1/26/2024 - Central Arizona Raceway
1/26/2024 - Central Arizona Raceway

1/26/2024
Central Arizona Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jim Whisler

Jim Whisler

Otis, OR

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 26 16 10
B Feature 1 8 DNS -
Heat 2 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75J Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
2 2 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ -
3 5 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 3 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -1
5 4 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
6 9 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 3
7 10 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
8 13 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
9 6 75 Scott Francour Scott Francour Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -3
10 8 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -2
11 15 22R Frankie Romo Frankie Romo Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 4
12 7 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -5
13 22 7TG Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 9
14 12 9BH Jordan Huesman Jordan Huesman San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
15 21 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 6
16 16 03 Kevin Risacher Kevin Risacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
17 20 16 Derek Morrow Derek Morrow Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 3
18 14 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -4
19 18 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
20 11 2 John Lacy John Lacy Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -9
21 24 68K Kevin Souligne Kevin Souligne Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
22 17 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ -5
DNS 23 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
DNS 19 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 75J Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 7
2 1 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
3 4 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 1
4 3 2 John Lacy John Lacy Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
5 2 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ -3
6 6 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 7 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
8 5 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
2 4 75 Scott Francour Scott Francour Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 2
3 7 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 4
4 1 316 Brandyn Johnson Brandyn Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -3
5 5 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
6 8 9BH Jordan Huesman Jordan Huesman San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
7 3 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -4
8 6 7TG Heath Dry Heath Dry Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
All transfer
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 6 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 4
3 3 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 8 MR.T Chris Tipton Chris Tipton Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
5 5 22R Frankie Romo Frankie Romo Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -
6 7 03 Kevin Risacher Kevin Risacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
7 4 16 Derek Morrow Derek Morrow Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -3
8 1 68K Kevin Souligne Kevin Souligne Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -7
All transfer
20 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO -
2 4 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 2
3 8 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
4 6 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 7 16S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 2
6 3 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
7 16 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 9
8 12 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 4
9 15 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 6
10 11 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 1
11 14 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
12 19 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 7
13 17 28H Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 4
14 10 33X Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -4
15 18 09 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 3
16 20 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 4
17 25 09L Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 8
18 21 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 3
19 13 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR -6
20 26 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 6
21 23 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
22 22 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
23 24 97 Jim Zaremski Jim Zaremski Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
24 9 0 Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -15
25 2 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -23
26 5 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -21
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28H Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
2 2 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
3 3 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -
4 4 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
Top 4 transfer
5 13 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 8
6 8 09L Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 2
7 7 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -
8 11 33 Jake Tucker Jake Tucker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
9 9 XM Mike Dimond Mike Dimond Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 5 16 Rick Akers Rick Akers Tuscon, AZ Tuscon, AZ -5
11 12 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD 1
DNS 10 77 Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
DNS 6 50F Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
2 3 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 1
3 5 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
4 8 97 Jim Zaremski Jim Zaremski Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -1
6 11 20+ Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 5
7 7 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
8 12 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 4
9 10 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 1
10 9 0G Paxton George Paxton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
11 6 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -5
12 2 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ -10
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
2 4 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 9 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 6
4 3 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -1
5 8 28H Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
6 2 X44 Mark Maga Mark Maga Swan River, MB Swan River, MB -4
7 5 97 Jim Zaremski Jim Zaremski Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
8 6 77 Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
9 7 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 2
2 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
3 1 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -2
4 8 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR 4
5 4 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
6 7 16 Rick Akers Rick Akers Tuscon, AZ Tuscon, AZ 1
7 5 XM Mike Dimond Mike Dimond Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
8 6 0G Paxton George Paxton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 1
2 4 0 Matt Gilbertson Matt Gilbertson Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 2
3 6 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 3
4 5 09 Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 1
5 7 1X Don Earven Don Earven Globe, AZ Globe, AZ 2
6 1 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -5
7 DNF 8 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
8 DNF 3 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 4 33X Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 2
3 8 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
4 7 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
5 2 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
6 5 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -1
7 6 09L Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -1
8 1 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD -7
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO 4
2 3 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 1
3 7 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
4 2 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -2
5 4 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -1
6 8 50F Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
7 1 20+ Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -6
8 6 33 Jake Tucker Jake Tucker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 1
2 5 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 3
3 16 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 13
4 1 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -3
5 7 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 2
6 13 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 7
7 11 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 4
8 15 15 Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 7
9 9 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
10 10 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -
11 18 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ 7
12 3 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -9
13 4 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
14 14 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
15 12 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -3
16 8 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -8
DNS 17 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
DQ 6 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 2
2 5 3 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 3
3 1 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -2
4 7 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 3
5 4 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -1
6 6 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
7 2 15 Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -5
8 8 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -
DNS 9 23SR Chris McCurdy Sr Chris McCurdy Sr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
2 1 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -1
3 5 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
4 3 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
5 6 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
6 7 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
7 8 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
8 4 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
DNS 9 20 Brandon Schilling Brandon Schilling Marana, AZ Marana, AZ -
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
2 9 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 7
3 13 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 10
4 10 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 6
5 2 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -3
6 18 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 12
7 12 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN 5
8 7 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -1
9 20 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 11
10 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -6
11 6 11 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -5
12 25 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 13
13 24 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 11
14 23 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 9
15 14 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
16 26 28 Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 10
17 15 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
18 16 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
19 11 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND -8
20 3 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -17
21 22 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 1
22 5 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -17
23 17 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -6
24 19 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -5
25 21 42S Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -4
26 8 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -18
15 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT 1
2 3 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 1
3 1 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -2
4 4 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -
5 5 42S Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
6 6 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
7 10 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR 3
8 7 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -1
Top 8 transfer
9 12 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 3
10 11 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
11 9 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -2
12 15 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 3
13 13 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -
14 14 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -
15 16 15K Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
DNS 8 28 Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 1
2 4 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 2
3 1 01 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -2
4 5 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
5 8 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
6 6 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
7 DNF 3 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -4
8 DNF 7 15K Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -1
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 1
2 4 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
3 3 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -
4 7 37W Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
5 6 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
6 5 28 Jim Whisler Jim Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
7 8 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 1
8 1 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -7
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
2 3 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 1
3 2 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
4 5 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
5 8 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 3
6 6 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -
7 7 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -
8 4 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -4
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
2 6 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 4
3 3 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
4 5 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
5 7 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 2
6 8 42S Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
7 2 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -5
8 4 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -4
20 Laps

Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
2 1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -1
3 9 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 6
4 4 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
5 7 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 2
6 10 1S Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 4
7 11 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
8 5 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
9 13 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 4
10 18 7D4 Dayton Liscum Dayton Liscum Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 8
11 6 65 Cory Wilder Cory Wilder Powell, WY Powell, WY -5
12 8 3T Jon Tribble Jon Tribble Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -4
13 14 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 1
14 17 1SX Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN 3
15 20 16OZ C.R. Eisenzimer C.R. Eisenzimer Cascade, MT Cascade, MT 5
16 16 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
17 2 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -15
18 15 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -3
19 19 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -
DNS 12 3X Dana Young Dana Young Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
DNS 21 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
2 1 3T Jon Tribble Jon Tribble Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -1
3 3 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -
4 5 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
5 6 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
6 4 1SX Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -2
7 7 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
2 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -
3 5 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
4 7 65 Cory Wilder Cory Wilder Powell, WY Powell, WY 3
5 6 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 1
6 4 7D4 Dayton Liscum Dayton Liscum Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
7 3 16OZ C.R. Eisenzimer C.R. Eisenzimer Cascade, MT Cascade, MT -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
2 5 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
3 2 1S Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -1
4 4 3X Dana Young Dana Young Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
5 3 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -2
6 6 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
DNS 7 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -
All transfer