1/25/2024 - Central Arizona Raceway
1/25/2024 - Central Arizona Raceway

1/25/2024
Central Arizona Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jim Whisler

Jim Whisler

Otis, OR

Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 7 10 -3
Heat 3 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
2 4 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 2
3 5 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 2 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -2
5 6 75X Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
6 8 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
7 12 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
8 14 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 6
9 3 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -6
10 7 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -3
11 9 75 Scott Francour Scott Francour Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
12 13 7TG Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
13 11 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
14 18 22H Dwayne Hogan Dwayne Hogan Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
15 10 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -5
16 16 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
17 19 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
18 15 2 John Lacy John Lacy Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -3
19 17 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -2
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
2 7 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 5
3 6 75X Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
4 4 75 Scott Francour Scott Francour Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
5 3 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
6 8 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
7 5 7TG Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
8 1 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -7
9 10 2 John Lacy John Lacy Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
10 9 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
All transfer
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 1
2 4 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
3 7 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 4
4 5 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
5 9 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 4
6 3 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
7 1 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -6
8 8 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
9 6 22H Dwayne Hogan Dwayne Hogan Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -3
All transfer
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 8 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 6
3 4 H09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
4 12 77X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 8
5 10 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO 5
6 20 16S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 14
7 7 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 9 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
9 5 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
10 14 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
11 17 28H Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 6
12 22 20+ Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 10
13 15 33X Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
14 23 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 9
15 25 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 10
16 26 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 10
17 16 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
18 19 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
19 18 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -1
20 13 0 Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -7
21 3 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -18
22 11 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -11
23 6 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -17
24 24 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
25 2 09X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -23
26 21 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -5
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28H Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
2 2 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
3 6 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 3
4 3 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -
6 9 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 3
7 10 97 Jim Zaremski Jim Zaremski Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
8 4 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -4
9 8 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -1
10 7 XM Mike Dimond Mike Dimond Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
2 3 16S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 1
3 4 20+ Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
4 6 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR -3
6 7 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
7 10 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD 3
8 5 33 Jake Tucker Jake Tucker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
9 8 0G Paxton George Paxton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
DNS 9 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 1
2 4 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
3 1 28H Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
4 9 H09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 5
5 6 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 1
6 5 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -1
7 3 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -4
8 7 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
9 8 0G Paxton George Paxton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO -
2 3 0 Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
3 6 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
4 9 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 5
5 5 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
6 2 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -4
7 4 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -3
8 8 XM Mike Dimond Mike Dimond Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
9 7 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 4 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 9 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 6
4 5 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
5 3 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
6 6 16S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
7 8 20+ Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
8 7 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -1
9 1 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD -8
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -
2 3 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 6 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
4 8 77X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
5 9 33X Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 4
6 7 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
7 5 33 Jake Tucker Jake Tucker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
8 2 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -6
9 4 97 Jim Zaremski Jim Zaremski Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -5
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
2 9 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 7
3 3 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -
4 7 3 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 3
5 4 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
6 16 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 10
7 10 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
8 6 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -2
9 11 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
10 8 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -2
11 5 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -6
12 13 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ 1
13 15 15 Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
14 14 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
15 2 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -13
DNS 12 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 3 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
3 4 3 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 1
4 7 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 3
5 6 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
6 8 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
7 5 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
8 2 15 Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -6
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 4 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 2
3 7 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
4 5 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND 1
5 1 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
6 3 8 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
7 6 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -1
DNS 8 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
2 3 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
3 6 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
4 14 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 10
5 8 42S Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 3
6 2 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -4
7 9 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 2
8 11 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 3
9 22 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 13
10 13 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 3
11 20 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 9
12 19 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 7
13 7 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -6
14 21 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 7
15 15 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
16 10 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -6
17 23 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 6
18 18 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
19 25 11B. Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 6
20 17 11M Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -3
21 16 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -5
22 5 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -17
23 24 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 1
24 12 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -12
25 26 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
26 4 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -22
15 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11M Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 3
2 2 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 3 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -
4 5 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
5 8 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
6 15 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 9
7 14 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 7
8 6 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -2
Top 8 transfer
9 11 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 2
10 7 28 Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -3
11 10 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
12 13 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 1
13 12 11 Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD -1
DNS 1 11B. Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
DNS 9 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -
2 2 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
3 3 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
4 7 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 3
5 6 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 1
6 5 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
7 4 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -3
DNS 8 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
2 8 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 6
3 4 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 1
4 6 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 2
5 7 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
6 5 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -1
7 3 11 Denver Nickeson Denver Nickeson Veblen, SD Veblen, SD -4
8 2 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -6
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
2 4 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 2
3 3 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -
4 8 42S Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 4
5 7 11B. Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
6 5 28 Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
7 6 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
8 2 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -6
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
2 3 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 1
3 6 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 3
4 4 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
5 2 11M Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -3
6 5 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
7 7 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
20 Laps

Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
2 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
3 4 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
4 6 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
5 5 1S Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -
6 3 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
7 7 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
8 10 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 2
9 11 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
10 12 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB 2
11 17 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 6
12 16 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB 4
13 13 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
14 14 65 Cory Wilder Cory Wilder Powell, WY Powell, WY -
15 8 7D4 Dayton Liscum Dayton Liscum Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -7
16 15 3T Jon Tribble Jon Tribble Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -1
17 18 16OZ C.R. Eisenzimer C.R. Eisenzimer Cascade, MT Cascade, MT 1
18 19 3X Dana Young Dana Young Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
19 20 1SX Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 1
20 9 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -11
DNS 21 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 4
2 1 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -1
3 4 7D4 Dayton Liscum Dayton Liscum Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
4 6 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 2
5 7 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
6 2 16OZ C.R. Eisenzimer C.R. Eisenzimer Cascade, MT Cascade, MT -4
7 3 3X Dana Young Dana Young Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 4
2 6 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 4
3 2 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -1
4 7 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
5 1 3T Jon Tribble Jon Tribble Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -4
6 4 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -2
7 3 1SX Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 1
2 4 1S Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 2
3 1 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -2
4 5 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
5 6 65 Cory Wilder Cory Wilder Powell, WY Powell, WY 1
6 3 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN -3
DNS 7 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
All transfer