2/17/2024 - Duck River Raceway Park
2/17/2024 - Duck River Raceway Park

2/17/2024
Duck River Raceway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Joel Landers

Joel Landers

Shelbyville, TN

Factory Stock Start Finish +/-
Heat 2 3 4 -1
Hot Lap/Qualify 15.946 6 2

Clear Selection

8 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A17 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -
2 2 59 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
3 4 45R Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 1
4 3 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -1
5 5 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN -
6 7 4F Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 1
7 6 71 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -1
8 9 5 Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 1
9 8 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -1
8 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Chris Tays Chris Tays Corinth, MS Corinth, MS -
2 2 71N Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
3 4 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
4 5 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
5 3 84 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN -2
6 6 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN -
7 7 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
8 8 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
9 9 70 Steve Hadley Steve Hadley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 A17 Mark Haddon Mark Haddon Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 13.481
2 8 8 Chris Tays Chris Tays Corinth, MS Corinth, MS 13.530
3 15 59 Dillard Hatchett Dillard Hatchett Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 13.584
4 9 71N Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 13.694
5 12 15 Brayden Skinner Brayden Skinner Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 13.834
6 10 84 Jason Savage Jason Savage Mt. Juliet, TN Mt. Juliet, TN 13.872
7 4 45R Colton Roberts Colton Roberts Huntland, TN Huntland, TN 13.902
8 11 7 Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 13.929
9 5 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt Christiana, TN Christiana, TN 13.977
10 17 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.017
11 3 71 Dylan Jones Dylan Jones Nashville, TN Nashville, TN 14.074
12 18 4 Dustin Harris Dustin Harris Flintville, TN Flintville, TN 14.084
13 16 4F Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 14.143
14 6 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 14.212
15 14 53 Rory Lohr Rory Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 14.479
16 2 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 14.637
17 1 5 Keatin Lyons Keatin Lyons Centralia, IL Centralia, IL 14.826
18 13 70 Steve Hadley Steve Hadley Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.650
20 Laps

DwarfA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 2 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -
3 4 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
4 5 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 1
5 9 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 4
6 7 34 Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 1
7 6 5M Bobby Mcdonough Bobby Mcdonough Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -1
8 3 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN -5
9 10 9 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
DNS 8 118 David Moore David Moore Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
2 2 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN -
3 4 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 1
4 5 34 Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 1
5 3 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN -
2 3 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
3 5 5M Bobby Mcdonough Bobby Mcdonough Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 2
4 4 118 David Moore David Moore Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
5 2 9 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 P95 Nick Winsett Nick Winsett Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.420
2 4 82 Tyler Pannell Tyler Pannell Prospect, TN Prospect, TN 15.701
3 1 77 Anthony Rowe Anthony Rowe Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 15.835
4 8 9 Cameron Toulson Cameron Toulson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.037
5 10 51 Matthew Fanning Matthew Fanning Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.040
6 7 4 Matt Lippman Matt Lippman Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.192
7 2 00 Jason Hall Jason Hall Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 16.472
8 6 118 David Moore David Moore Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.552
9 3 34 Randall Cooper Randall Cooper Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 17.207
10 9 5M Bobby Mcdonough Bobby Mcdonough Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 18.156
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 3 07N Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
3 4 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 1
4 5 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 1
5 6 L16 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks 1
6 2 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -4
7 7 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
8 8 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
8 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
2 1 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -1
3 2 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
4 3 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
5 6 17 Dale Gay Dale Gay Danville, AL Danville, AL 1
6 5 47 Zack Warren Zack Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -1
7 7 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN -
0 Laps

Factory StockHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.493
2 7 10 Issac James Issac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 15.733
3 3 44 Jason James Jason James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 15.806
4 1 54 Logan Hudson Logan Hudson Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.813
5 9 07N Nicholas Vandygriff Nicholas Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.860
6 8 IP2 Joel Landers Joel Landers Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.946
7 15 H07 Hazen Shirer Hazen Shirer Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 15.981
8 13 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.014
9 6 07 Josh Bondurant Josh Bondurant Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 16.042
10 10 47 Zack Warren Zack Warren Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.172
11 2 L16 Dewayne Hicks Dewayne Hicks 16.182
12 12 17 Dale Gay Dale Gay Danville, AL Danville, AL 16.241
13 5 F65 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 16.412
14 14 B5 John Bowling John Bowling Rockvale, TN Rockvale, TN 16.727
15 11 53 Taylor Richardson Taylor Richardson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 16.779
All transfer
20 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 4 A93 Nathaniel Presley Nathaniel Presley Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 1
4 5 17 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 1
5 3 21 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Gas City, IN Gas City, IN -2
6 9 NF1 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 3
7 6 C3 Caleb Combs Caleb Combs Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -1
8 8 42C Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
9 10 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 1
10 12 95J Cody Jacobs Cody Jacobs White House, TN White House, TN 2
11 7 7 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -4
DNS 11 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
DNS 13 86 Rita Ginther Rita Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -
DNS 14 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
8 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 3 21 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Gas City, IN Gas City, IN 1
3 2 17 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -1
4 4 7 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -
5 6 NF1 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN 1
6 7 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
7 5 86 Rita Ginther Rita Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 1 A93 Nathaniel Presley Nathaniel Presley Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -1
3 3 C3 Caleb Combs Caleb Combs Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN -
4 5 42C Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
5 4 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN -1
DNS 6 95J Cody Jacobs Cody Jacobs White House, TN White House, TN -
DNS 7 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 0 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.092
2 9 A93 Nathaniel Presley Nathaniel Presley Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 16.225
3 1 17 Boyd Camper Boyd Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 16.254
4 4 93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 16.495
5 5 21 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Gas City, IN Gas City, IN 16.752
6 3 22M Jeremy Manning Jeremy Manning Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 17.152
7 7 7 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 17.247
8 2 C3 Caleb Combs Caleb Combs Pulaski, TN Pulaski, TN 17.277
9 11 86 Rita Ginther Rita Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 17.320
10 8 D3 Gator Ginther Gator Ginther Unionville, TN Unionville, TN 18.028
11 12 22 Nik Camper Nik Camper Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 18.189
12 10 42C Scott Cummings Scott Cummings Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 19.076
DNS 13 NF1 Ernie Hill Ernie Hill Hampshire, TN Hampshire, TN
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
2 1 3 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -1
3 4 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
4 5 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
5 6 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 1
6 3 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -3
7 7 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN -
8 Laps

Pure PonyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
2 1 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
3 6 38 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 3
4 5 17 Jeffery Weaver Jeffery Weaver 1
5 3 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
6 4 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN -2
7 7 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
0 Laps

Pure PonyHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 3 Justin Farless Justin Farless Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 15.746
2 14 88 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.906
3 7 12 Michael Chumbley Michael Chumbley Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 15.940
4 8 20 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.052
5 11 18 Jack Steagall Jack Steagall Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 16.053
6 10 214 Devin Baus Devin Baus Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.060
7 13 16 Bryan Hale Bryan Hale Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.127
8 2 57 Chaz Floyd Chaz Floyd Wartrace, TN Wartrace, TN 16.200
9 1 7 Stevie Gannon Stevie Gannon Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.258
10 5 17 Jeffery Weaver Jeffery Weaver 16.374
11 12 02 Jeremy Darnell Jeremy Darnell Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 16.454
12 3 38 Matt Jackson Matt Jackson Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 16.856
13 9 53 Ashley Richardson Ashley Richardson Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 16.968
14 4 C4 Douglas Clark Douglas Clark Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 17.049
All transfer
25 Laps

Mod Lite 1000A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11P Jon Padilla Jon Padilla Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -
2 5 22 Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 3
3 7 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL 4
4 6 20X John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN 2
5 3 15 Cody Sisson Cody Sisson Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -2
6 8 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Wildersville, TN Wildersville, TN 2
7 19 7A CJ Adams CJ Adams Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 12
8 9 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
9 10 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
10 16 5 Corey Stephenson Corey Stephenson Marion, IL Marion, IL 6
11 20 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 9
12 11 15D Devin Drew Devin Drew Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
13 13 0 Alex Alcorn Alex Alcorn Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
14 2 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -12
15 17 38 Cameron Pinkston Cameron Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 2
16 12 64 Micah Collins Micah Collins -4
17 15 T25 Troy Turner Troy Turner -2
18 21 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
19 4 02 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -15
20 14 4 Brayden Morrison Brayden Morrison Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -6
DNS 18 B7 Layton Bennett Layton Bennett Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
8 Laps

Mod Lite 1000Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11P Jon Padilla Jon Padilla Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 2
2 1 02 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -1
3 7 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL 4
4 2 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -2
5 6 64 Micah Collins Micah Collins 1
6 5 T25 Troy Turner Troy Turner -1
DNS 4 B7 Layton Bennett Layton Bennett Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod Lite 1000Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 1
2 1 22 Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY -1
3 3 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Wildersville, TN Wildersville, TN -
4 4 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
5 7 0 Alex Alcorn Alex Alcorn Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 2
6 6 5 Corey Stephenson Corey Stephenson Marion, IL Marion, IL -
7 5 7A CJ Adams CJ Adams Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Mod Lite 1000Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Cody Sisson Cody Sisson Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
2 2 20X John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN -
3 3 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
4 7 15D Devin Drew Devin Drew Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 3
5 5 4 Brayden Morrison Brayden Morrison Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
6 6 38 Cameron Pinkston Cameron Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
DNS 4 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Mod Lite 1000Hot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 02 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 14.928
2 1 22 Kyle Demo Kyle Demo Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 15.035
3 2 15 Cody Sisson Cody Sisson Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 15.044
4 13 722 Jaedon McDowell Jaedon McDowell Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.051
5 15 LR8 Ronnie Choate Ronnie Choate Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 15.081
6 6 20X John Pitts John Pitts Woodbury, TN Woodbury, TN 15.155
7 19 11P Jon Padilla Jon Padilla Silvis, IL Silvis, IL 15.176
8 4 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Wildersville, TN Wildersville, TN 15.335
9 17 10K Kyle Davidson Kyle Davidson Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.422
10 20 B7 Layton Bennett Layton Bennett Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 15.482
11 9 10 Noah Helmick Noah Helmick Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 15.521
12 14 34 Chris Pinkston Chris Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.888
13 8 T25 Troy Turner Troy Turner 15.959
14 21 7A CJ Adams CJ Adams Lynnville, TN Lynnville, TN 15.964
15 7 4 Brayden Morrison Brayden Morrison Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.030
16 10 64 Micah Collins Micah Collins 16.120
17 3 5 Corey Stephenson Corey Stephenson Marion, IL Marion, IL 16.123
18 18 38 Cameron Pinkston Cameron Pinkston Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 16.132
19 11 18G RJ Gonzales RJ Gonzales Colona, IL Colona, IL 16.253
20 12 0 Alex Alcorn Alex Alcorn Chapel Hill, TN Chapel Hill, TN 16.382
21 16 15D Devin Drew Devin Drew Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 16.749
5 Laps

Mini CupHeat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
2 1 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN -1
3 4 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 1
4 3 00 Isaac Brown Isaac Brown -1
0 Laps

Mini CupHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, TN Decherd, TN 17.075
2 3 08 Wyatt Carroll Wyatt Carroll Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 17.201
3 1 00 Isaac Brown Isaac Brown 18.623
4 2 53 Alivia Lohr Alivia Lohr Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 19.438
All transfer
8 Laps

Open Wheel ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN -
2 2 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN -
3 5 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 2
4 6 17 Brett Gray Brett Gray Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 2
5 7 44B Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 2
6 3 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -3
DNS 4 5 David Jackson David Jackson -
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModsHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1 Shannon Davis Shannon Davis Estill Springs, TN Estill Springs, TN 14.710
2 7 15 Henry Hanger Henry Hanger Wichester, TN Wichester, TN 14.795
3 1 44 Austin James Austin James Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 14.834
4 6 5 David Jackson David Jackson 14.979
5 4 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 15.084
6 3 17 Brett Gray Brett Gray Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 15.106
DNS 5 44B Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 15.106
All transfer