4/19/2024 - Arrowhead  Speedway
4/19/2024 - Arrowhead  Speedway

4/19/2024
Arrowhead Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Travis Boyster

Travis Boyster

Fort Smith, AR

Clear Creek Golf Car USRA Tuners Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 6 2
Heat 1 10 10 -

Clear Selection

16 Laps

Summers Well Drilling USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
2 1 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK -1
3 11 14 Cam Perry Cam Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 8
4 2 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -2
5 4 15K Kyle Dilbeck Kyle Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -1
6 7 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 1
7 5 11D Paul Dilbeck Paul Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -2
8 8 21 Christopher Adair Christopher Adair Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
9 6 27Y Marshall Young Marshall Young Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -3
10 10 22 Colby Young Colby Young Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
11 9 27 Landon Price Landon Price Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -2
DNS 12 27B Justin Price Justin Price Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -
DNS 13 1W David Vinson David Vinson Warner, OK Warner, OK -
6 Laps

Summers Well Drilling USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 2
2 1 15K Kyle Dilbeck Kyle Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -1
3 4 11D Paul Dilbeck Paul Dilbeck Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
4 5 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 1
5 2 22 Colby Young Colby Young Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -3
DNS 6 14 Cam Perry Cam Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -
DNS 7 27B Justin Price Justin Price Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -
6 Laps

Summers Well Drilling USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39JR Robert Southerland Robert Southerland Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK -
2 4 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
3 6 27Y Marshall Young Marshall Young Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 3
4 3 21 Christopher Adair Christopher Adair Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -1
5 2 27 Landon Price Landon Price Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -3
DQ 5 1W David Vinson David Vinson Warner, OK Warner, OK -
20 Laps

AmeriFlex USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 1 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
3 5 44T Ty O'Neal Ty O'Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
4 3 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
5 7 81M Brad Murdock Brad Murdock Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 2
6 15 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
7 9 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 2
8 13 34 Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 5
9 17 37 Evan Clark Evan Clark Pineville, MO Pineville, MO 8
10 16 40 Steve Butler Steve Butler Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 6
11 20 32 Kelly Hicks Kelly Hicks Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR 9
12 10 43 Austin Holman Austin Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
13 21 35 Jimmy Willson Jimmy Willson Farmington, AR Farmington, AR 8
14 8 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
15 24 C35 Casey Willson Casey Willson Farmington, AR Farmington, AR 9
16 12 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -4
17 18 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 1
18 23 10B Brandon Reynolds Brandon Reynolds Lamar, AR Lamar, AR 5
19 19 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -
20 4 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -16
21 14 99 Colby Cooper Colby Cooper Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -7
22 11 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -11
23 22 5D David LaCoe David LaCoe Adair, OK Adair, OK -1
DQ 6 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
10 Laps

AmeriFlex USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37 Evan Clark Evan Clark Pineville, MO Pineville, MO 2
2 12 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 10
3 4 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS 1
4 1 32 Kelly Hicks Kelly Hicks Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -3
5 8 35 Jimmy Willson Jimmy Willson Farmington, AR Farmington, AR 3
6 6 5D David LaCoe David LaCoe Adair, OK Adair, OK -
7 10 10B Brandon Reynolds Brandon Reynolds Lamar, AR Lamar, AR 3
8 2 788 Kevin Guinn Kevin Guinn Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -6
Top 8 transfer
9 5 C35 Casey Willson Casey Willson Farmington, AR Farmington, AR -4
DNS 7 12 wyatt O`Neal wyatt O`Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 9 418 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -
DNS 11 99M Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
DNS 13 03 Josiah Robinson Josiah Robinson Kansas, OK Kansas, OK -
DNS 14 22A Austin Prine Austin Prine Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
8 Laps

AmeriFlex USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 3 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 4 45 Dan Culp Dan Culp Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR 1
4 6 43 Austin Holman Austin Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
5 9 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 4
6 8 788 Kevin Guinn Kevin Guinn Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 2
7 5 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -2
8 7 35 Jimmy Willson Jimmy Willson Farmington, AR Farmington, AR -1
9 2 10B Brandon Reynolds Brandon Reynolds Lamar, AR Lamar, AR -7
DNS 10 03 Josiah Robinson Josiah Robinson Kansas, OK Kansas, OK -
8 Laps

AmeriFlex USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -
2 2 81M Brad Murdock Brad Murdock Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -
3 8 44T Ty O'Neal Ty O'Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
4 3 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
5 9 5S Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 4
6 10 40 Steve Butler Steve Butler Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 4
7 4 37 Evan Clark Evan Clark Pineville, MO Pineville, MO -3
8 7 12 wyatt O`Neal wyatt O`Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
9 6 99M Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
10 5 00 Cason Harris Cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -5
8 Laps

AmeriFlex USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
2 6 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
3 5 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
4 2 99 Colby Cooper Colby Cooper Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -2
5 8 34 Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
6 9 32 Kelly Hicks Kelly Hicks Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR 3
7 7 C35 Casey Willson Casey Willson Farmington, AR Farmington, AR -
8 4 5D David LaCoe David LaCoe Adair, OK Adair, OK -4
9 1 418 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -8
DNS 10 22A Austin Prine Austin Prine Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
12 Laps

Clear Creek Golf Car USRA TunersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Connar Brownlee Connar Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK -
2 2 11 Jason Henson Jason Henson Rogers, AR Rogers, AR -
3 9 20F Ricky Foster Ricky Foster Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 6
4 4 12A Andy Guthary Andy Guthary Norman, OK Norman, OK -
5 6 5D Joshua Deason Joshua Deason Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 1
6 8 54 Travis Boyster Travis Boyster Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR 2
7 10 5H Haidnce Holzkamper Haidnce Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 3
8 7 00 Paul Colvin Paul Colvin Tontitown, AR Tontitown, AR -1
9 5 007 Paden Gardner Paden Gardner Grove, OK Grove, OK -4
10 3 6 Dillon Box Dillon Box Madill, OK Madill, OK -7
DNS 11 14 Jeff Perry Jeff Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -
DNS 12 99C Carrie Myers Carrie Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
8 Laps

Clear Creek Golf Car USRA TunersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Connar Brownlee Connar Brownlee Weleetka, OK Weleetka, OK 4
2 6 11 Jason Henson Jason Henson Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 4
3 7 6 Dillon Box Dillon Box Madill, OK Madill, OK 4
4 2 14 Jeff Perry Jeff Perry Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -2
5 4 007 Paden Gardner Paden Gardner Grove, OK Grove, OK -1
6 11 12A Andy Guthary Andy Guthary Norman, OK Norman, OK 5
7 3 5D Joshua Deason Joshua Deason Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -4
8 9 00 Paul Colvin Paul Colvin Tontitown, AR Tontitown, AR 1
9 1 99C Carrie Myers Carrie Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -8
10 10 54 Travis Boyster Travis Boyster Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
11 12 5H Haidnce Holzkamper Haidnce Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 1
12 8 20F Ricky Foster Ricky Foster Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -4
40 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
2 6 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
3 19 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16
4 17 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 13
5 9 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 4
6 4 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -2
7 15 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 8
8 12 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 4
9 22 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 13
10 11 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
11 8 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -3
12 21 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 9
13 7 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -6
14 23 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 9
15 14 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -1
16 13 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -3
17 20 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
18 16 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -2
19 25 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 6
20 2 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -18
21 10 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -11
22 1 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -21
23 5 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -18
24 24 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -
25 26 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 1
26 18 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -8
15 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
2 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
3 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
4 7 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
5 4 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -1
Top 5 transfer
6 10 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 4
7 8 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
8 5 33 Jaren Martin Jaren Martin Republic, MO Republic, MO -3
9 11 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS 2
10 13 26S Steven Glenn Steven Glenn Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO 3
11 9 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
12 12 7W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR -
13 14 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 1
14 6 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -8
15 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
2 3 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
3 2 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -1
4 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
5 4 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 1
7 11 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 4
8 9 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 1
9 8 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -1
10 10 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -
11 14 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 3
12 13 9H Aaron Halpain Aaron Halpain Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 1
13 12 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
14 5 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK -9
10 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 1
2 1 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -1
3 3 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
4 5 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
5 8 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 3
6 4 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
7 6 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -1
8 7 26 Brian Williams Brian Williams Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
10 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
2 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -
3 4 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 1
4 6 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 2
5 5 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 8 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 2
7 3 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -4
8 7 26S Steven Glenn Steven Glenn Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -1
10 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
2 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
3 8 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 5
4 1 33 Jaren Martin Jaren Martin Republic, MO Republic, MO -3
5 7 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR 2
6 2 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR -4
7 6 30 Dalton Kirk Dalton Kirk Edgerton, KS Edgerton, KS -1
8 4 9H Aaron Halpain Aaron Halpain Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -4
10 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 1
2 1 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
3 5 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
4 4 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK -
5 8 88 Chad Wheeler Chad Wheeler Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
6 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
7 7 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -
8 3 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -5
10 Laps

Yeoman Race Engines ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
2 1 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
3 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
4 6 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
5 7 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
6 4 32 D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -2
7 5 7W Wesley Wise Wesley Wise Perryville, AR Perryville, AR -2
8 8 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -