3/3/2024 - Cherokee Speedway
3/3/2024 - Cherokee Speedway

3/3/2024
Cherokee Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Billy Heavner Jr.

Billy Heavner Jr.

KINGS MTN, NC

Stock 4 Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 9 3
Heat 2 2 6 -4
Hot Laps 1 DNS -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Thunder BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
2 21 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 19
3 3 2F Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
4 5 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 1
5 1 196X Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC -4
6 22 88 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC 16
7 12 21 Nate Jackson Nate Jackson Union, SC Union, SC 5
8 8 28 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
9 14 4 Landen Davis Landen Davis Pauline, SC Pauline, SC 5
10 4 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -6
11 11 32 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Midland, NC Midland, NC -
12 16 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 4
13 17 5 Tommy Suttles Tommy Suttles Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 4
14 19 08 Michael Staton Michael Staton Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 5
15 10 101 Justin Hamrick Justin Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -5
16 6 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -10
17 18 13 WILL JONES WILL JONES Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
18 7 19T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -11
19 15 54 Luke Morris Luke Morris Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
20 9 8 Zak Brown Zak Brown -11
DNS 13 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
DNS 20 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
DNS 23 17 Thomas Hamrick Thomas Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
8 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 196X Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 3
2 5 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 3
3 3 19T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
4 6 101 Justin Hamrick Justin Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 2
5 2 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -3
6 8 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 2
7 7 08 Michael Staton Michael Staton Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
8 1 88 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2F Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
2 4 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 2
3 6 28 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 3
4 5 32 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Midland, NC Midland, NC 1
5 7 4 Landen Davis Landen Davis Pauline, SC Pauline, SC 2
6 2 5 Tommy Suttles Tommy Suttles Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -4
7 3 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -4
8 8 17 Thomas Hamrick Thomas Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
All transfer
8 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -
2 6 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 4
3 4 8 Zak Brown Zak Brown 1
4 3 21 Nate Jackson Nate Jackson Union, SC Union, SC -1
5 5 54 Luke Morris Luke Morris Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
6 7 13 WILL JONES WILL JONES Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
DNS 2 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder BomberHot Lap/Qualifying group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 88 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC
2 2 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC
3 5 19T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC
4 6 196X Brayson Riddle Brayson Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC
5 7 05 Cruz Mattison Cruz Mattison Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC
6 4 101 Justin Hamrick Justin Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC
7 3 08 Michael Staton Michael Staton Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC
8 1 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC
0 Laps

Thunder BomberHot Lap/Qualifying group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 2F Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 20.405
2 3 5 Tommy Suttles Tommy Suttles Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.409
3 7 46 Bailey Hipp Bailey Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 20.430
4 5 32 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Midland, NC Midland, NC 20.962
5 8 28 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 21.092
6 6 4 Landen Davis Landen Davis Pauline, SC Pauline, SC 21.107
7 2 17 Thomas Hamrick Thomas Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.981
8 1 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 23.943
0 Laps

Thunder BomberHot Lap/Qualifying group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 20.352
2 2 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 20.637
3 1 21 Nate Jackson Nate Jackson Union, SC Union, SC 20.861
4 5 8 Zak Brown Zak Brown 21.407
5 6 54 Luke Morris Luke Morris Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.198
6 4 G41 Grant Burton Grant Burton Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 23.555
7 3 13 WILL JONES WILL JONES Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 25.373
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71C Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
2 2 00 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
3 3 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 7 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
5 5 24 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
6 10 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 4
7 4 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -3
8 13 5Q Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 5
9 12 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
10 8 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -2
11 16 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 5
12 24 71 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 12
13 15 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
14 14 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
15 18 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 3
16 19 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 3
17 11 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -6
18 22 P14 Matt Pridgen Matt Pridgen MARION, SC MARION, SC 4
19 21 228 William Russell III William Russell III Manning, SC Manning, SC 2
20 25 12 Randy Pinnix Randy Pinnix Rural Hall, NC Rural Hall, NC 5
21 9 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -12
22 6 5 Travis Steele Travis Steele Clover, SC Clover, SC -16
23 23 248 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Union, SC Union, SC -
24 20 78 Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -4
25 17 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -8
15 Laps

Stock 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC 2
2 5 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 3
3 4 T10 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC 1
4 2 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -2
5 1 99 David Coffey David Coffey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
6 9 71 Tim Bristol Tim Bristol 3
7 7 50 Joe Mattison Joe Mattison Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
8 8 112 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
9 12 4H Billy Heavner Jr. Billy Heavner Jr. KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC 3
10 14 M6 Jamie Massey Jamie Massey Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 4
11 6 11 James Harrelson James Harrelson Inman, SC Inman, SC -5
12 10 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
DNS 11 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
DNS 13 J2 Tim Riddle Tim Riddle Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
7 Laps

Stock 4Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 David Coffey David Coffey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 7 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC 5
3 6 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 3
4 5 50 Joe Mattison Joe Mattison Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
5 4 71 Tim Bristol Tim Bristol -1
6 1 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -5
7 3 J2 Tim Riddle Tim Riddle Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -4
All transfer
7 Laps

Stock 4Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 5
2 5 T10 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC 3
3 3 11 James Harrelson James Harrelson Inman, SC Inman, SC -
4 1 112 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -3
5 7 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
6 2 4H Billy Heavner Jr. Billy Heavner Jr. KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC -4
7 4 M6 Jamie Massey Jamie Massey Westminster, SC Westminster, SC -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Stock 4Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC 20.290
2 12 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 20.302
3 10 T10 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC 20.429
4 11 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 20.558
5 7 71 Tim Bristol Tim Bristol 20.763
6 1 37 Benjamin Burnett Benjamin Burnett Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 20.935
7 8 M6 Jamie Massey Jamie Massey Westminster, SC Westminster, SC 21.030
8 3 99 David Coffey David Coffey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 21.372
9 6 11 James Harrelson James Harrelson Inman, SC Inman, SC 21.546
10 9 50 Joe Mattison Joe Mattison Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.360
11 2 112 Jason Jennings Jason Jennings Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 22.363
12 5 J2 Tim Riddle Tim Riddle Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 26.199
DNS 4 4H Billy Heavner Jr. Billy Heavner Jr. KINGS MTN, NC KINGS MTN, NC
DNS 14 6 Billy Heavner Billy Heavner Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
15 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11L Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
2 3 24 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
3 6 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 3
4 4 83 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
5 8 7 Josh Langley Josh Langley Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 3
6 2 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -4
7 7 711 Banjo Duke Banjo Duke Manning, SC Manning, SC -
8 9 17 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC 1
9 5 44 Bailey Loftin Bailey Loftin Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -4
10 14 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 4
11 12 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
12 15 8 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 3
13 16 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 3
14 10 15 Donovan Long Donovan Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -4
15 11 11 Robbie Mooneyham Robbie Mooneyham Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -4
16 13 17T Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -3
17 17 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
18 20 11D Daulton Dabbs Daulton Dabbs Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 2
19 18 29 Geoff Pursley Geoff Pursley Clover, SC Clover, SC -1
DNS 19 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC -
7 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11L Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 1
2 4 83 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 2
3 3 711 Banjo Duke Banjo Duke Manning, SC Manning, SC -
4 6 15 Donovan Long Donovan Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
5 5 17T Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
6 7 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 1
7 1 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC -6
All transfer
7 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -
2 2 44 Bailey Loftin Bailey Loftin Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -
3 4 7 Josh Langley Josh Langley Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 1
4 3 11 Robbie Mooneyham Robbie Mooneyham Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -1
5 5 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -
6 6 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -
7 7 11D Daulton Dabbs Daulton Dabbs Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -
All transfer
7 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
2 1 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -1
3 3 17 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC -
4 5 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
5 4 8 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -1
6 6 29 Geoff Pursley Geoff Pursley Clover, SC Clover, SC -
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StockHot Lap/Qualifying group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 18.788
2 6 11L Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 19.016
3 1 711 Banjo Duke Banjo Duke Manning, SC Manning, SC 19.091
4 7 83 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 19.132
5 3 17T Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.384
6 2 15 Donovan Long Donovan Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 19.867
7 5 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 19.870
0 Laps

Street StockHot Lap/Qualifying group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC
2 2 44 Bailey Loftin Bailey Loftin Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC
3 3 11 Robbie Mooneyham Robbie Mooneyham Sumter, SC Sumter, SC
4 1 7 Josh Langley Josh Langley Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC
5 4 32 Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC
6 6 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC
7 5 11D Daulton Dabbs Daulton Dabbs Sumter, SC Sumter, SC
0 Laps

Street StockHot Lap/Qualifying group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC
2 5 24 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC
3 4 17 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC
4 2 8 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC
5 1 B4 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC
6 3 29 Geoff Pursley Geoff Pursley Clover, SC Clover, SC
50 Laps

MidEast SLMSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 G4 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 1
2 4 79 Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 2
3 7 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 4
4 8 101 Casey Roberts Casey Roberts Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 4
5 1 57 Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC -4
6 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
7 10 87 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 3
8 16 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 8
9 15 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 6
10 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -7
11 11 16 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
12 13 42K Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 1
13 18 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 5
14 6 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -8
15 21 49 Luke Morey Luke Morey Denver, NC Denver, NC 6
16 12 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
17 25 42 Mark Greene Mark Greene Bessemer city, NC Bessemer city, NC 8
18 20 2 Dennis Franklin Dennis Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
19 23 38 Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 4
20 22 28 Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
21 19 4 Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -2
22 9 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -13
23 24 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
24 14 214 Joey Coulter, IV Joey Coulter, IV Concord, NC Concord, NC -10
DNS 17 27 Corey Gordon Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
25 Laps

Mid-East 604 LMSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71C Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -
2 2 00 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
3 3 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
4 7 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
5 5 24 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
6 10 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 4
7 4 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -3
8 13 5Q Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 5
9 12 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
10 8 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC -2
11 16 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 5
12 24 71 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 12
13 15 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 2
14 14 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
15 18 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 3
16 19 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 3
17 11 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -6
18 22 P14 Matt Pridgen Matt Pridgen MARION, SC MARION, SC 4
19 21 228 William Russell III William Russell III Manning, SC Manning, SC 2
20 25 12 Randy Pinnix Randy Pinnix Rural Hall, NC Rural Hall, NC 5
21 9 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC -12
22 6 5 Travis Steele Travis Steele Clover, SC Clover, SC -16
23 23 248 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Union, SC Union, SC -
24 20 78 Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -4
DNS 17 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -
0 Laps

Mid-East 604 LMSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 71C Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 16.214
2 2 00 John Ruggiero Jr John Ruggiero Jr Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 16.248
3 20 6 Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.323
4 1 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 16.387
5 9 24 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 16.434
6 16 5 Travis Steele Travis Steele Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.469
7 18 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.478
8 21 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 16.480
9 6 22S Jeremy Steele Jeremy Steele York, SC York, SC 16.547
10 22 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 16.550
11 8 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.567
12 10 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.568
13 17 5Q Colby Quick Colby Quick Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 16.569
14 13 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.584
15 25 66 Preston Dimsdale Preston Dimsdale Inman, SC Inman, SC 16.853
16 4 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.865
17 12 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 16.949
18 3 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 17.044
19 14 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC 17.193
20 5 78 Hank Taylor Hank Taylor Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 17.297
21 7 228 William Russell III William Russell III Manning, SC Manning, SC 17.738
22 24 P14 Matt Pridgen Matt Pridgen MARION, SC MARION, SC 17.761
23 19 248 Charlie Walker Charlie Walker Union, SC Union, SC 17.766
24 15 71 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 18.023
25 11 12 Randy Pinnix Randy Pinnix Rural Hall, NC Rural Hall, NC 18.766
All transfer