1/27/2024 - Central Arizona Raceway
1/27/2024 - Central Arizona Raceway

1/27/2024
Central Arizona Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Travis Saurer

Travis Saurer

Elizabeth, MN

Limited Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 5 -2
Heat 2 2 1 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 1
2 1 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -1
3 4 75J Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
4 5 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 11 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 6
6 14 75 Scott Francour Scott Francour Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 8
7 12 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 5
8 6 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
9 22 22R Frankie Romo Frankie Romo Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 13
10 10 9BH Jordan Huesman Jordan Huesman San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -
11 15 22H Dwayne Hogan Dwayne Hogan Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
12 19 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 7
13 18 68K Kevin Souligne Kevin Souligne Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 5
14 20 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ 6
15 21 03 Kevin Risacher Kevin Risacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 6
16 13 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ -3
17 23 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 6
18 24 16 Derek Morrow Derek Morrow Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 6
19 16 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -3
20 25 49Z Zackery Law Zackery Law Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
21 17 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -4
22 9 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -13
23 7 42 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN -16
24 8 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -16
DQ 3 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 115 Boddie Parker Boddie Parker Vail, AZ Vail, AZ 3
2 1 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
3 3 44 Eric Winemiller Eric Winemiller Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
4 6 9BH Jordan Huesman Jordan Huesman San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
5 5 22H Dwayne Hogan Dwayne Hogan Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 2 28 Jacob Mabbitt Jacob Mabbitt Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -4
7 7 68K Kevin Souligne Kevin Souligne Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
8 9 49Z Zackery Law Zackery Law Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
9 DNF 8 16 Derek Morrow Derek Morrow Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -1
All transfer
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96E Clay Erickson Clay Erickson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 3 34 James Meile James Meile Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
3 5 42 Mark Martini Mark Martini Avon, MN Avon, MN 2
4 7 7 Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 3
5 6 54 Jerry Elliott Jerry Elliott Riverside, AZ Riverside, AZ 1
6 4 85 Carlos Barraza Carlos Barraza Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
7 1 22R Frankie Romo Frankie Romo Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -6
8 8 94 Matt Rice Matt Rice Arizona City, AZ Arizona City, AZ -
All transfer
8 Laps

SportModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75J Tyler Johnson Tyler Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
2 7 21 Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA 5
3 8 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN 5
4 4 7X Casey Murdoch Casey Murdoch Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -
5 6 75 Scott Francour Scott Francour Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
6 1 27CD Skyler Posey Skyler Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -5
7 2 03 Kevin Risacher Kevin Risacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -5
8 5 11TAZ Tanner Sartor Tanner Sartor Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -3
All transfer
25 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 11
2 3 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 1
3 17 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 14
4 10 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR 6
5 18 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 13
6 20 20+ Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 14
7 8 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 1
8 15 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR 7
9 16 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 7
10 9 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -1
11 26 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 15
12 4 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -8
13 24 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 11
14 25 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 11
15 2 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO -13
16 7 09W Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -9
17 22 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD 5
18 5 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -13
19 6 16S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -13
20 19 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
21 13 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
22 23 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
23 11 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -12
24 14 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -10
DNS 21 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
DQ 1 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
2 2 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 4 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
4 6 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 28H Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
6 7 97 Jim Zaremski Jim Zaremski Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
7 1 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -6
8 8 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -
9 9 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
10 10 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -
12 Laps

ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 3 20+ Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
3 4 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD 1
4 8 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 4
Top 4 transfer
5 1 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -4
6 5 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -1
7 6 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -1
8 9 0G Paxton George Paxton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
9 7 83G Gerry Glenn Gerry Glenn Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
10 10 33 Jake Tucker Jake Tucker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 WW1 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Hotchkiss, CO Hotchkiss, CO 2
2 1 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Locust Grove, AR Locust Grove, AR -1
3 2 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -1
4 6 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 5 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
6 7 20+ Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
7 9 12T Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
8 4 21 KC Dieckman KC Dieckman Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -4
9 8 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -1
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 6 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 4
3 5 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
4 7 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 3
5 8 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
6 9 44 Jason Noll Jason Noll Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
7 4 97 Jim Zaremski Jim Zaremski Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
8 1 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -7
9 3 33 Jake Tucker Jake Tucker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -6
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR -
2 3 09W Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 1
3 2 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -1
4 9 33Y Bryson Yeager Bryson Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 5
5 6 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
6 5 23 Derek Hanson Derek Hanson Britton, SD Britton, SD -1
7 7 09 Michael Leach Michael Leach Sun River, MT Sun River, MT -
8 8 83G Gerry Glenn Gerry Glenn Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
9 4 0G Paxton George Paxton George Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -5
8 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 2
2 1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -1
3 2 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA -1
4 6 13 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 8 99X John Gaynor John Gaynor Portland, OR Portland, OR 3
6 5 28H Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
7 7 101 Luke Silber Luke Silber Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
8 9 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 1
9 4 23C Chuck Grohnke Chuck Grohnke Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -5
20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 1 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -1
3 4 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
4 3 3 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -1
5 14 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 9
6 8 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 2
7 9 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 2
8 13 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
9 7 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -2
10 15 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 5
11 18 15 Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 7
12 12 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
13 5 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND -8
14 10 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -4
15 16 11R Seth Gaston Seth Gaston Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ 1
16 11 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -5
17 17 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -
DNS 19 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
DQ 6 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND -
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 1
2 6 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
3 3 980 Kaden Woodie Kaden Woodie Milaca, MN Milaca, MN -
4 4 69X Marcos Bojorquez Marcos Bojorquez Blackwater, AZ Blackwater, AZ -
5 8 16 Jason Storbakken Jason Storbakken Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
6 10 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 4
7 7 90 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
8 5 11R Seth Gaston Seth Gaston Show Low, AZ Show Low, AZ -3
9 9 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -
10 1 82P John Parmeley John Parmeley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -9
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND 3
2 2 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
3 1 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -2
4 5 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 1
5 9 71 Trent Grager Trent Grager Sykeston, ND Sykeston, ND 4
6 7 5M Anthony Madrid Anthony Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
7 3 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -4
8 6 21MF Mitchell Ferguson Mitchell Ferguson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -2
9 8 15 Dennis Losing Dennis Losing Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
35 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -
2 2 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
3 4 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 1
4 3 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
5 7 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 2
6 8 42S Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
7 14 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 7
8 6 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
9 12 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 3
10 9 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -1
11 11 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR -
12 18 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 6
13 17 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 4
14 24 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN 10
15 22 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 7
16 15 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -1
17 25 11 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 8
18 20 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA 2
19 26 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 7
20 23 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 3
21 21 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
22 10 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -12
23 16 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN -7
24 5 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -19
25 13 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -12
26 19 81B Bud Grossenbacher Bud Grossenbacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -7
15 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 3
2 2 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -
3 3 81B Bud Grossenbacher Bud Grossenbacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
4 1 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -3
5 6 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
6 10 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 4
7 8 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 1
8 7 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -1
Top 8 transfer
9 12 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR 3
10 9 11 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
11 11 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
12 13 37R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 1
13 14 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB 1
14 5 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -9
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
2 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
3 4 38 Thomas Hunziker Thomas Hunziker Bend, OR Bend, OR 1
4 3 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -1
5 6 10CO Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 1
6 5 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -1
7 7 C4 Ryan Corbett Ryan Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
8 8 37R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -
2 3 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
3 4 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 1
4 2 11B Blaine Dopler Blaine Dopler Wapello, IA Wapello, IA -2
5 6 7A Shane Sabraski Shane Sabraski Rice, MN Rice, MN 1
6 7 E85 Jason Strand Jason Strand Portland, ND Portland, ND 1
7 8 11 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 1
8 5 6T Terry Carter Terry Carter Fort Saskatchewan, AB Fort Saskatchewan, AB -3
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Dustin Bluhm Dustin Bluhm Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 1
2 1 44* Cole Schill Cole Schill Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -1
3 5 22S Collen Winebarger Collen Winebarger Corbett, OR Corbett, OR 2
4 3 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
5 4 81B Bud Grossenbacher Bud Grossenbacher Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
6 6 00C Brandon Corbett Brandon Corbett Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
7 7 81X Matt Sparby Matt Sparby Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 4 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
3 5 42S Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
4 2 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -2
5 3 37M Rob Mayea Rob Mayea Bend, OR Bend, OR -2
6 6 5 Josh Zimpel Josh Zimpel Braham, MN Braham, MN -
7 7 82 Ian Whisler Ian Whisler Otis, OR Otis, OR -
20 Laps

Limited ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -
2 4 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND 2
3 2 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN -1
4 7 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
5 3 1S Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -2
6 5 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN -1
7 8 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
8 9 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
9 6 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -3
10 11 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
11 10 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -1
12 14 7D4 Dayton Liscum Dayton Liscum Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
13 15 3T Jon Tribble Jon Tribble Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 2
14 19 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN 5
15 13 1SX Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -2
16 17 65 Cory Wilder Cory Wilder Powell, WY Powell, WY 1
17 12 16OZ C.R. Eisenzimer C.R. Eisenzimer Cascade, MT Cascade, MT -5
18 18 3X Dana Young Dana Young Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
19 16 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -3
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13B Jess Brekke Jess Brekke Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -
2 7 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 5
3 3 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
4 5 11A Jordan Henkemeyer Jordan Henkemeyer Sauk Rapids, MN Sauk Rapids, MN 1
5 8 23H Hector Barraza Hector Barraza El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
6 2 16OZ C.R. Eisenzimer C.R. Eisenzimer Cascade, MT Cascade, MT -4
7 6 1SX Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -1
8 4 3T Jon Tribble Jon Tribble Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -4
9 9 8 Tyler Doell Tyler Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB -
10 10 21R Ryan McCleary Ryan McCleary Farwell, MN Farwell, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Limited ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 1
2 6 21 Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 4
3 5 73 Zach Johnson Zach Johnson Lowry, MN Lowry, MN 2
4 7 95 Ted Doell Ted Doell Carman, MB Carman, MB 3
5 4 BO Jory Berg Jory Berg Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
6 9 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 3
7 3 7D4 Dayton Liscum Dayton Liscum Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
8 1 3X Dana Young Dana Young Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -7
9 8 65 Cory Wilder Cory Wilder Powell, WY Powell, WY -1
All transfer