1/20/2024 - Central Arizona Raceway
1/20/2024 - Central Arizona Raceway

1/20/2024
Central Arizona Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Paul Guglielmoni

Paul Guglielmoni

Vacaville, CA

Modifieds Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 10 5 5
Heat 2 4 9 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 3
2 1 42 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN -1
3 3 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
4 2 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -2
5 7 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
6 10 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 4
7 8 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
8 6 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
9 16 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 7
10 20 22H Dwayne Hogan Dwayne Hogan Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 10
11 14 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ 3
12 21 03 Kevin Risacher Kevin Risacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 9
13 18 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 5
14 19 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
15 11 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
16 9 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -7
17 5 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -12
18 15 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -3
19 17 9BH Scott Francour Scott Francour Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
20 22 49Z Zackery Law Zackery Law Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
21 23 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
22 13 7R Ryan Restad Ryan Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -9
23 12 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -11
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 42 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN 3
2 5 2K Taylor Kuehl Taylor Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
3 7 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 4
4 2 66 Gage Curran Gage Curran Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -2
5 1 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
6 6 9BH Scott Francour Scott Francour Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
7 3 22H Dwayne Hogan Dwayne Hogan Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -4
8 8 49Z Zackery Law Zackery Law Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7TG Joe Docekal Joe Docekal Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 2
2 1 X Shawn Keena Shawn Keena Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
3 2 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
4 6 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 2
5 5 7R Ryan Restad Ryan Restad West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -
6 7 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ 1
7 4 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
DNS 8 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
2 4 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
3 6 75 Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
4 7 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 3
5 3 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
6 5 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
7 1 03 Kevin Risacher Kevin Risacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -6
All transfer
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
2 10 77K Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 8
3 9 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 6
4 6 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
5 17 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 12
6 3 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
7 15 09L Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 8
8 13 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
9 18 09 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 9
10 5 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
11 11 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
12 12 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO -
13 2 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -11
14 16 28 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 2
15 14 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
16 24 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 8
17 21 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 4
18 19 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
19 23 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
20 20 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD -
21 26 25G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 5
22 22 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
23 25 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 2
24 1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -23
25 8 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -17
26 4 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -22
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
2 2 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
3 3 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
4 5 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
Top 4 transfer
5 10 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 5
6 7 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB 1
7 8 33 Randy Trojacek Randy Trojacek San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 1
8 4 25G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -4
9 9 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
10 6 97 Jim Zaremski Jim Zaremski Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 09 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 8
2 4 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD 2
3 1 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
4 2 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -2
6 6 XM Mike Dimond Mike Dimond Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
7 5 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
8 7 0G Paxton George Paxton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
9 10 03 Charlie Gauthier Charlie Gauthier Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
DNS 8 83G Gerry Glenn Gerry Glenn Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 6 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 4
3 9 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 6
4 7 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 3
5 3 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -2
6 2 25G Clark Guglielmoni Clark Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -4
7 5 XM Mike Dimond Mike Dimond Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
8 4 33 Randy Trojacek Randy Trojacek San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -4
9 8 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
2 2 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 5 77K Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
4 3 28 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
5 6 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
6 8 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
7 7 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 9 97 Jim Zaremski Jim Zaremski Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
9 4 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 3 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
3 6 26 Trevor Miller Trevor Miller Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 3
4 2 0 Peyton George Peyton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
5 8 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 3
6 7 81R Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 1
7 4 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -3
8 5 0G Paxton George Paxton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
9 9 83G Gerry Glenn Gerry Glenn Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 4 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 3 09L Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -
4 7 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO 3
5 5 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -
6 2 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD -4
7 6 20+ Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
8 9 03 Charlie Gauthier Charlie Gauthier Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
9 8 09 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -1
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
2 1 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND -1
3 10 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 7
4 15 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 11
5 14 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 9
6 8 3 Brad Whitfield Brad Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
7 9 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
8 7 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
9 19 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 10
10 18 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ 8
11 17 11R Seth Gaston Seth Gaston Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ 6
12 5 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -7
13 13 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
14 20 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ 6
15 3 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -12
16 4 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -12
17 6 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -11
18 11 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -7
19 16 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -3
20 12 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -8
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Aaron Olson Aaron Olson Mekinock, ND Mekinock, ND 3
2 1 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 3 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
4 7 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
5 8 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 3
6 6 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
7 5 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -2
8 10 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
9 2 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -7
10 9 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -1
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
2 1 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -1
3 2 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -1
4 6 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 2
5 8 3 Brad Whitfield Brad Whitfield Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
6 5 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
7 9 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND 2
8 10 Z3 Mike Albertsen Mike Albertsen Audubon, IA Audubon, IA 2
9 7 11R Seth Gaston Seth Gaston Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -2
10 4 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Florence, AZ Florence, AZ -6
35 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 4
2 10 42S Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 8
3 11 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 8
4 16 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 12
5 17 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 12
6 6 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
7 4 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -3
8 7 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -1
9 14 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 5
10 2 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -8
11 3 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -8
12 23 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 11
13 27 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 14
14 22 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 8
15 21 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 6
16 26 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 10
17 19 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
18 15 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -3
19 9 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -10
20 24 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
21 18 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -3
22 12 11N Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD -10
23 13 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -10
24 8 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -16
25 25 00 Beau Nave Beau Nave Billings, MT Billings, MT -
26 20 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -6
27 1 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -26
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -
2 2 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 3 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
4 7 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 4
6 8 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 2
7 6 37R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -1
8 4 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
DNS 5 23 Brad Williams Brad Williams Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
DNS 10 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
2 4 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 2
3 1 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -2
4 3 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
6 5 00 Beau Nave Beau Nave Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
DNS 7 11 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
DNS 8 15 Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
DNS 9 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Eston Whisler Eston Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
2 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
3 3 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
4 8 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 4
5 5 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
6 6 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
7 2 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -5
8 7 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -1
DNS 9 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 8
2 1 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -1
3 3 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
4 6 42S Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
5 8 11N Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD 3
6 7 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
7 4 23 Brad Williams Brad Williams Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
8 2 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND -6
9 5 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -4
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
2 5 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 3
3 3 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
4 2 2M Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -2
5 6 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
6 8 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
7 4 00 Beau Nave Beau Nave Billings, MT Billings, MT -3
8 7 11 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
9 9 15 Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
2 5 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
3 2 15S Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
4 6 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
5 1 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
6 8 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
7 3 37R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -4
8 7 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -1
20 Laps

Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
2 1 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -1
3 2 1SX Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -1
4 3 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
5 8 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 3
6 18 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 12
7 6 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
8 17 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 9
9 9 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
10 12 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 2
11 7 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -4
12 14 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
13 15 73X Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 2
14 5 316 Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -9
15 13 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -2
16 10 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -6
DNS 11 16OZ C.R. Eisenzimer C.R. Eisenzimer Cascade, MT Cascade, MT -
DNS 16 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
2 3 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
3 7 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 4
4 2 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
5 9 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB 4
6 5 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -1
7 8 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB 1
8 6 73X Onyx Johnson Onyx Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -2
9 4 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1SX Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 4
2 9 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 7
3 2 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
4 8 316 Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 4
5 3 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -2
6 6 16OZ C.R. Eisenzimer C.R. Eisenzimer Cascade, MT Cascade, MT -
7 7 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
8 1 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -7
9 4 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -5
All transfer