Bart Hilding South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -1
8 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage HeavyHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 3 21M Colby Matulka Colby Matulka Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
3 4 0 Jim Krupicka Jim Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE 1
4 6 51N Nathaniel Anderson Nathaniel Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 2
5 5 01 Gavin Wilson Gavin Wilson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
6 1 1T Jefry Thompson Jefry Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage HeavyHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Grayson Leighton Grayson Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 4
2 6 52T Anthony Anderson Anthony Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 4
3 2 10 Atley Johnson Atley Johnson Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -1
4 3 21 Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -1
5 4 24G Gerald Pokorney Gerald Pokorney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
6 1 0B Bart Hilding Bart Hilding South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage HeavyHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
2 4 21M Colby Matulka Colby Matulka Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
3 2 01 Gavin Wilson Gavin Wilson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 6 1T Jefry Thompson Jefry Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
5 1 51N Nathaniel Anderson Nathaniel Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -4
6 3 0 Jim Krupicka Jim Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage HeavyHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24G Gerald Pokorney Gerald Pokorney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 2 24 Grayson Leighton Grayson Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -
3 5 10 Atley Johnson Atley Johnson Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
4 6 0B Bart Hilding Bart Hilding South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 2
5 1 52T Anthony Anderson Anthony Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -4
6 4 21 Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -2
All transfer
12 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 2 24 Grayson Leighton Grayson Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -
3 5 24G Gerald Pokorney Gerald Pokorney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
4 4 53J Jonathan Anderson Jonathan Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
5 3 21 Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -2
8 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage LiteHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 2 24 Grayson Leighton Grayson Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -
3 5 21 Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA 2
4 3 53J Jonathan Anderson Jonathan Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
5 4 24G Gerald Pokorney Gerald Pokorney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage LiteHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
2 4 24 Grayson Leighton Grayson Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 2
3 1 21 Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -2
4 3 53J Jonathan Anderson Jonathan Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
5 2 24G Gerald Pokorney Gerald Pokorney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
All transfer
12 Laps

Adult Clone CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 2 31 Kyler Rojewski Kyler Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE -
3 4 27 Cruz Homan Cruz Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
4 3 87 Darick Stewart Darick Stewart Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 5 11A Elliott Halvorsen Elliott Halvorsen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
6 6 1ST Morgan Brahmer Morgan Brahmer Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
8 Laps

Adult Clone CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 4 31 Kyler Rojewski Kyler Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE 2
3 5 87 Darick Stewart Darick Stewart Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
4 6 27 Cruz Homan Cruz Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 2
5 2 11A Elliott Halvorsen Elliott Halvorsen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -3
6 3 1ST Morgan Brahmer Morgan Brahmer Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
8 Laps

Adult Clone CageHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
2 1 27 Cruz Homan Cruz Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
3 2 87 Darick Stewart Darick Stewart Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
4 3 31 Kyler Rojewski Kyler Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE -1
5 4 1ST Morgan Brahmer Morgan Brahmer Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
6 5 11A Elliott Halvorsen Elliott Halvorsen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -1
12 Laps

Predator Carlisle CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9T00 Will Brinton Will Brinton Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 3 22M Mason Corbin Mason Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
3 4 22C Camden Preble Camden Preble Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 1
4 8 7L Leyton Reicks Leyton Reicks Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
5 2 24X Aden Brown Aden Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
6 6 61 Creighton Wergin Creighton Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -
7 9 14L Lucas Corbin Lucas Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
8 11 K56 Knox Bivens Knox Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 3
9 12 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE 3
10 7 24K Kasen Kalkwarf Kasen Kalkwarf Crete, NE Crete, NE -3
11 10 0 Tuff Krupicka Tuff Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -1
12 5 2 Easton LaRiviere Easton LaRiviere DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -7
6 Laps

Predator Carlisle CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9T00 Will Brinton Will Brinton Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 1 61 Creighton Wergin Creighton Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -1
3 5 22M Mason Corbin Mason Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
4 3 24K Kasen Kalkwarf Kasen Kalkwarf Crete, NE Crete, NE -1
5 6 K56 Knox Bivens Knox Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
6 4 0 Tuff Krupicka Tuff Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Predator Carlisle CageHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24X Aden Brown Aden Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 2 2 Easton LaRiviere Easton LaRiviere DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -
3 3 14L Lucas Corbin Lucas Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
4 6 22C Camden Preble Camden Preble Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 2
5 4 7L Leyton Reicks Leyton Reicks Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
6 5 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Predator Carlisle CageHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22M Mason Corbin Mason Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 5 9T00 Will Brinton Will Brinton Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 4 24K Kasen Kalkwarf Kasen Kalkwarf Crete, NE Crete, NE 1
4 3 0 Tuff Krupicka Tuff Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -1
5 6 61 Creighton Wergin Creighton Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 1
6 1 K56 Knox Bivens Knox Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Predator Carlisle CageHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Camden Preble Camden Preble Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
2 3 7L Leyton Reicks Leyton Reicks Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
3 6 24X Aden Brown Aden Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
4 5 2 Easton LaRiviere Easton LaRiviere DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 1
5 4 14L Lucas Corbin Lucas Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
6 2 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -4
All transfer
12 Laps

Jr. Wazoom CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Aiden Floyd Aiden Floyd Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 1 21S Austin Sterling Austin Sterling Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -1
3 3 22 Braxton Schmid Braxton Schmid Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 5 10 Atley Johnson Atley Johnson Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 1
5 4 58 Destyn Whitney Destyn Whitney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
6 7 1K Matt Gropp Matt Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
7 6 57T Tristan Perkons Tristan Perkons Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE -1
6 Laps

Jr. Wazoom CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21S Austin Sterling Austin Sterling Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 2
2 7 58 Destyn Whitney Destyn Whitney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
3 5 7 Aiden Floyd Aiden Floyd Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
4 6 22 Braxton Schmid Braxton Schmid Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
5 4 57T Tristan Perkons Tristan Perkons Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE -1
6 1 10 Atley Johnson Atley Johnson Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -5
7 2 1K Matt Gropp Matt Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. Wazoom CageHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Aiden Floyd Aiden Floyd Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
2 2 22 Braxton Schmid Braxton Schmid Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 5 21S Austin Sterling Austin Sterling Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 2
4 1 58 Destyn Whitney Destyn Whitney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
5 7 10 Atley Johnson Atley Johnson Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
6 6 1K Matt Gropp Matt Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 4 57T Tristan Perkons Tristan Perkons Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE -3
All transfer
12 Laps

Jr. 2 CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K56 Knox Bivens Knox Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
2 3 45 Collin Rutten Collin Rutten Stanton, NE Stanton, NE 1
3 6 22 Camden Preble Camden Preble Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 3
4 2 52 Tyler Scheinost Tyler Scheinost Ceresco, NE Ceresco, NE -2
5 8 19G Gavyn Houston Gavyn Houston DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 3
6 13 22M Mason Corbin Mason Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 7
7 4 7L Leyton Reicks Leyton Reicks Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
8 16 86C Carter Weston Carter Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 8
9 12 5B Brenton Reger Brenton Reger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
10 17 57T Tristan Perkons Tristan Perkons Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE 7
11 11 99J Jonathan Clipp Jonathan Clipp Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
12 9 24D Will Duros Will Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -3
13 15 10 Krista Smith Krista Smith Louisville, NE Louisville, NE 2
14 14 00 Jaxon Reeves Jaxon Reeves Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -
15 7 3R Tripp Riffel Tripp Riffel Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -8
16 5 54K Kage Pecena Kage Pecena Oneill, NE Oneill, NE -11
17 10 55L Tytus Loos Tytus Loos Raymond, NE Raymond, NE -7
12 Laps

Jr. 2 CageA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57 Landen Rojewski Landen Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE -
2 11 99 Cayden Kropp Cayden Kropp DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 9
3 9 2T Cameron Thompson Cameron Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
4 3 73 Tyler Christianson Tyler Christianson Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -1
5 2 44D Camden Diederichs Camden Diederichs South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -3
6 6 26M Malorie Zeitner Malorie Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
7 4 27 Riley Homan Riley Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -3
8 10 199 Aneliese LeRette Aneliese LeRette Underwood, IA Underwood, IA 2
9 7 24 Brogan Leighton Brogan Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -2
10 5 22B Barrett Stutzman Barrett Stutzman Milford, NE Milford, NE -5
11 12 29 Brystal Ahlman Brystal Ahlman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
12 8 99L Jett Larson Jett Larson Crescent, IA Crescent, IA -4
13 15 3C Mckenzie Carter Mckenzie Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
14 13 58L Emma Lerette Emma Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -1
15 14 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
16 16 58 Alivia LeRette Alivia LeRette Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Riley Homan Riley Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
2 8 22M Mason Corbin Mason Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
3 5 199 Aneliese LeRette Aneliese LeRette Underwood, IA Underwood, IA 2
4 6 73 Tyler Christianson Tyler Christianson Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 2
5 4 99L Jett Larson Jett Larson Crescent, IA Crescent, IA -1
6 7 3C Mckenzie Carter Mckenzie Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
7 9 99J Jonathan Clipp Jonathan Clipp Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 2
8 1 00 Jaxon Reeves Jaxon Reeves Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -7
9 3 5B Brenton Reger Brenton Reger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54K Kage Pecena Kage Pecena Oneill, NE Oneill, NE 2
2 6 K56 Knox Bivens Knox Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 4
3 2 99 Cayden Kropp Cayden Kropp DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -1
4 4 22B Barrett Stutzman Barrett Stutzman Milford, NE Milford, NE -
5 1 19G Gavyn Houston Gavyn Houston DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -4
6 7 58L Emma Lerette Emma Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
7 5 10 Krista Smith Krista Smith Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -2
8 8 2T Cameron Thompson Cameron Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 1-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7L Leyton Reicks Leyton Reicks Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
2 5 24 Brogan Leighton Brogan Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 3
3 6 57 Landen Rojewski Landen Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE 3
4 2 26M Malorie Zeitner Malorie Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
5 7 22 Camden Preble Camden Preble Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 2
6 8 55L Tytus Loos Tytus Loos Raymond, NE Raymond, NE 2
DNS 3 58 Alivia LeRette Alivia LeRette Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
DNS 4 57T Tristan Perkons Tristan Perkons Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE -
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 1-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44D Camden Diederichs Camden Diederichs South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 2
2 7 52 Tyler Scheinost Tyler Scheinost Ceresco, NE Ceresco, NE 5
3 6 24D Will Duros Will Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 3
4 4 45 Collin Rutten Collin Rutten Stanton, NE Stanton, NE -
5 2 3R Tripp Riffel Tripp Riffel Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
6 5 29 Brystal Ahlman Brystal Ahlman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
7 1 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -6
8 8 86C Carter Weston Carter Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 73 Tyler Christianson Tyler Christianson Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 3
2 7 5B Brenton Reger Brenton Reger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
3 1 99J Jonathan Clipp Jonathan Clipp Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -2
4 6 99L Jett Larson Jett Larson Crescent, IA Crescent, IA 2
5 8 27 Riley Homan Riley Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 3
6 9 00 Jaxon Reeves Jaxon Reeves Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 3
7 5 199 Aneliese LeRette Aneliese LeRette Underwood, IA Underwood, IA -2
8 3 3C Mckenzie Carter Mckenzie Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -5
9 2 22M Mason Corbin Mason Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -7
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2T Cameron Thompson Cameron Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 3 K56 Knox Bivens Knox Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
3 5 22B Barrett Stutzman Barrett Stutzman Milford, NE Milford, NE 2
4 8 19G Gavyn Houston Gavyn Houston DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 4
5 6 54K Kage Pecena Kage Pecena Oneill, NE Oneill, NE 1
6 2 58L Emma Lerette Emma Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -4
7 4 10 Krista Smith Krista Smith Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -3
8 7 99 Cayden Kropp Cayden Kropp DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -1
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 2-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Landen Rojewski Landen Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE 2
2 2 22 Camden Preble Camden Preble Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
3 1 55L Tytus Loos Tytus Loos Raymond, NE Raymond, NE -2
4 7 26M Malorie Zeitner Malorie Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
5 8 7L Leyton Reicks Leyton Reicks Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
6 4 24 Brogan Leighton Brogan Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -2
7 6 58 Alivia LeRette Alivia LeRette Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -1
8 5 57T Tristan Perkons Tristan Perkons Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE -3
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 2-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 45 Collin Rutten Collin Rutten Stanton, NE Stanton, NE 4
2 2 52 Tyler Scheinost Tyler Scheinost Ceresco, NE Ceresco, NE -
3 7 3R Tripp Riffel Tripp Riffel Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 4
4 6 44D Camden Diederichs Camden Diederichs South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 2
5 4 29 Brystal Ahlman Brystal Ahlman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
6 3 24D Will Duros Will Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -3
7 8 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
8 1 86C Carter Weston Carter Weston Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -7
12 Laps

Jr. 1 CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Easton LaRiviere Easton LaRiviere DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -
2 2 25 Eli Dumpert Eli Dumpert Utica, NE Utica, NE -
3 3 88 Garrett Ashcraft Garrett Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
4 7 99 Grayson Rojewski Grayson Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE 3
5 6 14L Lucas Corbin Lucas Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
6 11 100 Ellie Duros Ellie Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 5
7 13 35 Tate Grossenbacher Tate Grossenbacher Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 6
8 9 11 Caden Halvorsen Caden Halvorsen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
9 4 4 Liberty Weiler Liberty Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
10 14 71 Braxton James Braxton James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 4
11 8 5 Evan Askeland Evan Askeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
12 15 45T Draken Brethouwer Draken Brethouwer Panama, NE Panama, NE 3
13 16 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE 3
14 12 M56 Maven Bivens Maven Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -2
15 5 24X Aden Brown Aden Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -10
16 10 7 Crew Hobscheidt Crew Hobscheidt Murray, NE Murray, NE -6
8 Laps

Jr. 1 CageB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Tate Grossenbacher Tate Grossenbacher Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
2 4 71 Braxton James Braxton James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 2
3 3 45T Draken Brethouwer Draken Brethouwer Panama, NE Panama, NE -
4 9 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE 5
Top 4 transfer
5 2 87 Carter Stewart Carter Stewart Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
6 8 18T Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 2
7 7 76 Grant Ashcraft Grant Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
8 6 25KS Kami Snyder Kami Snyder Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
9 5 19K Kage Houston Kage Houston DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -4
10 10 46 Noah Copas Noah Copas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
6 Laps

Jr. 1 CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Grayson Rojewski Grayson Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE 1
2 3 24X Aden Brown Aden Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
3 6 14L Lucas Corbin Lucas Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
4 5 7 Crew Hobscheidt Crew Hobscheidt Murray, NE Murray, NE 1
5 1 35 Tate Grossenbacher Tate Grossenbacher Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -4
6 7 18T Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
7 8 46 Noah Copas Noah Copas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
8 4 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -4
6 Laps

Jr. 1 CageHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Easton LaRiviere Easton LaRiviere DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 2
2 7 88 Garrett Ashcraft Garrett Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 5
3 1 11 Caden Halvorsen Caden Halvorsen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -2
4 6 45T Draken Brethouwer Draken Brethouwer Panama, NE Panama, NE 2
5 5 M56 Maven Bivens Maven Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
6 2 87 Carter Stewart Carter Stewart Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
7 4 76 Grant Ashcraft Grant Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -3
6 Laps

Jr. 1 CageHeat 1-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Liberty Weiler Liberty Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 5 25 Eli Dumpert Eli Dumpert Utica, NE Utica, NE 3
3 1 100 Ellie Duros Ellie Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -2
4 4 5 Evan Askeland Evan Askeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
5 7 19K Kage Houston Kage Houston DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 2
6 3 25KS Kami Snyder Kami Snyder Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
7 6 71 Braxton James Braxton James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -1
6 Laps

Jr. 1 CageHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 14L Lucas Corbin Lucas Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
2 6 24X Aden Brown Aden Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
3 4 7 Crew Hobscheidt Crew Hobscheidt Murray, NE Murray, NE 1
4 8 35 Tate Grossenbacher Tate Grossenbacher Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 4
5 7 99 Grayson Rojewski Grayson Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE 2
6 5 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -1
7 2 18T Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -5
8 1 46 Noah Copas Noah Copas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -7
6 Laps

Jr. 1 CageHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Garrett Ashcraft Garrett Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
2 5 2 Easton LaRiviere Easton LaRiviere DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 3
3 3 M56 Maven Bivens Maven Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
4 7 11 Caden Halvorsen Caden Halvorsen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 3
5 6 87 Carter Stewart Carter Stewart Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
6 4 76 Grant Ashcraft Grant Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -2
7 2 45T Draken Brethouwer Draken Brethouwer Panama, NE Panama, NE -5
6 Laps

Jr. 1 CageHeat 2-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Eli Dumpert Eli Dumpert Utica, NE Utica, NE 2
2 4 5 Evan Askeland Evan Askeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
3 6 4 Liberty Weiler Liberty Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
4 2 71 Braxton James Braxton James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -2
5 7 100 Ellie Duros Ellie Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 2
6 1 19K Kage Houston Kage Houston DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -5
7 5 25KS Kami Snyder Kami Snyder Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
12 Laps

Charger CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 91B Barrett Gullion Barrett Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
2 1 24K Kasen Kalkwarf Kasen Kalkwarf Crete, NE Crete, NE -1
3 6 61 Creighton Wergin Creighton Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 3
4 8 18 Colton Haidsiak Colton Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 4
5 11 7R Madisyn Ramsey Madisyn Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 6
6 10 27D Ryker Lopez-Beck Ryker Lopez-Beck Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 4
7 13 02S Sirriena Johnson Sirriena Johnson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 6
8 12 15 Scott Nice Scott Nice Prague, NE Prague, NE 4
9 3 32G Greyson Simon Greyson Simon Yutan, NE Yutan, NE -6
10 16 31 Kinley Higday Kinley Higday Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
11 15 7C Camden Reicks Camden Reicks Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
12 4 28 Kennedy Hubbard Kennedy Hubbard Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -8
13 7 22 Jaxson Nerud Jaxson Nerud Dorchestr, NE Dorchestr, NE -6
14 9 53 Layne Scheinost Layne Scheinost Cresco, NE Cresco, NE -5
15 14 23 Noah Harder Noah Harder Virginia, NE Virginia, NE -1
16 2 31M Leo McNeil Leo McNeil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -14
8 Laps

Charger CageB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 02S Sirriena Johnson Sirriena Johnson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
2 7 23 Noah Harder Noah Harder Virginia, NE Virginia, NE 5
3 1 7C Camden Reicks Camden Reicks Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
4 6 31 Kinley Higday Kinley Higday Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 1B Beckam Nieman Beckam Nieman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
6 5 0 Tuff Krupicka Tuff Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -1
7 2 23D Wally Duros Wally Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -5
8 4 16 Clay Hobscheidt Clay Hobscheidt Murray, NE Murray, NE -4
6 Laps

Charger CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Colton Haidsiak Colton Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
2 1 24K Kasen Kalkwarf Kasen Kalkwarf Crete, NE Crete, NE -1
3 5 7R Madisyn Ramsey Madisyn Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
4 4 02S Sirriena Johnson Sirriena Johnson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
5 7 27D Ryker Lopez-Beck Ryker Lopez-Beck Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 2
6 2 23 Noah Harder Noah Harder Virginia, NE Virginia, NE -4
7 6 16 Clay Hobscheidt Clay Hobscheidt Murray, NE Murray, NE -1
6 Laps

Charger CageHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Jaxson Nerud Jaxson Nerud Dorchestr, NE Dorchestr, NE 1
2 3 31M Leo McNeil Leo McNeil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 5 32G Greyson Simon Greyson Simon Yutan, NE Yutan, NE 2
4 1 15 Scott Nice Scott Nice Prague, NE Prague, NE -3
5 7 31 Kinley Higday Kinley Higday Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
6 6 23D Wally Duros Wally Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -
7 4 1B Beckam Nieman Beckam Nieman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
6 Laps

Charger CageHeat 1-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91B Barrett Gullion Barrett Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 1 28 Kennedy Hubbard Kennedy Hubbard Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
3 3 61 Creighton Wergin Creighton Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -
4 5 7C Camden Reicks Camden Reicks Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
5 4 53 Layne Scheinost Layne Scheinost Cresco, NE Cresco, NE -1
6 6 0 Tuff Krupicka Tuff Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -
6 Laps

Charger CageHeat 2-1-

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27D Ryker Lopez-Beck Ryker Lopez-Beck Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
2 7 24K Kasen Kalkwarf Kasen Kalkwarf Crete, NE Crete, NE 5
3 2 16 Clay Hobscheidt Clay Hobscheidt Murray, NE Murray, NE -1
4 3 7R Madisyn Ramsey Madisyn Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -1
5 5 18 Colton Haidsiak Colton Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
6 4 02S Sirriena Johnson Sirriena Johnson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -2
7 6 23 Noah Harder Noah Harder Virginia, NE Virginia, NE -1
6 Laps

Charger CageHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 32G Greyson Simon Greyson Simon Yutan, NE Yutan, NE 2
2 5 31M Leo McNeil Leo McNeil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
3 2 23D Wally Duros Wally Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -1
4 7 15 Scott Nice Scott Nice Prague, NE Prague, NE 3
5 6 22 Jaxson Nerud Jaxson Nerud Dorchestr, NE Dorchestr, NE 1
6 4 1B Beckam Nieman Beckam Nieman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
7 1 31 Kinley Higday Kinley Higday Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
6 Laps

Charger CageHeat 2-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53 Layne Scheinost Layne Scheinost Cresco, NE Cresco, NE 2
2 4 61 Creighton Wergin Creighton Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 2
3 6 28 Kennedy Hubbard Kennedy Hubbard Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
4 5 91B Barrett Gullion Barrett Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
5 2 7C Camden Reicks Camden Reicks Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
6 1 0 Tuff Krupicka Tuff Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -5
10 Laps

Rookie CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Korbyn Westring Korbyn Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE -
2 5 10G Gunner Snyder Gunner Snyder Diller, NE Diller, NE 3
3 4 17L Lane Ramsey Lane Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
4 9 52 Asher Brown Asher Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
5 2 16H Brynlee Haidsiak Brynlee Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -3
6 7 8 Addisyn Burck Addisyn Burck Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
7 3 5 Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -4
8 10 13 Brinley Strickland Brinley Strickland Brainard, NE Brainard, NE 2
9 6 12A Aubrey Aufenkamp Aubrey Aufenkamp Lincon, NE Lincon, NE -3
10 11 13T Tucker Brown Tucker Brown Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 1
11 8 15D Dawson Fricke Dawson Fricke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
10 Laps

Rookie CageA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22B Brooks Barnard Brooks Barnard Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 9 03 Caius Mussmann Caius Mussmann Garland, NE Garland, NE 7
3 8 10E Easten Campbell Easten Campbell Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
4 3 X52 Karlyn Manning Karlyn Manning Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -1
5 7 77 Vivian Bussen Vivian Bussen Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
6 4 9 Jax Ramsey Jax Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
7 6 2E Emersyn Galusha Emersyn Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -1
8 5 41 Bryson Stewart Bryson Stewart Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
9 10 30 Karter Bearce Karter Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
10 1 1T Tate Hutchison Tate Hutchison Park, KS Park, KS -9
5 Laps

Rookie CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15D Dawson Fricke Dawson Fricke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 2 8 Addisyn Burck Addisyn Burck Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
3 7 10G Gunner Snyder Gunner Snyder Diller, NE Diller, NE 4
4 4 13 Brinley Strickland Brinley Strickland Brainard, NE Brainard, NE -
5 3 52 Asher Brown Asher Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
6 6 2E Emersyn Galusha Emersyn Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -
7 5 30 Karter Bearce Karter Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -2
8 8 03 Caius Mussmann Caius Mussmann Garland, NE Garland, NE -
All transfer
5 Laps

Rookie CageHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Korbyn Westring Korbyn Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE -
2 2 5 Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -
3 3 22B Brooks Barnard Brooks Barnard Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
4 7 1T Tate Hutchison Tate Hutchison Park, KS Park, KS 3
5 6 X52 Karlyn Manning Karlyn Manning Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 1
6 5 10E Easten Campbell Easten Campbell Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
7 4 77 Vivian Bussen Vivian Bussen Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
All transfer
5 Laps

Rookie CageHeat 1-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16H Brynlee Haidsiak Brynlee Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 3
2 1 12A Aubrey Aufenkamp Aubrey Aufenkamp Lincon, NE Lincon, NE -1
3 5 17L Lane Ramsey Lane Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
4 6 13T Tucker Brown Tucker Brown Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 2
5 3 41 Bryson Stewart Bryson Stewart Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
6 2 9 Jax Ramsey Jax Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -4
All transfer
5 Laps

Rookie CageHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10G Gunner Snyder Gunner Snyder Diller, NE Diller, NE -
2 5 52 Asher Brown Asher Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
3 4 13 Brinley Strickland Brinley Strickland Brainard, NE Brainard, NE 1
4 6 8 Addisyn Burck Addisyn Burck Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
5 2 2E Emersyn Galusha Emersyn Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -3
6 7 15D Dawson Fricke Dawson Fricke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
7 8 03 Caius Mussmann Caius Mussmann Garland, NE Garland, NE 1
8 3 30 Karter Bearce Karter Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -5
All transfer
5 Laps

Rookie CageHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 2 Korbyn Westring Korbyn Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE 6
2 6 5 Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Louisville, NE Louisville, NE 4
3 1 1T Tate Hutchison Tate Hutchison Park, KS Park, KS -2
4 2 X52 Karlyn Manning Karlyn Manning Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -2
5 5 22B Brooks Barnard Brooks Barnard Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
6 4 77 Vivian Bussen Vivian Bussen Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -2
7 3 10E Easten Campbell Easten Campbell Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
All transfer
5 Laps

Rookie CageHeat 2-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17L Lane Ramsey Lane Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
2 3 16H Brynlee Haidsiak Brynlee Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
3 1 13T Tucker Brown Tucker Brown Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -2
4 6 12A Aubrey Aufenkamp Aubrey Aufenkamp Lincon, NE Lincon, NE 2
5 5 9 Jax Ramsey Jax Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
6 4 41 Bryson Stewart Bryson Stewart Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
All transfer
12 Laps

Backyard KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
2 3 45 Brandon Johnson Brandon Johnson DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 1
3 6 125 Judee Chopp Judee Chopp Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
4 10 56 Eric Chab Eric Chab DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 6
5 11 17 James Doiek James Doiek Wilber, NE Wilber, NE 6
6 8 53 Daniel Hoevet Daniel Hoevet Blair, NE Blair, NE 2
7 2 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD -5
8 7 93 Doug Adamy Doug Adamy Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
9 9 9 Billy Strange Billy Strange Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
10 14 92 Darrin Adamy Darrin Adamy David City, NE David City, NE 4
11 15 4 Dave Hanson Dave Hanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
12