3/1/2024 - Rocket Raceway Park
3/1/2024 - Rocket Raceway Park

3/1/2024
Rocket Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Williams

Justin Williams

Ben Wheeler, TX

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited Modified Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 16 10 6
Heat 3 7 8 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

By-Line Surveying LLC USRA Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 2
2 6 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 4
3 2 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -1
4 4 10X Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -
5 9 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 4
6 5 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Dodd City, TX Dodd City, TX -1
7 10 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX 3
8 7 4 Ty Abernathy Ty Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR -1
9 13 161 Remington Budd Remington Budd Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 4
10 14 23S Timothy Moncier Timothy Moncier Celina, TX Celina, TX 4
11 12 3T Jordan Threatt Jordan Threatt Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
12 1 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX -11
13 8 4A Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR -5
14 11 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
DNS 15 09 Tyler Kirkes Tyler Kirkes Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying LLC USRA Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
2 4 4B Kyle Blanton Kyle Blanton Blossom, TX Blossom, TX 2
3 3 21B Brandon Stowell Brandon Stowell Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
4 2 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR -2
5 8 4A Chad Abernathy Chad Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR 3
6 6 3T Jordan Threatt Jordan Threatt Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
7 5 161 Remington Budd Remington Budd Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -2
8 7 09 Tyler Kirkes Tyler Kirkes Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -1
8 Laps

By-Line Surveying LLC USRA Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 38 Deaon Redmon Deaon Redmon Paris, TX Paris, TX 2
2 1 10X Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -1
3 4 22C Richard George Jr Richard George Jr Dodd City, TX Dodd City, TX 1
4 6 4 Ty Abernathy Ty Abernathy Mt. Ida, AR Mt. Ida, AR 2
5 2 69X Jeremy Fodge Jeremy Fodge Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
6 5 57 Joey Freelen Joey Freelen Paris, TX Paris, TX -1
7 7 23S Timothy Moncier Timothy Moncier Celina, TX Celina, TX -
20 Laps

Stealth Oilwell Services USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 14 Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA 4
2 7 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
3 6 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
4 8 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 4
5 2 22V Jackson Vsetecka Jackson Vsetecka Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA -3
6 3 1B Brandon Rowland Brandon Rowland Nashville, AR Nashville, AR -3
7 1 32 Brent Fielder Brent Fielder Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -6
8 4 179 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -4
9 10 44N Brent New Brent New Dover, AR Dover, AR 1
10 9 7K Kyle Hamby Kyle Hamby Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -1
11 13 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
12 11 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Westville, OK Westville, OK -1
DNS 12 24 Jesse Freelen Jesse Freelen Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -
8 Laps

Stealth Oilwell Services USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Brent Fielder Brent Fielder Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
2 2 179 Gary Fitch Gary Fitch Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -
3 6 1B Brandon Rowland Brandon Rowland Nashville, AR Nashville, AR 3
4 5 20 Neil Kemp Neil Kemp Mineral Springs, AR Mineral Springs, AR 1
5 4 7K Kyle Hamby Kyle Hamby Hackett, AR Hackett, AR -1
6 3 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Westville, OK Westville, OK -3
7 7 34 Donald Fetty Donald Fetty Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
8 Laps

Stealth Oilwell Services USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22V Jackson Vsetecka Jackson Vsetecka Fort Atkinson, IA Fort Atkinson, IA -
2 2 14 Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -
3 4 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
4 6 31 Mason Martin Mason Martin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 2
5 5 44N Brent New Brent New Dover, AR Dover, AR -
6 3 24 Jesse Freelen Jesse Freelen Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -3
20 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 198 Jake Haddox Jake Haddox Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 3
2 2 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 7 29 Matt Riskey Matt Riskey Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
4 21 1B Bobby Williams Bobby Williams Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 17
5 23 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 18
6 12 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Flint, TX Flint, TX 6
7 16 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 9
8 6 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -2
9 20 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 11
10 18 3 Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 8
11 24 98 Lee Jay Haddox Lee Jay Haddox Choudrant, LA Choudrant, LA 13
12 17 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
13 19 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR 6
14 14 35 Cary Stephens Cary Stephens Bells, TX Bells, TX -
15 13 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -2
16 1 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -15
17 8 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX -9
18 15 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -3
19 10 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -9
20 3 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA -17
21 5 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -16
22 9 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK -13
23 11 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -12
24 22 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX -2
12 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 3 3 Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 1
3 5 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR 2
4 2 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -2
5 9 1B Bobby Williams Bobby Williams Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 4
6 8 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 2
7 20 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 13
8 10 98 Lee Jay Haddox Lee Jay Haddox Choudrant, LA Choudrant, LA 2
Top 8 transfer
9 7 7 Chad Morgan Chad Morgan Bradley, AR Bradley, AR -2
10 16 5 Justin Williams Justin Williams Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX 6
11 4 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
12 6 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX -6
13 15 7K Billy White Billy White Powderly, TX Powderly, TX 2
14 18 44S Jonathan Sullivan Jonathan Sullivan Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX 4
15 14 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
16 11 08J James Dolezalek James Dolezalek Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -5
17 13 G2G Kody McDowell Kody McDowell Walters, OK Walters, OK -4
18 17 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -1
19 19 91M Patrick Martin Patrick Martin Sumner, TX Sumner, TX -
20 21 12MB John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 1
21 12 01 Tanner Nicks Tanner Nicks Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -9
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7CC Colby Williams Colby Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 1
2 3 211 Chase Hatton Chase Hatton De Berry, TX De Berry, TX 1
3 7 29 Matt Riskey Matt Riskey Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
4 9 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
5 1 20D Drew Pattat Drew Pattat Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -4
6 8 14 Jacob Watts Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff, TX Sulphur Bluff, TX 2
7 10 7 Chad Morgan Chad Morgan Bradley, AR Bradley, AR 3
8 6 7K Billy White Billy White Powderly, TX Powderly, TX -2
9 5 44S Jonathan Sullivan Jonathan Sullivan Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX -4
10 4 12MB John Miller John Miller McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -6
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 198 Jake Haddox Jake Haddox Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -
2 6 0 Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
3 5 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 2
4 8 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Flint, TX Flint, TX 4
5 7 22M Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 2
6 9 3 Matt Doescher Matt Doescher Kemp, TX Kemp, TX 3
7 2 01 Tanner Nicks Tanner Nicks Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -5
8 4 G2G Kody McDowell Kody McDowell Walters, OK Walters, OK -4
9 3 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -6
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
2 2 22K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK -
3 4 72 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
4 6 23M Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
5 3 D97 Devin Barker Devin Barker Elkins, AR Elkins, AR -2
6 5 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX -1
7 8 98 Lee Jay Haddox Lee Jay Haddox Choudrant, LA Choudrant, LA 1
8 7 5 Justin Williams Justin Williams Ben Wheeler, TX Ben Wheeler, TX -1
9 9 2 Daniel Tarkington Daniel Tarkington Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -
8 Laps

Coston & Son Ready Mix USRA Limited ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Coty Tupper Coty Tupper Blanchard, LA Blanchard, LA -
2 7 47CC Conner Williams Conner Williams Sibley, LA Sibley, LA 5
3 2 35 Cary Stephens Cary Stephens Bells, TX Bells, TX -1
4 3 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
5 9 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 4
6 5 1B Bobby Williams Bobby Williams Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -1
7 8 08J James Dolezalek James Dolezalek Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 1
8 4 9 Nik Morgan Nik Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
9 6 91M Patrick Martin Patrick Martin Sumner, TX Sumner, TX -3
40 Laps

USRA/TOMS ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 12
2 15 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 13
3 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 4
4 20 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 16
5 10 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
6 17 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 11
7 21 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 14
8 18 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 10
9 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -7
10 12 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 2
11 4 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -7
12 22 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 10
13 14 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 1
14 1 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -13
15 24 99 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 9
16 5 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -11
17 6 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -11
18 28 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 10
19 9 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -10
20 26 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 6
21 25 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 4
22 3 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -19
23 27 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 4
24 16 32S D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -8
25 19 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -6
26 11 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -15
27 8 457 Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -19
28 23 81 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -5
15 Laps

USRA/TOMS ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -
2 2 32S D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA -
3 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
4 6 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -2
6 9 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX 3
7 10 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 3
8 7 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -1
9 13 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 4
10 12 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 2
11 15 47M Trey Melton Trey Melton Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
12 17 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 5
13 8 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR -5
14 4 13J Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -10
15 16 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 1
16 11 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -5
17 18 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK 1
18 14 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -4
15 Laps

USRA/TOMS ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -
2 2 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
3 5 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 2
4 4 81 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -2
6 11 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 5
7 9 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
8 8 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
9 6 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Kaufmann, TX Kaufmann, TX -3
10 10 12C Leland Cruz Leland Cruz Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
11 15 12B Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX 4
12 12 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI -
13 17 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR 4
14 18 15G Geoff Lary Geoff Lary Minden, LA Minden, LA 4
15 7 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -8
16 13 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -3
17 14 26S Steven Glenn Steven Glenn Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -3
18 16 523 Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX -2
15 Laps

USRA/TOMS ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK -
2 2 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
3 16 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 13
4 5 99 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
6 9 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
7 13 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 6
8 17 80XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX 9
9 6 100 Lee Patton Lee Patton Ruston, LA Ruston, LA -3
10 7 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -3
11 12 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX 1
12 10 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -2
13 14 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 1
DNS 3 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -
DNS 4 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
DNS 11 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
DNS 15 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -
10 Laps

USRA/TOMS ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -
2 3 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
3 4 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
4 5 13J Triston Dycus Triston Dycus Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
5 6 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 1
6 7 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 1
7 8 24M Manuel Williams II Manuel Williams II Fouke, AR Fouke, AR 1
8 9 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
9 10 11N Gene Nicholas Gene Nicholas Lowell, AR Lowell, AR 1
10 2 47M Trey Melton Trey Melton Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -8
11 11 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
10 Laps

USRA/TOMS ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 457 Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
2 4 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
3 3 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -
4 11 12H Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 7
5 5 88 Sam Osman Sam Osman Spiro, OK Spiro, OK -
6 2 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -4
7 9 100 Lee Patton Lee Patton Ruston, LA Ruston, LA 2
8 10 12J Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 2
9 6 78 Billy Jack Brutchin Billy Jack Brutchin Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX -3
10 8 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -2
11 7 12B Bryan Gunwall Bryan Gunwall Brookston, TX Brookston, TX -4
10 Laps

USRA/TOMS ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
2 6 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 4
3 4 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
4 3 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -1
5 8 81 Ricky Ingalls Ricky Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 3
6 1 15J Jason Webb Jason Webb McKinney, TX McKinney, TX -5
7 11 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM 4
8 10 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
9 7 4M Bobby Malchus Bobby Malchus Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -2
10 5 24W Mason Williams Mason Williams Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -5
11 9 80XX Jason Langford Jason Langford Palestine, TX Palestine, TX -2
10 Laps

USRA/TOMS ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 3
2 10 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 8
3 5 32S D.J. Shannon D.J. Shannon Merced, CA Merced, CA 2
4 2 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -2
5 6 22XX Jason Gamez Jason Gamez Kaufmann, TX Kaufmann, TX 1
6 9 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 3
7 11 75J Jeremy LaCoe Jeremy LaCoe Lincoln, AR Lincoln, AR 4
8 8 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI -
9 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -8
10 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -7
11 7 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Westville, OK Westville, OK -4
10 Laps

USRA/TOMS ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 410 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -
2 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 2
3 6 58X Gary Christian Gary Christian Broken Bow, OK Broken Bow, OK 3
4 3 99 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
5 8 32 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
6 2 10B Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -4
7 7 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -
8 11 12C Leland Cruz Leland Cruz Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
9 5 26S Steven Glenn Steven Glenn Hamilton, MO Hamilton, MO -4
10 10 523 Landon Capps Landon Capps Anna, TX Anna, TX -
11 9 15G Geoff Lary Geoff Lary Minden, LA Minden, LA -2
10 Laps

USRA/TOMS ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 3 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 1
3 9 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
4 8 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 4
5 10 28 Cory Davis Cory Davis Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 5
6 4 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -2
7 1 24 Manuel Williams Sr Manuel Williams Sr Fouke, AR Fouke, AR -6
8 5 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -3
9 7 88S Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -2
10 6 7 Sean Gaddis Sean Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -4