5/10/2024 - Farmer City Raceway
5/10/2024 - Farmer City Raceway

5/10/2024
Farmer City Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Daulton Wilson

Daulton Wilson

Fayetteville, NC

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Farmer City 74 A-Main 21 13 8
MyRacePass B-Main 3 1 1 -
Lucas Oil Heat 5 5 4 1
Qualifying | GROUP B 13.154 14 -1
Hot Laps | GROUP 6 13.509 6 -

Clear Selection

74 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsFarmer City 74 A-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
2 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -1
3 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
4 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 3
5 16 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 11
6 11 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 5
7 25 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 18
8 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -4
9 15 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 6
10 18 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 8
11 27 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16
12 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -10
13 21 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 8
14 3 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -11
15 17 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
16 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -11
17 19 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 2
18 29 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 11
19 13 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -6
20 28 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 8
21 20 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
22 9 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -13
23 12 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -11
24 24 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
25 14 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -11
26 23 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -3
27 10 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -17
28 26 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
29 22 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -7
30 30 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsFast Shafts B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
2 4 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -1
4 6 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 2
5 3 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL -2
6 5 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI -1
7 7 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
8 10 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 2
9 8 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH -1
10 9 33-4 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL -1
11 11 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
DNS 12 27 Colby Sheppard Colby Sheppard Williamsville, IL Williamsville, IL -
DNS 13 2M Matthew Mickelson Matthew Mickelson Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsUNOH B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
2 1 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 3
4 8 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
5 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
6 3 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -3
7 5 162 Logan Moody Logan Moody Catlin, IL Catlin, IL -2
8 10 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 2
9 7 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA -2
10 9 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
11 12 33H Roben Huffman Roben Huffman Midland City, IL Midland City, IL 1
DNS 11 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsMyRacePass B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
2 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
4 6 99W Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 2
5 4 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -1
6 5 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -1
7 7 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
8 9 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
9 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
10 12 M14 David Marlow David Marlow Deer Creek, IL Deer Creek, IL 2
11 8 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -3
DNS 11 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsPenske Shocks Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 2 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
3 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 1
5 6 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 1
6 7 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 1
7 8 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 1
8 9 33-4 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 1
9 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -6
DNS 10 2M Matthew Mickelson Matthew Mickelson Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsSummit Racing Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA -
2 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1
3 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -2
5 4 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL -1
6 7 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 1
7 5 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH -2
8 8 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -
9 9 27 Colby Sheppard Colby Sheppard Williamsville, IL Williamsville, IL -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsEarnhardt Technologies Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
3 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
5 4 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -1
6 7 162 Logan Moody Logan Moody Catlin, IL Catlin, IL 1
7 8 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 1
8 9 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
DNS 5 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsSimpson Race Products Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA -
2 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 3 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 2
5 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
6 7 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 1
7 5 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
8 9 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
9 8 33H Roben Huffman Roben Huffman Midland City, IL Midland City, IL -1
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLucas Oil Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA -
2 2 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
5 4 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -1
6 6 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
7 7 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
8 8 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
9 9 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLucas Oil Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
2 2 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
3 3 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
5 7 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 2
6 4 99W Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -2
7 6 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
8 8 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
9 9 M14 David Marlow David Marlow Deer Creek, IL Deer Creek, IL -
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying | GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 12.578
2 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 12.808
3 11 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 12.887
4 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 12.956
5 17 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 12.998
6 22 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.055
7 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.084
8 12 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 13.108
9 13 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 13.125
10 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.191
11 15 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 13.200
12 20 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 13.259
13 18 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 13.273
14 26 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH 13.285
15 6 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 13.321
16 28 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 13.346
17 25 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.349
18 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 13.355
19 16 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 13.405
20 27 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 13.409
21 9 162 Logan Moody Logan Moody Catlin, IL Catlin, IL 13.410
22 19 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 13.416
23 24 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 13.546
24 21 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 13.578
25 10 33-4 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 13.582
26 23 27 Colby Sheppard Colby Sheppard Williamsville, IL Williamsville, IL 13.629
27 14 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 13.796
28 7 2M Matthew Mickelson Matthew Mickelson Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 59.999
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying | GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 12.639
2 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 12.802
3 10 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 12.841
4 15 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 12.915
5 14 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 12.956
6 18 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 12.974
7 22 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 12.986
8 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.003
9 20 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 13.032
10 25 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.062
11 27 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 13.097
12 21 99W Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 13.130
13 17 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 13.150
14 13 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 13.154
15 12 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.178
16 9 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 13.211
17 23 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.212
18 6 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.283
19 16 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 13.305
20 24 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.313
21 5 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 13.374
22 2 33H Roben Huffman Roben Huffman Midland City, IL Midland City, IL 13.406
23 11 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 13.422
24 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 13.646
25 8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 13.745
26 19 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 13.934
27 26 M14 David Marlow David Marlow Deer Creek, IL Deer Creek, IL 14.204
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 13.283
2 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 13.482
3 4 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 13.570
4 6 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 13.748
5 1 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 14.847
6 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.044
7 7 2M Matthew Mickelson Matthew Mickelson Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 15.179
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 162 Logan Moody Logan Moody Catlin, IL Catlin, IL 14.106
2 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 14.673
3 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.002
4 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.019
5 5 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.047
6 3 33-4 Billy Hough Billy Hough Thomasboro, IL Thomasboro, IL 16.050
7 7 93 Cory Lawler Cory Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 17.407
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 33 Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 14.001
2 1 89 Mike Spatola Mike Spatola Manhattan, IL Manhattan, IL 14.121
3 2 74 Mitch McGrath Mitch McGrath Waukesha, WI Waukesha, WI 14.215
4 7 51 Matt Furman Matt Furman Iowa City, IA Iowa City, IA 14.348
5 4 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 14.427
6 3 31 Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 15.091
DNS 5 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.548
2 1 32X Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 13.631
3 7 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 13.883
4 2 27 Colby Sheppard Colby Sheppard Williamsville, IL Williamsville, IL 13.993
5 3 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 14.135
6 6 6 Clay Harris Clay Harris Jupiter, FL Jupiter, FL 14.189
7 5 C8 Cole Perine Cole Perine Lowell, OH Lowell, OH 14.366
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Thomson, GA Thomson, GA 13.429
2 5 25W Allen Weisser Allen Weisser Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 13.529
3 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Madison, GA Madison, GA 13.613
4 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.680
5 6 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.947
6 2 33H Roben Huffman Roben Huffman Midland City, IL Midland City, IL 14.263
7 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 14.264
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 13.173
2 7 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.263
3 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.365
4 2 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 13.410
5 4 111 Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 13.428
6 6 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 13.509
7 1 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 13.658
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 12.895
2 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.993
3 4 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 13.033
4 7 99W Mckay Wenger Mckay Wenger Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 13.141
5 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.216
6 2 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 13.521
7 5 7W J.C. Waller J.C. Waller Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 13.683
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps | GROUP 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 12.679
2 1 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 12.840
3 2 96 Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 12.944
4 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 13.001
5 3 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.147
6 5 M14 David Marlow David Marlow Deer Creek, IL Deer Creek, IL 13.529
24 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Blake Brown Blake Brown Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -
2 2 37L Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
3 3 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -
4 8 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 4
5 7 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 2
6 12 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 6
7 4 89 Austin Friedman Austin Friedman Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -3
8 5 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL -3
9 6 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -3
10 11 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
11 16 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 5
12 9 21 Lyndon Whitfill Lyndon Whitfill Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -3
13 18 24T Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 5
14 17 5 Steven Brooks Steven Brooks Bourbanais, IL Bourbanais, IL 3
15 10 14 Caden McWhorter Caden McWhorter Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -5
16 19 20 Tanner Sullivan Tanner Sullivan Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 3
17 13 88S Alan Stipp Alan Stipp Chatsworth, IL Chatsworth, IL -4
18 14 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN -4
19 DNF 15 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL -4
20 DNF 20 110 Landen Miller Landen Miller Tonica, IL Tonica, IL -
12 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 2
2 5 5 Steven Brooks Steven Brooks Bourbanais, IL Bourbanais, IL 3
3 1 24T Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -2
4 6 20 Tanner Sullivan Tanner Sullivan Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 2
5 2 110 Landen Miller Landen Miller Tonica, IL Tonica, IL -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 B5 Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN 2
7 14 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 7
8 4 D98 Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL -4
9 9 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN -
10 10 3 Carson Friedman Carson Friedman Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -
11 16 21W Wes Ricketts Wes Ricketts Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 5
12 DNF 12 11 Bryce Cunningham Bryce Cunningham -
13 DNF 11 1A Steve Myers Jr Steve Myers Jr -2
14 DNF 7 17D Degan Dozard Degan Dozard Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -7
DNS 15 242 Evan Fink Evan Fink Glasford, IL Glasford, IL -
DNS 13 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -
DNS 18 73 Mark Rhoades Mark Rhoades West Chicago, IL West Chicago, IL -
DNS 17 35 Brandon Roberts Brandon Roberts Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Blake Brown Blake Brown Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 1
2 1 89 Austin Friedman Austin Friedman Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -1
3 6 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 3
4 3 14 Caden McWhorter Caden McWhorter Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -1
5 5 88S Alan Stipp Alan Stipp Chatsworth, IL Chatsworth, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 9 24T Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 3
7 10 D98 Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 3
8 8 17D Degan Dozard Degan Dozard Peoria, IL Peoria, IL -
9 7 3 Carson Friedman Carson Friedman Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -2
10 4 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -6
11 11 21W Wes Ricketts Wes Ricketts Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37L Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
2 3 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 1
3 2 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -1
4 4 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
5 8 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 110 Landen Miller Landen Miller Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 1
7 6 5 Steven Brooks Steven Brooks Bourbanais, IL Bourbanais, IL -1
8 11 B5 Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN 3
9 5 1A Steve Myers Jr Steve Myers Jr -4
10 DNF 10 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
11 DNF 9 35 Brandon Roberts Brandon Roberts Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -2
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 1
2 3 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 1
3 1 21 Lyndon Whitfill Lyndon Whitfill Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL -2
4 5 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 1
5 6 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -2
7 7 20 Tanner Sullivan Tanner Sullivan Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -
8 10 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 2
9 9 11 Bryce Cunningham Bryce Cunningham -
10 DNF 8 242 Evan Fink Evan Fink Glasford, IL Glasford, IL -2
DNS 11 73 Mark Rhoades Mark Rhoades West Chicago, IL West Chicago, IL -
2 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 89 Austin Friedman Austin Friedman Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.101
2 31 37L Michael Ledford Michael Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 14.204
3 12 21 Lyndon Whitfill Lyndon Whitfill Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.223
4 5 99 Blake Brown Blake Brown Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 14.242
5 20 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 14.283
6 13 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 14.328
7 10 14 Caden McWhorter Caden McWhorter Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.375
8 18 77 Ray Bollinger Ray Bollinger Kewanee, IL Kewanee, IL 14.402
9 30 24 Zeke McKenzie Zeke McKenzie Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 14.434
10 15 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 14.455
11 14 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 14.466
12 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 14.471
13 16 88S Alan Stipp Alan Stipp Chatsworth, IL Chatsworth, IL 14.479
14 32 1A Steve Myers Jr Steve Myers Jr 14.521
15 28 22 Josh Harris Josh Harris Utica, KY Utica, KY 14.528
16 4 777 Trevor Neville Trevor Neville Mackinaw, IL Mackinaw, IL 14.535
17 22 5 Steven Brooks Steven Brooks Bourbanais, IL Bourbanais, IL 14.545
18 6 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 14.559
19 9 3 Carson Friedman Carson Friedman Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 14.585
20 24 110 Landen Miller Landen Miller Tonica, IL Tonica, IL 14.606
21 1 20 Tanner Sullivan Tanner Sullivan Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 14.714
22 17 17D Degan Dozard Degan Dozard Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 14.729
23 21 8K Levi Kissinger Levi Kissinger Mt. Vernon, IN Mt. Vernon, IN 14.764
24 2 242 Evan Fink Evan Fink Glasford, IL Glasford, IL 14.787
25 29 24T Trevor Ringle Trevor Ringle Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 14.895
26 26 35 Brandon Roberts Brandon Roberts Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 15.149
27 25 11 Bryce Cunningham Bryce Cunningham 15.251
28 8 D98 Danny Smith Danny Smith Argenta, IL Argenta, IL 15.508
29 23 4UW Bobby Regot Bobby Regot St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.573
30 19 81P Austin Phelps Austin Phelps Hillsdale, IN Hillsdale, IN 15.636
31 27 21W Wes Ricketts Wes Ricketts Fairbury, IL Fairbury, IL 15.787
32 33 B5 Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN 17.010
33 7 73 Mark Rhoades Mark Rhoades West Chicago, IL West Chicago, IL 59.999