1/19/2024 - Central Arizona Raceway
1/19/2024 - Central Arizona Raceway

1/19/2024
Central Arizona Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Austin VanHoff

Austin VanHoff

Chowchilla, CA

Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 14 -6
Heat 1 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
2 9 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 7
3 3 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
4 2 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
5 6 7R Ryan Restad Ryan Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 1
6 18 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 12
7 7 42 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN -
8 12 22H Dwayne Hogan Dwayne Hogan Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
9 10 03 Kevin Risacher Kevin Risacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
10 8 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -2
11 19 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 8
12 14 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
13 17 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 4
14 20 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 6
15 13 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ -2
16 15 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
17 16 9BH Jordan Huesman Jordan Huesman San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
18 4 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -14
19 5 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -14
20 11 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -9
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 5
2 1 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -1
3 9 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 6
4 8 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
5 4 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
6 10 03 Kevin Risacher Kevin Risacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
7 2 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
8 3 9BH Jordan Huesman Jordan Huesman San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -5
9 5 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -4
10 7 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -3
All transfer
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
2 7 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 5
3 5 42 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN 2
4 8 7R Ryan Restad Ryan Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 4
5 9 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
6 6 22H Dwayne Hogan Dwayne Hogan Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
7 3 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ -4
8 10 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
9 4 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -5
10 1 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -9
All transfer
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 5 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
3 2 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND -1
4 6 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 2
5 19 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 14
6 7 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 1
7 12 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 5
8 11 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 3
9 14 3 Brad Whitfield Brad Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
10 17 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
11 15 11R Seth Gaston Seth Gaston Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ 4
12 9 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -3
13 3 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -10
14 8 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -6
15 16 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ 1
16 4 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -12
17 10 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -7
18 13 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
19 18 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 4
2 8 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 6
3 1 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
4 4 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
5 7 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND 2
6 2 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
7 9 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 2
8 3 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -5
9 10 3 Brad Whitfield Brad Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
10 6 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -4
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
2 5 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
3 2 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA -1
4 7 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
5 9 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 4
6 8 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
7 1 11R Seth Gaston Seth Gaston Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -6
8 3 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
9 4 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -5
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
2 8 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
3 2 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO -1
4 6 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
5 4 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
6 1 09L Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -5
7 7 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
8 11 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
9 13 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
10 18 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 8
11 5 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -6
12 10 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD -2
13 9 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -4
14 17 09 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 3
15 19 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
16 20 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 4
17 16 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
18 21 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
19 25 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 6
20 24 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
21 14 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -7
22 22 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -
23 23 25G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
24 26 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 2
25 15 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -10
26 12 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -14
15 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
2 3 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 9 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
4 6 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 2
5 5 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
6 2 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -4
7 11 25G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 4
8 4 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
Top 8 transfer
9 12 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
10 17 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND 7
11 7 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -4
12 15 33 Randy Trojacek Randy Trojacek San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 3
13 14 XM Mike Dimond Mike Dimond Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
14 13 0G Paxton George Paxton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
15 8 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -7
16 18 03 Charlie Gauthier Charlie Gauthier Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
17 16 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -1
18 10 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -8
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
2 4 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 6 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
4 3 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
5 5 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -
6 7 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
7 9 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 2
8 1 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -7
9 8 33 Randy Trojacek Randy Trojacek San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -1
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 6 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO 4
3 3 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
4 4 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
5 5 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
6 7 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
7 8 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
8 1 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
9 9 03 Charlie Gauthier Charlie Gauthier Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 09L Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 5
2 2 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
3 5 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 2
4 1 09 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -3
5 3 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -2
6 4 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -2
7 7 25G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
8 8 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
2 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 2
3 6 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 3
4 8 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD 4
5 7 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 2
6 5 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
7 1 0G Paxton George Paxton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -6
8 3 XM Mike Dimond Mike Dimond Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -5
30 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 42S Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 7
2 13 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 11
3 2 15K Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
4 21 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 17
5 1 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -4
6 3 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -3
7 6 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -1
8 10 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 2
9 22 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 13
10 23 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 13
11 26 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 15
12 16 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
13 14 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 1
14 9 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -5
15 7 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -8
16 15 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -1
17 25 00 Beau Nave Beau Nave Billings, MT Billings, MT 8
18 12 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -6
19 20 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
20 5 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -15
21 4 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -17
22 11 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -11
23 18 11 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -5
24 19 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -5
25 24 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
26 17 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -9
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
2 2 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
3 3 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -
4 6 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 2
6 5 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -1
7 9 23 Brad Williams Brad Williams Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
8 10 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
9 4 00 Beau Nave Beau Nave Billings, MT Billings, MT -5
10 8 107 Lance White Lance White Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -2
DNS 11 11N Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD -
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
2 3 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
3 6 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 3
4 1 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -
6 10 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 4
7 7 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -
8 9 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
9 4 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
DNS 8 99 Doug Paxson Doug Paxson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
2 4 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 2
3 5 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
4 9 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 5
5 7 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
6 3 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
7 6 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -1
8 10 00 Beau Nave Beau Nave Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
9 8 23 Brad Williams Brad Williams Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
10 2 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -8
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -
2 2 2K Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
3 5 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
4 3 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
5 6 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 1
6 8 11 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 2
7 4 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -3
8 7 107 Lance White Lance White Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
DNS 9 11N Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42S Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 3 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 1
3 8 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 5
4 7 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 3
5 4 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
6 6 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -
7 5 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -2
8 9 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 1
9 2 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -7
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 5 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 3
3 8 15K Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 5
4 7 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 3
5 9 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
6 3 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -3
7 4 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -3
8 6 99 Doug Paxson Doug Paxson Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
9 2 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -7
20 Laps

Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
2 2 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
3 4 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 1
4 6 1SX Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 2
5 8 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
6 5 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
7 9 316 Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 2
8 16 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 8
9 17 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 8
10 11 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 1
11 14 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
12 13 16OZ C.R. Eisenzimer C.R. Eisenzimer Cascade, MT Cascade, MT 1
13 10 73X Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -3
14 7 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -7
15 DNF 3 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -12
16 DNF 18 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB 2
17 DNF 15 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -2
18 DNF 12 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -6
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
2 7 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 5
3 1 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
4 3 316 Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -1
5 8 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 3
6 6 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -
7 9 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
8 4 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -4
9 5 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 7
2 7 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 5
3 9 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 6
4 6 1SX Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 2
5 5 73X Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
6 2 16OZ C.R. Eisenzimer C.R. Eisenzimer Cascade, MT Cascade, MT -4
7 4 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
8 3 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -5
9 1 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -8
All transfer