1/27/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park
1/27/2024 - East Bay Raceway Park

1/27/2024
East Bay Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


T.J. Brittain

T.J. Brittain

Centre, AL

CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 8 4 4 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 2
2 2 68 Cody Allen Cody Allen North Fort Myers, FL North Fort Myers, FL -
3 1 90G Tim Gay Tim Gay Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -2
4 10 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 6
5 6 20 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 1
6 9 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 3
7 8 32 Stephen Ford Stephen Ford Willow Spring, NC Willow Spring, NC 1
8 4 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -4
9 14 22 Thomas Pratt Thomas Pratt Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 5
10 16 44 Tim Powers Tim Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 6
11 15 44CC Cameron Powers Cameron Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 4
12 20 95 Justin Rodgers Justin Rodgers Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 8
13 12 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -1
14 7 10D Paul Davis Paul Davis Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -7
15 21 05 Josh Jones Josh Jones Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 6
16 18 1H Tommy Hill Tommy Hill Clewiston, FL Clewiston, FL 2
17 11 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL -6
18 19 7 Caleb Knight Caleb Knight Ashford, AL Ashford, AL 1
19 22 71 Richard Livernois Richard Livernois Dover, FL Dover, FL 3
20 5 1 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA -15
21 13 75 Stephen Hohlbaugh Stephen Hohlbaugh Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -8
22 24 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 2
23 23 1M Gary Miller Jr Gary Miller Jr New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -
24 17 7H Nick Hebrank Nick Hebrank Lithia, FL Lithia, FL -7
10 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 3
2 1 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -1
3 2 44CC Cameron Powers Cameron Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -1
4 6 1H Tommy Hill Tommy Hill Clewiston, FL Clewiston, FL 2
5 8 05 Josh Jones Josh Jones Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 13R Ricky Roberts Ricky Roberts Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -3
7 9 14 Hunter Rich Hunter Rich Jamestown, TN Jamestown, TN 2
8 10 90 Lee Joseph Hall Lee Joseph Hall Oxford, IN Oxford, IN 2
9 5 54 Ryan Baker Ryan Baker Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -4
10 7 79 Garret Stephen Garret Stephen Davenport, FL Davenport, FL -3
10 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 1
2 3 75 Stephen Hohlbaugh Stephen Hohlbaugh Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 1
3 4 44 Tim Powers Tim Powers Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 1
4 1 7 Caleb Knight Caleb Knight Ashford, AL Ashford, AL -3
5 5 71 Richard Livernois Richard Livernois Dover, FL Dover, FL -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 46K Kyle Bowman Kyle Bowman Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -
7 7 26 David McCormack David McCormack Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -
8 8 5B Brian Barse Brian Barse Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
9 10 SOSX Doug Nastasi Doug Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS 1
10 9 10H John Herron John Herron Saucier, MS Saucier, MS -1
10 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL 1
2 3 22 Thomas Pratt Thomas Pratt Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 1
3 6 7H Nick Hebrank Nick Hebrank Lithia, FL Lithia, FL 3
4 5 95 Justin Rodgers Justin Rodgers Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 1
5 4 1M Gary Miller Jr Gary Miller Jr New Castle, PA New Castle, PA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 10 72 Raymond Rogers Raymond Rogers Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 4
7 8 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 1
8 9 73 Steven Deinhardt Steven Deinhardt Deposit, NY Deposit, NY 1
9 1 13K Kayden Outlaw Kayden Outlaw Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -8
10 7 13 Thomas Burnside Thomas Burnside Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -3
50 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Kyle Hardy Kyle Hardy Stephens City, VA Stephens City, VA -
2 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
3 25 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 22
4 13 22BO Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 9
5 11 2 Zack Carley Zack Carley Freedom, NY Freedom, NY 6
6 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
7 3 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -4
8 5 92 Nick Davis Nick Davis Millsboro, DE Millsboro, DE -3
9 7 3J Jeremy Wonderling Jeremy Wonderling Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY -2
10 22 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 12
11 10 46M Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL -1
12 27 95 Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 15
13 4 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -9
14 24 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 10
15 14 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
16 18 7N Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 2
17 26 17J John Winge John Winge Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD 9
18 23 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 5
19 9 01W Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -10
20 28 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 8
21 21 33L Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -
22 15 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -7
23 16 24X Anthony White Anthony White Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -7
24 12 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -12
25 17 1T Brent Trimble Brent Trimble Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV -8
26 8 22H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -18
27 20 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -7
28 19 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -9
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01W Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
2 2 1T Brent Trimble Brent Trimble Morgantown, WV Morgantown, WV -
Top 2 transfer
3 9 21P Josh Peacock Josh Peacock Dover, FL Dover, FL 6
4 3 49R Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -1
5 5 2S Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -
6 6 01 Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham Richton, MS Richton, MS -
7 8 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
8 4 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -4
9 7 1 Daniel Shelton Daniel Shelton Richmond, KY Richmond, KY -2
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46M Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL -
2 2 7N Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 1
4 3 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV -1
5 7 7BS Brian Smith Brian Smith Barbourville, KY Barbourville, KY 2
6 6 29T J.J. Templeton J.J. Templeton Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
7 5 17X Andy Michael Andy Michael Allegany, NY Allegany, NY -2
8 9 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 1
9 8 6 Hunter Boyd Hunter Boyd Wimauma, FL Wimauma, FL -1
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Zack Carley Zack Carley Freedom, NY Freedom, NY -
2 3 18 Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 29 Daniel Woody Daniel Woody Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -1
4 5 4C Cole Crawford Cole Crawford Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 1
5 6 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
6 9 32 Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 3
7 8 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 1
8 4 95 Steven Mathis Jr Steven Mathis Jr Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -4
DNS 7 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA -
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL -
2 5 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 28P Zane Powell Zane Powell Junction City, KY Junction City, KY -1
4 3 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -1
5 9 47S David Smith David Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE 4
6 6 92J Brian Coe Jr Brian Coe Jr Jessup, MD Jessup, MD -
7 7 12L Dave Loudin Dave Loudin Volga, WV Volga, WV -
8 8 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
9 4 01S Robert Smith Robert Smith Delmar, DE Delmar, DE -5
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22BO Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -
2 2 33L Colton Leyendecker Colton Leyendecker Holt, FL Holt, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 87C Jarrod Carey Jarrod Carey Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -
4 5 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 1
5 4 7S Jimmy Smith Jimmy Smith Science Hill, KY Science Hill, KY -1
6 8 49 Ray Ciccarelli Ray Ciccarelli Upperco, MD Upperco, MD 2
7 7 21J Josh Amacher Josh Amacher Tullshoma, TN Tullshoma, TN -
DNS 6 21M Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
DNS 9 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 4 46 Doug Horton Doug Horton Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 21H Bryton Horner Bryton Horner Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 3
4 3 17J John Winge John Winge Harrisburg, SD Harrisburg, SD -1
5 2 11 Daniel Dial Daniel Dial Lawrenceburg, KY Lawrenceburg, KY -3
6 9 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 3
7 8 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 1
8 5 729 Mike Winn Mike Winn Bourbonnais, IL Bourbonnais, IL -3
9 7 14A Lucas Adams Lucas Adams New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -2
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
2 4 26 Kurt Stebbins Kurt Stebbins Wellsville, NY Wellsville, NY 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 11C Phillip Cobb Phillip Cobb Dover, FL Dover, FL -1
4 7 3 Mike Collins Mike Collins New Orleans, LA New Orleans, LA 3
5 5 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
6 9 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 3
7 3 9A Matt Adams Matt Adams Etters, PA Etters, PA -4
8 8 7W Scotty Williams Scotty Williams Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
9 6 96 Josh Vinyard Josh Vinyard Danville, KY Danville, KY -3
10 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsB Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24X Anthony White Anthony White Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
2 2 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 21X Ryan French Ryan French Natchitoches, LA Natchitoches, LA 2
4 4 05 T.J. Brittain T.J. Brittain Centre, AL Centre, AL -
5 3 95V Travis Varnadore Travis Varnadore Dover, FL Dover, FL -2
6 6 52 John-Wayne Haynes John-Wayne Haynes Dover, FL Dover, FL -
7 9 12D Tim Dowling Tim Dowling Turkey Creek, FL Turkey Creek, FL 2
8 8 71 Davy Cline Davy Cline St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
DNS 7 78 Wyatt Wilkerson Wyatt Wilkerson Sweet Lake, LA Sweet Lake, LA -