3/9/2024 - Mohave Valley Raceway
3/9/2024 - Mohave Valley Raceway

3/9/2024
Mohave Valley Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Steven Hartwick

Steven Hartwick

Mohave Valley, AZ

Sport Compacts Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 5 -
Heat 1 2 1 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -
2 4 44M Bill McIntosh Bill McIntosh Devore, CA Devore, CA 2
3 3 58 Nick Hunter Nick Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -
4 5 14 John Clemmons John Clemmons Rancho Cucamonga, CA Rancho Cucamonga, CA 1
5 8 95D Tom Davis Tom Davis Riverside, CA Riverside, CA 3
6 7 77 Dillon Sugden Dillon Sugden Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 1
7 6 17X Shawn Hanna Shawn Hanna Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -1
8 2 92 Tyson Talkington Tyson Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -6
DNS 9 11 Doug Murphy Doug Murphy Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
6 Laps

Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 44M Bill McIntosh Bill McIntosh Devore, CA Devore, CA 6
2 2 58 Nick Hunter Nick Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -
3 9 92 Tyson Talkington Tyson Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA 6
4 6 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 2
5 5 11 Doug Murphy Doug Murphy Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
6 8 14 John Clemmons John Clemmons Rancho Cucamonga, CA Rancho Cucamonga, CA 2
7 4 17X Shawn Hanna Shawn Hanna Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -3
8 1 77 Dillon Sugden Dillon Sugden Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -7
DNS 3 95D Tom Davis Tom Davis Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
All transfer
15 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - MastersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 33 Luke Spring Luke Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 3
2 1 9 Micah Morris Micah Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -1
3 3 12X Cody Isabella Cody Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA -
4 2 10J Justin Carney Justin Carney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
5 5 77 Bryson Hartwick Bryson Hartwick Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
6 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - MastersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Luke Spring Luke Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
2 3 12X Cody Isabella Cody Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 1
3 1 10J Justin Carney Justin Carney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
4 5 9 Micah Morris Micah Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 1
5 4 77 Bryson Hartwick Bryson Hartwick Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -1
All transfer
12 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - SportmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 35 Ryder Spring Ryder Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 3
2 1 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -1
3 6 16 Charles Lynch Charles Lynch Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 3
4 2 5T Tucker Geer Tucker Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -2
5 3 1 Braylon Martin Braylon Martin Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
6 8 451/2 Jeep Gereghty Jeep Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
7 9 42 Kingsley Beck Kingsley Beck Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
8 10 24C Carter Martel Carter Martel Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 2
9 5 99 Noah Spring Noah Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -4
10 7 50 Brody Bergquist Brody Bergquist Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -3
8 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - SportmanB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Kingsley Beck Kingsley Beck Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
2 1 24C Carter Martel Carter Martel Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 18K Destry Woods Destry Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 2
4 4 15X Kaydence Fennern Kaydence Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
5 2 45 Ryder Stafford Ryder Stafford Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -3
6 7 24K Makenzie Martel Makenzie Martel Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ 1
7 6 13EE Bailey Lynch Bailey Lynch Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -1
8 8 19 Fallon Kent Fallon Kent Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
6 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - SportmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5T Tucker Geer Tucker Geer Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 3
2 2 1 Braylon Martin Braylon Martin Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 24C Carter Martel Carter Martel Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -
4 1 45 Ryder Stafford Ryder Stafford Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -3
6 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - SportmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Brody Bergquist Brody Bergquist Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
2 2 451/2 Jeep Gereghty Jeep Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 42 Kingsley Beck Kingsley Beck Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
4 4 15X Kaydence Fennern Kaydence Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
6 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - SportmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Ryder Spring Ryder Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
2 4 99 Noah Spring Noah Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 18K Destry Woods Destry Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -
4 2 13EE Bailey Lynch Bailey Lynch Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -2
6 Laps

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - SportmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA 2
2 2 16 Charles Lynch Charles Lynch Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 24K Makenzie Martel Makenzie Martel Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -2
DNS 4 19 Fallon Kent Fallon Kent Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
30 Laps

Pro DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA -
2 4 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 2
3 9 11DB Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 6
4 3 1X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -1
5 5 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA -
6 12 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 6
7 2 3C Tip Holcombe Tip Holcombe Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
8 15 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
9 8 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
10 20 03P Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 10
11 17 18H Tucker Hislop Tucker Hislop Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 6
12 18 14X J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
13 6 72E Hunter Burgett Hunter Burgett Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
14 24 12T Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 10
15 14 31B Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -1
16 16 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
17 13 64E Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -4
18 19 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 1
19 21 91V Wyatt Simper Wyatt Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 2
20 7 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -13
21 23 8X Kane Williams Kane Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
22 22 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -
23 DNF 10 12A John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -13
24 DNF 11 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA -13
12 Laps

Pro DwarfB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12A John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
2 4 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA 2
3 3 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
4 5 64E Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
5 6 31B Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 1
6 9 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
7 1 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -6
8 13 18H Tucker Hislop Tucker Hislop Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 5
9 12 14X J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
10 7 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -3
11 20 03P Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 9
12 18 91V Wyatt Simper Wyatt Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 6
13 8 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -5
14 14 8X Kane Williams Kane Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
Top 14 transfer
15 15 12T Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
16 11 8N Aaron Mosier Aaron Mosier Shingles Springs, CA Shingles Springs, CA -5
17 10 15W Nick Winters Nick Winters Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -7
18 17 55W Michael Quilici Michael Quilici Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
19 19 84X Cody Bingman Cody Bingman Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
20 DNF 16 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA -4
21 DNF 21 32X Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -
10 Laps

Pro DwarfFast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15N Shawn Whitney Shawn Whitney Lotus, CA Lotus, CA 5
2 1 3C Tip Holcombe Tip Holcombe Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
3 3 1X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
4 8 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV 4
5 7 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 2
6 9 72E Hunter Burgett Hunter Burgett Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
7 2 177X Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -5
8 5 54O Dave Brune Dave Brune Boring, OR Boring, OR -3
9 DNF 4 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -5
DNS 10 11DB Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
2 6 64E Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 4
3 4 08 Chris Trimino Chris Trimino Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
4 3 18H Tucker Hislop Tucker Hislop Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -1
5 5 32 Justin Fennern Justin Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
6 1 84X Cody Bingman Cody Bingman Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -5
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12A John Foster John Foster Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
2 5 31B Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA 3
3 6 15W Nick Winters Nick Winters Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 3
4 3 8X Kane Williams Kane Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
5 1 55W Michael Quilici Michael Quilici Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -4
DNS 4 03P Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
2 2 42N Isaak Geil Isaak Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
3 3 8N Aaron Mosier Aaron Mosier Shingles Springs, CA Shingles Springs, CA -
4 5 12T Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
5 4 32X Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -1
8 Laps

Pro DwarfHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 381 Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA -
2 3 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 1
3 5 14X J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
4 4 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA -
5 2 91V Wyatt Simper Wyatt Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -3
20 Laps

Veteran DwarfA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5F Robert Peters Robert Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
2 11 381 Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 9
3 5 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 2
4 9 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA 5
5 3 01X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
6 10 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 4
7 4 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -3
8 13 5W Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 5
9 1 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -8
10 19 8O Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 9
11 8 53KO Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -3
12 7 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -5
13 6 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -7
14 14 98X Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA -
15 17 89F Damon Sheets Damon Sheets Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
16 22 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 6
17 18 17A Alan Mahoney Alan Mahoney Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 1
18 12 94F Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -6
19 15 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -4
20 16 56X Bob Hooker Bob Hooker Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -4
21 21 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -
22 24 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 2
23 20 86W Steve Winters Steve Winters Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -3
DNS 23 145X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -
12 Laps

Veteran DwarfB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 3
2 1 381 Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
3 9 94F Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 6
4 12 5W Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 8
5 2 98X Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA -3
6 22 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA 16
7 16 56X Bob Hooker Bob Hooker Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 9
8 18 89F Damon Sheets Damon Sheets Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 10
9 17 17A Alan Mahoney Alan Mahoney Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 8
10 6 8O Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR -4
11 20 86W Steve Winters Steve Winters Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 9
12 19 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 7
13 15 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV 2
14 5 145X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -9
15 3 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -12
Top 15 transfer
16 7 45X Bill Gereghty Bill Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -9
17 8 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -9
18 14 71X Anthony Sturdivant Anthony Sturdivant Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -4
19 21 X90 Dennis Dessaints Dennis Dessaints Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
20 11 16R Clay Goben Clay Goben Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -9
21 10 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -11
22 13 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -9
10 Laps

Veteran DwarfFast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 9 5F Robert Peters Robert Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 7
3 2 01X Mark Pollock Mark Pollock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
4 3 64B Eric Weisler Eric Weisler Campbell, CA Campbell, CA -1
5 8 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA 3
6 4 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
7 5 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -2
8 6 53KO Rob Glenney Rob Glenney Redmond, OR Redmond, OR -2
DNS 7 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -
8 Laps

Veteran DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 381 Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
2 6 4X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 4
3 5 45X Bill Gereghty Bill Gereghty Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
4 4 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
5 8 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR 3
6 1 56X Bob Hooker Bob Hooker Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -5
7 7 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -
8 2 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -6
8 Laps

Veteran DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98X Frankie Politelli Frankie Politelli Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Viejo, CA 3
2 2 145X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -
3 3 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
4 1 16R Clay Goben Clay Goben Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -3
5 5 71X Anthony Sturdivant Anthony Sturdivant Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
6 7 17A Alan Mahoney Alan Mahoney Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 1
7 6 86W Steve Winters Steve Winters Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
8 Laps

Veteran DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
2 4 8O Kyle Pope Kyle Pope Winchester, OR Winchester, OR 2
3 2 94F Ron Dunlap Ron Dunlap Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -1
4 6 5W Gary Wegener Gary Wegener 2
5 5 76D Glenn Sciarani Glenn Sciarani Yerington, NV Yerington, NV -
6 7 89F Damon Sheets Damon Sheets Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
7 3 X90 Dennis Dessaints Dennis Dessaints Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
20 Laps

Sportsman DwarfA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 99 Shane Linenberger Shane Linenberger , CA , CA 3
2 6 22C Corwin Simper Corwin Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 4
3 5 77R Kasey Horat Kasey Horat Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA 2
4 1 13A Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
5 3 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -2
6 7 72X Austin Sturdivant Austin Sturdivant Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
7 15 03P Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 8
8 8 3X Kat Morris Kat Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
9 9 745X John Stafford John Stafford Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
10 11 55F Triston Peters Triston Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
11 14 21MP Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 3
12 2 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -10
13 12 24E Ryan Caldwell Ryan Caldwell Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
14 18 50X Ryan Bergquist Ryan Bergquist Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 4
15 13 7X Brian Saip Brian Saip Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -2
16 21 1C Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO 5
17 22 321X Ryan Zynda Ryan Zynda Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 5
18 17 03E Shawn Lawrence Shawn Lawrence Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -1
19 23 23A Kelson Scott Kelson Scott Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
20 19 1A Troy Yahraes Troy Yahraes Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
21 20 4A Bailey Delozier Bailey Delozier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
22 16 91X Matthew Carroll Matthew Carroll Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -6
23 24 18X Sunny Jr Sundberg Sunny Jr Sundberg Carson City, NV Carson City, NV 1
DNS 10 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
DNS 25 76X Billy Whitten Billy Whitten Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
10 Laps

Sportsman DwarfFast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13A Dan Morris Dan Morris Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 4 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 2
3 6 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
4 5 99 Shane Linenberger Shane Linenberger , CA , CA 1
5 8 77R Kasey Horat Kasey Horat Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA 3
6 9 22C Corwin Simper Corwin Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 3
7 7 72X Austin Sturdivant Austin Sturdivant Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
8 2 3X Kat Morris Kat Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -6
9 1 745X John Stafford John Stafford Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -8
10 DNF 10 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55F Triston Peters Triston Peters Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
2 1 21MP Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -1
3 4 03E Shawn Lawrence Shawn Lawrence Ventura, CA Ventura, CA 1
4 5 4A Bailey Delozier Bailey Delozier Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 3 23A Kelson Scott Kelson Scott Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24E Ryan Caldwell Ryan Caldwell Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 1
2 4 03P Kylee Johnson Kylee Johnson Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 2
3 5 50X Ryan Bergquist Ryan Bergquist Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
4 1 1C Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -3
5 3 18X Sunny Jr Sundberg Sunny Jr Sundberg Carson City, NV Carson City, NV -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman DwarfHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7X Brian Saip Brian Saip Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
2 4 91X Matthew Carroll Matthew Carroll Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
3 3 1A Troy Yahraes Troy Yahraes Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
4 2 321X Ryan Zynda Ryan Zynda Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
5 5 76X Billy Whitten Billy Whitten Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
All transfer
20 Laps

Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 84 Austin Sprague Austin Sprague Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 7
2 14 75 Jeff Durant Jeff Durant Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12
3 11 88 Nick Thompson Nick Thompson Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 8
4 3 13 Mike Giorgianni Mike Giorgianni Sedona, AZ Sedona, AZ -1
5 5 77 Steven Hartwick Steven Hartwick Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
6 12 33 Dennis Cosens III Dennis Cosens III Mentmore, NM Mentmore, NM 6
7 4 59D Larry Dowell Larry Dowell Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
8 9 77X Kevin Thompson Kevin Thompson Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
9 1 2X Ethan Gardner Ethan Gardner Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -8
10 15 3RD Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 5
11 17 4 Jonnie Little Jonnie Little Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV 6
12 10 18X Dan Myrick Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -2
13 7 11 Shawn DePriest Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA -6
14 16 57X David Storment David Storment 2
15 13 73K Kaileigh Sturdivant Kaileigh Sturdivant Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -2
16 6 17D Dennis Dowell Dennis Dowell Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -10
17 2 71 Terry Sipe Terry Sipe Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -15
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Steven Hartwick Steven Hartwick Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 1
2 4 13 Mike Giorgianni Mike Giorgianni Sedona, AZ Sedona, AZ 2
3 6 33 Dennis Cosens III Dennis Cosens III Mentmore, NM Mentmore, NM 3
4 1 71 Terry Sipe Terry Sipe Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -3
5 5 73K Kaileigh Sturdivant Kaileigh Sturdivant Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
6 3 57X David Storment David Storment -3
All transfer
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Shawn DePriest Shawn DePriest Dinuba, CA Dinuba, CA -
2 4 77X Kevin Thompson Kevin Thompson Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
3 2 17D Dennis Dowell Dennis Dowell Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -1
4 3 18X Dan Myrick Dan Myrick Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -1
5 5 75 Jeff Durant Jeff Durant Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
6 6 4 Jonnie Little Jonnie Little Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV -
All transfer
6 Laps

Sport CompactsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Austin Sprague Austin Sprague Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
2 2 88 Nick Thompson Nick Thompson Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
3 3 59D Larry Dowell Larry Dowell Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
4 4 2X Ethan Gardner Ethan Gardner Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
5 5 3RD Eddie Humphrey III Eddie Humphrey III Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
All transfer