3/29/2024 - Needmore Speedway
3/29/2024 - Needmore Speedway

3/29/2024
Needmore Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ben Faircloth

Ben Faircloth

604 CRUSA Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 - -
Heat 4 2 2 -
Qualifying 4 16.363 2 1

Clear Selection

10 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA -
2 2 21IL Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
3 4 0 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL 1
4 6 12 Ronnie Lee Newsome Ronnie Lee Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 9 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 2
6 5 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA -1
7 3 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA -4
8 8 55W Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -
9 10 8 Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 1
10 9 17 Greg Ledford Greg Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -1
10 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 148 Joseph Diekemper Joseph Diekemper Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -
3 7 1 JOSH ARABIE JOSH ARABIE Houma, LA Houma, LA 4
4 4 68 Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 40 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 1
6 5 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -1
7 9 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 2
8 8 7C Pratt Cooper Pratt Cooper Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
9 10 0L Casey Lee Casey Lee Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 1
10 3 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -7
10 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Jared Jones Jared Jones Coralville, IA Coralville, IA 1
2 7 521 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 5
3 6 04D Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Portal, GA Portal, GA 3
4 3 1L Luke Scott Luke Scott Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 39 Tyler Hamrick Tyler Hamrick Bonaire, GA Bonaire, GA 3
6 10 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Newberry, FL Newberry, FL 4
7 4 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -3
8 9 77D Wes Davis Wes Davis Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 1
9 5 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA -4
10 1 7 Caleb Knight Caleb Knight Ashford, AL Ashford, AL -9
10 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90 Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 1
2 1 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -1
3 3 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL -
4 5 04 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 17W Jimmy Wagner Jimmy Wagner Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
6 6 16M Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL -
7 8 71 Richard Livernois Richard Livernois Dover, FL Dover, FL 1
8 7 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL -1
9 9 131 George Anen George Anen Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -
DNS 10 10 Bumper Blanchard Bumper Blanchard Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 77 Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 18.549
2 10 21IL Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 18.607
3 9 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA 18.615
4 8 0 Rich Pratt Rich Pratt Anthony, FL Anthony, FL 18.811
5 4 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 18.876
6 2 12 Ronnie Lee Newsome Ronnie Lee Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 18.969
7 3 9 Patrick Williams Patrick Williams Archer, FL Archer, FL 18.991
8 5 55W Heath Walker Heath Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 19.055
9 6 17 Greg Ledford Greg Ledford Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 19.195
10 1 8 Chris Keller Chris Keller Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 19.233
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 19 Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA 18.902
2 10 148 Joseph Diekemper Joseph Diekemper Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 19.136
3 2 37C Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA 19.137
4 3 68 Johnny Allen Johnny Allen Lehigh, FL Lehigh, FL 19.175
5 6 1S Johnny Stokes Johnny Stokes Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 19.225
6 4 1 JOSH ARABIE JOSH ARABIE Houma, LA Houma, LA 19.319
7 9 40 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 19.319
8 8 7C Pratt Cooper Pratt Cooper Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 19.638
9 1 86 Chad Dishman Chad Dishman Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 19.813
10 5 0L Casey Lee Casey Lee Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 20.444
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 7 Caleb Knight Caleb Knight Ashford, AL Ashford, AL 18.732
2 10 16 Jared Jones Jared Jones Coralville, IA Coralville, IA 18.846
3 8 1L Luke Scott Luke Scott Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 18.980
4 5 31 Jonathan Crain Jonathan Crain Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 18.990
5 6 81 Kyle Livingood Kyle Livingood Bristol, GA Bristol, GA 19.028
6 2 04D Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Portal, GA Portal, GA 19.125
7 1 521 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 19.294
8 7 39 Tyler Hamrick Tyler Hamrick Bonaire, GA Bonaire, GA 19.358
9 3 77D Wes Davis Wes Davis Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 19.920
10 4 83 Shawn Taylor Shawn Taylor Newberry, FL Newberry, FL 20.598
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 18.942
2 4 90 Devin Dixon Devin Dixon Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL 18.942
3 7 47 Jeff Conyers Jeff Conyers Dover, FL Dover, FL 19.027
4 3 17W Jimmy Wagner Jimmy Wagner Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 19.110
5 8 04 Bubba Christian Bubba Christian Deland, FL Deland, FL 19.124
6 10 16M Patrick Mennenga Patrick Mennenga Belleview, FL Belleview, FL 19.179
7 5 21 Donnie Oden Donnie Oden NEW RIVER, FL NEW RIVER, FL 19.573
8 1 71 Richard Livernois Richard Livernois Dover, FL Dover, FL 19.618
9 6 131 George Anen George Anen Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 20.077
10 9 10 Bumper Blanchard Bumper Blanchard Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 21.399
8 Laps

EnduroHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17D Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 1
2 1 148 Joseph Diekemper Joseph Diekemper Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -1
3 3 5G Brian Grantham Brian Grantham Douglas, GA Douglas, GA -
4 6 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 41 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 6
6 4 23W Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -2
7 8 5 Russell Baker Russell Baker Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 1
8 7 1 Daron Bailey Daron Bailey Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -1
9 9 08K John Kari John Kari Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -
10 10 17 Billy Cassidy Billy Cassidy Myakka City, FL Myakka City, FL -
DQ 5 23 Brandon Libri Brandon Libri St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO -
8 Laps

EnduroHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 3
2 2 9T Dylan Litchfield Dylan Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -
3 5 98 Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 2
4 6 1X Rhett Wilson Rhett Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 69K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL -2
6 8 77 Wes Davis Wes Davis Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 2
7 10 69 Alvin Carlson Alvin Carlson Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 3
8 7 90 Dallas Simmons Dallas Simmons Ailey, GA Ailey, GA -1
9 11 97 Freeman Burch Freeman Burch Chauncey, GA Chauncey, GA 2
10 9 83 Andy Day Andy Day Moultrtie, GA Moultrtie, GA -1
11 1 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL -10
8 Laps

EnduroHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Chris Litchfield Chris Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -
2 8 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 6
3 6 25T Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL 3
4 4 5C Blake Clouser Blake Clouser Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 999 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem Ellaville, GA Ellaville, GA -2
6 2 X1 Michael Davis Michael Davis Chester, GA Chester, GA -4
7 7 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL -
8 11 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 3
9 9 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL -
10 10 134 Shawn Strickland Shawn Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA -
11 5 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA -6
12 12 11 Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL -
8 Laps

EnduroHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11V Ronnie Newsome Ronnie Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -
2 2 9 Michael Stalnaker Michael Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
3 3 75 Bradley Frakes Bradley Frakes Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
4 8 38F Blake Martin Blake Martin Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 7 24T Robbie Troutman Robbie Troutman Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 2
6 5 17L Clarissa Howell Clarissa Howell Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA -1
7 12 23B Arty Bird Arty Bird Macon, GA Macon, GA 5
8 4 34 Scotty Kay Jr Scotty Kay Jr Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -4
9 9 5D Rob Harrell Rob Harrell Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -
10 6 99T Chase Litchfield Chase Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -4
11 11 24 Justin Scarberry Justin Scarberry Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
12 10 7 Dustin Davis Dustin Davis Myakka City, FL Myakka City, FL -2
0 Laps

EnduroQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 148 Joseph Diekemper Joseph Diekemper Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 19.771
2 9 17D Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 19.950
3 8 5G Brian Grantham Brian Grantham Douglas, GA Douglas, GA 19.952
4 1 23W Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 20.091
5 11 23 Brandon Libri Brandon Libri St. Louis , MO St. Louis , MO 20.108
6 2 33 Kevin Durden Kevin Durden Archer, FL Archer, FL 20.219
7 4 1 Daron Bailey Daron Bailey Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 20.539
8 3 5 Russell Baker Russell Baker Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 20.591
9 7 08K John Kari John Kari Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 20.634
10 10 17 Billy Cassidy Billy Cassidy Myakka City, FL Myakka City, FL 22.978
DQ 6 41 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 20.271
0 Laps

EnduroQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 20.057
2 4 9T Dylan Litchfield Dylan Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 20.324
3 1 69K Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 20.337
4 5 22 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 20.344
5 8 98 Jimmy Johnson Jimmy Johnson Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 20.364
6 7 1X Rhett Wilson Rhett Wilson Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 20.560
7 2 90 Dallas Simmons Dallas Simmons Ailey, GA Ailey, GA 20.698
8 11 77 Wes Davis Wes Davis Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 20.728
9 6 83 Andy Day Andy Day Moultrtie, GA Moultrtie, GA 20.748
10 9 69 Alvin Carlson Alvin Carlson Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA 21.126
11 10 97 Freeman Burch Freeman Burch Chauncey, GA Chauncey, GA 21.832
0 Laps

EnduroQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 11 Billy Walker Billy Walker Cirtonelle, AL Cirtonelle, AL 20.015
2 7 4 Chris Litchfield Chris Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 20.047
3 8 X1 Michael Davis Michael Davis Chester, GA Chester, GA 20.099
4 2 5C Blake Clouser Blake Clouser Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 20.211
5 4 T3 Tanner Reich Tanner Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 20.243
6 6 25T Patrick Thomas Patrick Thomas Oviedo, FL Oviedo, FL 20.327
7 9 999 Dustin Diem Dustin Diem Ellaville, GA Ellaville, GA 20.399
8 3 118 Ron Adams Ron Adams Daytona, FL Daytona, FL 20.455
9 1 82 Shane Taylor Shane Taylor Trenton, FL Trenton, FL 20.479
10 11 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 20.879
11 5 134 Shawn Strickland Shawn Strickland Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 23.570
DQ 10 12 Curt Spencer Curt Spencer Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 20.829
0 Laps

EnduroQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 11V Ronnie Newsome Ronnie Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 20.095
2 4 9 Michael Stalnaker Michael Stalnaker Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 20.193
3 12 75 Bradley Frakes Bradley Frakes Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 20.207
4 8 34 Scotty Kay Jr Scotty Kay Jr Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 20.219
5 5 17L Clarissa Howell Clarissa Howell Glenwood, GA Glenwood, GA 20.426
6 7 99T Chase Litchfield Chase Litchfield Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 20.490
7 1 24T Robbie Troutman Robbie Troutman Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 20.606
8 9 38F Blake Martin Blake Martin Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 20.832
9 2 5D Rob Harrell Rob Harrell Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 20.951
10 3 7 Dustin Davis Dustin Davis Myakka City, FL Myakka City, FL 21.062
11 10 24 Justin Scarberry Justin Scarberry Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 21.491
12 11 23B Arty Bird Arty Bird Macon, GA Macon, GA 22.579
6 Laps

Super StreetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24 Dakota Nichols Dakota Nichols Tifton, GA Tifton, GA 5
2 5 57 Denver Powell Denver Powell Doe Run, GA Doe Run, GA 3
3 3 6 Waylon Stone Waylon Stone baconton , GA baconton , GA -
4 1 912 Jason Stone Jason Stone Nicholls, GA Nicholls, GA -3
5 4 78 Dustin Rowland Dustin Rowland Alma, GA Alma, GA -1
6 7 44 Steve Crosby Steve Crosby Baxley, GA Baxley, GA 1
DNS 2 74 CArl Singletary CArl Singletary Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -
All transfer
6 Laps

Super StreetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8X Jamie Whitaker Jamie Whitaker Vidalia, GA Vidalia, GA 1
2 1 11X Bum Nelson Bum Nelson Ambrose, GA Ambrose, GA -1
3 5 8G Brian Grantham Brian Grantham Douglas, GA Douglas, GA 2
4 4 00 Marty McGuire Marty McGuire Hahira, GA Hahira, GA -
5 3 15T Tim Tinson Tim Tinson Ty Ty, GA Ty Ty, GA -2
6 6 90 Larry Litton Larry Litton Cairo, GA Cairo, GA -
All transfer
10 Laps

604 CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 3 8 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
3 4 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 1
4 1 44 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -
6 6 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
7 7 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
8 9 7T Tyler Thomason Tyler Thomason 1
9 10 86 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
10 11 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 1
11 8 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA -3
10 Laps

604 CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6B Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
2 4 3 Grayson Ott Grayson Ott Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA 2
3 2 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
4 6 12 Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA -
6 8 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 2
7 9 11 Stacey Roberts Stacey Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 2
8 10 18M Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 2
9 3 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -6
10 7 18 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
10 Laps

604 CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00R Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -
2 3 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 1
3 4 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
4 2 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
6 7 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 1
7 8 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 1
8 9 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 1
9 5 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -4
DNS 10 22H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
10 Laps

604 CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
2 2 27 Ben Faircloth Ben Faircloth -
3 7 16 Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 4
4 8 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 9 55 Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 4
6 3 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
7 6 31S Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL -1
8 4 17 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -4
9 5 19 Gavin Cowan Gavin Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -4
DNS 10 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -
0 Laps

604 CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 44 Kam Boyd Kam Boyd Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 16.252
2 1 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.343
3 2 8 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.373
4 6 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 16.424
5 4 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 16.430
6 8 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 16.461
7 7 77 Josh Ray Josh Ray Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 16.576
8 9 00 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 16.587
9 5 7T Tyler Thomason Tyler Thomason 16.704
10 11 86 Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 16.819
11 3 64 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 16.898
0 Laps

604 CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 6B Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 16.244
2 6 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.317
3 9 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 16.533
4 5 3 Grayson Ott Grayson Ott Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA 16.630
5 10 66 Jake Knowles Jake Knowles Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.641
6 8 12 Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.649
7 2 18 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 16.798
8 7 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.803
9 4 11 Stacey Roberts Stacey Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.986
10 3 18M Matt Dooley Matt Dooley Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 17.384
0 Laps

604 CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 00R Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.183
2 9 7 Corey Neil Jr. Corey Neil Jr. Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 16.423
3 6 22 Jimmy Thomas Jimmy Thomas Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 16.584
4 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 16.600
5 5 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 16.720
6 1 6P Jose Parga Jose Parga New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.758
7 8 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 16.823
8 4 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 16.838
9 10 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 16.972
DNS 3 22H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 13.562
0 Laps

604 CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.249
2 3 27 Ben Faircloth Ben Faircloth 16.363
3 1 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.487
4 9 17 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.602
5 10 19 Gavin Cowan Gavin Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 16.606
6 8 31S Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL 16.676
7 6 16 Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.751
8 2 74 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 16.767
9 7 55 Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.863
10 4 87 Jake Rainey Jake Rainey Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 17.073
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 2
2 5 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 3
3 1 21J Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -2
4 2 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
5 4 21 Devin McLeod Devin McLeod Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL -1
6 7 40 Brent Bordeaux Brent Bordeaux Fredericksburg, VA Fredericksburg, VA 1
7 9 99W Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 2
8 6 99 Cole Hilton Cole Hilton Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
9 8 39 Keith Baker Keith Baker Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA -1
8 Laps

UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24B Dillon Buhr Dillon Buhr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 4 11D Shawn Donahue Shawn Donahue Athens, OH Athens, OH 2
3 3 7G Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL -
4 5 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 1
5 6 27 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 1
6 7 72D Jimmy Dunaway Jimmy Dunaway Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 1
7 1 3 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL -6
8 8 51 Kyle Wiggins Kyle Wiggins Callahan, FL Callahan, FL -
0 Laps

UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 17.468
2 1 5 Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 17.516
3 12 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.545
4 20 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 17.589
5 23 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC 17.742
6 14 90 Ray Kable Ray Kable Sykesville, MD Sykesville, MD 17.769
7 17 21J Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 17.872
8 11 3 Josh Sanford Josh Sanford Keystone Heights, FL Keystone Heights, FL 17.905
9 21 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.910
10 5 24B Dillon Buhr Dillon Buhr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.978
11 4 72 Todd Neiheiser Todd Neiheiser Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 17.983
12 3 7G Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 17.991
13 9 21 Devin McLeod Devin McLeod Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 18.040
14 2 11D Shawn Donahue Shawn Donahue Athens, OH Athens, OH 18.120
15 7 27G Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 18.159
16 15 82 Gary Dillon Gary Dillon Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 18.249
17 16 99 Cole Hilton Cole Hilton Concord, NC Concord, NC 18.392
18 8 27 Jason Floyd Jason Floyd Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 18.399
19 18 40 Brent Bordeaux Brent Bordeaux Fredericksburg, VA Fredericksburg, VA 18.592
20 10 72D Jimmy Dunaway Jimmy Dunaway Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 18.609
21 13 39 Keith Baker Keith Baker Hartwell, GA Hartwell, GA 18.701
22 19 51 Kyle Wiggins Kyle Wiggins Callahan, FL Callahan, FL 18.926
23 6 99W Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL 18.930
10 Laps

SportsmansHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 2 16 Blake Craft Blake Craft Clayton, GA Clayton, GA -
3 3 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
4 5 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
5 4 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
6 7 26 Adam Bedenbaugh Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
7 6 721 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
8 8 12 Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
DNS 9 23 Blake Mosely Blake Mosely Jesup, GA Jesup, GA -
All transfer
10 Laps

SportsmansHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -
2 3 92 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA 1
3 2 71R Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -1
4 5 44 Travis Carter Travis Carter Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 1
5 6 J5 Garrett Bullington Garrett Bullington Leesburg, GA Leesburg, GA 1
6 4 12J Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -2
7 7 J3 Paul Jorgensen Paul Jorgensen Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -
8 8 TJ3 Tracy Jorgensen Tracy Jorgensen Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmansQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL
2 3 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL
3 6 16 Blake Craft Blake Craft Clayton, GA Clayton, GA
4 9 71R Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA
5 14 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL
6 13 92 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Pine Mountain Valley, GA Pine Mountain Valley, GA
7 4 99 Rucker Orr Rucker Orr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA
8 1 12J Scott Johnson Scott Johnson Waycross, GA Waycross, GA
9 17 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
10 5 44 Travis Carter Travis Carter Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA
11 10 721 Ivedent Lloyd Ivedent Lloyd Ocala, FL Ocala, FL
12 11 J5 Garrett Bullington Garrett Bullington Leesburg, GA Leesburg, GA
13 15 26 Adam Bedenbaugh Adam Bedenbaugh Lake City, FL Lake City, FL
14 8 J3 Paul Jorgensen Paul Jorgensen Waycross, GA Waycross, GA
15 16 12 Johnny Collins Johnny Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL
16 12 TJ3 Tracy Jorgensen Tracy Jorgensen Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA
17 7 23 Blake Mosely Blake Mosely Jesup, GA Jesup, GA
8 Laps

602 CRUSA Late Model SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 1
2 5 1 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 3
3 3 23 Jerry Reich Jerry Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA -
4 6 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 12C Chase Giddens Chase Giddens Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -4
6 7 01W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Appilachicola, FL Appilachicola, FL 1
7 8 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 1
8 9 89 Kevin Simpson Kevin Simpson Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 1
9 4 175 Brayden Johnson Brayden Johnson Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -5
8 Laps

602 CRUSA Late Model SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Kevin Bennett Kevin Bennett Cuthbert, GA Cuthbert, GA -
2 4 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 2
3 2 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -1
4 6 70 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 9A Austin Lewis Austin Lewis Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
6 3 25 JAMES WILLIS JAMES WILLIS Lenox, GA Lenox, GA -3
7 5 76 Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -2
8 9 18 Brandon Haire Brandon Haire Tifton, GA Tifton, GA 1
9 7 94 Chris Davis Chris Davis Adel, GA Adel, GA -2
10 10 64 Cale Turbeville Cale Turbeville Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
11 11 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA -
8 Laps

602 CRUSA Late Model SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 79 Victor Matthews Victor Matthews Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA 2
2 6 16E Dustin Elliott Dustin Elliott Pine Mountain, GA Pine Mountain, GA 4
3 5 61 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN 2
4 4 X2 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 22 Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn BEVERLY HILLS, FL BEVERLY HILLS, FL 2
6 9 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 3
7 8 16 Josh Lanford Josh Lanford Madison, GA Madison, GA 1
8 10 1776F Donald Fredrickson Donald Fredrickson Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL 2
9 1 06 John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -8
10 2 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -8
8 Laps

602 CRUSA Late Model SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -
2 3 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
3 6 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 3
4 7 L2M Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA -1
6 5 611 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -1
7 8 3 Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 1
8 9 2 Nick Greeson Nick Greeson Tifton, GA Tifton, GA 1
9 2 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -7
10 10 25DS Darrell Willis Darrell Willis Lenox, GA Lenox, GA -
0 Laps

602 CRUSA Late Model SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 12C Chase Giddens Chase Giddens Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 16.761
2 9 67 Logan Bradford Logan Bradford Huntsville, AL Huntsville, AL 16.970
3 5 23 Jerry Reich Jerry Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 17.048
4 3 175 Brayden Johnson Brayden Johnson Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 17.065
5 2 1 Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 17.201
6 1 112 Mavrick Davidson Mavrick Davidson Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 17.271
7 8 01W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Appilachicola, FL Appilachicola, FL 17.439
8 7 11S Quentin Steedley Quentin Steedley High Springs, FL High Springs, FL 17.494
9 4 89 Kevin Simpson Kevin Simpson Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 18.685
0 Laps

602 CRUSA Late Model SportsmanQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 17 Kevin Bennett Kevin Bennett Cuthbert, GA Cuthbert, GA 17.038
2 6 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.302
3 11 25DS Darrell Willis Darrell Willis Lenox, GA Lenox, GA 17.339
4 5 B1 Braxtin Barber Braxtin Barber Valley, AL Valley, AL 17.404
5 8 76 Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 17.475
6 10 70 Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 17.497
7 1 94 Chris Davis Chris Davis Adel, GA Adel, GA 17.695
8 4 9A Austin Lewis Austin Lewis Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.703
9 7 18 Brandon Haire Brandon Haire Tifton, GA Tifton, GA 17.706
10 2 64 Cale Turbeville Cale Turbeville Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 18.186
11 3 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA 20.921
0 Laps

602 CRUSA Late Model SportsmanQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 06 John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 16.960
2 2 79 Victor Matthews Victor Matthews Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA 17.084
3 5 X2 Dustin Hughes Dustin Hughes Dothan, AL Dothan, AL 17.094
4 9 61 Caleb Ashby Caleb Ashby Cunningham, TN Cunningham, TN 17.208
5 1 22 Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn BEVERLY HILLS, FL BEVERLY HILLS, FL 17.279
6 6 16E Dustin Elliott Dustin Elliott Pine Mountain, GA Pine Mountain, GA 17.313
7 10 16 Josh Lanford Josh Lanford Madison, GA Madison, GA 17.427
8 8 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 17.640
9 4 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.734
10 7 1776F Donald Fredrickson Donald Fredrickson Gulf Shores, AL Gulf Shores, AL 17.975
0 Laps

602 CRUSA Late Model SportsmanQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 17.033
2 8 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.034
3 6 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 17.144
4 7 28 Donnie Bazemore Jr Donnie Bazemore Jr Brooklet, GA Brooklet, GA 17.163
5 10 611 Koulten Herbert Koulten Herbert Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 17.189
6 5 01 Jason Garver Jason Garver Starke, FL Starke, FL 17.258
7 16E Dustin Elliott Dustin Elliott Pine Mountain, GA Pine Mountain, GA 17.313
8 1 L2M Mikey Kopka Mikey Kopka Astor, FL Astor, FL 17.562
9 3 3 Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 17.568
10 9 25 JAMES WILLIS JAMES WILLIS Lenox, GA Lenox, GA 17.763
11 2 2 Nick Greeson Nick Greeson Tifton, GA Tifton, GA 18.375