2/2/2024 - All-Tech Raceway
2/2/2024 - All-Tech Raceway

2/2/2024
All-Tech Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kody Jett

Kody Jett

Middleburg, FL

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late Model Start Finish +/-
Heat 4 4 7 -3
Qualifying 4 21.019 4 1

Clear Selection

8 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 1
2 3 05 Bubba Whitener Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
3 1 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -2
4 5 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 10G Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -1
6 9 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 3
7 8 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 1
8 6 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE -2
9 7 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL -2
10 10 12L Dave Loudin Dave Loudin Volga, WV Volga, WV -
DNS 11 87 Briar Cheatham Briar Cheatham Ponce de Leon, FL Ponce de Leon, FL -
8 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 CO2 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -
2 3 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 1
3 4 721 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd 1
4 8 5W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY -
6 9 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 3
7 2 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -5
8 6 18 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -2
DNS 7 5L Kenny Limrick Kenny Limrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -
DNS 10 90 Dalton Hopke Dalton Hopke Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
8 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 1
2 3 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
3 4 1L Jason Lyles Jason Lyles Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 1
4 5 55 Cody Stevens Cody Stevens Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL -4
6 7 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
7 6 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -1
8 9 16 Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 1
9 8 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -1
10 10 49R Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -
8 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
2 1 1 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
3 3 C4 Freddy Carpenter Freddy Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
4 6 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17S Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
6 7 31 Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL 1
7 4 86 Kody Jett Kody Jett Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -3
8 8 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL -
9 9 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
10 10 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -
0 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 20.768
2 7 05 Bubba Whitener Bubba Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 21.187
3 2 10G Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 21.478
4 8 17 Rob Pitcher Rob Pitcher Broadalbin, NY Broadalbin, NY 21.636
5 3 72 Trevor Collins Trevor Collins Seaford, DE Seaford, DE 21.748
6 4 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 21.791
7 6 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 22.001
8 5 14AJ AJ Miller AJ Miller Fultonville, NY Fultonville, NY 22.171
9 10 12L Dave Loudin Dave Loudin Volga, WV Volga, WV 22.264
DNS 11 87 Briar Cheatham Briar Cheatham Ponce de Leon, FL Ponce de Leon, FL 22.264
11 9 22 Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC
0 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 CO2 Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 20.772
2 8 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 21.313
3 1 17G Nevin Gainey Nevin Gainey Ft. White, FL Ft. White, FL 21.318
4 2 721 Ivendent Lloyd Ivendent Lloyd 21.334
5 10 555 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 21.467
6 5 18 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 21.545
7 3 5L Kenny Limrick Kenny Limrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 21.644
8 9 5W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 21.746
9 6 27 Derrick Shaw Derrick Shaw Buckhannon, WV Buckhannon, WV 21.924
10 7 90 Dalton Hopke Dalton Hopke Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 22.743
0 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 39 Brandon Wells Brandon Wells Glen St Mary, FL Glen St Mary, FL 20.924
2 7 515 Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 21.054
3 6 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 21.166
4 1 1L Jason Lyles Jason Lyles Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 21.340
5 10 55 Cody Stevens Cody Stevens Crawfordville, FL Crawfordville, FL 21.385
6 2 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 21.443
7 3 29S Cameron Saunders Cameron Saunders Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 21.454
8 4 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 21.488
9 5 16 Hunter Peacock Hunter Peacock Macon, GA Macon, GA 21.621
10 8 49R Kyle Lear Kyle Lear Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD 21.702
0 Laps

Jet Concrete Works 604 Late ModelQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 1 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 20.600
2 1 8 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 20.930
3 9 C4 Freddy Carpenter Freddy Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 21.006
4 5 86 Kody Jett Kody Jett Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 21.019
5 3 17S Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 21.181
6 4 3K Kyle Van Sickle Kyle Van Sickle Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 21.507
7 2 31 Tim Swartz Tim Swartz Ormond Beach, FL Ormond Beach, FL 21.591
8 6 9 Nick Johnson Nick Johnson Alachua, FL Alachua, FL 21.602
9 7 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 21.925
10 10 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 21.958
50 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA-Main | Night 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 4 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
3 6 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
4 17 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 13
5 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -3
6 5 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
7 18 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 11
8 19 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 11
9 11 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
10 3 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -7
11 20 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 9
12 12 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
13 7 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -6
14 14 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
15 23 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 8
16 21 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
17 13 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -4
18 24 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 6
19 22 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 3
20 8 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -12
21 9 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -12
22 15 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -7
23 26 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 3
24 25 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
25 16 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -9
26 27 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
27 10 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -17
28 28 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsFast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
4 2 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -2
5 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
6 10 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 4
7 13 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 6
8 11 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 3
9 9 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
10 5 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -5
11 14 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 3
12 12 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
13 15 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 2
14 7 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -7
15 8 79B Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -7
DNS 16 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsUNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 7 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
4 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -2
5 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -1
6 8 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 2
7 6 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
8 10 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
9 9 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA -
10 3 B2 Brian Booze Brian Booze Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA -7
11 11 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -
12 14 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 2
13 15 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
14 13 17Z Seth Zacharias Seth Zacharias Vestal, NY Vestal, NY -1
DNS 12 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsPenske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
3 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
5 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
6 9 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
7 8 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
8 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
9 4 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL -5
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsSummit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
3 6 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
5 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -2
6 7 79B Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 1
7 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -2
DNS 8 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsEarnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
3 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
5 6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
6 8 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 2
7 4 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -3
8 3 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -5
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsSimpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 2
3 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
5 3 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -2
6 6 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
7 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
8 8 17Z Seth Zacharias Seth Zacharias Vestal, NY Vestal, NY -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
3 3 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -2
5 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
6 6 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
7 7 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL -
8 8 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
3 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 B2 Brian Booze Brian Booze Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 3
5 6 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
6 5 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
7 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -4
8 8 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.537
2 19 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 18.831
3 25 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 18.843
4 10 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 19.033
5 15 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 19.101
6 11 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 19.375
7 21 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 19.414
8 24 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 19.458
9 14 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 19.507
10 12 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 19.563
11 17 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 19.578
12 13 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 19.605
13 7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 19.675
14 20 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 19.848
15 9 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 19.957
16 16 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 20.003
17 4 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 20.104
18 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 20.120
19 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 20.233
20 18 79B Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 20.264
21 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 20.392
22 1 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 20.601
23 5 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 20.653
24 22 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 20.739
25 2 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 21.790
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.169
2 23 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 18.220
3 11 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18.298
4 14 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 18.300
5 12 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 18.312
6 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 18.463
7 6 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 18.542
8 5 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 18.548
9 24 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 18.549
10 22 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 18.654
11 19 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 18.751
12 8 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 18.836
13 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18.854
14 21 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.889
15 7 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 18.906
16 13 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 18.925
17 18 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 19.068
18 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.079
19 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 19.248
20 9 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 19.335
21 20 B2 Brian Booze Brian Booze Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 19.392
22 10 17Z Seth Zacharias Seth Zacharias Vestal, NY Vestal, NY 20.352
23 16 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 59.998
24 17 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 59.999
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 20.320
2 9 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 20.569
3 8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 20.583
4 5 128 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 20.650
5 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 20.719
6 4 25 Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 20.764
7 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 20.838
8 1 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 20.953
9 2 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 21.041
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 19.970
2 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 20.378
3 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 20.514
4 4 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 20.520
5 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 20.661
6 3 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 20.705
7 5 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 20.797
8 8 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 20.797
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 20.203
2 2 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 20.533
3 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 20.657
4 3 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 20.824
5 7 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 20.937
6 1 79B Kyle Bryant Kyle Bryant Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 21.190
7 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 21.256
8 5 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 21.262
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 20.357
2 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 20.549
3 4 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 20.924
4 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 20.963
5 8 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 20.994
6 6 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 21.116
7 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 21.260
8 7 11 Austin Smith Austin Smith Rome, GA Rome, GA 21.598
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 19.989
2 5 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 20.063
3 6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 20.066
4 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 20.518
5 7 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 20.667
6 8 4S Danny Snyder Danny Snyder Green Lane, PA Green Lane, PA 21.094
7 1 4G Bob Gardner Bob Gardner Washington, IL Washington, IL 21.339
8 2 17Z Seth Zacharias Seth Zacharias Vestal, NY Vestal, NY 21.704
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 19.991
2 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 20.092
3 2 76N Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 20.540
4 3 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 20.704
5 6 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 20.815
6 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 20.981
7 1 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 21.164
8 4 B2 Brian Booze Brian Booze Greencastle, PA Greencastle, PA 21.683