1/20/2024 - Crisp Motorsports Park
1/20/2024 - Crisp Motorsports Park

1/20/2024
Crisp Motorsports Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Stuart Dutton

Stuart Dutton

Tallahassee, FL

Asphalt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 25 19 6
Qualifying 1 16.225 25 -24

Clear Selection

150 Laps

Asphalt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Bubba Pollard Bubba Pollard Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 4
2 13 51 Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 11
3 8 26R Casey Roderick Casey Roderick Lawrenceville, GA Lawrenceville, GA 5
4 1 26S Dawson Sutton Dawson Sutton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -3
5 10 22 Giovanni Ruggiero Giovanni Ruggiero Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA 5
6 4 69 Michael Hinde Michael Hinde Hernando, FL Hernando, FL -2
7 3 50 Jett Noland Jett Noland GROVELAND, FL GROVELAND, FL -4
8 11 28 Cole Butcher Cole Butcher Porters Lake, NS Porters Lake, NS 3
9 6 54 Matt Craig Matt Craig Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -3
10 7 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
11 20 55 Michael Atwell Michael Atwell Naples, FL Naples, FL 9
12 19 23 Billy VanMeter Billy VanMeter Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 7
13 9 9K Derek Kraus Derek Kraus Stratford, WI Stratford, WI -4
14 2 51F Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL -12
15 15 33W Daniel Webster Daniel Webster Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL -
16 12 33 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -4
17 14 9J Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA -3
18 24 1 Steve Dorer Steve Dorer Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 6
19 25 32 Stuart Dutton Stuart Dutton Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL 6
20 23 08 Tony Elrod Tony Elrod Lecanto, FL Lecanto, FL 3
21 DNF 17 37 Michael Goddard Michael Goddard Naples, FL Naples, FL -4
22 DNF 27 9H Hudson Halder Hudson Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 5
23 DNF 21 67 Colin Allman Colin Allman Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -2
24 DNF 22 9 Anthony Cataldi Anthony Cataldi Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL -2
25 DNF 26 23F Dave Farrington Jr Dave Farrington Jr Sabattus, ME Sabattus, ME 1
26 DNF 28 62 Josh Berry Josh Berry Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
27 DNF 16 14 Connor Okrzesik Connor Okrzesik Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -11
28 DNF 18 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA -10
0 Laps

Asphalt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 26R Casey Roderick Casey Roderick Lawrenceville, GA Lawrenceville, GA 15.696
2 26 26 Bubba Pollard Bubba Pollard Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.725
3 20 50 Jett Noland Jett Noland GROVELAND, FL GROVELAND, FL 15.733
4 28 26S Dawson Sutton Dawson Sutton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 15.740
5 27 54 Matt Craig Matt Craig Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 15.767
6 12 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 15.792
7 19 69 Michael Hinde Michael Hinde Hernando, FL Hernando, FL 15.813
8 13 51F Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL 15.822
9 23 9K Derek Kraus Derek Kraus Stratford, WI Stratford, WI 15.831
10 22 22 Giovanni Ruggiero Giovanni Ruggiero Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA 15.836
11 15 28 Cole Butcher Cole Butcher Porters Lake, NS Porters Lake, NS 15.837
12 2 33 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 15.838
13 21 51 Stephen Nasse Stephen Nasse Pinellas Park, FL Pinellas Park, FL 15.860
14 9 9J Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 15.863
15 14 33W Daniel Webster Daniel Webster Brooksville, FL Brooksville, FL 15.871
16 18 14 Connor Okrzesik Connor Okrzesik Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 15.871
17 25 37 Michael Goddard Michael Goddard Naples, FL Naples, FL 15.902
18 16 35 Jake Garcia Jake Garcia Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 15.906
19 17 23 Billy VanMeter Billy VanMeter Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.980
20 6 55 Michael Atwell Michael Atwell Naples, FL Naples, FL 15.981
21 4 67 Colin Allman Colin Allman Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 15.984
22 10 9 Anthony Cataldi Anthony Cataldi Umatilla, FL Umatilla, FL 15.999
23 8 08 Tony Elrod Tony Elrod Lecanto, FL Lecanto, FL 16.070
24 5 1 Steve Dorer Steve Dorer Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 16.079
25 1 32 Stuart Dutton Stuart Dutton Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL 16.225
26 3 23F Dave Farrington Jr Dave Farrington Jr Sabattus, ME Sabattus, ME 16.245
27 7 9H Hudson Halder Hudson Halder Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 16.544
28 DNF 11 62 Josh Berry Josh Berry Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15.733
Top 28 transfer
DNS 29 2 John Bolen John Bolen Jasper, AL Jasper, AL
DNS 30 25 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
DNS 31 44 Conner Jones Conner Jones Fredericksburg, VA Fredericksburg, VA