5/9/2024 - US 30 Speedway
5/9/2024 - US 30 Speedway

5/9/2024
US 30 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Allen Hein

Allen Hein

Columbus, NE

IMCA Hobby Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 18 DNF -2
B Feature 2 1 2 -1
Heat 3 5 4 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
2 13 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 11
3 12 77 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE 9
4 5 36 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
5 10 5S Dylan Schmer Dylan Schmer Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 5
6 9 23 Jacob Kubicka Jacob Kubicka Juniata, NE Juniata, NE 3
7 11 36J Beau Johnson Beau Johnson Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 4
8 17 14 Chase Osborne Chase Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 9
9 8 8 Aidan Mohr Aidan Mohr Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
10 18 25 JJ Rodeman JJ Rodeman Cairo, NE Cairo, NE 8
11 15 3X Hayden Kenkel Hayden Kenkel Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE 4
12 19 83 Denton Duncan Denton Duncan Ravenna, NE Ravenna, NE 7
13 22 16A Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 9
14 DNF 14 112 Dan Lueken Dan Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -
15 DNF 3 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE -12
16 DNF 1 J2K Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -15
17 DNF 4 78 Logan Cloudt Logan Cloudt Blair, NE Blair, NE -13
18 DNF 6 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE -12
DNS 7 7J Devin Johnson Devin Johnson Bloomfield, NE Bloomfield, NE -
DNS 21 16 Tom Svoboda Tom Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -
DNS 16 10 Jack Hearty Jack Hearty Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
DNS 20 92 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5S Dylan Schmer Dylan Schmer Aurora, NE Aurora, NE 1
2 3 76 Zach Zeitner Zach Zeitner Bellevue, NE Bellevue, NE 1
3 1 23 Jacob Kubicka Jacob Kubicka Juniata, NE Juniata, NE -2
4 8 36J Beau Johnson Beau Johnson Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 4
5 6 98T Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
6 4 3X Hayden Kenkel Hayden Kenkel Elkhorn, NE Elkhorn, NE -2
7 DNF 7 10 Jack Hearty Jack Hearty Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
DNS 5 83 Denton Duncan Denton Duncan Ravenna, NE Ravenna, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
2 1 77 Cory Dumpert Cory Dumpert Newman Grove, NE Newman Grove, NE -1
3 5 8 Aidan Mohr Aidan Mohr Blair, NE Blair, NE 2
4 3 78 Logan Cloudt Logan Cloudt Blair, NE Blair, NE -1
5 7 112 Dan Lueken Dan Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
6 DNF 6 14 Chase Osborne Chase Osborne Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
7 DNF 4 92 Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 J2K Jordan Krug Jordan Krug Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -
2 4 36 Drew Baker Drew Baker Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
3 2 35 Kale Kosiski Kale Kosiski Ralston, NE Ralston, NE -1
4 5 7J Devin Johnson Devin Johnson Bloomfield, NE Bloomfield, NE 1
5 DNF 6 25 JJ Rodeman JJ Rodeman Cairo, NE Cairo, NE 1
6 DNF 7 16A Austin Svoboda Austin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 1
7 DNF 3 16 Tom Svoboda Tom Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -4
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 5
2 1 7 Lance Mielke Lance Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
3 4 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
4 10 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 6
5 8 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE 3
6 2 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -4
7 11 214 Kirk Westring Kirk Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE 4
8 5 16 Tim Pritchett Jr Tim Pritchett Jr Beemer, NE Beemer, NE -3
9 7 58J Jordan Uehling Jordan Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
10 18 58T Tanner Uehling Tanner Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 8
11 20 12 Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 9
12 15 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 3
13 12 22X Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -1
14 17 33 Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 3
15 9 11 Lyle Oppliger Lyle Oppliger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -6
16 19 41 Seth Steinmeyer Seth Steinmeyer Bancroft, NE Bancroft, NE 3
17 DNF 13 55 Anthony Bruhn Anthony Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE -4
18 DNF 16 10K Allen Hein Allen Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
19 DNF 14 9 Landyn Roebuck Landyn Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE -5
20 DNF 3 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -17
10 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 55 Anthony Bruhn Anthony Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE 7
2 2 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE -
3 5 33 Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 2
4 1 41 Seth Steinmeyer Seth Steinmeyer Bancroft, NE Bancroft, NE -3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 01 Brett Williams Brett Williams Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
6 3 24C Chase Stanley Chase Stanley Shickley, NE Shickley, NE -3
7 DNF 7 69L Branden Lotspeich Branden Lotspeich Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
8 DNF 6 25 Joe Beller Joe Beller Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
9 DNF 4 56T Jordan Troutman Jordan Troutman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -5
10 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Landyn Roebuck Landyn Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE 1
2 1 10K Allen Hein Allen Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
3 3 58T Tanner Uehling Tanner Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
4 4 12 Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Grand island, NE Grand island, NE -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
6 DNF 5 7X Michael Brengelman Michael Brengelman Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
7 DNF 8 18 Mack Nelson Mack Nelson Albion, NE Albion, NE 1
DNS 7 21 Kadin Scheffler Kadin Scheffler Albion, NE Albion, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 214 Kirk Westring Kirk Westring Humphrey, NE Humphrey, NE -
2 4 58J Jordan Uehling Jordan Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
3 2 11 Lyle Oppliger Lyle Oppliger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 41 Seth Steinmeyer Seth Steinmeyer Bancroft, NE Bancroft, NE 2
5 7 24C Chase Stanley Chase Stanley Shickley, NE Shickley, NE 2
6 8 01 Brett Williams Brett Williams Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
7 DNF 3 25 Joe Beller Joe Beller Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -4
8 DNF 5 55 Anthony Bruhn Anthony Bruhn creston, NE creston, NE -3
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45 Travis Landauer Travis Landauer Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
2 1 2C David Carter David Carter Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -1
3 4 19H Colin Hein Colin Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 2
5 2 56T Jordan Troutman Jordan Troutman Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
6 7 33 Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 1
7 DNF 5 69L Branden Lotspeich Branden Lotspeich Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98Z Zach Olmstead Zach Olmstead Overton, NE Overton, NE -
2 4 7 Lance Mielke Lance Mielke Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 2
3 6 52 Jason Wilkinson Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 10K Allen Hein Allen Hein Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
5 2 58T Tanner Uehling Tanner Uehling Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -3
6 3 7X Michael Brengelman Michael Brengelman Albion, NE Albion, NE -3
7 DNF 7 21 Kadin Scheffler Kadin Scheffler Albion, NE Albion, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 6
2 5 22X Dustin Jackson Dustin Jackson O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE 3
3 3 16 Tim Pritchett Jr Tim Pritchett Jr Beemer, NE Beemer, NE -
Top 3 transfer
4 1 9 Landyn Roebuck Landyn Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE -3
5 6 12 Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Grand island, NE Grand island, NE 1
6 2 2B Brooke Fluckiger Brooke Fluckiger Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
7 4 18 Mack Nelson Mack Nelson Albion, NE Albion, NE -3
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 James Roebuck James Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE -
2 5 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE 3
3 6 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE 3
4 8 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE 4
5 10 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
6 9 50S Kale Smith Kale Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE 3
7 4 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
8 12 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 4
9 13 1J Colby Langenberg Colby Langenberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
10 7 1 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
11 14 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
12 16 13K TRENT KULA TRENT KULA Silver Creek, NE Silver Creek, NE 4
13 15 34 Luke Meysenburg Luke Meysenburg David City, NE David City, NE 2
14 DNF 3 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE -11
15 DNF 2 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -13
16 DNF 11 19 Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
DNS 17 79 Brian Barber Brian Barber Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1T Robbie Thome Robbie Thome Spalding, NE Spalding, NE 5
2 2 12 Lukas Pohlmann Lukas Pohlmann Aurora, NE Aurora, NE -
3 4 17 Mary Hahn Mary Hahn Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
4 3 50S Kale Smith Kale Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -1
5 5 1J Colby Langenberg Colby Langenberg Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -
6 1 33B Breanna Pfanstiel Breanna Pfanstiel Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 David Johnson David Johnson Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
2 1 16J Justin Svoboda Justin Svoboda David City, NE David City, NE -1
3 4 35 Spencer Galaway Spencer Galaway York, NE York, NE 1
4 3 1 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
5 6 13K TRENT KULA TRENT KULA Silver Creek, NE Silver Creek, NE 1
6 5 34 Luke Meysenburg Luke Meysenburg David City, NE David City, NE -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5D Devyn Peterson Devyn Peterson Milford, NE Milford, NE 4
2 4 75 James Roebuck James Roebuck Genoa, NE Genoa, NE 2
3 3 19 Shawn Kelley Shawn Kelley Albion, NE Albion, NE -
4 1 66 Trevor Noonan Trevor Noonan Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -3
5 DNF 2 79 Brian Barber Brian Barber Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -3
All transfer
18 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
2 2 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -
3 1 18J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE -2
4 4 42 Kevin Betzen Kevin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE -
5 6 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 1
6 8 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 2
7 7 18 Kyle Kraus Kyle Kraus -
8 5 5E Ken Eckhoff Ken Eckhoff Hooper, NE Hooper, NE -3
9 10 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE 1
10 11 49 Rick Pendergast Rick Pendergast Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
11 9 17 Chad Heater Chad Heater Utica, NE Utica, NE -2
12 13 71JJ Jerod Bussen Jerod Bussen Fremont, NE Fremont, NE 1
DNS 12 19 Michael Logelin Michael Logelin Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 83 Jeff Ware Jeff Ware Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
2 2 18J Jacob Anson Jacob Anson Albion, NE Albion, NE -
3 3 5 Cameron Wilkinson Cameron Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -
4 1 18 Kyle Kraus Kyle Kraus -3
5 7 17 Chad Heater Chad Heater Utica, NE Utica, NE 2
6 4 49 Rick Pendergast Rick Pendergast Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -2
7 5 71JJ Jerod Bussen Jerod Bussen Fremont, NE Fremont, NE -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Kyle Wilkinson Kyle Wilkinson Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 2
2 4 14 Tristan Grape Tristan Grape Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 2
3 5 42 Kevin Betzen Kevin Betzen David City, NE David City, NE 2
4 6 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE 2
5 2 5E Ken Eckhoff Ken Eckhoff Hooper, NE Hooper, NE -3
6 1 19 Michael Logelin Michael Logelin Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -5
All transfer
12 Laps

Crown VicA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17Z Christopher Nickolite Christopher Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 5
2 5 13W Scott Wagner Scott Wagner 3
3 12 24 Tucker Knust Tucker Knust Neligh, NE Neligh, NE 9
4 13 10S Colton Shuck Colton Shuck Edgar, NE Edgar, NE 9
5 2 14 kasen grape kasen grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
6 8 9B Braxton Lueken Braxton Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
7 10 D1 Jim Cahill Jim Cahill Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
8 DNF 4 31 Kyler Rojewski Kyler Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE -4
9 DNF 1 98 Dalton Young Dalton Young Albion, NE Albion, NE -8
10 DNF 3 43 Kyler Weist Kyler Weist COLON, NE COLON, NE -7
11 DNF 9 12 Carter Lueken Carter Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -2
12 DNF 7 26 Colten Ray Colten Ray Albion, NE Albion, NE -5
13 DNF 11 11C Camryn Pelster Camryn Pelster Elgin, NE Elgin, NE -2
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Carter Lueken Carter Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE -
2 2 13W Scott Wagner Scott Wagner -
3 5 98 Dalton Young Dalton Young Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
4 7 26 Colten Ray Colten Ray Albion, NE Albion, NE 3
5 6 17Z Christopher Nickolite Christopher Nickolite Bellwood, NE Bellwood, NE 1
6 4 11C Camryn Pelster Camryn Pelster Elgin, NE Elgin, NE -2
7 DNF 3 10S Colton Shuck Colton Shuck Edgar, NE Edgar, NE -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Crown VicHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 43 Kyler Weist Kyler Weist COLON, NE COLON, NE 3
2 2 31 Kyler Rojewski Kyler Rojewski Hampton, NE Hampton, NE -
3 3 14 kasen grape kasen grape Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
4 6 9B Braxton Lueken Braxton Lueken Albion, NE Albion, NE 2
5 5 D1 Jim Cahill Jim Cahill Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
6 1 24 Tucker Knust Tucker Knust Neligh, NE Neligh, NE -5
All transfer