4/20/2024 - Wayne County Speedway
4/20/2024 - Wayne County Speedway

4/20/2024
Wayne County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Devin Feger

Devin Feger

East Peoria, IL

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 9 8
Heat 2 7 6 1
Hot Laps 1 11.027 5 15
600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -
Heat 1 3 1 2
Hot Laps 1 10.294 2 3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

A Class Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
2 5 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 3
3 6 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 3
4 7 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 3
5 10 73 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 5
6 4 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
7 3 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
8 12 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
9 11 93 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 2
10 14 59T Tucker Pruitt Tucker Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 4
11 13 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 2
12 9 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
13 2 5 August Skinner August Skinner West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL -11
14 8 7C Dylan Cunningham Dylan Cunningham Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -6
15 15 54M Nate Bailey Nate Bailey Springfield, OH Springfield, OH -
DNS 17 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
DNS 16 54D Dakota Woolever Dakota Woolever Wayne City, IL Wayne City, IL -
8 Laps

A Class Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 5
2 4 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
3 5 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 2
4 1 73 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -3
5 7 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
6 2 93 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -4
7 3 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -4
8 8 59T Tucker Pruitt Tucker Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
DNS 9 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
All transfer
8 Laps

A Class Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 August Skinner August Skinner West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL 3
2 5 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
3 6 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 3
4 7 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 3
5 8 7C Dylan Cunningham Dylan Cunningham Owensville, IN Owensville, IN 3
6 2 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL -4
DNS 1 54M Nate Bailey Nate Bailey Springfield, OH Springfield, OH -
DNS 3 54D Dakota Woolever Dakota Woolever Wayne City, IL Wayne City, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

A Class Winged MicrosHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 10.390
2 7 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 10.439
3 1 73 Drake Stanaland Drake Stanaland Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 10.536
4 12 88 Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL 10.573
5 9 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 10.596
6 17 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 10.658
7 14 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 10.965
8 13 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.068
9 4 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.072
10 16 7C Dylan Cunningham Dylan Cunningham Owensville, IN Owensville, IN 11.087
11 3 93 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 11.116
12 5 7 Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 11.126
13 8 5 August Skinner August Skinner West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL 11.216
14 10 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.448
15 15 59T Tucker Pruitt Tucker Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 11.852
DNS 2 54M Nate Bailey Nate Bailey Springfield, OH Springfield, OH
DNS 6 54D Dakota Woolever Dakota Woolever Wayne City, IL Wayne City, IL
25 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 2
2 8 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 6
3 6 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
4 13 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 9
5 2 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -3
6 5 5T Tyler McClerren Tyler McClerren Logan, IL Logan, IL -1
7 7 44 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -
8 14 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 6
9 17 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 8
10 9 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -1
11 15 14 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 4
12 20 83 Garett Goodwin Garett Goodwin Three Oaks, MI Three Oaks, MI 8
13 16 3K Dale Kinsell Dale Kinsell Marion, IL Marion, IL 3
14 18 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 4
15 12 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
16 1 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -15
17 10 96 Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL -7
18 19 19X joe hitchcock joe hitchcock Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
19 11 16 Garrett Britton Garrett Britton West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL -8
DNS 4 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
8 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 1
2 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -1
3 4 44 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 1
4 6 96 Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL 2
5 5 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
6 7 3K Dale Kinsell Dale Kinsell Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
7 3 19X joe hitchcock joe hitchcock Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
2 1 5T Tyler McClerren Tyler McClerren Logan, IL Logan, IL -1
3 6 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
4 4 16 Garrett Britton Garrett Britton West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL -
5 5 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL -
6 7 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 1
7 3 83 Garett Goodwin Garett Goodwin Three Oaks, MI Three Oaks, MI -4
All transfer
8 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
2 1 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
3 5 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 2
4 6 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
5 3 14 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY -2
6 4 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -2
All transfer
0 Laps

600cc Outlaw Non Winged MicrosHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 10.919
2 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 10.955
3 5 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 10.974
4 17 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.988
5 20 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 11.027
6 18 10 Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.054
7 15 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 11.073
8 11 16 Garrett Britton Garrett Britton West Frankfort, IL West Frankfort, IL 11.263
9 6 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 11.275
10 10 44 Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL 11.275
11 16 96 Alex Burgener Alex Burgener Grayville, IL Grayville, IL 11.280
12 13 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 11.315
13 2 5T Tyler McClerren Tyler McClerren Logan, IL Logan, IL 11.347
14 4 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 11.396
15 14 16W Hunter Walker Hunter Walker Decator, IL Decator, IL 11.436
16 19 3K Dale Kinsell Dale Kinsell Marion, IL Marion, IL 11.603
17 9 14 Cale Goodwin Cale Goodwin Princeton, KY Princeton, KY 11.631
18 12 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 11.666
19 7 19X joe hitchcock joe hitchcock Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 11.690
20 8 83 Garett Goodwin Garett Goodwin Three Oaks, MI Three Oaks, MI 11.901
20 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -
2 3 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
3 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
4 10 00 Brandon Healey Brandon Healey Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 6
5 7 99 Alec Long Alec Long Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 2
6 9 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 3
7 6 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -1
8 5 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -3
9 4 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -5
10 11 15 Zack Bean Zack Bean Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL 1
11 8 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -3
12 12 9K Karter Kurtz Karter Kurtz New Athens, IL New Athens, IL -
8 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 2
2 1 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
3 6 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN 3
4 2 99 Alec Long Alec Long Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -2
5 4 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -1
6 5 15 Zack Bean Zack Bean Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
2 5 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
3 3 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -
4 1 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -3
5 4 00 Brandon Healey Brandon Healey Marshall, IL Marshall, IL -1
DNS 6 9K Karter Kurtz Karter Kurtz New Athens, IL New Athens, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

600cc Outlaw Winged MicrosHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 10.121
2 5 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 10.294
3 1 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 10.342
4 8 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 10.395
5 11 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.405
6 3 99 Alec Long Alec Long Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 10.516
7 6 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 10.654
8 9 00 Brandon Healey Brandon Healey Marshall, IL Marshall, IL 10.816
9 2 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 10.883
10 7 9K Karter Kurtz Karter Kurtz New Athens, IL New Athens, IL 17.600
DNS 10 15 Zack Bean Zack Bean Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL
DNS 12 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN
15 Laps

Restricted MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 2 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL -
3 10 3E Bodee Everett Bodee Everett Litchfield, IL Litchfield, IL 7
4 1 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
5 5 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -
6 4 7H Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -2
7 6 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -1
8 7 53 Natalie Hubbard Natalie Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
9 8 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
10 DNF 9 3D dalton duffie dalton duffie Union, MO Union, MO -1
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 3 7H Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
3 5 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
4 2 53 Natalie Hubbard Natalie Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
5 4 3D dalton duffie dalton duffie Union, MO Union, MO -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 4 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 2
3 5 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 2
4 1 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -3
DNS 2 3E Bodee Everett Bodee Everett Litchfield, IL Litchfield, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Restricted MicrosHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 11.044
2 10 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 11.123
3 6 16 Noah Britton Noah Britton Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.237
4 5 7H Clarkson Hagan Clarkson Hagan Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 11.249
5 1 71 Jagger Wiggs Jagger Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.395
6 4 3E Bodee Everett Bodee Everett Litchfield, IL Litchfield, IL 11.535
7 2 1K Mackenzie Dowllar Mackenzie Dowllar Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 11.658
8 9 41 Ryder Roberts Ryder Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.754
9 3 53 Natalie Hubbard Natalie Hubbard Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.820
10 7 3D dalton duffie dalton duffie Union, MO Union, MO 13.192
15 Laps

Jr SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 2 1T Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -
3 6 23 Easton Slaughter Easton Slaughter Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 3
4 4 99 Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL -
5 8 3T Tanner Dill Tanner Dill Carterville, IL Carterville, IL 3
6 5 18M Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
7 7 95 Lane Wells Lane Wells Whittington, IL Whittington, IL -
8 9 1B Jase Sneed Jase Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 1
9 3 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -6
DNS 10 10 Payson Perry Payson Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
8 Laps

Jr SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 1 18M Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
3 5 99 Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
4 4 3T Tanner Dill Tanner Dill Carterville, IL Carterville, IL -
5 3 1B Jase Sneed Jase Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Jr SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL -
2 3 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
3 4 23 Easton Slaughter Easton Slaughter Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 1
4 5 95 Lane Wells Lane Wells Whittington, IL Whittington, IL 1
DNS 2 10 Payson Perry Payson Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Jr SprintHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 12.826
2 3 9 Noah Betts Noah Betts Benton, IL Benton, IL 12.934
3 2 1T Ryker Toops Ryker Toops Alexis, IL Alexis, IL 12.967
4 1 18M Roper Roberts Roper Roberts Benton, IL Benton, IL 13.111
5 9 99 Gentry Shelton Gentry Shelton Benton, IL Benton, IL 13.119
6 8 23 Easton Slaughter Easton Slaughter Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 13.291
7 10 95 Lane Wells Lane Wells Whittington, IL Whittington, IL 13.472
8 5 1B Jase Sneed Jase Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 13.651
9 7 3T Tanner Dill Tanner Dill Carterville, IL Carterville, IL 15.013
10 4 10 Payson Perry Payson Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 17.875
15 Laps

Mod Lites / DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Steve Cole Steve Cole Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 12 48 Chris Winters Chris Winters Duqoiun, IL Duqoiun, IL 10
3 4 10 Jason Barks Jason Barks St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
4 7 00 Andy Park Andy Park Steeleville, IL Steeleville, IL 3
5 1 5K Matthew Ragland Matthew Ragland Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL -4
6 8 14M Brenden McGlothlin Brenden McGlothlin Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
7 6 27P Austin Park Austin Park Steeleville, IL Steeleville, IL -1
8 10 40K Karter Hutchinson Karter Hutchinson Johnston City, IL Johnston City, IL 2
9 11 23M David McKee Jr David McKee Jr Grand chain, IL Grand chain, IL 2
10 15 14 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 5
11 5 63 Kent Bean Kent Bean Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL -6
12 9 77M Zach Malone Zach Malone Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
13 14 ?? Jace Melvin Jace Melvin Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
14 3 30 Danny Jolly Danny Jolly Christopher, IL Christopher, IL -11
15 13 28 Matt Suzuki Matt Suzuki Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -2
8 Laps

Mod Lites / DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Danny Jolly Danny Jolly Christopher, IL Christopher, IL 1
2 1 00 Andy Park Andy Park Steeleville, IL Steeleville, IL -1
3 7 36 Steve Cole Steve Cole Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
4 5 14M Brenden McGlothlin Brenden McGlothlin Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
5 6 77M Zach Malone Zach Malone Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 1
6 3 23M David McKee Jr David McKee Jr Grand chain, IL Grand chain, IL -3
DNS 4 14 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod Lites / DwarfsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Jason Barks Jason Barks St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
2 6 5K Matthew Ragland Matthew Ragland Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL 4
3 5 63 Kent Bean Kent Bean Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL 2
4 7 27P Austin Park Austin Park Steeleville, IL Steeleville, IL 3
5 1 40K Karter Hutchinson Karter Hutchinson Johnston City, IL Johnston City, IL -4
6 3 48 Chris Winters Chris Winters Duqoiun, IL Duqoiun, IL -3
7 4 28 Matt Suzuki Matt Suzuki Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL -3
8 8 ?? Jace Melvin Jace Melvin Benton, IL Benton, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Mod Lites / DwarfsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 30 Danny Jolly Danny Jolly Christopher, IL Christopher, IL 11.445
2 13 36 Steve Cole Steve Cole Benton, IL Benton, IL 11.820
3 14 27P Austin Park Austin Park Steeleville, IL Steeleville, IL 12.045
4 8 28 Matt Suzuki Matt Suzuki Harrisburg, IL Harrisburg, IL 12.209
5 1 00 Andy Park Andy Park Steeleville, IL Steeleville, IL 12.226
6 12 5K Matthew Ragland Matthew Ragland Tamaroa, IL Tamaroa, IL 12.550
7 10 63 Kent Bean Kent Bean Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL 12.652
8 5 23M David McKee Jr David McKee Jr Grand chain, IL Grand chain, IL 12.663
9 2 40K Karter Hutchinson Karter Hutchinson Johnston City, IL Johnston City, IL 12.930
10 6 48 Chris Winters Chris Winters Duqoiun, IL Duqoiun, IL 13.180
11 9 14M Brenden McGlothlin Brenden McGlothlin Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.330
12 11 77M Zach Malone Zach Malone Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13.333
13 4 10 Jason Barks Jason Barks St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.405
DNS 7 14 Dustin Bruce Dustin Bruce Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
0 Laps

D2 Midgets / Mini SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Brandon Justus Brandon Justus Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
2 7 77K Elijah Knoke Elijah Knoke none, IN none, IN 5
3 5 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
4 2 3 Jake Roell Jake Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN -2
5 16 29 Chase Hoefling Chase Hoefling Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 11
6 10 56X Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 4
7 9 22 Jordan Shipley Jordan Shipley null, IN null, IN 2
8 3 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber Claremont, IL Claremont, IL -5
9 13 64C Collin Jackson Collin Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 4
10 8 87 Gary Spencer Gary Spencer none, IN none, IN -2
11 19 29W Cole Wright Cole Wright Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 8
12 11 F15 Jerry Meadows Jerry Meadows Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN -1
13 17 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 4
14 12 21MM Kendrick Perry Kendrick Perry Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -2
15 6 21M Brian McCrary Brian McCrary Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -9
16 1 97 Nolan Kiefer Nolan Kiefer Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -15
17 14 X Samantha Alloway Samantha Alloway Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -3
18 18 81 James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN -
19 15 13 Patrick Jackson Patrick Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -4
20 20 52 Brenden Chew Brenden Chew Chrisney, IN Chrisney, IN -
8 Laps

D2 Midgets / Mini SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
2 3 3 Jake Roell Jake Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 1
3 4 77K Elijah Knoke Elijah Knoke none, IN none, IN 1
4 6 56X Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
5 2 64C Collin Jackson Collin Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -3
6 7 29 Chase Hoefling Chase Hoefling Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 1
7 5 29W Cole Wright Cole Wright Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

D2 Midgets / Mini SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Brandon Justus Brandon Justus Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
2 2 97 Nolan Kiefer Nolan Kiefer Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
3 1 87 Gary Spencer Gary Spencer none, IN none, IN -2
4 6 F15 Jerry Meadows Jerry Meadows Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN 2
5 3 X Samantha Alloway Samantha Alloway Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -2
6 5 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
7 7 52 Brenden Chew Brenden Chew Chrisney, IN Chrisney, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

D2 Midgets / Mini SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber Claremont, IL Claremont, IL 1
2 1 21M Brian McCrary Brian McCrary Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN -1
3 5 22 Jordan Shipley Jordan Shipley null, IN null, IN 2
4 4 21MM Kendrick Perry Kendrick Perry Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
5 3 13 Patrick Jackson Patrick Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -2
6 6 81 James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

D2 Midgets / Mini SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 20 77K Elijah Knoke Elijah Knoke none, IN none, IN 11.331
2 10 15 Brandon Justus Brandon Justus Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 11.374
3 5 21MM Kendrick Perry Kendrick Perry Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 11.530
4 18 3 Jake Roell Jake Roell Dillsboro, IN Dillsboro, IN 11.585
5 9 X Samantha Alloway Samantha Alloway Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 11.612
6 7 13 Patrick Jackson Patrick Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 11.614
7 8 64C Collin Jackson Collin Jackson Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 11.626
8 12 97 Nolan Kiefer Nolan Kiefer Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 11.649
9 2 48 Eric Webber Eric Webber Claremont, IL Claremont, IL 11.683
10 1 12 Steve Justis Steve Justis Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 11.695
11 6 87 Gary Spencer Gary Spencer none, IN none, IN 11.716
12 15 21M Brian McCrary Brian McCrary Vincennes, IN Vincennes, IN 11.729
13 4 29W Cole Wright Cole Wright Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 11.753
14 17 34D Logan Harris Logan Harris Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 11.945
15 19 22 Jordan Shipley Jordan Shipley null, IN null, IN 12.010
16 3 56X Jeremy Schnepper Jeremy Schnepper Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 12.031
17 13 F15 Jerry Meadows Jerry Meadows Heltonville, IN Heltonville, IN 12.222
18 11 81 James Meny James Meny none, IN none, IN 12.369
19 14 29 Chase Hoefling Chase Hoefling Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 12.572
20 16 52 Brenden Chew Brenden Chew Chrisney, IN Chrisney, IN 13.799