12/30/2023 - Allen County Coliseum Expo
12/30/2023 - Allen County Coliseum Expo

12/30/2023
Allen County Coliseum Expo

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jonathan Reid

Jonathan Reid

Lockport, NY

600 Non Wing Start Finish +/-
A Feature 4 4 -
Heat 1 1 1 -
Qualifying 08.253 7 7
Practice 08.279 10 9

Clear Selection

25 Laps

600 Non WingA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 7 27M Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 5
3 2 75B Brian Busz Brian Busz Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
4 4 9 Jonathan Reid Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -
5 10 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 5
6 14 16 Grant Valkner Grant Valkner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 8
7 15 57B Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN 8
8 8 20I Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -
9 9 12 Josh Ross Josh Ross Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
10 5 46 Tyler Lindsay Tyler Lindsay Slatington, PA Slatington, PA -5
11 6 21 Larry Sroufe Larry Sroufe Larwill, IN Larwill, IN -5
12 16 8 Bruce Bretzman Bruce Bretzman Peru, IN Peru, IN 4
13 13 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz -
14 3 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -11
15 11 51 Jason Ormsby Jason Ormsby Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -4
16 12 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -4
10 Laps

600 Non WingB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz -
2 9 16 Grant Valkner Grant Valkner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 7
3 2 57B Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -1
4 5 8 Bruce Bretzman Bruce Bretzman Peru, IN Peru, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 24R Andrew Royer Andrew Royer Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -1
6 3 5H Josh Haynes Josh Haynes Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -3
7 6 00 Bryan Martin Bryan Martin Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -1
8 8 88 Steve Myers Steve Myers Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
9 7 4 Cameron McArthur Cameron McArthur Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -2
DNS 10 29T Tommie Tesch Tommie Tesch Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
DNS 11 75 Nathan Dishoungh Nathan Dishoungh Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
8 Laps

600 Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Jonathan Reid Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Lockport, NY -
2 2 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 4 27M Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
4 5 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz -2
6 6 24R Andrew Royer Andrew Royer Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
7 7 4 Cameron McArthur Cameron McArthur Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
DNS 8 29T Tommie Tesch Tommie Tesch Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
8 Laps

600 Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 2
2 1 46 Tyler Lindsay Tyler Lindsay Slatington, PA Slatington, PA -1
3 2 20I Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH -1
4 5 51 Jason Ormsby Jason Ormsby Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 57B Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN 1
6 4 8 Bruce Bretzman Bruce Bretzman Peru, IN Peru, IN -2
7 7 88 Steve Myers Steve Myers Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
DNS 8 75 Nathan Dishoungh Nathan Dishoungh Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
8 Laps

600 Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75B Brian Busz Brian Busz Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
2 2 21 Larry Sroufe Larry Sroufe Larwill, IN Larwill, IN -
3 4 12 Josh Ross Josh Ross Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
4 6 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 5H Josh Haynes Josh Haynes Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -
6 7 00 Bryan Martin Bryan Martin Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
7 3 16 Grant Valkner Grant Valkner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -4
0 Laps

600 Non WingQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz 08.031
2 23 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 08.055
3 22 16 Grant Valkner Grant Valkner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 08.104
4 20 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.117
5 17 20I Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 08.229
6 19 21 Larry Sroufe Larry Sroufe Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 08.247
7 14 9 Jonathan Reid Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 08.253
8 21 46 Tyler Lindsay Tyler Lindsay Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 08.263
9 16 75B Brian Busz Brian Busz Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 08.337
10 13 27M Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.348
11 5 8 Bruce Bretzman Bruce Bretzman Peru, IN Peru, IN 08.408
12 12 12 Josh Ross Josh Ross Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 08.447
13 15 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 08.481
14 11 51 Jason Ormsby Jason Ormsby Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.540
15 9 5H Josh Haynes Josh Haynes Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 08.569
16 2 24R Andrew Royer Andrew Royer Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 08.630
17 10 57B Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN 08.639
18 7 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 08.761
19 6 4 Cameron McArthur Cameron McArthur Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 08.848
20 8 88 Steve Myers Steve Myers Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 08.907
21 4 00 Bryan Martin Bryan Martin Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 09.554
DNS 1 29T Tommie Tesch Tommie Tesch Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN
DNS 3 75 Nathan Dishoungh Nathan Dishoungh Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN
0 Laps

600 Non WingPractice

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 08.005
2 15 16 Grant Valkner Grant Valkner Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 08.011
3 8 46 Tyler Lindsay Tyler Lindsay Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 08.091
4 14 17N Dillon Nusbaum Dillon Nusbaum Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.094
5 12 21 Larry Sroufe Larry Sroufe Larwill, IN Larwill, IN 08.118
6 4 73 Brent Busz Brent Busz 08.205
7 13 20I Rod Henning Rod Henning Middletown, OH Middletown, OH 08.227
8 2 75B Brian Busz Brian Busz Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 08.220
9 16 15 Andy Hall Andy Hall Fowler, IN Fowler, IN 08.229
10 19 9 Jonathan Reid Jonathan Reid Lockport, NY Lockport, NY 08.279
11 10 27M Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.369
12 17 12 Josh Ross Josh Ross Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 08.438
13 7 51 Jason Ormsby Jason Ormsby Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 08.438
14 6 57B Michael Busz Michael Busz Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN 08.597
15 21 5H Josh Haynes Josh Haynes Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 08.602
16 1 88 Steve Myers Steve Myers Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 08.662
17 18 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 08.685
18 22 4 Cameron McArthur Cameron McArthur Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 08.740
19 20 8 Bruce Bretzman Bruce Bretzman Peru, IN Peru, IN 08.971
20 23 00 Bryan Martin Bryan Martin Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 09.406
DNS 3 75 Nathan Dishoungh Nathan Dishoungh Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN
DNS 9 29T Tommie Tesch Tommie Tesch Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN
DNS 11 24R Andrew Royer Andrew Royer Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN
15 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 672 Joey Pendergrass Joey Pendergrass Huron, OH Huron, OH 2
2 9 12 Quentin Graham Quentin Graham Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 7
3 5 11 Alex Smolders Alex Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON 2
4 2 30 Josh McKnight Josh McKnight -2
5 7 42 Philip Schneider Philip Schneider Lima, OH Lima, OH 2
6 6 00 Doug Sterly Doug Sterly Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA -
7 10 48 Derek Hammond Derek Hammond South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH 3
8 8 21 Shawn Kluck Shawn Kluck Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
9 14 28R Randy Spettle Randy Spettle Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 5
10 4 28J Justin Sondgeroth Justin Sondgeroth -6
11 1 6 Jake Shelley Jake Shelley Okeana, OH Okeana, OH -10
12 11 46 Colton Hower Colton Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
13 13 24 Kagen Schroyer Kagen Schroyer Samaria, MI Samaria, MI -
14 12 001 Landon Delong Landon Delong Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -2
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Quentin Graham Quentin Graham Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 3
2 3 48 Derek Hammond Derek Hammond South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH 1
3 1 46 Colton Hower Colton Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -2
4 2 001 Landon Delong Landon Delong Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -2
5 6 24 Kagen Schroyer Kagen Schroyer Samaria, MI Samaria, MI 1
6 7 28R Randy Spettle Randy Spettle Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 1
Top 6 transfer
7 5 18K Garrett Andexler Garrett Andexler North Royalton, OH North Royalton, OH -2
8 9 1 Shane Bufkin Shane Bufkin Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
9 8 2 Hector Garcia Hector Garcia Allendale, MI Allendale, MI -1
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Jake Shelley Jake Shelley Okeana, OH Okeana, OH 4
2 4 672 Joey Pendergrass Joey Pendergrass Huron, OH Huron, OH 2
3 1 18K Garrett Andexler Garrett Andexler North Royalton, OH North Royalton, OH -2
4 3 46 Colton Hower Colton Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
5 6 28R Randy Spettle Randy Spettle Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 1
6 2 2 Hector Garcia Hector Garcia Allendale, MI Allendale, MI -4
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Philip Schneider Philip Schneider Lima, OH Lima, OH 3
2 3 21 Shawn Kluck Shawn Kluck Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
3 5 11 Alex Smolders Alex Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON 2
4 6 00 Doug Sterly Doug Sterly Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 2
5 2 12 Quentin Graham Quentin Graham Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -3
6 1 1 Shane Bufkin Shane Bufkin Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -5
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsR1 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Josh McKnight Josh McKnight 2
2 5 28J Justin Sondgeroth Justin Sondgeroth 3
3 2 48 Derek Hammond Derek Hammond South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH -1
4 1 001 Landon Delong Landon Delong Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -3
5 4 24 Kagen Schroyer Kagen Schroyer Samaria, MI Samaria, MI -1
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Jake Shelley Jake Shelley Okeana, OH Okeana, OH 1
2 3 672 Joey Pendergrass Joey Pendergrass Huron, OH Huron, OH 1
3 4 46 Colton Hower Colton Hower Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 1
4 1 28R Randy Spettle Randy Spettle Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH -3
5 6 2 Hector Garcia Hector Garcia Allendale, MI Allendale, MI 1
6 5 18K Garrett Andexler Garrett Andexler North Royalton, OH North Royalton, OH -1
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 Doug Sterly Doug Sterly Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA -
2 2 11 Alex Smolders Alex Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON -
3 5 12 Quentin Graham Quentin Graham Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 2
4 3 42 Philip Schneider Philip Schneider Lima, OH Lima, OH -1
5 4 21 Shawn Kluck Shawn Kluck Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
6 6 1 Shane Bufkin Shane Bufkin Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -
8 Laps

Clone 330 by Economy Auto PartsR2 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 30 Josh McKnight Josh McKnight 2
2 1 28J Justin Sondgeroth Justin Sondgeroth -1
3 5 001 Landon Delong Landon Delong Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 2
4 2 24 Kagen Schroyer Kagen Schroyer Samaria, MI Samaria, MI -2
5 4 48 Derek Hammond Derek Hammond South Vienna, OH South Vienna, OH -1
15 Laps

Light 160A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Lukas Waber Lukas Waber Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI -
2 4 5 Myles Osborn Myles Osborn Okemos, MI Okemos, MI 2
3 8 9 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 5
4 7 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI 3
5 6 6 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 1
6 2 8 Davey Alsip Davey Alsip Germantown, OH Germantown, OH -4
7 3 3 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -4
8 5 7 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI -3
9 9 2 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
8 Laps

Light 160R1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 4 Lukas Waber Lukas Waber Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 8
2 1 8 Davey Alsip Davey Alsip Germantown, OH Germantown, OH -1
3 8 5 Myles Osborn Myles Osborn Okemos, MI Okemos, MI 5
4 2 6 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -2
5 7 3 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 2
6 3 2 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -3
7 4 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -3
8 5 7 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI -3
9 6 9 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Light 160R2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Lukas Waber Lukas Waber Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI -
2 9 8 Davey Alsip Davey Alsip Germantown, OH Germantown, OH 7
3 3 3 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -
4 5 7 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI 1
5 4 9 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -1
6 6 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -
7 2 5 Myles Osborn Myles Osborn Okemos, MI Okemos, MI -5
8 8 6 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -
9 7 2 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Coe Heating Jr Sprts ChampA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Jordan Hadley Jordan Hadley Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
2 2 09X Kyleigh Drummond Kyleigh Drummond Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -
3 5 28 Ruger Lough Ruger Lough Albion, IN Albion, IN 2
4 8 2 Zoe Herzig Zoe Herzig Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 4
5 4 9 Anderson Owens Anderson Owens Worthington, OH Worthington, OH -1
6 7 51 Landon Schneider Landon Schneider Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 1
7 9 58 Camdynn Bollenbacher Camdynn Bollenbacher New Haven, IN New Haven, IN 2
8 6 21S Benji Siferd Benji Siferd Bluffton, OH Bluffton, OH -2
9 10 72 Ethan Hunt Ethan Hunt Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 1
10 12 21G Rhyker Hicks Rhyker Hicks Rome City, IN Rome City, IN 2
11 11 21T Greysen Thompson Greysen Thompson Clio, MI Clio, MI -
12 3 92 Kear Mills Kear Mills Rawson, OH Rawson, OH -9
8 Laps

Coe Heating Jr Sprts ChampR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Jordan Hadley Jordan Hadley Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 1
2 4 28 Ruger Lough Ruger Lough Albion, IN Albion, IN 2
3 5 9 Anderson Owens Anderson Owens Worthington, OH Worthington, OH 2
4 1 58 Camdynn Bollenbacher Camdynn Bollenbacher New Haven, IN New Haven, IN -3
5 3 21G Rhyker Hicks Rhyker Hicks Rome City, IN Rome City, IN -2
6 6 21S Benji Siferd Benji Siferd Bluffton, OH Bluffton, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Coe Heating Jr Sprts ChampR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09X Kyleigh Drummond Kyleigh Drummond Harlan, IN Harlan, IN -
2 5 51 Landon Schneider Landon Schneider Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 3
3 4 92 Kear Mills Kear Mills Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 1
4 2 2 Zoe Herzig Zoe Herzig Temperance, MI Temperance, MI -2
5 6 21T Greysen Thompson Greysen Thompson Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
6 3 72 Ethan Hunt Ethan Hunt Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Coe Heating Jr Sprts ChampR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Benji Siferd Benji Siferd Bluffton, OH Bluffton, OH -
2 5 23 Jordan Hadley Jordan Hadley Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI 3
3 2 9 Anderson Owens Anderson Owens Worthington, OH Worthington, OH -1
4 3 28 Ruger Lough Ruger Lough Albion, IN Albion, IN -1
5 6 58 Camdynn Bollenbacher Camdynn Bollenbacher New Haven, IN New Haven, IN 1
6 4 21G Rhyker Hicks Rhyker Hicks Rome City, IN Rome City, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Coe Heating Jr Sprts ChampR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 92 Kear Mills Kear Mills Rawson, OH Rawson, OH 2
2 6 09X Kyleigh Drummond Kyleigh Drummond Harlan, IN Harlan, IN 4
3 5 2 Zoe Herzig Zoe Herzig Temperance, MI Temperance, MI 2
4 4 72 Ethan Hunt Ethan Hunt Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -
5 2 51 Landon Schneider Landon Schneider Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -3
6 1 21T Greysen Thompson Greysen Thompson Clio, MI Clio, MI -5
All transfer
15 Laps

Senior HondaA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -
2 2 2 Ellis Mendoza Ellis Mendoza McClure, OH McClure, OH -
3 8 6 Rylan Nuckles Rylan Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 5
4 5 10 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI 1
5 6 7 Alexander Barrett Alexander Barrett Roseville, MI Roseville, MI 1
6 3 11 Jacob Bonafield Jacob Bonafield Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -3
7 4 4 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -3
8 9 9 Ethan Riley Ethan Riley Linden, IN Linden, IN 1
9 10 13 Blaze Grevenstuk Blaze Grevenstuk Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
10 7 3 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -3
11 11 8 Kaylee Travis Kaylee Travis Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -
8 Laps

Senior HondaR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Alexander Barrett Alexander Barrett Roseville, MI Roseville, MI -
2 3 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI 1
3 5 6 Rylan Nuckles Rylan Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 2
4 2 3 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -2
5 4 4 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -1
6 6 8 Kaylee Travis Kaylee Travis Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior HondaR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Jacob Bonafield Jacob Bonafield Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -
2 3 10 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI 1
3 4 2 Ellis Mendoza Ellis Mendoza McClure, OH McClure, OH 1
4 2 13 Blaze Grevenstuk Blaze Grevenstuk Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -2
5 5 9 Ethan Riley Ethan Riley Linden, IN Linden, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior HondaR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 2
2 4 1 Grayson Hathaway Grayson Hathaway Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI 2
3 5 3 Connie Dailey Connie Dailey Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN 2
4 2 6 Rylan Nuckles Rylan Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -2
5 1 8 Kaylee Travis Kaylee Travis Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -4
6 6 7 Alexander Barrett Alexander Barrett Roseville, MI Roseville, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior HondaR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Ellis Mendoza Ellis Mendoza McClure, OH McClure, OH 1
2 1 9 Ethan Riley Ethan Riley Linden, IN Linden, IN -1
3 5 11 Jacob Bonafield Jacob Bonafield Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 2
4 3 10 Austin Keehn Austin Keehn Howell, MI Howell, MI -1
5 4 13 Blaze Grevenstuk Blaze Grevenstuk Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -1
All transfer
15 Laps

Senior ChampA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON 1
2 3 193 Missy Bootes Missy Bootes Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 1
3 9 2 Steven Berlin Steven Berlin Grafton, OH Grafton, OH 6
4 6 3 Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
5 1 4 Dominic Phillips Dominic Phillips Morris, IL Morris, IL -4
6 4 13 Kevin Wall Kevin Wall Hudson, IN Hudson, IN -2
7 10 51 Erik Wolleson Erik Wolleson Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 3
8 12 9 Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 4
9 8 22 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight -1
10 11 10 Kevin Mingus Kevin Mingus Huron, OH Huron, OH 1
11 5 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -6
12 7 711 Dallas Geckle Dallas Geckle Continental, OH Continental, OH -5
8 Laps

Senior ChampR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON 4
2 4 4 Dominic Phillips Dominic Phillips Morris, IL Morris, IL 2
3 2 711 Dallas Geckle Dallas Geckle Continental, OH Continental, OH -1
4 3 10 Kevin Mingus Kevin Mingus Huron, OH Huron, OH -1
5 6 51 Erik Wolleson Erik Wolleson Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
6 1 2 Steven Berlin Steven Berlin Grafton, OH Grafton, OH -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior ChampR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH 2
2 5 13 Kevin Wall Kevin Wall Hudson, IN Hudson, IN 3
3 1 193 Missy Bootes Missy Bootes Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -2
4 2 22 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight -2
5 6 3 Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
6 4 9 Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior ChampR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Dominic Phillips Dominic Phillips Morris, IL Morris, IL 2
2 2 11 Spencer Smolders Spencer Smolders Merlin, ON Merlin, ON -
3 6 2 Steven Berlin Steven Berlin Grafton, OH Grafton, OH 3
4 1 51 Erik Wolleson Erik Wolleson Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -3
5 5 711 Dallas Geckle Dallas Geckle Continental, OH Continental, OH -
6 4 10 Kevin Mingus Kevin Mingus Huron, OH Huron, OH -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Senior ChampR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 193 Missy Bootes Missy Bootes Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 5
2 1 3 Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
3 2 13 Kevin Wall Kevin Wall Hudson, IN Hudson, IN -1
4 5 22 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight 1
5 4 01 Ryan Moran Ryan Moran Ottawa, OH Ottawa, OH -1
6 3 9 Charlie Schultz Charlie Schultz Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -3
All transfer
15 Laps

Junior HondaA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 R J Smith R J Smith Ossian, IN Ossian, IN 3
2 6 11 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 4
3 10 10 Daxton Terrell Daxton Terrell Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 7
4 1 6 Emme Nuckles Emme Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -3
5 5 7 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -
6 2 3 Dylan Stiener Dylan Stiener Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -4
7 8 4 Nolan Elliott Nolan Elliott Covert, MI Covert, MI 1
8 7 2 Connor Crabtree Connor Crabtree Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
9 11 8 Colton Stillwell Colton Stillwell Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 2
10 12 12 Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN 2
11 3 1 Edisen Allred Edisen Allred Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN -8
DNS 9 5 Jacks Phillips Jacks Phillips Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 Laps

Junior HondaR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Edisen Allred Edisen Allred Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN -
2 5 3 Dylan Stiener Dylan Stiener Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 3
3 2 2 Connor Crabtree Connor Crabtree Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
4 4 5 Jacks Phillips Jacks Phillips Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
5 3 11 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -2
6 6 12 Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior HondaR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Emme Nuckles Emme Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 2
2 1 7 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN -1
3 4 9 R J Smith R J Smith Ossian, IN Ossian, IN 1
4 2 4 Nolan Elliott Nolan Elliott Covert, MI Covert, MI -2
5 5 8 Colton Stillwell Colton Stillwell Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
6 6 10 Daxton Terrell Daxton Terrell Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior HondaR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11 Weston Kudner Weston Kudner Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 3
2 2 3 Dylan Stiener Dylan Stiener Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN -
3 6 1 Edisen Allred Edisen Allred Pendleton, IN Pendleton, IN 3
4 5 2 Connor Crabtree Connor Crabtree Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
5 1 12 Caleb Taylor Caleb Taylor Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -4
6 3 5 Jacks Phillips Jacks Phillips Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior HondaR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 R J Smith R J Smith Ossian, IN Ossian, IN 2
2 4 6 Emme Nuckles Emme Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 2
3 6 7 Giovanni Anderlini Giovanni Anderlini Waterloo, IN Waterloo, IN 3
4 5 4 Nolan Elliott Nolan Elliott Covert, MI Covert, MI 1
5 1 10 Daxton Terrell Daxton Terrell Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -4
6 2 8 Colton Stillwell Colton Stillwell Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -4
All transfer
15 Laps

Sr. Mini WedgeA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Colton Gill Colton Gill North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -
2 2 101 Cruze Everage Cruze Everage Angola, IN Angola, IN -
3 7 1J Bobby Johnson III Bobby Johnson III Homer, MI Homer, MI 4
4 9 05 Brycen Schrock Brycen Schrock Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 5
5 6 27L Layden Delong Layden Delong wedge, MI wedge, MI 1
6 15 21 Colby Brownlee Colby Brownlee 9
7 8 9 Abbey Meyers Abbey Meyers Mendon, MI Mendon, MI 1
8 14 5 Gracie Gurd Gracie Gurd Potterville, MI Potterville, MI 6
9 13 25 Madison Zelmer Madison Zelmer Berrien Springs, MI Berrien Springs, MI 4
10 5 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -5
11 11 13 Aaden McCaslin Aaden McCaslin wedge, MI wedge, MI -
12 3 57 Austin Mccallum Austin Mccallum South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -9
13 12 911 Abby Maurer Abby Maurer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
14 4 141 Kyler Jaroniewski Kyler Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI -10
DNS 10 12 Kaden Sexton Kaden Sexton Lancaster, OH Lancaster, OH -
8 Laps

Sr. Mini WedgeR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 101 Cruze Everage Cruze Everage Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
2 5 57 Austin Mccallum Austin Mccallum South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 3
3 7 05 Brycen Schrock Brycen Schrock Goshen, IN Goshen, IN 4
4 6 9 Abbey Meyers Abbey Meyers Mendon, MI Mendon, MI 2
5 8 25 Madison Zelmer Madison Zelmer Berrien Springs, MI Berrien Springs, MI 3
6 3 5 Gracie Gurd Gracie Gurd Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -3
7 4 1J Bobby Johnson III Bobby Johnson III Homer, MI Homer, MI -3
8 1 21 Colby Brownlee Colby Brownlee -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. Mini WedgeR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Colton Gill Colton Gill North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 1
2 3 141 Kyler Jaroniewski Kyler Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI 1
3 6 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 3
4 7 12 Kaden Sexton Kaden Sexton Lancaster, OH Lancaster, OH 3
5 1 27L Layden Delong Layden Delong wedge, MI wedge, MI -4
6 4 911 Abby Maurer Abby Maurer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -2
7 5 13 Aaden McCaslin Aaden McCaslin wedge, MI wedge, MI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. Mini WedgeR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1J Bobby Johnson III Bobby Johnson III Homer, MI Homer, MI 4
2 4 57 Austin Mccallum Austin Mccallum South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
3 7 101 Cruze Everage Cruze Everage Angola, IN Angola, IN 4
4 3 9 Abbey Meyers Abbey Meyers Mendon, MI Mendon, MI -1
5 8 21 Colby Brownlee Colby Brownlee 3
6 2 05 Brycen Schrock Brycen Schrock Goshen, IN Goshen, IN -4
7 6 5 Gracie Gurd Gracie Gurd Potterville, MI Potterville, MI -1
8 1 25 Madison Zelmer Madison Zelmer Berrien Springs, MI Berrien Springs, MI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Sr. Mini WedgeR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45 Colton Gill Colton Gill North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 5
2 7 27L Layden Delong Layden Delong wedge, MI wedge, MI 5
3 5 141 Kyler Jaroniewski Kyler Jaroniewski Elmira, MI Elmira, MI 2
4 2 A6 Audee Proctor Audee Proctor Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -2
5 3 13 Aaden McCaslin Aaden McCaslin wedge, MI wedge, MI -2
6 4 911 Abby Maurer Abby Maurer Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -2
7 1 12 Kaden Sexton Kaden Sexton Lancaster, OH Lancaster, OH -6
All transfer
15 Laps

Kid KartsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Weston Thunberg Weston Thunberg Fort Jennings, OH Fort Jennings, OH 1
2 1 4 Paisley Martin Paisley Martin Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
3 3 27 Lawsen Prater Lawsen Prater Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN -
4 6 21 Coltyn Gibson Coltyn Gibson Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 2
5 5 91 Jasper Neilson Jasper Neilson Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -
6 4 61 Keilan Calderwood Keilan Calderwood North Adams, MI North Adams, MI -2
7 7 1 Sammy Stump Sammy Stump Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -
DNS 8 7 Susan Contreras Susan Contreras Diamondale, MI Diamondale, MI -
DNS 9 69 Colton Bollenbacher Colton Bollenbacher New Haven, IN New Haven, IN -
8 Laps

Kid KartsR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Paisley Martin Paisley Martin Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 5
2 9 01 Weston Thunberg Weston Thunberg Fort Jennings, OH Fort Jennings, OH 7
3 7 27 Lawsen Prater Lawsen Prater Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN 4
4 3 91 Jasper Neilson Jasper Neilson Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -1
5 2 61 Keilan Calderwood Keilan Calderwood North Adams, MI North Adams, MI -3
6 5 21 Coltyn Gibson Coltyn Gibson Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -1
7 8 1 Sammy Stump Sammy Stump Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN 1
8 4 7 Susan Contreras Susan Contreras Diamondale, MI Diamondale, MI -4
9 1 69 Colton Bollenbacher Colton Bollenbacher New Haven, IN New Haven, IN -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Kid KartsR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Weston Thunberg Weston Thunberg Fort Jennings, OH Fort Jennings, OH -
2 4 4 Paisley Martin Paisley Martin Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
3 3 27 Lawsen Prater Lawsen Prater Wolcottville, IN Wolcottville, IN -
4 8 61 Keilan Calderwood Keilan Calderwood North Adams, MI North Adams, MI 4
5 5 21 Coltyn Gibson Coltyn Gibson Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -
6 7 91 Jasper Neilson Jasper Neilson Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
7 2 1 Sammy Stump Sammy Stump Cromwell, IN Cromwell, IN -5
8 6 7 Susan Contreras Susan Contreras Diamondale, MI Diamondale, MI -2
9 9 69 Colton Bollenbacher Colton Bollenbacher New Haven, IN New Haven, IN -
All transfer
15 Laps

Animal CombinedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Memarie Ashcraft Memarie Ashcraft Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -
2 2 5 Ellis Mendoza Ellis Mendoza McClure, OH McClure, OH -
3 3 1 Lukas Waber Lukas Waber Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI -
4 10 10 Augustine Punke Augustine Punke Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 6
5 12 2 T. J. Borsos T. J. Borsos Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 7
6 14 11 Alexander Barrett Alexander Barrett Roseville, MI Roseville, MI 8
7 9 14 Phillip Clement Jr Phillip Clement Jr Lucky, OH Lucky, OH 2
8 7 12 Chase Conrad Chase Conrad Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN -1
9 4 15 Jacob Bonafield Jacob Bonafield Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -5
10 6 3 Cam Lindsay Cam Lindsay Groveport, OH Groveport, OH -4
11 11 8 Rylan Nuckles Rylan Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -
12 8 13 Kaylee Travis Kaylee Travis Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -4
13 5 7 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -8
14 13 6 Easton Etherington Easton Etherington Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -1
8 Laps

Animal CombinedR1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Memarie Ashcraft Memarie Ashcraft Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -
2 5 7 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH 3
3 3 14 Phillip Clement Jr Phillip Clement Jr Lucky, OH Lucky, OH -
4 2 15 Jacob Bonafield Jacob Bonafield Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -2
5 7 13 Kaylee Travis Kaylee Travis Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 2
6 6 8 Rylan Nuckles Rylan Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -
7 4 6 Easton Etherington Easton Etherington Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Animal CombinedR1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5 Ellis Mendoza Ellis Mendoza McClure, OH McClure, OH 4
2 3 12 Chase Conrad Chase Conrad Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN 1
3 7 1 Lukas Waber Lukas Waber Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 4
4 4 3 Cam Lindsay Cam Lindsay Groveport, OH Groveport, OH -
5 2 2 T. J. Borsos T. J. Borsos Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -3
6 6 10 Augustine Punke Augustine Punke Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
7 1 11 Alexander Barrett Alexander Barrett Roseville, MI Roseville, MI -6
All transfer
8 Laps

Animal CombinedR2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4 Memarie Ashcraft Memarie Ashcraft Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 6
2 6 15 Jacob Bonafield Jacob Bonafield Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 4
3 1 13 Kaylee Travis Kaylee Travis Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -2
4 2 8 Rylan Nuckles Rylan Nuckles Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -2
5 3 7 Charlie Lindsey Charlie Lindsey Lorain, OH Lorain, OH -2
6 4 6 Easton Etherington Easton Etherington Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -2
7 5 14 Phillip Clement Jr Phillip Clement Jr Lucky, OH Lucky, OH -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Animal CombinedR2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Lukas Waber Lukas Waber Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI -
2 3 5 Ellis Mendoza Ellis Mendoza McClure, OH McClure, OH 1
3 4 3 Cam Lindsay Cam Lindsay Groveport, OH Groveport, OH 1
4 2 10 Augustine Punke Augustine Punke Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -2
5 5 12 Chase Conrad Chase Conrad Ft Wayne, IN Ft Wayne, IN -