3/8/2024 - Mohave Valley Raceway
3/8/2024 - Mohave Valley Raceway

3/8/2024
Mohave Valley Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Steven Hartwick

Steven Hartwick

Mohave Valley, AZ

Sport Compacts Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 7 -6
Heat 1 3 3 -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - MastersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12X Cody Isabella Cody Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA -
2 2 33 Luke Spring Luke Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
3 3 9 Micah Morris Micah Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
6 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - MastersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Micah Morris Micah Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
2 1 12X Cody Isabella Cody Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA -1
3 2 33 Luke Spring Luke Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -1
All transfer
12 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - SportmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5T Tucker Geer Tucker Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
2 7 99 Noah Spring Noah Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 5
3 9 18K Destry Woods Destry Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 6
4 8 15X Kaydence Fennern Kaydence Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 4
5 4 24C Carter Martel Carter Martel Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -1
6 6 16 Charles Lynch Charles Lynch Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
7 2 50 Brody Bergquist Brody Bergquist Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -5
8 3 35 Ryder Spring Ryder Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -5
9 5 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -4
10 10 451/2 Jeep Gereghty Jeep Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
8 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - SportmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 451/2 Jeep Gereghty Jeep Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
2 3 18K Destry Woods Destry Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 99 Noah Spring Noah Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
4 7 15X Kaydence Fennern Kaydence Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 3
5 9 42 Kingsley Beck Kingsley Beck Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 4
6 8 1 Braylon Martin Braylon Martin Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
7 2 24K Makenzie Martel Makenzie Martel Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -5
8 4 13 Bailey Lynch Bailey Lynch Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -4
9 6 45 Ryder Stafford Ryder Stafford Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -3
DNS 10 13X Bailey Carroll Bailey Carroll Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
6 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - SportmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Ryder Spring Ryder Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
2 1 5T Tucker Geer Tucker Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 451/2 Jeep Gereghty Jeep Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
4 2 24K Makenzie Martel Makenzie Martel Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -2
5 6 18K Destry Woods Destry Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 1
6 4 13 Bailey Lynch Bailey Lynch Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -2
6 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - SportmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Charles Lynch Charles Lynch Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
2 1 24C Carter Martel Carter Martel Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 99 Noah Spring Noah Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
4 5 45 Ryder Stafford Ryder Stafford Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 1
5 3 15X Kaydence Fennern Kaydence Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -2
6 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - SportmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 50 Brody Bergquist Brody Bergquist Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 3
2 5 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 1 Braylon Martin Braylon Martin Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
4 3 42 Kingsley Beck Kingsley Beck Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -1
DNS 1 13X Bailey Carroll Bailey Carroll Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
20 Laps

Pro DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 1
2 5 11DB Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 3
3 8 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 5
4 20 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 16
5 12 3C Tip Holcombe Tip Holcombe Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 7
6 4 1X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -2
7 10 72E Hunter Burgett Hunter Burgett Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
8 7 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV -1
9 21 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 12
10 17 177X Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 7
11 15 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 4
12 13 31B Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 1
13 6 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -7
14 16 91V Wyatt Simper Wyatt Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 2
15 18 18H Tucker Hislop Tucker Hislop Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 3
16 23 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 7
17 19 12T Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
18 24 15W Nick Winters Nick Winters Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 6
19 1 14X J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -18
20 DNF 3 12A John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -17
21 DNF 9 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -12
22 DNF 11 64E Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -11
23 DNF 14 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA -9
24 DNF 22 30X Billy Kalogeras Billy Kalogeras Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
12 Laps

Pro DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91V Wyatt Simper Wyatt Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 2
2 5 177X Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 3
3 4 18H Tucker Hislop Tucker Hislop Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 1
4 2 12T Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
5 8 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 3
6 16 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR 10
7 10 30X Billy Kalogeras Billy Kalogeras Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
8 1 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -7
9 11 15W Nick Winters Nick Winters Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 2
Top 9 transfer
10 6 32X Justin Fennern Justin Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -4
11 18 82X Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 7
12 12 84X Cody Bingman Cody Bingman Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
13 7 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA -6
14 14 8X Kane Williams Kane Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
15 13 8N Aaron Mosier Aaron Mosier Shingles Springs, CA Shingles Springs, CA -2
DNS 9 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 15 55W Michael Quilici Michael Quilici Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
DNS 17 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14X J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 6 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 4
3 1 64E Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 1
5 7 32X Justin Fennern Justin Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 2
6 4 15W Nick Winters Nick Winters Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
7 3 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -4
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 2
2 7 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 5
3 4 3C Tip Holcombe Tip Holcombe Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 12T Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
5 5 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA -
6 2 84X Cody Bingman Cody Bingman Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
7 1 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -6
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12A John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
2 2 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA -
3 6 31B Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 91V Wyatt Simper Wyatt Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -
5 3 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
6 7 8N Aaron Mosier Aaron Mosier Shingles Springs, CA Shingles Springs, CA 1
7 5 82X Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -2
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
2 4 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
3 5 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 18H Tucker Hislop Tucker Hislop Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -3
5 6 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
6 2 8X Kane Williams Kane Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11DB Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 1
2 6 72E Hunter Burgett Hunter Burgett Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
3 3 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 177X Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 1
5 1 30X Billy Kalogeras Billy Kalogeras Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
6 4 55W Michael Quilici Michael Quilici Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
20 Laps

Veteran DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
2 3 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 1
3 1 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -2
4 7 5F Robert Peters Robert Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
5 6 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 1
6 13 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 7
7 10 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 3
8 4 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler -4
9 12 01X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
10 19 53KO Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 9
11 21 94F Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 10
12 16 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 4
13 15 5W Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 2
14 20 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 6
15 23 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 8
16 17 56X Bob Hooker Bob Hooker Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
17 24 71X Anthony Sturdivant Anthony Sturdivant Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 7
18 5 98X Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA -13
19 DNF 9 8O Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR -10
20 DNF 22 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 2
21 DNF 18 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -3
22 DNF 14 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -8
23 DNF 11 89F Damon Sheets Damon Sheets Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -12
24 DNF 8 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -16
12 Laps

Veteran DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 1
2 1 56X Bob Hooker Bob Hooker Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -1
3 4 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 1
4 6 53KO Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 2
5 3 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -2
6 7 94F Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
7 5 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
8 10 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 2
Top 8 transfer
9 12 16R Clay Goben Clay Goben Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 3
10 9 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -1
11 13 45X Bill Gereghty Bill Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
12 8 X90 Dennis Dessaints Dennis Dessaints Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
13 11 71X Anthony Sturdivant Anthony Sturdivant Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -2
14 14 17A Alan Mahoney Alan Mahoney Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -
15 15 86W Steve Winters Steve Winters Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
8 Laps

Veteran DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 2
2 4 98X Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA 2
3 1 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -2
4 7 01X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 56X Bob Hooker Bob Hooker Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
6 5 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
7 8 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 1
8 2 45X Bill Gereghty Bill Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -6
8 Laps

Veteran DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
2 8 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 6
3 5 8O Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 2
4 4 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -2
6 7 53KO Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR 1
7 2 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -5
8 6 17A Alan Mahoney Alan Mahoney Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -2
8 Laps

Veteran DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -
2 7 5F Robert Peters Robert Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 5
3 3 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
4 5 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 3
6 4 94F Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -2
7 6 71X Anthony Sturdivant Anthony Sturdivant Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -1
8 2 86W Steve Winters Steve Winters Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -6
8 Laps

Veteran DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler 2
2 2 64X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -
3 6 89F Damon Sheets Damon Sheets Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 3
4 4 5W Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -4
6 7 X90 Dennis Dessaints Dennis Dessaints Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
7 5 16R Clay Goben Clay Goben Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -2
20 Laps

Sportsman DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Shane Linenberger Shane Linenberger , CA , CA 2
2 1 22C Corwin Simper Corwin Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -1
3 6 77R Kasey Horat Kasey Horat Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA 3
4 17 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 13
5 23 3X Kat Morris Kat Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 18
6 7 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 1
7 9 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
8 22 745X John Stafford John Stafford Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 14
9 2 72X Austin Sturdivant Austin Sturdivant Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -7
10 11 13A Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
11 14 91X Matthew Carroll Matthew Carroll Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 3
12 13 03P Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
13 20 4A Bailey Delozier Bailey Delozier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
14 5 55F Triston Peters Triston Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -9
15 25 321X Ryan Zynda Ryan Zynda Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 10
16 19 7X Brian Saip Brian Saip Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 3
17 4 21MP Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -13
18 15 24E Ryan Caldwell Ryan Caldwell Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -3
19 18 1A Troy Yahraes Troy Yahraes Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
20 16 1C Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -4
21 21 18X Sunny Jr Sundberg Sunny Jr Sundberg Carson City, NV Carson City, NV -
22 24 76X Billy Whitten Billy Whitten Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
DNS 10 23A Kelson Scott Kelson Scott Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DNS 12 73X Brian Corsi Brian Corsi Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
DQ 8 50X Ryan Bergquist Ryan Bergquist Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Corwin Simper Corwin Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -
2 4 55F Triston Peters Triston Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
3 2 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -1
4 5 03P Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 1
5 6 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
6 3 18X Sunny Jr Sundberg Sunny Jr Sundberg Carson City, NV Carson City, NV -3
7 7 321X Ryan Zynda Ryan Zynda Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72X Austin Sturdivant Austin Sturdivant Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
2 5 77R Kasey Horat Kasey Horat Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA 3
3 3 23A Kelson Scott Kelson Scott Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
4 1 91X Matthew Carroll Matthew Carroll Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -3
5 6 1A Troy Yahraes Troy Yahraes Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
6 4 745X John Stafford John Stafford Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Shane Linenberger Shane Linenberger , CA , CA 2
2 1 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -1
3 4 13A Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
4 5 24E Ryan Caldwell Ryan Caldwell Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
5 2 7X Brian Saip Brian Saip Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -3
6 6 3X Kat Morris Kat Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21MP Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
2 5 50X Ryan Bergquist Ryan Bergquist Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 3
3 6 73X Brian Corsi Brian Corsi Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 3
4 3 1C Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -1
5 4 4A Bailey Delozier Bailey Delozier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
6 1 76X Billy Whitten Billy Whitten Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -5
All transfer
25 Laps

Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 18X Dan Myrick Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 8
2 3 88 Nick Thompson Nick Thompson Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
3 11 75 Jeff Durant Jeff Durant Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 8
4 4 77X Kevin Thompson Kevin Thompson Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
5 5 11 Shawn DePriest Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA -
6 8 84 Austin Sprague Austin Sprague Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
7 1 77 Steven Hartwick Steven Hartwick Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -6
8 10 59D Larry Dowell Larry Dowell Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
9 2 3RD Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -7
10 13 17D Dennis Dowell Dennis Dowell Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV 3
11 21 4 Jonnie Little Jonnie Little Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV 10
12 15 2X Ethan Gardner Ethan Gardner Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 3
13 6 9 Gene Glover Gene Glover Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -7
14 16 16J Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
15 18 73K Kaileigh Sturdivant Kaileigh Sturdivant Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 3
16 12 27D Ryan Doglione Ryan Doglione Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -4
17 14 1 Ryan Becker Ryan Becker Highland, CA Highland, CA -3
18 7 71 Terry Sipe Terry Sipe Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -11
DNS 17 316 Juan Hartman Juan Hartman Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -
DNS 19 13 Cory Vale Cory Vale Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
DNS 20 57X David Storment David Storment -
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18X Dan Myrick Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA 4
2 4 77X Kevin Thompson Kevin Thompson Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
3 3 77 Steven Hartwick Steven Hartwick Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
4 7 3RD Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 3
5 1 17D Dennis Dowell Dennis Dowell Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -4
6 2 16J Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -4
7 6 13 Cory Vale Cory Vale Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Austin Sprague Austin Sprague Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
2 5 75 Jeff Durant Jeff Durant Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
3 3 59D Larry Dowell Larry Dowell Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
4 4 27D Ryan Doglione Ryan Doglione Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
5 7 1 Ryan Becker Ryan Becker Highland, CA Highland, CA 2
6 6 316 Juan Hartman Juan Hartman Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -
7 2 57X David Storment David Storment -5
All transfer
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Shawn DePriest Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA -
2 3 88 Nick Thompson Nick Thompson Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
3 5 9 Gene Glover Gene Glover Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
4 6 71 Terry Sipe Terry Sipe Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 2
5 2 2X Ethan Gardner Ethan Gardner Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -3
6 4 73K Kaileigh Sturdivant Kaileigh Sturdivant Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -2
7 7 4 Jonnie Little Jonnie Little Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -
All transfer