12/2/2023 - The Bullring
12/2/2023 - The Bullring

12/2/2023
The Bullring

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cody Castor

Cody Castor

Bennett, CO

Supermodifieds Start Finish +/-
Feature 14 6 8
Qualifying 14.169 15 -8
Practice 1 13.564 9 -
Practice 2 - -

Clear Selection

40 Laps

SupermodifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 10
2 7 5K Jim White Jim White Kamloops, BC Kamloops, BC 5
3 8 95 Cris Muhler Cris Muhler Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 5
4 1 2 Richie Castor Jr Richie Castor Jr Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -3
5 4 32 Nathan Byrd Nathan Byrd Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -1
6 14 4 Cody Castor Cody Castor Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 8
7 3R Ricky Otts Ricky Otts CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO -
8 3 2A Randy Anderson Randy Anderson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -5
9 16 3 Matt Elliott Matt Elliott Boise, ID Boise, ID 7
10 10 1 Davey Hamilton Sr Davey Hamilton Sr Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN -
11 6 10 Austin Carter Austin Carter Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -5
12 15 4U Ken Hamilton Ken Hamilton Boise, ID Boise, ID 3
13 2 19 Art McCarthy Jr Art McCarthy Jr San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -11
14 7B Jim Birges Jim Birges Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
15 9 36 Bobby Dalton Bobby Dalton San Martin, CA San Martin, CA -6
16 12 17 Kyle Vanderpool Kyle Vanderpool Madera, CA Madera, CA -4
17 17 5 Dave Adamson Dave Adamson Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT -
2 Laps

SupermodifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 11.997
2 17 1 Davey Hamilton Sr Davey Hamilton Sr Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 12.093
3 15 36 Bobby Dalton Bobby Dalton San Martin, CA San Martin, CA 12.432
4 13 95 Cris Muhler Cris Muhler Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 12.684
5 14 5K Jim White Jim White Kamloops, BC Kamloops, BC 12.843
6 10 10 Austin Carter Austin Carter Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.983
7 7B Jim Birges Jim Birges Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.042
8 3 32 Nathan Byrd Nathan Byrd Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 13.327
9 11 2A Randy Anderson Randy Anderson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 13.351
10 8 19 Art McCarthy Jr Art McCarthy Jr San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.372
11 5 5 Dave Adamson Dave Adamson Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 13.466
12 6 2 Richie Castor Jr Richie Castor Jr Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 13.525
13 2 17 Kyle Vanderpool Kyle Vanderpool Madera, CA Madera, CA 13.869
14 9 3 Matt Elliott Matt Elliott Boise, ID Boise, ID 14.093
15 7 4 Cody Castor Cody Castor Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 14.169
16 1 4U Ken Hamilton Ken Hamilton Boise, ID Boise, ID 14.649
DNS 4 3U Bryan Shafer Bryan Shafer Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT
DNS 12 7 Shane Vanderpool Shane Vanderpool Madera, CA Madera, CA
DNS 18 91 Bryan Warf Bryan Warf Kuna, ID Kuna, ID
8 Laps

SupermodifiedsPractice 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 36 Bobby Dalton Bobby Dalton San Martin, CA San Martin, CA 12.270
2 10 91 Bryan Warf Bryan Warf Kuna, ID Kuna, ID 12.311
3 5 52 Dave Danzer Dave Danzer Oswego, NY Oswego, NY 12.483
4 95 Cris Muhler Cris Muhler Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 12.901
5 3 10 Austin Carter Austin Carter Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.143
6 7 19 Art McCarthy Jr Art McCarthy Jr San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 13.302
7 5K Jim White Jim White Kamloops, BC Kamloops, BC 13.398
8 6 1 Davey Hamilton Sr Davey Hamilton Sr Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 13.450
9 4 Cody Castor Cody Castor Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 13.564
10 2 7B Jim Birges Jim Birges Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.686
11 2A Randy Anderson Randy Anderson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 13.696
12 4 2 Richie Castor Jr Richie Castor Jr Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 13.738
13 1 5 Dave Adamson Dave Adamson Salt Lake City, UT Salt Lake City, UT 13.943
14 32 Nathan Byrd Nathan Byrd Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 14.060
15 9 17 Kyle Vanderpool Kyle Vanderpool Madera, CA Madera, CA 14.141
16 3 Matt Elliott Matt Elliott Boise, ID Boise, ID 14.541
17 8 3R Ricky Otts Ricky Otts CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO 15.230
50 Laps

MidgetsMidget Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 47 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 9
2 3 44 Todd Bertrand Todd Bertrand Danielson, CT Danielson, CT 1
3 5 29 Jake Trainor Jake Trainor Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
4 8 1S Tanner Swanson Tanner Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 4
5 6 3 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 1
6 9 67 Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 3
7 7 98 Bobby Santos III Bobby Santos III Franklon, MA Franklon, MA -
8 4 51 Chuck Gurney Jr Chuck Gurney Jr Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -4
9 11 01 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 2
10 2 47A Nathan Byrd Nathan Byrd Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -8
11 16 5 Courtney Crone Courtney Crone Corona, CA Corona, CA 5
12 15 87 Michael Daniels Michael Daniels West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 3
13 17 02 Willy Ginn Willy Ginn Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID 4
14 12 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA -2
15 14 4 Garrett McLees Garrett McLees Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
16 1 38 Michael Fanelli Michael Fanelli Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -15
17 20 48 Ryan Shilkuski Ryan Shilkuski 3
18 18 0C Drew Crenshaw Drew Crenshaw Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
19 19 69 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -
20 13 84 Tony Seidelman Tony Seidelman Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -7
DNS 21 24 Matt Elliott Matt Elliott Boise, ID Boise, ID -
2 Laps

MidgetsMidget Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 47 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 13.811
2 17 67 Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 13.878
3 14 1S Tanner Swanson Tanner Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 13.894
4 18 98 Bobby Santos III Bobby Santos III Franklon, MA Franklon, MA 13.967
5 19 3 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 13.981
6 15 29 Jake Trainor Jake Trainor Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.006
7 16 51 Chuck Gurney Jr Chuck Gurney Jr Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 14.063
8 3 44 Todd Bertrand Todd Bertrand Danielson, CT Danielson, CT 14.080
9 12 47A Nathan Byrd Nathan Byrd Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 14.088
10 13 38 Michael Fanelli Michael Fanelli Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 14.113
11 20 01 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 14.191
12 2 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA 14.306
13 11 84 Tony Seidelman Tony Seidelman Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 14.486
14 8 4 Garrett McLees Garrett McLees Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 15.171
15 7 87 Michael Daniels Michael Daniels West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 15.207
16 9 5 Courtney Crone Courtney Crone Corona, CA Corona, CA 15.281
17 5 02 Willy Ginn Willy Ginn Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID 15.451
18 6 0C Drew Crenshaw Drew Crenshaw Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 15.765
19 4 69 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 16.484
20 10 48 Ryan Shilkuski Ryan Shilkuski
DNS 1 24 Matt Elliott Matt Elliott Boise, ID Boise, ID
All transfer
0 Laps

MidgetsGroup 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 84 Tony Seidelman Tony Seidelman Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 14.543
2 6 5 Courtney Crone Courtney Crone Corona, CA Corona, CA 14.607
3 4 Garrett McLees Garrett McLees Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.958
4 5 87 Michael Daniels Michael Daniels West Valley City, UT West Valley City, UT 15.175
5 4 0C Drew Crenshaw Drew Crenshaw Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 15.649
6 1 69 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 16.223
0 Laps

MidgetsGroup 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 38 Michael Fanelli Michael Fanelli Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 14.234
2 5 47A Nathan Byrd Nathan Byrd Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 14.329
3 3 48 Ryan Shilkuski Ryan Shilkuski 14.586
4 02 Willy Ginn Willy Ginn Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID 15.835
DNS 1 84 Tony Seidelman Tony Seidelman Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA
DNS 2 4 Garrett McLees Garrett McLees Olympia, WA Olympia, WA
0 Laps

MidgetsGroup 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 01 Chase Locke Chase Locke Chester, NH Chester, NH 13.907
2 1 3 Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA 13.952
3 5 51 Chuck Gurney Jr Chuck Gurney Jr Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 14.071
4 3 44 Todd Bertrand Todd Bertrand Danielson, CT Danielson, CT
5 4 00 Cody Jessop Cody Jessop Madera, CA Madera, CA
0 Laps

MidgetsGroup 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 47 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 13.796
2 1 98 Bobby Santos III Bobby Santos III Franklon, MA Franklon, MA 14.009
3 2 67 Kyle O'Gara Kyle O'Gara Camby, IN Camby, IN 14.010
4 3 29 Jake Trainor Jake Trainor Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.126
5 5 1S Tanner Swanson Tanner Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 14.157
100 Laps

Winged SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Aaron Willison Aaron Willison Langley, BC Langley, BC -
2 6 22A Bobby Santos III Bobby Santos III Franklon, MA Franklon, MA 4
3 10 14H Davey Hamilton Jr Davey Hamilton Jr Lutz, FL Lutz, FL 7
4 7 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 3
5 12 91 Bryan Warf Bryan Warf Kuna, ID Kuna, ID 7
6 5 15 Eric Humphries Eric Humphries Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
7 14 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 7
8 4 50M Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI -4
9 16 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA Colville, WA 7
10 3 57 Evan Margeson Evan Margeson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -7
11 24 12B Monty Bergener Monty Bergener Saratoga Springs, UT Saratoga Springs, UT 13
12 23 22L Richie Larson Richie Larson Prince George, BC Prince George, BC 11
13 8 07 Ryan Litt Ryan Litt London, ON London, ON -5
14 9 17 Mike Murgoitio Mike Murgoitio Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -5
15 20 76X Kyle Alberding Kyle Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR 5
16 21 93R Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 5
17 11 8A Brad Aumen Brad Aumen Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC -6
18 25 27 Mike Hathaway Mike Hathaway Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 7
19 17 77 Audra Sasselli Audra Sasselli Selma, CA Selma, CA -2
20 18 41 Tyler Roahrig Tyler Roahrig Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -2
21 2 33J Jeff Montgomery Jeff Montgomery Langford, BC Langford, BC -19
22 15 02 Anthony Quintana Anthony Quintana Riverton, UT Riverton, UT -7
23 22 36R Ryan Burdett Ryan Burdett West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -1
24 19 26 Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -5
25 13 81 Casey Tillman Casey Tillman Kuna, ID Kuna, ID -12
20 Laps

Winged SprintsB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN -
2 2 10 Austin Carter Austin Carter Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
3 4 76X Kyle Alberding Kyle Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR 1
4 5 93R Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 1
5 6 36R Ryan Burdett Ryan Burdett West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 1
6 18 22L Richie Larson Richie Larson Prince George, BC Prince George, BC 12
Top 6 transfer
7 20 93 Dude Teate Dude Teate Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 13
8 11 27 Mike Hathaway Mike Hathaway Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
9 8 12B Monty Bergener Monty Bergener Saratoga Springs, UT Saratoga Springs, UT -1
10 19 25 Arie Luyendyk Jr Arie Luyendyk Jr Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 9
11 17 1 Natalie Waters Natalie Waters West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 6
12 22 15L Josh Lewis Josh Lewis Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 10
13 14 7D Randy Dubois Randy Dubois Redmond, WA Redmond, WA 1
14 15 0 Drew Crenshaw Drew Crenshaw Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 1
15 9 24 Trey Burke Trey Burke Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -6
16 12 94W Geoff Wade Geoff Wade Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -4
17 3 36J Jarett Burdett Jarett Burdett West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT -14
18 7 12L Ron Larson Ron Larson Quesnel, BC Quesnel, BC -11
19 10 68 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Nampa, ID Nampa, ID -9
20 16 45 Justin Kawahata Justin Kawahata Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -4
21 13 86S J.J. Dutton J.J. Dutton Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -8
DNS 21 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
15 Laps

Winged SprintsC Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 25 Arie Luyendyk Jr Arie Luyendyk Jr Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 7
2 3 93 Dude Teate Dude Teate Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 1
3 2 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -1
4 4 15L Josh Lewis Josh Lewis Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 4S Kevin Schramek Kevin Schramek Fountain, CO Fountain, CO -4
6 6 24G Willy Ginn Willy Ginn Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID -
DNS 5 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DNS 7 11 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
40 Laps

Winged SprintsPractice

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 33 02 Anthony Quintana Anthony Quintana Riverton, UT Riverton, UT 12.226
2 39 22A Bobby Santos III Bobby Santos III Franklon, MA Franklon, MA 12.258
3 30 17 Mike Murgoitio Mike Murgoitio Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 12.453
4 31 26 Aaron Pierce Aaron Pierce Yorktown, IN Yorktown, IN 12.490
5 12 10 Austin Carter Austin Carter Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.505
6 36 41 Tyler Roahrig Tyler Roahrig Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 12.510
7 4 8A Brad Aumen Brad Aumen Vancouver, BC Vancouver, BC 12.582
8 46 91 Bryan Warf Bryan Warf Kuna, ID Kuna, ID 12.604
9 34 93R Dylan Reynolds Dylan Reynolds Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 12.676
10 24 12L Ron Larson Ron Larson Quesnel, BC Quesnel, BC 12.687
11 32 21P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 12.742
12 48 14 Aaron Willison Aaron Willison Langley, BC Langley, BC 12.771
13 44 81 Casey Tillman Casey Tillman Kuna, ID Kuna, ID 12.782
14 29 33J Jeff Montgomery Jeff Montgomery Langford, BC Langford, BC 12.822
15 14 7D Randy Dubois Randy Dubois Redmond, WA Redmond, WA 12.836
16 21 15 Eric Humphries Eric Humphries Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.847
17 18 6G Bryan Gossel Bryan Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 12.848
18 8 36J Jarett Burdett Jarett Burdett West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 12.853
19 26 07 Ryan Litt Ryan Litt London, ON London, ON 12.868
20 9 36R Ryan Burdett Ryan Burdett West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 12.885
21 45 94W Geoff Wade Geoff Wade Seattle, WA Seattle, WA 12.928
22 28 57 Evan Margeson Evan Margeson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 13.126
23 20 27 Mike Hathaway Mike Hathaway Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 13.128
24 23 22L Richie Larson Richie Larson Prince George, BC Prince George, BC 13.138
25 7 50M Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 13.150
26 38 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA Colville, WA 13.265
27 6 12B Monty Bergener Monty Bergener Saratoga Springs, UT Saratoga Springs, UT 13.285
28 43 93 Dude Teate Dude Teate Leesburg, FL Leesburg, FL 13.292
29 15 86S J.J. Dutton J.J. Dutton Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 13.416
30 3 68 Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 13.473
31 27 25 Arie Luyendyk Jr Arie Luyendyk Jr Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ 13.536
32 17 16G Austyn Gossel Austyn Gossel Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 13.696
33 2 76X Kyle Alberding Kyle Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR 13.701
34 22 45 Justin Kawahata Justin Kawahata Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 13.760
35 13 0 Drew Crenshaw Drew Crenshaw Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 14.319
36 47 1 Natalie Waters Natalie Waters West Jordan, UT West Jordan, UT 14.332
37 10 24 Trey Burke Trey Burke Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 15.509
38 41 4S Kevin Schramek Kevin Schramek Fountain, CO Fountain, CO 15.931
39 25 15L Josh Lewis Josh Lewis Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 44.035
DNS 1 76 Andy Alberding Andy Alberding Winston, OR Winston, OR
DNS 5 4B Alan Beck Alan Beck Dayton, NV Dayton, NV
DNS 11 24B Nathan Byrd Nathan Byrd Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ
DNS 16 24G Willy Ginn Willy Ginn Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID
DNS 19 14H Davey Hamilton Jr Davey Hamilton Jr Lutz, FL Lutz, FL
DNS 35 11 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA
DNS 37 71 Riley Rogers Riley Rogers Meridian, ID Meridian, ID
DNS 40 77 Audra Sasselli Audra Sasselli Selma, CA Selma, CA
DNS 42 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
10 Laps

RC Legend P/MA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Lawless Alan Lawless Alan Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 2
2 2 9 Tyler Reif Tyler Reif Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
3 1 23? Jake Walker Jake Walker Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA -2
4 4 71 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -
5 5 43 Devin O'Connell Devin O'Connell Madison, CT Madison, CT -
6 10 13H Sean Hingorani Sean Hingorani Newport Coast, CA Newport Coast, CA 4
7 8 1 Robert Gayton Robert Gayton Albequerque, NM Albequerque, NM 1
8 6 4 Tanner Reif Tanner Reif Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -2
9 16 21N Ethan Nascimento Ethan Nascimento Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 7
10 7 8 Aydan Saunders Aydan Saunders El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
11 9 20 Lane Vacala Lane Vacala Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -2
12 31 Lonnie Hochstetler Lonnie Hochstetler Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
13 12 58 Carl Cormier Carl Cormier Davidson, NC Davidson, NC -1
14 15 64 Zeke Hanger Zeke Hanger Ft. Lupton, CO Ft. Lupton, CO 1
15 17 53 Bruce Silver Bruce Silver Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
16 13 12 Brendan Ruzbarsky Brendan Ruzbarsky Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -3
17 18 34 Scott Harbison Scott Harbison Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
18 14 2223 AJ Zarcone AJ Zarcone Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -4
19 11 13AH Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX -8
4 Laps

RC Legend P/MHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23? Jake Walker Jake Walker Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA -
2 3 25 Lawless Alan Lawless Alan Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 1
3 4 43 Devin O'Connell Devin O'Connell Madison, CT Madison, CT 1
4 7 8 Aydan Saunders Aydan Saunders El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
5 5 20 Lane Vacala Lane Vacala Antioch, IL Antioch, IL -
6 9 13AH Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX 3
7 2 12 Brendan Ruzbarsky Brendan Ruzbarsky Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -5
8 10 64 Zeke Hanger Zeke Hanger Ft. Lupton, CO Ft. Lupton, CO 2
9 6 31 Lonnie Hochstetler Lonnie Hochstetler Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
10 8 34 Scott Harbison Scott Harbison Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
4 Laps

RC Legend P/MHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Tyler Reif Tyler Reif Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
2 2 71 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA -
3 3 4 Tanner Reif Tanner Reif Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
4 5 1 Robert Gayton Robert Gayton Albequerque, NM Albequerque, NM 1
5 8 13H Sean Hingorani Sean Hingorani Newport Coast, CA Newport Coast, CA 3
6 6 58 Carl Cormier Carl Cormier Davidson, NC Davidson, NC -
7 4 2223 AJ Zarcone AJ Zarcone Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
8 7 21N Ethan Nascimento Ethan Nascimento Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
9 9 53 Bruce Silver Bruce Silver Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
0 Laps

RC Legend P/MHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 23? Jake Walker Jake Walker Phoenixville, PA Phoenixville, PA 26.462
2 43 Devin O'Connell Devin O'Connell Madison, CT Madison, CT 26.638
3 1 25 Lawless Alan Lawless Alan Los Angeles, CA Los Angeles, CA 26.744
4 9 8 Aydan Saunders Aydan Saunders El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 27.799
5 10 20 Lane Vacala Lane Vacala Antioch, IL Antioch, IL 27.968
6 7 31 Lonnie Hochstetler Lonnie Hochstetler Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 28.166
7 13AH Andy Hulcy Andy Hulcy Plano, TX Plano, TX 29.686
8 12 Brendan Ruzbarsky Brendan Ruzbarsky Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 30.346
9 5 34 Scott Harbison Scott Harbison Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 31.220
10 4 64 Zeke Hanger Zeke Hanger Ft. Lupton, CO Ft. Lupton, CO 34.460
DNS 2 71 Jake Bollman Jake Bollman Huntington Beach, CA Huntington Beach, CA
DNS 3 58 Carl Cormier Carl Cormier Davidson, NC Davidson, NC
DNS 6 13H Sean Hingorani Sean Hingorani Newport Coast, CA Newport Coast, CA
DNS 8 21N Ethan Nascimento Ethan Nascimento Manteca, CA Manteca, CA
DNS 12 2223 AJ Zarcone AJ Zarcone Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV
10 Laps

RC Legend SP/YLA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 78 Bryceton Meyer Bryceton Meyer Bisbee, AZ Bisbee, AZ 16
2 2 71Y Ben Morabito Ben Morabito Miller Place, NY Miller Place, NY -
3 1 7L Mia Lovell Mia Lovell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
4 20 43 Trent Dillard Trent Dillard Wasila, AK Wasila, AK 16
5 7 95 Colton Ray Colton Ray Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
6 4 00 Rowe Luckinbill Rowe Luckinbill Malibu, CA Malibu, CA -2
7 6 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Martinez, CA Martinez, CA -1
8 11 17S Sean Salazar Sean Salazar Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 3
9 8 45 Bryson Brown Bryson Brown Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
10 12 28 Tryston Meyer Tryston Meyer Bisbee, AZ Bisbee, AZ 2
11 15 21R Christopher Rice Christopher Rice 4
12 3 7 Kenna Mitchell Kenna Mitchell Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -9
13 10 E22YL Alfred Alvarez-Del Castillo Alfred Alvarez-Del Castillo Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
14 21 45Z Zeke Anderson Zeke Anderson Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 7
15 14 12 Skyler Rae Meisenbach Skyler Rae Meisenbach Norco, CA Norco, CA -1
16 18 98 Jack Olliges Jack Olliges Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
17 5 14 Roxali Kamper Roxali Kamper Saratoga Springs, UT Saratoga Springs, UT -12
18 22 53 Connor Podloski Connor Podloski Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
19 19 21 Keaton Harbison Keaton Harbison Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
20 13 12M Brody Manning Brody Manning Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -7
DNS 9 21C Robin Cottrill Robin Cottrill Hard Wire, NH Hard Wire, NH -
DNS 16 11 Eric Sigwing Eric Sigwing Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
DNS 23 09 Stevie Rodriguez Stevie Rodriguez Glendora, CA Glendora, CA -
4 Laps

RC Legend SP/YLHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7L Mia Lovell Mia Lovell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 2 7 Kenna Mitchell Kenna Mitchell Loomis, CA Loomis, CA -
3 6 14 Roxali Kamper Roxali Kamper Saratoga Springs, UT Saratoga Springs, UT 3
4 5 95 Colton Ray Colton Ray Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
5 10 21C Robin Cottrill Robin Cottrill Hard Wire, NH Hard Wire, NH 5
6 7 17S Sean Salazar Sean Salazar Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
7 8 12M Brody Manning Brody Manning Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
8 3 21R Christopher Rice Christopher Rice -5
9 4 78 Bryceton Meyer Bryceton Meyer Bisbee, AZ Bisbee, AZ -5
10 9 21 Keaton Harbison Keaton Harbison Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
DNS 11 45Z Zeke Anderson Zeke Anderson Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
4 Laps

RC Legend SP/YLHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71Y Ben Morabito Ben Morabito Miller Place, NY Miller Place, NY -
2 2 00 Rowe Luckinbill Rowe Luckinbill Malibu, CA Malibu, CA -
3 4 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 1
4 3 45 Bryson Brown Bryson Brown Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
5 6 E22YL Alfred Alvarez-Del Castillo Alfred Alvarez-Del Castillo Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 8 28 Tryston Meyer Tryston Meyer Bisbee, AZ Bisbee, AZ 2
7 9 12 Skyler Rae Meisenbach Skyler Rae Meisenbach Norco, CA Norco, CA 2
8 10 11 Eric Sigwing Eric Sigwing Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
9 7 98 Jack Olliges Jack Olliges Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
10 5 43 Trent Dillard Trent Dillard Wasila, AK Wasila, AK -5
DNS 11 09 Stevie Rodriguez Stevie Rodriguez Glendora, CA Glendora, CA -
DNS 12 53 Connor Podloski Connor Podloski Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
0 Laps

RC Legend SP/YLHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7L Mia Lovell Mia Lovell Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 30.024
2 15 71Y Ben Morabito Ben Morabito Miller Place, NY Miller Place, NY 30.348
3 14 7 Kenna Mitchell Kenna Mitchell Loomis, CA Loomis, CA 30.776
4 3 45 Bryson Brown Bryson Brown Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 31.974
5 21R Christopher Rice Christopher Rice 32.596
6 4 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Martinez, CA Martinez, CA 33.021
7 12 78 Bryceton Meyer Bryceton Meyer Bisbee, AZ Bisbee, AZ 33.363
8 6 43 Trent Dillard Trent Dillard Wasila, AK Wasila, AK 33.606
9 17 95 Colton Ray Colton Ray Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 33.809
10 1 E22YL Alfred Alvarez-Del Castillo Alfred Alvarez-Del Castillo Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 34.033
11 8 14 Roxali Kamper Roxali Kamper Saratoga Springs, UT Saratoga Springs, UT 34.116
12 16 98 Jack Olliges Jack Olliges Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 35.085
13 17S Sean Salazar Sean Salazar Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 36.073
14 13 28 Tryston Meyer Tryston Meyer Bisbee, AZ Bisbee, AZ 36.662
15 10 12M Brody Manning Brody Manning Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 37.322
16 11 12 Skyler Rae Meisenbach Skyler Rae Meisenbach Norco, CA Norco, CA 37.781
17 7 21 Keaton Harbison Keaton Harbison Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 48.785
DNS 2 45Z Zeke Anderson Zeke Anderson Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV
DNS 5 21C Robin Cottrill Robin Cottrill Hard Wire, NH Hard Wire, NH
DNS 9 00 Rowe Luckinbill Rowe Luckinbill Malibu, CA Malibu, CA
DNS 18 09 Stevie Rodriguez Stevie Rodriguez Glendora, CA Glendora, CA
DNS 19 11 Eric Sigwing Eric Sigwing Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV
8 Laps

RC Bando B/OA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 Keaton Harbison Keaton Harbison Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
2 50 Ryder Juarez Ryder Juarez Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
3 17 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
4 56 James Trimmer James Trimmer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
5 16 Leila Trimmer Leila Trimmer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
6 6 Karson Orth Karson Orth Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
4 Laps

RC Bando B/OHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Keaton Harbison Keaton Harbison Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
2 4 56 James Trimmer James Trimmer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
3 3 17 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -
4 5 16 Leila Trimmer Leila Trimmer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
5 2 50 Ryder Juarez Ryder Juarez Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
6 6 6 Karson Orth Karson Orth Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
0 Laps

RC Bando B/OHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9 Keaton Harbison Keaton Harbison Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 22.209
2 2 50 Ryder Juarez Ryder Juarez Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 27.756
3 3 17 Bristol Monroe Bristol Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 42.084
4 5 56 James Trimmer James Trimmer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 45.635
5 6 16 Leila Trimmer Leila Trimmer Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 12.636
DNS 4 6 Karson Orth Karson Orth Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV