11/26/2023 - Little Sunset Speedway
11/26/2023 - Little Sunset Speedway

11/26/2023
Little Sunset Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Corey Eitmann

Corey Eitmann

Treynor, IA

Adult Predator Flat Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 18 -
Heat 1-1 8 9 -1
Heat 2-1 2 9 -7

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage HeavyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 5 21M Colby Matulka Colby Matulka Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
3 1 10 Atley Johnson Atley Johnson Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -2
4 4 01 Gavin Wilson Gavin Wilson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 3 1T Jefry Thompson Jefry Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
6 7 24G Gerald Pokorney Gerald Pokorney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
7 6 0B Bart Hilding Bart Hilding South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -1
8 9 53J Anthony Anderson Anthony Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
9 10 51N Nathaniel Anderson Nathaniel Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
10 8 21 Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -2
11 11 0 Jim Krupicka Jim Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -
8 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage HeavyHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21M Colby Matulka Colby Matulka Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
2 3 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
3 4 24G Gerald Pokorney Gerald Pokorney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
4 1 0B Bart Hilding Bart Hilding South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -3
5 5 0 Jim Krupicka Jim Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -
6 2 21 Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage HeavyHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 10 Atley Johnson Atley Johnson Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 4
2 3 01 Gavin Wilson Gavin Wilson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 4 1T Jefry Thompson Jefry Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
4 1 51N Nathaniel Anderson Nathaniel Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -3
5 2 53J Anthony Anderson Anthony Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage HeavyHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
2 5 21 Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA 3
3 6 0B Bart Hilding Bart Hilding South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 3
4 3 24G Gerald Pokorney Gerald Pokorney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 1 21M Colby Matulka Colby Matulka Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
6 2 0 Jim Krupicka Jim Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage HeavyHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Atley Johnson Atley Johnson Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
2 2 1T Jefry Thompson Jefry Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 4 53J Anthony Anderson Anthony Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
4 3 01 Gavin Wilson Gavin Wilson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
5 5 51N Nathaniel Anderson Nathaniel Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
All transfer
12 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage LiteA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 2 24G Gerald Pokorney Gerald Pokorney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 5 1T Cameron Thompson Cameron Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
4 3 21 Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -1
5 4 53J Jonathan Anderson Jonathan Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -1
8 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage LiteHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
2 2 24G Gerald Pokorney Gerald Pokorney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 5 21 Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA 2
4 1 53J Jonathan Anderson Jonathan Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -3
5 4 1T Cameron Thompson Cameron Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. 206 Cage LiteHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
2 1 21 Daniel Davis Daniel Davis Lenox, IA Lenox, IA -1
3 4 24G Gerald Pokorney Gerald Pokorney Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
4 5 53J Jonathan Anderson Jonathan Anderson Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
5 2 1T Cameron Thompson Cameron Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
All transfer
12 Laps

Adult Clone CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 3 27 Cruz Homan Cruz Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
3 2 75 Luke Williams Luke Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -1
4 4 11A Elliott Halvorsen Elliott Halvorsen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
8 Laps

Adult Clone CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
2 1 27 Cruz Homan Cruz Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
3 4 75 Luke Williams Luke Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE 1
4 2 11A Elliott Halvorsen Elliott Halvorsen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -2
8 Laps

Adult Clone CageHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Luke Williams Luke Williams Ashland, NE Ashland, NE -
2 2 4D3 Derek Daly Derek Daly Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 3 11A Elliott Halvorsen Elliott Halvorsen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
4 4 27 Cruz Homan Cruz Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
12 Laps

Predator Carlisle CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22M Mason Corbin Mason Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 4 22C Camden Preble Camden Preble Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 2
3 2 14L Lucas Corbin Lucas Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
4 5 2 Easton LaRiviere Easton LaRiviere DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 1
5 3 K56 Knox Bivens Knox Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -2
6 8 61 Creighton Wergin Creighton Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 2
7 9 9T00 Dan Brinton Dan Brinton Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
8 7 0 Tuff Krupicka Tuff Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -1
9 6 24X Aden Brown Aden Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
10 10 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -
6 Laps

Predator Carlisle CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22M Mason Corbin Mason Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 2 K56 Knox Bivens Knox Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
3 3 0 Tuff Krupicka Tuff Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -
4 4 24X Aden Brown Aden Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
5 5 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -
All transfer
6 Laps

Predator Carlisle CageHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14L Lucas Corbin Lucas Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 2 22C Camden Preble Camden Preble Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
3 4 2 Easton LaRiviere Easton LaRiviere DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 1
4 3 61 Creighton Wergin Creighton Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -1
5 5 9T00 Dan Brinton Dan Brinton Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
All transfer
6 Laps

Predator Carlisle CageHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24X Aden Brown Aden Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 4 K56 Knox Bivens Knox Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 2
3 5 22M Mason Corbin Mason Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
4 3 0 Tuff Krupicka Tuff Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -1
5 1 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Predator Carlisle CageHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Easton LaRiviere Easton LaRiviere DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 1
2 4 22C Camden Preble Camden Preble Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 2
3 5 14L Lucas Corbin Lucas Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
4 1 9T00 Dan Brinton Dan Brinton Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
5 3 61 Creighton Wergin Creighton Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -2
All transfer
12 Laps

Jr. Wazoom CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Atley Johnson Atley Johnson Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 2
2 2 21S Austin Sterling Austin Sterling Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -
3 1 23 CJ Cattlett CJ Cattlett Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
4 4 57T Tristan Perkons Tristan Perkons Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE -
6 Laps

Jr. Wazoom CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 CJ Cattlett CJ Cattlett Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
2 2 10 Atley Johnson Atley Johnson Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -
3 4 21S Austin Sterling Austin Sterling Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE 1
4 1 57T Tristan Perkons Tristan Perkons Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. Wazoom CageHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Austin Sterling Austin Sterling Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -
2 2 23 CJ Cattlett CJ Cattlett Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 4 57T Tristan Perkons Tristan Perkons Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE 1
4 3 10 Atley Johnson Atley Johnson Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -1
All transfer
12 Laps

Jr. 2 CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22M Mason Corbin Mason Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 1 55L Tytus Loos Tytus Loos Raymond, NE Raymond, NE -1
3 3 99 Cayden Kropp Cayden Kropp DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -
4 4 5B Brenton Reger Brenton Reger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 10 2T Cayden Thompson Cayden Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
6 14 21H Halee Masek Halee Masek Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 8
7 11 58 Alivia LeRette Alivia LeRette Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 4
8 7 24 Brogan Leighton Brogan Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -1
9 13 199 Aneliese LeRette Aneliese LeRette Underwood, IA Underwood, IA 4
10 9 00 Jaxon Reeves Jaxon Reeves Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -1
11 8 3C Mckenzie Carter Mckenzie Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -3
12 16 29 Brystal Ahlman Brystal Ahlman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
13 12 24D Will Duros Will Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -1
14 6 73 Tyler Christianson Tyler Christianson Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -8
15 5 3R Tripp Riffel Tripp Riffel Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -10
16 15 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
12 Laps

Jr. 2 CageA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Camden Preble Camden Preble Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
2 4 K56 Knox Bivens Knox Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 2
3 2 19G Gavyn Houston Gavyn Houston DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -1
4 3 57 Landen Rojewski Landen Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE -1
5 7 26M Malorie Zeitner Malorie Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
6 8 44D Camden Diederichs Camden Diederichs South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 2
7 11 27 Riley Homan Riley Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 4
8 14 57T Tristan Perkons Tristan Perkons Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE 6
9 13 58L Emma Lerette Emma Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 4
10 5 24K Karson Pavelka Karson Pavelka Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -5
11 10 45 Collin Rutten Collin Rutten Stanton, NE Stanton, NE -1
12 9 22B Barrett Stutzman Barrett Stutzman Milford, NE Milford, NE -3
13 6 99L Jett Larson Jett Larson Crescent, IA Crescent, IA -7
14 12 3 Jackson Husted Jackson Husted Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -2
15 15 10 Krista Smith Krista Smith Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 26M Malorie Zeitner Malorie Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
2 6 22M Mason Corbin Mason Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
3 7 73 Tyler Christianson Tyler Christianson Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 4
4 1 00 Jaxon Reeves Jaxon Reeves Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA -3
5 2 24 Brogan Leighton Brogan Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -3
6 5 3 Jackson Husted Jackson Husted Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -1
7 8 58 Alivia LeRette Alivia LeRette Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
8 4 29 Brystal Ahlman Brystal Ahlman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -4
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Camden Preble Camden Preble Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 4
2 7 44D Camden Diederichs Camden Diederichs South Bend, NE South Bend, NE 5
3 8 99 Cayden Kropp Cayden Kropp DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 5
4 3 3C Mckenzie Carter Mckenzie Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
5 4 27 Riley Homan Riley Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -1
6 6 45 Collin Rutten Collin Rutten Stanton, NE Stanton, NE -
7 2 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -5
8 1 57T Tristan Perkons Tristan Perkons Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE -7
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 1-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24K Karson Pavelka Karson Pavelka Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 2
2 2 19G Gavyn Houston Gavyn Houston DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -
3 7 99L Jett Larson Jett Larson Crescent, IA Crescent, IA 4
4 8 5B Brenton Reger Brenton Reger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
5 5 24D Will Duros Will Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -
6 4 2T Cayden Thompson Cayden Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
7 6 21H Halee Masek Halee Masek Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -1
8 1 10 Krista Smith Krista Smith Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -7
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 1-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55L Tytus Loos Tytus Loos Raymond, NE Raymond, NE 2
2 4 57 Landen Rojewski Landen Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE 2
3 2 3R Tripp Riffel Tripp Riffel Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
4 1 22B Barrett Stutzman Barrett Stutzman Milford, NE Milford, NE -3
5 7 K56 Knox Bivens Knox Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 2
6 6 58L Emma Lerette Emma Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
7 5 199 Aneliese LeRette Aneliese LeRette Underwood, IA Underwood, IA -2
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22M Mason Corbin Mason Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
2 1 58 Alivia LeRette Alivia LeRette Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -1
3 7 24 Brogan Leighton Brogan Leighton Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 4
4 2 73 Tyler Christianson Tyler Christianson Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -2
5 8 00 Jaxon Reeves Jaxon Reeves Carter Lake, IA Carter Lake, IA 3
6 4 3 Jackson Husted Jackson Husted Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -2
7 6 26M Malorie Zeitner Malorie Zeitner Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
8 5 29 Brystal Ahlman Brystal Ahlman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Cayden Kropp Cayden Kropp DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -
2 4 22 Camden Preble Camden Preble Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 2
3 3 45 Collin Rutten Collin Rutten Stanton, NE Stanton, NE -
4 6 3C Mckenzie Carter Mckenzie Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
5 5 27 Riley Homan Riley Homan Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -
6 2 44D Camden Diederichs Camden Diederichs South Bend, NE South Bend, NE -4
7 8 57T Tristan Perkons Tristan Perkons Waterloo, NE Waterloo, NE 1
8 7 18T Taelynne Roberts Taelynne Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 2-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Brenton Reger Brenton Reger Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 7 19G Gavyn Houston Gavyn Houston DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 5
3 5 2T Cayden Thompson Cayden Thompson Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
4 2 99L Jett Larson Jett Larson Crescent, IA Crescent, IA -2
5 4 24D Will Duros Will Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -1
6 6 24K Karson Pavelka Karson Pavelka Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
7 3 21H Halee Masek Halee Masek Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -4
8 8 10 Krista Smith Krista Smith Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -
6 Laps

Jr. 2 CageHeat 2-4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K56 Knox Bivens Knox Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
2 5 55L Tytus Loos Tytus Loos Raymond, NE Raymond, NE 3
3 4 57 Landen Rojewski Landen Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE 1
4 6 3R Tripp Riffel Tripp Riffel Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 2
5 7 22B Barrett Stutzman Barrett Stutzman Milford, NE Milford, NE 2
6 3 199 Aneliese LeRette Aneliese LeRette Underwood, IA Underwood, IA -3
7 2 58L Emma Lerette Emma Lerette Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -5
12 Laps

Jr. 1 CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24X Aden Brown Aden Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
2 2 2 Easton LaRiviere Easton LaRiviere DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -
3 7 7G Grayson Stobbe Grayson Stobbe Leigh, NE Leigh, NE 4
4 8 88 Garrett Ashcraft Garrett Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 4
5 5 7R Madisyn Ramsey Madisyn Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
6 9 100 Ellie Duros Ellie Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 3
7 3 45T Draken Brethouwer Draken Brethouwer Panama, NE Panama, NE -4
8 11 25 Eli Dumpert Eli Dumpert Utica, NE Utica, NE 3
9 10 57W Dylan Woods Dylan Woods Syracuse, NE Syracuse, NE 1
10 14 19K Kage Houston Kage Houston DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 4
11 12 17L Levi Woods Levi Woods Syracuse, NE Syracuse, NE 1
12 4 4 Liberty Weiler Liberty Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -8
13 6 71 Braxton James Braxton James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -7
14 13 25KS Kami Snyder Kami Snyder Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
12 Laps

Jr. 1 CageA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14L Lucas Corbin Lucas Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
2 7 99 Grayson Rojewski Grayson Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE 5
3 1 11 Caden Halvorsen Caden Halvorsen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -2
4 3 7 Crew Hobscheidt Crew Hobscheidt Murray, NE Murray, NE -1
5 2 10B Brody Hendrickson Brody Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
6 9 46 Noah Copas Noah Copas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
7 10 76 Grant Ashcraft Grant Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
8 6 M56 Maven Bivens Maven Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -2
9 4 18T Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -5
10 8 18 Colton Haidsiak Colton Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
11 14 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE 3
12 11 5 Evan Askeland Evan Askeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
13 13 10C Charli Hendrickson Charli Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
14 12 35 Tate Grossenbacher Tate Grossenbacher Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -2
6 Laps

Jr. 1 CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46 Noah Copas Noah Copas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
2 2 88 Garrett Ashcraft Garrett Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
3 1 7G Grayson Stobbe Grayson Stobbe Leigh, NE Leigh, NE -2
4 4 14L Lucas Corbin Lucas Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
5 7 7 Crew Hobscheidt Crew Hobscheidt Murray, NE Murray, NE 2
6 8 100 Ellie Duros Ellie Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 2
7 6 35 Tate Grossenbacher Tate Grossenbacher Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -1
8 9 M56 Maven Bivens Maven Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
9 5 25 Eli Dumpert Eli Dumpert Utica, NE Utica, NE -4
10 10 10C Charli Hendrickson Charli Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. 1 CageHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Grayson Rojewski Grayson Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE -
2 3 24X Aden Brown Aden Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
3 4 2 Easton LaRiviere Easton LaRiviere DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 1
4 7 76 Grant Ashcraft Grant Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 3
5 5 71 Braxton James Braxton James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA -
6 8 4 Liberty Weiler Liberty Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
7 6 5 Evan Askeland Evan Askeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
8 2 17L Levi Woods Levi Woods Syracuse, NE Syracuse, NE -6
9 9 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. 1 CageHeat 1-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10B Brody Hendrickson Brody Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 2 7R Madisyn Ramsey Madisyn Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
3 5 45T Draken Brethouwer Draken Brethouwer Panama, NE Panama, NE 2
4 9 11 Caden Halvorsen Caden Halvorsen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 5
5 8 18T Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 3
6 4 57W Dylan Woods Dylan Woods Syracuse, NE Syracuse, NE -2
7 7 25KS Kami Snyder Kami Snyder Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
8 6 18 Colton Haidsiak Colton Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
9 3 19K Kage Houston Kage Houston DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. 1 CageHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 M56 Maven Bivens Maven Bivens Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
2 4 7 Crew Hobscheidt Crew Hobscheidt Murray, NE Murray, NE 2
3 6 25 Eli Dumpert Eli Dumpert Utica, NE Utica, NE 3
4 3 100 Ellie Duros Ellie Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE -1
5 7 14L Lucas Corbin Lucas Corbin Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
6 1 10C Charli Hendrickson Charli Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
7 10 7G Grayson Stobbe Grayson Stobbe Leigh, NE Leigh, NE 3
8 9 88 Garrett Ashcraft Garrett Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA 1
9 5 35 Tate Grossenbacher Tate Grossenbacher Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -4
10 8 46 Noah Copas Noah Copas Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. 1 CageHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Liberty Weiler Liberty Weiler Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
2 7 24X Aden Brown Aden Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 5
3 6 2 Easton LaRiviere Easton LaRiviere DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 3
4 5 71 Braxton James Braxton James Stanton, IA Stanton, IA 1
5 4 5 Evan Askeland Evan Askeland Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
6 8 17L Levi Woods Levi Woods Syracuse, NE Syracuse, NE 2
7 3 76 Grant Ashcraft Grant Ashcraft Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -4
8 1 0J Justice Krupicka Justice Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -7
9 9 99 Grayson Rojewski Grayson Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE -
All transfer
6 Laps

Jr. 1 CageHeat 2-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Caden Halvorsen Caden Halvorsen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -
2 4 18 Colton Haidsiak Colton Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
3 2 18T Tityn Roberts Tityn Roberts Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -1
4 5 45T Draken Brethouwer Draken Brethouwer Panama, NE Panama, NE 1
5 6 57W Dylan Woods Dylan Woods Syracuse, NE Syracuse, NE 1
6 9 10B Brody Hendrickson Brody Hendrickson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
7 8 7R Madisyn Ramsey Madisyn Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
8 7 19K Kage Houston Kage Houston DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -1
9 3 25KS Kami Snyder Kami Snyder Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -6
All transfer
12 Laps

Charger CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27D Ryker Lopez-Beck Ryker Lopez-Beck Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
2 4 23D Wally Duros Wally Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 2
3 3 02S Sierrina Johnson Sierrina Johnson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -
4 2 23 Noah Harder Noah Harder Virginia, NE Virginia, NE -2
5 5 15 Scott Nice Scott Nice Prague, NE Prague, NE -
6 13 16 Clay Hobscheidt Clay Hobscheidt Murray, NE Murray, NE 7
7 7 61 Creighton Wergin Creighton Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -
8 6 17L Lane Ramsey Lane Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
9 8 91B Barrett Gullion Barrett Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
10 11 31 Kinley Higday Kinley Higday Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
11 14 1B Beckam Nieman Beckam Nieman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
12 9 22 Jaxson Nerud Jaxson Nerud Dorchestr, NE Dorchestr, NE -3
13 17 28 Kennedy Hubbard Kennedy Hubbard Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
14 12 16H Brynlee Haidsiak Brynlee Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
15 15 31M Leo McNeil Leo McNeil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
16 16 32G Greyson Simon Greyson Simon Yutan, NE Yutan, NE -
17 10 0 Tuff Krupicka Tuff Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -7
6 Laps

Charger CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27D Ryker Lopez-Beck Ryker Lopez-Beck Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
2 5 23 Noah Harder Noah Harder Virginia, NE Virginia, NE 3
3 4 23D Wally Duros Wally Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 1
4 2 1B Beckam Nieman Beckam Nieman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 3 0 Tuff Krupicka Tuff Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE -2
6 8 31 Kinley Higday Kinley Higday Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
7 6 32G Greyson Simon Greyson Simon Yutan, NE Yutan, NE -1
8 9 16H Brynlee Haidsiak Brynlee Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 1
9 7 28 Kennedy Hubbard Kennedy Hubbard Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Charger CageHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02S Sierrina Johnson Sierrina Johnson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
2 3 22 Jaxson Nerud Jaxson Nerud Dorchestr, NE Dorchestr, NE 1
3 4 61 Creighton Wergin Creighton Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE 1
4 7 15 Scott Nice Scott Nice Prague, NE Prague, NE 3
5 5 16 Clay Hobscheidt Clay Hobscheidt Murray, NE Murray, NE -
6 8 17L Lane Ramsey Lane Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA 2
7 6 91B Barrett Gullion Barrett Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
8 1 31M Leo McNeil Leo McNeil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -7
All transfer
6 Laps

Charger CageHeat 2-1-

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 23 Noah Harder Noah Harder Virginia, NE Virginia, NE 4
2 9 27D Ryker Lopez-Beck Ryker Lopez-Beck Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 7
3 1 16H Brynlee Haidsiak Brynlee Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
4 6 23D Wally Duros Wally Duros Fort Calhoun, NE Fort Calhoun, NE 2
5 2 31 Kinley Higday Kinley Higday Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
6 7 0 Tuff Krupicka Tuff Krupicka Denton, NE Denton, NE 1
7 4 32G Greyson Simon Greyson Simon Yutan, NE Yutan, NE -3
8 3 28 Kennedy Hubbard Kennedy Hubbard Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
9 8 1B Beckam Nieman Beckam Nieman Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Charger CageHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17L Lane Ramsey Lane Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
2 3 91B Barrett Gullion Barrett Gullion Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 2 15 Scott Nice Scott Nice Prague, NE Prague, NE -1
4 7 02S Sierrina Johnson Sierrina Johnson Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 3
5 5 61 Creighton Wergin Creighton Wergin Milford, NE Milford, NE -
6 8 31M Leo McNeil Leo McNeil Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
7 4 16 Clay Hobscheidt Clay Hobscheidt Murray, NE Murray, NE -3
8 6 22 Jaxson Nerud Jaxson Nerud Dorchestr, NE Dorchestr, NE -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Rookie CageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Korbyn Westring Korbyn Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE -
2 2 B52 Asher Brown Asher Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
3 9 5 Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Louisville, NE Louisville, NE 6
4 4 10G Gunner Snyder Gunner Snyder Diller, NE Diller, NE -
5 5 91 Tate Hutchison Tate Hutchison Park, KS Park, KS -
6 7 22B Brooks Barnard Brooks Barnard Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
7 8 15D Dawson Fricke Dawson Fricke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
8 6 12A Aubrey Aufenkamp Aubrey Aufenkamp Lincon, NE Lincon, NE -2
9 3 8 Addisyn Burck Addisyn Burck Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -6
10 Laps

Rookie CageA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 13 Brinley Strickland Brinley Strickland Brainard, NE Brainard, NE 7
2 2 03 Caius Mussmann Caius Mussmann Garland, NE Garland, NE -
3 7 2E Emersyn Galusha Emersyn Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 4
4 4 9 Jax Ramsey Jax Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
5 5 13T Tucker Brown Tucker Brown Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
6 3 1E Everly Haidsiak Everly Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -3
7 1 10E Easten Campbell Easten Campbell Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -6
8 6 30 Karter Bearce Karter Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -2
5 Laps

Rookie CageHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10G Gunner Snyder Gunner Snyder Diller, NE Diller, NE 2
2 5 8 Addisyn Burck Addisyn Burck Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
3 1 10E Easten Campbell Easten Campbell Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
4 6 13 Brinley Strickland Brinley Strickland Brainard, NE Brainard, NE 2
5 2 22B Brooks Barnard Brooks Barnard Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
6 4 30 Karter Bearce Karter Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Rookie CageHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91 Tate Hutchison Tate Hutchison Park, KS Park, KS 3
2 3 B52 Asher Brown Asher Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
3 6 2E Emersyn Galusha Emersyn Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 3
4 1 13T Tucker Brown Tucker Brown Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -3
5 2 03 Caius Mussmann Caius Mussmann Garland, NE Garland, NE -3
6 5 5 Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Louisville, NE Louisville, NE -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Rookie CageHeat 1-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Korbyn Westring Korbyn Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE -
2 2 15D Dawson Fricke Dawson Fricke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 4 12A Aubrey Aufenkamp Aubrey Aufenkamp Lincon, NE Lincon, NE 1
4 3 1E Everly Haidsiak Everly Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -1
5 5 9 Jax Ramsey Jax Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -
All transfer
5 Laps

Rookie CageHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Addisyn Burck Addisyn Burck Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 5 22B Brooks Barnard Brooks Barnard Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 3
3 3 30 Karter Bearce Karter Bearce Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -
4 4 10G Gunner Snyder Gunner Snyder Diller, NE Diller, NE -
5 6 10E Easten Campbell Easten Campbell Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
6 1 13 Brinley Strickland Brinley Strickland Brainard, NE Brainard, NE -5
All transfer
5 Laps

Rookie CageHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Louisville, NE Louisville, NE 1
2 4 B52 Asher Brown Asher Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
3 5 03 Caius Mussmann Caius Mussmann Garland, NE Garland, NE 2
4 3 91 Tate Hutchison Tate Hutchison Park, KS Park, KS -1
5 6 13T Tucker Brown Tucker Brown Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 1
6 1 2E Emersyn Galusha Emersyn Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -5
All transfer
5 Laps

Rookie CageHeat 2-3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Korbyn Westring Korbyn Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE 4
2 2 12A Aubrey Aufenkamp Aubrey Aufenkamp Lincon, NE Lincon, NE -
3 1 9 Jax Ramsey Jax Ramsey Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -2
4 3 1E Everly Haidsiak Everly Haidsiak Bedford, IA Bedford, IA -1
5 4 15D Dawson Fricke Dawson Fricke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
All transfer
12 Laps

Backyard KartA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Brandon Johnson Brandon Johnson DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -
2 5 53 Daniel Hoevet Daniel Hoevet Blair, NE Blair, NE 3
3 10 56 Eric Chab Eric Chab DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 7
4 15 125 Judee Chopp Judee Chopp Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 11
5 9 91 Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE 4
6 17 25 Nick Snyder Nick Snyder Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 11
7 14 93 Doug Adamy Doug Adamy Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 7
8 7 18J Jacob Johnke Jacob Johnke Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -1
9 13 92 Darrin Adamy Darrin Adamy David City, NE David City, NE 4
10 4 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD -6
11 3 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -8
12 16 4 Dave Hanson Dave Hanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 4
13 2 12 Cole Neuhalfen Cole Neuhalfen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE -11
14 11 15 Don Rasmussen Don Rasmussen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
15 6 9 Billy Strange Billy Strange Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -9
16 12 7 Tyler Rojas Tyler Rojas Crescent, IA Crescent, IA -4
17 8 17 James Doiek James Doiek Wilber, NE Wilber, NE -9
8 Laps

Backyard KartHeat 1-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 8
2 3 12 Cole Neuhalfen Cole Neuhalfen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 1
3 5 91 Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE 2
4 1 9 Billy Strange Billy Strange Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -3
5 2 18J Jacob Johnke Jacob Johnke Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -3
6 8 93 Doug Adamy Doug Adamy Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
7 4 4 Dave Hanson Dave Hanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
8 7 25 Nick Snyder Nick Snyder Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
9 6 56 Eric Chab Eric Chab DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Backyard KartHeat 1-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Brandon Johnson Brandon Johnson DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 1
2 1 17 James Doiek James Doiek Wilber, NE Wilber, NE -1
3 4 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 1
4 7 92 Darrin Adamy Darrin Adamy David City, NE David City, NE 3
5 3 15 Don Rasmussen Don Rasmussen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -2
6 6 53 Daniel Hoevet Daniel Hoevet Blair, NE Blair, NE -
7 8 7 Tyler Rojas Tyler Rojas Crescent, IA Crescent, IA 1
8 5 125 Judee Chopp Judee Chopp Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Backyard KartHeat 2-1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 56 Eric Chab Eric Chab DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 2
2 6 12 Cole Neuhalfen Cole Neuhalfen Waverly, NE Waverly, NE 4
3 9 131 Caleb Woodard Caleb Woodard Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 6
4 7 18J Jacob Johnke Jacob Johnke Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
5 8 9 Billy Strange Billy Strange Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 3
6 1 93 Doug Adamy Doug Adamy Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -5
7 4 91 Konner Adamy Konner Adamy David City, NE David City, NE -3
8 5 4 Dave Hanson Dave Hanson Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
9 2 25 Nick Snyder Nick Snyder Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Backyard KartHeat 2-2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53 Daniel Hoevet Daniel Hoevet Blair, NE Blair, NE 2
2 7 45 Brandon Johnson Brandon Johnson DeWitt, NE DeWitt, NE 5
3 5 18K Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 2
4 1 7 Tyler Rojas Tyler Rojas Crescent, IA Crescent, IA -3
5 4 125 Judee Chopp Judee Chopp Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
6 6 15 Don Rasmussen Don Rasmussen Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
7 2 92 Darrin Adamy Darrin Adamy David City, NE David City, NE -5
8 8 17