5/26/2024 - Cherokee Speedway
5/26/2024 - Cherokee Speedway

5/26/2024
Cherokee Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Tyler Smith

Tyler Smith

Pauline, SC

Extreme 4 Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 13 9
Heat 1 1 8 -7
Hot Laps 1 22.390 15 -14

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Thunder BomberA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -
2 3 04 Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
3 13 14 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 10
4 29 5 Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC 25
5 24 32 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Midland, NC Midland, NC 19
6 28 50 Wally Wall Wally Wall Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 22
7 9 98 Isaiah Parker Isaiah Parker Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 2
8 14 18 Jason Hamrick Jason Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 6
9 12 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 3
10 4 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -6
11 7 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -4
12 19 316 Isaac Thomas Isaac Thomas Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 7
13 27 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 14
14 5 5S Tommy Suttles Tommy Suttles Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -9
15 6 43 Jacob Funderburke Jacob Funderburke York, SC York, SC -9
16 22 S2 Garrett Sweatt Garrett Sweatt Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 6
17 23 115 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 6
18 10 3 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -8
19 17 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -2
20 8 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -12
21 11 83 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -10
22 15 19T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -7
23 20 XA Zane Anders Zane Anders Easley, SC Easley, SC -3
24 26 14L Blake Lyons Blake Lyons Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 2
25 21 3T15 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -4
26 16 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -10
27 25 X Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring -2
DNS 18 37 Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
DNS 30 17 Thomas Hamrick Thomas Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
DQ 2 78 Hunter Funderburke Hunter Funderburke Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
5 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78 Hunter Funderburke Hunter Funderburke Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 3
2 2 5S Tommy Suttles Tommy Suttles Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
3 6 98 Isaiah Parker Isaiah Parker Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 3
4 3 14 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC -1
5 5 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
6 8 3T15 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
7 1 X Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring -6
8 7 5 Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC -1
All transfer
5 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 1
2 3 43 Jacob Funderburke Jacob Funderburke York, SC York, SC 1
3 6 3 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 3
4 4 18 Jason Hamrick Jason Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
5 7 37 Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 2
6 8 S2 Garrett Sweatt Garrett Sweatt Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 2
7 5 14L Blake Lyons Blake Lyons Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -2
8 1 17 Thomas Hamrick Thomas Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -7
All transfer
5 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 3
2 6 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 4
3 2 83 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -1
4 7 19T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 3
5 1 316 Isaac Thomas Isaac Thomas Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -4
6 3 115 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -3
7 5 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Thunder BomberHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
2 6 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 4
3 1 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -2
4 5 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 1
5 7 XA Zane Anders Zane Anders Easley, SC Easley, SC 2
6 3 32 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Midland, NC Midland, NC -3
7 4 50 Wally Wall Wally Wall Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder BomberHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 23 97 Luke Doggett Luke Doggett Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 20.015
2 8 41 Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 20.169
3 22 3 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 20.180
4 19 119 Jason Edmonds Jason Edmonds Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.446
5 24 135 Travis Jamieson Travis Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 20.493
6 9 14 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 20.611
7 20 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 20.684
8 21 98 Isaiah Parker Isaiah Parker Heath Springs, SC Heath Springs, SC 20.711
9 27 19T Stetsen Todd Stetsen Todd Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 20.788
10 5 5S Tommy Suttles Tommy Suttles Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 20.908
11 28 XA Zane Anders Zane Anders Easley, SC Easley, SC 20.959
12 26 37 Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.000
13 18 14L Blake Lyons Blake Lyons Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.030
14 3 316 Isaac Thomas Isaac Thomas Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 21.072
15 1 X Tyler Woodring Tyler Woodring 21.151
16 29 3T15 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 21.609
17 25 5 Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC 21.701
18 2 17 Thomas Hamrick Thomas Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.932
DNS 4 483 Hannah Wall Hannah Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC
DNS 6 04 Phillip Wilson Phillip Wilson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
DNS 7 83 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC
DNS 10 43 Jacob Funderburke Jacob Funderburke York, SC York, SC
DNS 11 115 Brandon Satterfield Brandon Satterfield Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC
DNS 12 32 Brandon Greene Brandon Greene Midland, NC Midland, NC
DNS 13 78 Hunter Funderburke Hunter Funderburke Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC
DNS 14 18 Jason Hamrick Jason Hamrick Shelby, NC Shelby, NC
DNS 15 51 Luke Clements Luke Clements Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC
DNS 16 50 Wally Wall Wally Wall Shelby, NC Shelby, NC
DNS 17 135JR Trenten Jamieson Trenten Jamieson Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
DNS 30 S2 Garrett Sweatt Garrett Sweatt Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC
12 Laps

Crown Vic V-8A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 4
2 7 XXX Bundy Stowe Bundy Stowe Denver, NC Denver, NC 5
3 17 BAND1 Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 14
4 19 D2 Chad Mack Chad Mack Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15
5 13 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 8
6 11 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 5
7 20 10 Tony Mundy Tony Mundy Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 13
8 4 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -4
9 15 23 Kendall Meinders Kendall Meinders Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 6
10 3 1 Steven Herring Steven Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -7
11 6 57 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -5
12 2 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -10
13 14 06H Skyler Hyde Skyler Hyde Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
14 1 2 Barry Bryant Barry Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -13
15 8 5.0 Mark Chandler Mark Chandler Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -7
16 10 27M Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -6
17 12 06 Morgan Milstead Morgan Milstead Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -5
18 16 1M Zachary Meinders Zachary Meinders Easley, SC Easley, SC -2
19 18 F1 Bryson Lankford Bryson Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
DNS 9 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC -
5 Laps

Crown Vic V-8Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Barry Bryant Barry Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 1
2 4 1 Steven Herring Steven Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC 2
3 3 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
4 5 XXX Bundy Stowe Bundy Stowe Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
5 8 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 3
6 10 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 4
7 6 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
8 9 23 Kendall Meinders Kendall Meinders Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 1
9 7 BAND1 Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -2
10 1 D2 Chad Mack Chad Mack Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -9
All transfer
5 Laps

Crown Vic V-8Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -
2 6 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 4
3 9 57 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 6
4 3 5.0 Mark Chandler Mark Chandler Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
5 8 27M Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 3
6 5 06 Morgan Milstead Morgan Milstead Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -1
7 7 06H Skyler Hyde Skyler Hyde Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
8 10 1M Zachary Meinders Zachary Meinders Easley, SC Easley, SC 2
9 2 F1 Bryson Lankford Bryson Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -7
10 4 10 Tony Mundy Tony Mundy Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -6
All transfer
0 Laps

Crown Vic V-8Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 21.417
2 2 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 21.454
3 7 1 Steven Herring Steven Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC 21.493
4 15 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 21.690
5 12 0 TJ Slack TJ Slack Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 21.821
6 9 XXX Bundy Stowe Bundy Stowe Denver, NC Denver, NC 21.827
7 3 2 Barry Bryant Barry Bryant Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.956
8 19 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 21.974
9 6 5.0 Mark Chandler Mark Chandler Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.064
10 1 D2 Chad Mack Chad Mack Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 22.970
11 18 57 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 23.384
12 16 27M Savannah Meinders Savannah Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC 23.746
13 17 23 Kendall Meinders Kendall Meinders Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 24.103
14 13 BAND1 Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 24.294
15 11 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 24.332
16 10 06 Morgan Milstead Morgan Milstead Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 24.468
17 14 06H Skyler Hyde Skyler Hyde Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 25.599
DNS 4 F1 Bryson Lankford Bryson Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 8 10 Tony Mundy Tony Mundy Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC
DNS 20 1M Zachary Meinders Zachary Meinders Easley, SC Easley, SC
12 Laps

Extreme 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 5
2 2 16 Barry Bennett Barry Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
3 10 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 7
4 4 A23 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -
5 13 32 Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 8
6 7 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 1
7 24 8 Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC 17
8 3 H11 Wayne Heatherly Wayne Heatherly Buffalo, SC Buffalo, SC -5
9 15 3B Gage McManus Gage McManus Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 6
10 17 53 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC 7
11 23 27 Chris Jaret Chris Jaret Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 12
12 16 54 Scottie Dobbins Scottie Dobbins Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
13 22 7T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Pauline, SC Pauline, SC 9
14 19 4X Bryson Lankford Bryson Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 5
15 25 78T Tiffany Herring Tiffany Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC 10
16 11 34 Eric Shaw Eric Shaw Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -5
17 18 20 Sam McKinney Sam McKinney Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
18 12 11 TJ Slack TJ Slack Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -6
19 20 41 Kevin Saam Kevin Saam Rhodhiss, NC Rhodhiss, NC 1
20 8 HW Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -12
21 14 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -7
22 1 BAND1 Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -21
23 9 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC -14
DNS 5 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
DNS 21 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -
5 Laps

Extreme 4Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16 Barry Bennett Barry Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 5
2 3 A23 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 1
3 8 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 5
4 9 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 5
5 7 32 Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 2
6 4 54 Scottie Dobbins Scottie Dobbins Denver, NC Denver, NC -2
7 5 4X Bryson Lankford Bryson Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -2
8 1 7T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Pauline, SC Pauline, SC -7
9 2 78T Tiffany Herring Tiffany Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -7
All transfer
5 Laps

Extreme 4Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 H11 Wayne Heatherly Wayne Heatherly Buffalo, SC Buffalo, SC -
2 4 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 2
3 2 HW Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -1
4 6 34 Eric Shaw Eric Shaw Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 2
5 5 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC -
6 7 53 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC 1
7 3 41 Kevin Saam Kevin Saam Rhodhiss, NC Rhodhiss, NC -4
8 8 27 Chris Jaret Chris Jaret Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
All transfer
5 Laps

Extreme 4Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 BAND1 Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 3
2 8 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 6
3 6 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC 3
4 5 11 TJ Slack TJ Slack Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 1
5 7 3B Gage McManus Gage McManus Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 2
6 2 20 Sam McKinney Sam McKinney Denver, NC Denver, NC -4
7 1 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -6
8 3 8 Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Extreme 4Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 H11 Wayne Heatherly Wayne Heatherly Buffalo, SC Buffalo, SC 20.755
2 18 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC 20.862
3 12 BAND1 Dale Bennett Dale Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 21.029
4 21 3B Gage McManus Gage McManus Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 21.092
5 6 20 Sam McKinney Sam McKinney Denver, NC Denver, NC 21.128
6 7 A23 Austin Haskins Austin Haskins Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 21.149
7 19 32 Christian Byers Christian Byers Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 21.446
8 14 T80 Tekoah Heatherly Tekoah Heatherly Hendersonville, NC Hendersonville, NC 21.482
9 22 214 Eric McGahee Eric McGahee Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 21.543
10 15 11 TJ Slack TJ Slack Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 21.605
11 25 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 21.632
12 16 16 Barry Bennett Barry Bennett Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 22.051
13 10 54 Scottie Dobbins Scottie Dobbins Denver, NC Denver, NC 22.135
14 20 53 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC 22.174
15 1 7T Tyler Smith Tyler Smith Pauline, SC Pauline, SC 22.390
16 23 27 Chris Jaret Chris Jaret Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 23.001
17 4 78T Tiffany Herring Tiffany Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC 23.117
18 8 41 Kevin Saam Kevin Saam Rhodhiss, NC Rhodhiss, NC 23.360
DNS 3 2 Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC
DNS 5 HW Clayton Selig Clayton Selig Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC
DNS 9 8 Jonathan Butler Jonathan Butler Ellenboro, NC Ellenboro, NC
DNS 11 14 Clayton Furr Clayton Furr Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC
DNS 13 4X Bryson Lankford Bryson Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
DNS 17 34 Eric Shaw Eric Shaw Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC
DNS 24 F1 Travis Lankford Travis Lankford Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC
12 Laps

Renegade SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12B Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC -
2 2 7K Brandon Kinard Brandon Kinard Chester, SC Chester, SC -
3 7 S1 Bryson Sweatt Bryson Sweatt Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 4
4 5 54 Daniel Massey Daniel Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
5 6 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 1
6 4 D1 David Lucas David Lucas Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -2
7 11 28 Nick Milstead Nick Milstead Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 4
8 3 57 andrew baker andrew baker Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -5
9 10 12 Jason Gulledge Jason Gulledge Waxhaw, NC Waxhaw, NC 1
10 12 8B Travis Blackwell Travis Blackwell Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 2
11 8 J1 Josiah Lucas Josiah Lucas Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -3
12 13 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 1
13 16 8 William Cook William Cook HIckory Grove, SC HIckory Grove, SC 3
14 15 30 Brian Warren Brian Warren Canton, NC Canton, NC 1
15 14 45S Scott Jones Scott Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -1
16 9 13 Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC -7
17 19 115 Junior Searcy Junior Searcy Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC 2
DNS 17 7 Russell Hamrick JR Russell Hamrick JR Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -
DNS 18 29S Lathan Stokes Lathan Stokes Inman, SC Inman, SC -
0 Laps

Renegade SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 12B Brian Bentley Brian Bentley Duncan, SC Duncan, SC 18.910
2 1 7K Brandon Kinard Brandon Kinard Chester, SC Chester, SC 19.121
3 11 57 andrew baker andrew baker Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 19.187
4 14 D1 David Lucas David Lucas Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 19.256
5 9 54 Daniel Massey Daniel Massey Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.256
6 16 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 19.367
7 7 S1 Bryson Sweatt Bryson Sweatt Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 19.400
8 3 J1 Josiah Lucas Josiah Lucas Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 19.431
9 12 13 Austin Kimsey Austin Kimsey Boston Grove, NC Boston Grove, NC 19.598
10 13 12 Jason Gulledge Jason Gulledge Waxhaw, NC Waxhaw, NC 19.677
11 2 28 Nick Milstead Nick Milstead Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 19.785
12 18 8B Travis Blackwell Travis Blackwell Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 19.901
13 19 45 Jamie Decker Jamie Decker Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 20.264
14 17 45S Scott Jones Scott Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 20.858
15 4 30 Brian Warren Brian Warren Canton, NC Canton, NC 21.867
16 5 8 William Cook William Cook HIckory Grove, SC HIckory Grove, SC 22.359
17 8 7 Russell Hamrick JR Russell Hamrick JR Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 22.359
DNS 6 29S Lathan Stokes Lathan Stokes Inman, SC Inman, SC
DNS 10 115 Junior Searcy Junior Searcy Waynesville, NC Waynesville, NC
All transfer
15 Laps

Stock 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC -
2 2 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC -
3 3 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -
4 4 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
5 5 2W Dylan Warden Dylan Warden Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC -
6 8 98 Michael Webb Michael Webb Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
7 10 50 Jojo Mattison Jojo Mattison Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 3
8 9 71 Tim Bristol Tim Bristol 1
9 11 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
10 12 V12 Gregg Vinson Gregg Vinson Union, SC Union, SC 2
11 7 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -4
12 13 933 Michael Hill Michael Hill Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
13 6 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC -7
0 Laps

Stock 4Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 19 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC 19.473
2 5 10 Logan Richey Logan Richey Lenoir, NC Lenoir, NC 19.626
3 11 117 Matt Gilbert Matt Gilbert Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 19.751
4 10 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 19.942
5 9 2W Dylan Warden Dylan Warden Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC 20.053
6 8 X Kevin Cooper Kevin Cooper Reidville, SC Reidville, SC 20.253
7 1 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 20.513
8 6 98 Michael Webb Michael Webb Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 20.867
9 13 71 Tim Bristol Tim Bristol 20.940
10 4 50 Jojo Mattison Jojo Mattison Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 21.119
11 2 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 21.267
12 7 V12 Gregg Vinson Gregg Vinson Union, SC Union, SC 21.616
13 12 933 Michael Hill Michael Hill Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 21.645
All transfer
12 Laps

Pure StockA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson -
2 2 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC -
3 5 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
4 8 22 Bailey Canton Bailey Canton Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
5 4 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -1
6 3 83 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -3
7 7 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -
8 6 5K Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -2
5 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 3
2 2 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC -
3 1 83 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC -2
4 6 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 2
5 8 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
6 5 5K Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC -1
7 7 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC -
8 3 22 Bailey Canton Bailey Canton Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Pure StockHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 45 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson 21.532
2 2 12 Justin Wyant Justin Wyant York, SC York, SC 21.765
3 5 5W Dewayne Worley Dewayne Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 22.125
4 1 83 Ricky Bogan Ricky Bogan Cowpens, SC Cowpens, SC 22.237
5 7 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 22.540
6 6 40 Anderson Heisler Anderson Heisler Canton, NC Canton, NC 22.953
7 4 5K Kyle Worley Kyle Worley Canton, NC Canton, NC 23.335
8 8 22 Bailey Canton Bailey Canton Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 23.335
50 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 1
2 3 18B Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 1
3 4 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 1
4 5 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 1
5 7 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 2
6 18 17T Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 12
7 9 2B Blaise Bryant Blaise Bryant Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 2
8 13 11 Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 5
9 11 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 2
10 10 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC -
11 6 Y44 Bailey Loftin Bailey Loftin Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -5
12 24 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 12
13 20 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 7
14 19 55 Mike Manes Mike Manes TABOR CITY, NC TABOR CITY, NC 5
15 21 32F Stephen Ford Stephen Ford Willow Spring, NC Willow Spring, NC 6
16 14 13M Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC -2
17 23 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 6
18 8 17 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC -10
19 12 88 AJ Barker AJ Barker Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -7
20 15 22 Terry Caples Jr Terry Caples Jr Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -5
21 16 9 Ronnie Mosley Ronnie Mosley Chester, SC Chester, SC -5
22 22 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC -
23 17 NIGHTS Johnny Westmoreland Johnny Westmoreland Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -6
DQ 1 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -
10 Laps

Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 NIGHTS Johnny Westmoreland Johnny Westmoreland Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
2 7 55 Mike Manes Mike Manes TABOR CITY, NC TABOR CITY, NC 5
3 8 32F Stephen Ford Stephen Ford Willow Spring, NC Willow Spring, NC 5
Top 3 transfer
4 4 32K Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -
5 6 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 1
6 5 41X Kerry Foster Kerry Foster Green sea, SC Green sea, SC -1
7 9 19 Austin Helton Austin Helton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
8 2 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -6
9 3 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC -6
10 Laps

Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17T Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 4 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 2
3 3 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 27 Britt Williams Britt Williams Cayce, SC Cayce, SC 1
5 9 32 Chris Bobo Chris Bobo Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 4
6 8 2 Dayton Sousa Dayton Sousa Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 2
7 7 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC -
DNS 1 98P Johnny Pursley Johnny Pursley Clover, SC Clover, SC -
DQ 6 5 Hunter Denny Hunter Denny Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -
6 Laps

Street StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 2
2 2 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -
3 4 18B Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 1
4 1 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC -3
0 Laps

Street StockB Main Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 32K Garrett Killman Garrett Killman Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 18.705
2 15 17T Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 18.842
3 16 NIGHTS Johnny Westmoreland Johnny Westmoreland Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 18.857
4 9 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 18.938
5 3 98 Josh Burgess Josh Burgess Boiling Springs, SC Boiling Springs, SC 18.965
6 5 32F Stephen Ford Stephen Ford Willow Spring, NC Willow Spring, NC 18.985
7 1 81 Justin Barber Justin Barber Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 19.082
8 6 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC 19.089
9 4 5 Hunter Denny Hunter Denny Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC 19.415
10 18 27 Britt Williams Britt Williams Cayce, SC Cayce, SC 19.423
11 7 41X Kerry Foster Kerry Foster Green sea, SC Green sea, SC 19.514
12 11 55 Mike Manes Mike Manes TABOR CITY, NC TABOR CITY, NC 19.534
13 2 32 Chris Bobo Chris Bobo Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 19.537
14 14 2 Dayton Sousa Dayton Sousa Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 19.647
15 17 03 Matt Whitener Matt Whitener Canton, NC Canton, NC 19.752
16 19 19 Austin Helton Austin Helton Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 20.560
DNS 8 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC
DNS 12 98P Johnny Pursley Johnny Pursley Clover, SC Clover, SC
DNS 13 23 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC
0 Laps

Street StockA Main Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 12 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 18.068
2 3 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 18.214
3 11 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 18.392
4 8 11 Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 18.426
5 10 17 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC 18.456
6 12 9 Ronnie Mosley Ronnie Mosley Chester, SC Chester, SC 18.540
7 14 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 18.575
8 7 18B Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 18.606
9 13 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 18.713
10 9 Y44 Bailey Loftin Bailey Loftin Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 18.748
11 15 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 18.852
12 4 22 Terry Caples Jr Terry Caples Jr Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 18.855
13 2 2B Blaise Bryant Blaise Bryant Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach, SC 18.901
14 5 13M Brian Carswell Brian Carswell Valdese, NC Valdese, NC 19.041
15 1 88 AJ Barker AJ Barker Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 19.324
DNS 6 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC