1/18/2024 - Central Arizona Raceway
1/18/2024 - Central Arizona Raceway

1/18/2024
Central Arizona Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jim Whisler

Jim Whisler

Otis, OR

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 20 -9
Heat 3 2 3 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 2
2 5 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
3 14 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 11
4 2 42 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN -2
5 13 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 8
6 1 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -5
7 4 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -3
8 6 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
9 17 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 8
10 8 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ -2
11 9 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
12 15 22H Dwayne Hogan Dwayne Hogan Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
13 7 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -6
14 11 7R Ryan Restad Ryan Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -3
DNS 12 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
DNS 10 66 Daniel Macy Daniel Macy Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -
DNS 16 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN 4
2 8 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 6
3 1 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
4 9 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
5 6 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ 1
6 2 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
7 7 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
8 3 22H Dwayne Hogan Dwayne Hogan Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -5
9 4 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 2
2 1 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
3 6 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
4 2 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
5 7 66 Daniel Macy Daniel Macy Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 2
6 4 7R Ryan Restad Ryan Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -2
7 5 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -2
DNS 8 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
All transfer
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 4 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
3 6 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO 3
4 5 H09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
5 8 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
6 7 09 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
7 9 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
8 15 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
9 10 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
10 12 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 2
11 13 28G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
12 17 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 5
13 22 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 9
14 18 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 4
15 20 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
16 25 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 9
17 23 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 6
18 26 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 8
19 24 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 5
20 21 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD 1
21 19 83G Gerry Glenn Gerry Glenn Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
22 1 77 Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -21
23 11 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -12
24 16 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -8
25 14 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -11
DNS 3 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
15 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -
2 6 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 4
3 3 83G Gerry Glenn Gerry Glenn Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
4 15 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11
5 5 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD -
6 2 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -4
7 11 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 4
8 8 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
Top 8 transfer
9 7 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
10 10 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
11 16 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 5
12 13 XM Mike Dimond Mike Dimond Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
13 12 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -1
14 14 33 Randy Trojacek Randy Trojacek San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
15 4 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -11
16 17 0G Paxton George Paxton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
17 9 03 Charlie Gauthier Charlie Gauthier Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -8
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 3 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
3 6 H09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 3
4 4 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -
5 8 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
6 7 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD 1
7 9 03 Charlie Gauthier Charlie Gauthier Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
8 5 XM Mike Dimond Mike Dimond Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
9 2 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -7
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 3 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
3 6 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO 3
4 5 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
5 8 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
6 7 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 1
7 4 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -3
8 1 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 4 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
3 6 09 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 3
4 7 28G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
5 5 83G Gerry Glenn Gerry Glenn Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
6 1 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -5
7 8 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
8 3 33 Randy Trojacek Randy Trojacek San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
2 6 77 Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
3 5 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 2
4 2 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -2
5 4 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
6 3 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -3
7 7 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
8 8 0G Paxton George Paxton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 2
2 1 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
3 9 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
4 12 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 8
5 5 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -
6 10 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
7 4 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -3
8 8 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
9 13 3 Brad Whitfield Brad Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
10 18 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 8
11 16 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 5
12 11 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -1
13 15 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ 2
14 19 27 Buddy Wade Buddy Wade Congress, AZ Congress, AZ 5
15 17 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 2
DNS 7 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
DNS 14 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
DQ 2 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND -
DQ 6 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -
2 4 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 2
3 7 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 4
4 5 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 1
5 3 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -2
6 9 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
7 2 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -5
8 8 32 Jeremy Engelhardt Jeremy Engelhardt Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
9 6 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
2 2 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
3 1 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
4 7 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND 3
5 5 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
6 6 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -
7 8 3 Brad Whitfield Brad Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
8 3 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -5
9 9 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 42 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 6
2 21 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 19
3 6 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
4 5 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
5 10 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 5
6 13 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 7
7 8 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
8 4 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
9 23 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 14
10 24 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 14
11 15 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 4
12 2 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -10
13 9 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -4
14 19 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 5
15 3 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -12
16 20 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 4
17 16 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
18 14 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -4
19 26 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 7
20 11 28 Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -9
21 22 23 Brad Williams Brad Williams Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
22 1 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -21
23 12 10CO Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -11
24 18 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -6
25 17 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -8
26 25 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
15 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
2 3 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
3 13 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 10
4 1 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -3
5 18 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 13
6 4 23 Brad Williams Brad Williams Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
7 12 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 5
8 9 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
Top 8 transfer
9 7 37R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -2
10 6 15P Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -4
11 16 11 Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD 5
12 8 00 Beau Nave Beau Nave Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
13 17 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
14 19 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 5
15 11 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -4
16 15 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
17 5 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -12
18 14 11M Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -4
19 10 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -9
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 4 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
3 7 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 4
4 1 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
5 5 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
6 3 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -3
7 8 00 Beau Nave Beau Nave Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
8 6 11M Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -2
DNS 9 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
2 3 42 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
3 1 10CO Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -2
4 4 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
5 5 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
6 7 15P Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
7 8 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
8 6 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
9 9 11 Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
2 3 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
3 2 28 Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
4 1 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -3
5 5 23 Brad Williams Brad Williams Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 7 37R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 1
7 8 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 1
8 9 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
9 6 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -3
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 3
2 2 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -
3 1 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -2
4 6 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 2
5 5 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -
6 8 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 2
7 7 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
8 3 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -5
20 Laps

Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 2
2 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
3 5 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
4 4 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
5 7 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
6 9 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
7 8 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB 1
8 10 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 2
9 16 1SX Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 7
10 11 16OZ C.R. Eisenzimer C.R. Eisenzimer Cascade, MT Cascade, MT 1
11 1 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -10
12 14 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB 2
13 13 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
14 6 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -8
15 15 316 Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
16 12 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -4
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 3 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
3 8 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
4 2 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
5 6 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB 1
6 4 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -2
7 7 73 Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
8 5 1SX Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
2 5 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 3
3 6 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 3
4 3 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -1
5 4 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -1
6 7 16OZ C.R. Eisenzimer C.R. Eisenzimer Cascade, MT Cascade, MT 1
7 1 316 Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -6
8 8 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -
All transfer