2/2/2024 - Screven Motor Speedway
2/2/2024 - Screven Motor Speedway

2/2/2024
Screven Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dalton Kirby

Dalton Kirby

Bloomingdale, GA

Street Stock Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 13 - -
Heat 1 4 DNS -
Qualifying 1 18.173 10 -5
Hot Laps 1 - -

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 V7 Michael Crouch Michael Crouch Cayce, SC Cayce, SC -
2 2 1Z Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 74 Joey Laws Joey Laws Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 1
4 3 88X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -1
5 6 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC 1
6 11 65X Hayden Privette Hayden Privette Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 5
7 5 5J Jerry Johnson Jerry Johnson STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC -2
8 10 15M Nick McDaniel Nick McDaniel Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 2
9 9 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Aikens, SC Aikens, SC -
10 7 916 Samuel Regitz Samuel Regitz Tyrone, PA Tyrone, PA -3
11 8 4TJ Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -3
DNS 12 171 Dalton Taylor Dalton Taylor Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA -
10 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 50 Eric Boozel Eric Boozel Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 2
2 2 91 Zachary Slone Zachary Slone Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 4 Kevin McKenzie Kevin McKenzie Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 3
4 8 7H Hunter Hollis Hunter Hollis Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 4
5 1 5 Reid Christensen Reid Christensen Springfield, GA Springfield, GA -4
6 4 192 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -2
7 5 23 Brian Nicolas Brian Nicolas Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -2
8 7 12 Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL -1
DNS 9 91X Dalton Hodge Dalton Hodge Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -
DNS 10 7 Tyler Stine Tyler Stine Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA -
DNS 11 86R Chelsey Richardson Chelsey Richardson LakeView, SC LakeView, SC -
DNS 12 22 Stephanie Tucker Stephanie Tucker Cox Creek, KY Cox Creek, KY -
10 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 114 Josh Frantz Josh Frantz Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA -
2 5 5T Billy Tidwell Billy Tidwell Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 7 C45 Colton St. John Colton St. John Glenmont, OH Glenmont, OH 4
4 9 70 Seth Caudill Jr Seth Caudill Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 5
5 8 X Allen Ridgeway Allen Ridgeway Manning, SC Manning, SC 3
6 11 00 Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL 5
7 12 94 Isaac Litton Isaac Litton Cox Creek, KY Cox Creek, KY 5
8 6 88P Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -2
9 3 2W Chad Weaver Chad Weaver Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -6
10 10 28C Clay Collins Clay Collins -
11 2 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -9
DQ 4 911 Kaleb Casey Kaleb Casey Henderson, KY Henderson, KY -
10 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 1
2 3 7B Brian Balcom Brian Balcom Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 11 11H Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 8
4 4 28 Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL -
5 6 4A Dennis Adkins Dennis Adkins 1
6 9 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
7 12 71 John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC 5
8 7 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -1
9 10 91G Allen Griffith Allen Griffith 1
10 1 10G Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL -9
11 8 14Z Zach Byrd Zach Byrd Alcolu, SC Alcolu, SC -3
12 5 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -7
10 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32D Jeffrey DeLonjay Jeffrey DeLonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 4
2 2 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -
4 7 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
5 10 189 Rafael DeJesus Rafael DeJesus Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 5
6 9 92 Karter Stark Karter Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 3
7 6 5B Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA -1
8 7 Tyler Stine Tyler Stine Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA -
9 11 18 Dominic King Dominic King Waldorf, MD Waldorf, MD 2
10 8 88G Richie Green Richie Green Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -2
11 1 13B Josh Barnes Josh Barnes Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -10
12 4 2 Colby Paris Colby Paris Hope, IN Hope, IN -8
13 12 7M Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -1
10 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54D Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 1
2 4 111 Devon Dixon Devon Dixon Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 95C Reed Chapman Reed Chapman Ruffsdale, PA Ruffsdale, PA 4
4 3 K54 Josh Scealf Josh Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
5 10 24 Chris Martin Chris Martin Denver, NC Denver, NC 5
6 9 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 3
7 6 2H Heath Oestricher Heath Oestricher -1
8 11 15J CHELSEA LHUILLIER CHELSEA LHUILLIER Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 3
9 5 74D Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -4
10 1 9 Justin Stephens Justin Stephens Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -9
11 8 28H Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Durant, IA Durant, IA -3
DNS 12 63B Terry Bickford Terry Bickford Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA -
10 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1G Gary Watson Gary Watson Spanish Fort, AL Spanish Fort, AL 2
2 6 G1 Jerry Gibson Jr Jerry Gibson Jr Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 72 Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 1
4 7 13P Jason Porter Jason Porter Freeport, ME Freeport, ME 3
5 1 95 Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC -4
6 10 26N Christian Norris Christian Norris Harlem, GA Harlem, GA 4
7 9 60 Justin Privette Justin Privette Pembroke, GA Pembroke, GA 2
8 5 86 Michael Trotter Michael Trotter Monroe, GA Monroe, GA -3
9 2 516 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Rockhill, PA Rockhill, PA -7
10 8 10 Jeremy Wood Jeremy Wood Lexington, TN Lexington, TN -2
DNS 11 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
10 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Joseph Thompson Joseph Thompson Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA -
2 4 31 Chris Mincey Chris Mincey Pooler, GA Pooler, GA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 10 F6 Justin Forsythe Justin Forsythe FRYBURG, PA FRYBURG, PA 7
4 3 B27 Bryce Bowling Bryce Bowling -1
5 9 3D Jaden Delonjay Jaden Delonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 4
6 5 84 Scotty Hunnicutt Scotty Hunnicutt Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -1
7 7 0 Lonnie Byassee Lonnie Byassee Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL -
8 8 32 Jim Exum Jim Exum Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
9 11 32L Shane Litton Shane Litton Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 2
10 2 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -8
DNS 6 32J Kyle Jenks Kyle Jenks Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
3 Laps

Sport CompactQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 79 05 Payne Pickles Payne Pickles Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 18.033
2 95 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 18.055
3 78 65 John Windham John Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 18.186
4 32 62 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 18.237
5 71 11 Blayne Ellis Blayne Ellis Slaughters, KY Slaughters, KY 18.496
6 85 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY 18.571
Top 6 transfer
7 45 V7 Michael Crouch Michael Crouch Cayce, SC Cayce, SC 18.619
8 98 5 Reid Christensen Reid Christensen Springfield, GA Springfield, GA 18.693
9 73 114 Josh Frantz Josh Frantz Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA 18.710
10 23 10G Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 18.754
11 11 13B Josh Barnes Josh Barnes Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 18.814
12 46 9 Justin Stephens Justin Stephens Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 18.819
13 89 95 Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 18.828
14 33 99 Joseph Thompson Joseph Thompson Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA 18.837
15 60 1Z Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 18.864
16 84 91 Zachary Slone Zachary Slone Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 18.869
17 48 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 18.872
18 19 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 18.892
19 29 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 18.899
20 96 54D Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 18.911
21 42 516 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Rockhill, PA Rockhill, PA 18.938
22 90 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 18.958
23 70 88X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 18.967
24 82 50 Eric Boozel Eric Boozel Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 18.978
25 77 2W Chad Weaver Chad Weaver Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 19.028
26 21 7B Brian Balcom Brian Balcom Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 19.032
27 76 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 19.054
28 20 K54 Josh Scealf Josh Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.057
29 37 1G Gary Watson Gary Watson Spanish Fort, AL Spanish Fort, AL 19.060
30 93 B27 Bryce Bowling Bryce Bowling 19.072
31 28 74 Joey Laws Joey Laws Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 19.116
32 64 192 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 19.147
33 2 911 Kaleb Casey Kaleb Casey Henderson, KY Henderson, KY 19.160
34 12 28 Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL 19.168
35 99 2 Colby Paris Colby Paris Hope, IN Hope, IN 19.185
36 50 111 Devon Dixon Devon Dixon Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 19.192
37 9 72 Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL 19.196
38 39 31 Chris Mincey Chris Mincey Pooler, GA Pooler, GA 19.210
39 25 5J Jerry Johnson Jerry Johnson STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC 19.222
40 65 23 Brian Nicolas Brian Nicolas Clanton, AL Clanton, AL 19.230
41 40 5T Billy Tidwell Billy Tidwell Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL 19.242
42 88 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 19.273
43 31 32D Jeffrey DeLonjay Jeffrey DeLonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 19.282
44 16 74D Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 19.282
45 58 86 Michael Trotter Michael Trotter Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 19.303
46 18 84 Scotty Hunnicutt Scotty Hunnicutt Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 19.304
47 80 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC 19.315
48 3 4 Kevin McKenzie Kevin McKenzie Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 19.319
49 59 88P Preston Kelly Preston Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 19.339
50 47 4A Dennis Adkins Dennis Adkins 19.350
51 36 5B Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA 19.368
52 8 2H Heath Oestricher Heath Oestricher 19.376
53 51 G1 Jerry Gibson Jr Jerry Gibson Jr Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 19.412
54 34 32J Kyle Jenks Kyle Jenks Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC 19.475
55 75 916 Samuel Regitz Samuel Regitz Tyrone, PA Tyrone, PA 19.489
56 83 12 Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL 19.490
57 17 C45 Colton St. John Colton St. John Glenmont, OH Glenmont, OH 19.503
58 67 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 19.505
59 4 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 19.542
60 10 95C Reed Chapman Reed Chapman Ruffsdale, PA Ruffsdale, PA 19.575
61 53 13P Jason Porter Jason Porter Freeport, ME Freeport, ME 19.576
62 100 0 Lonnie Byassee Lonnie Byassee Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 19.608
63 43 4TJ Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 19.611
64 62 7H Hunter Hollis Hunter Hollis Haughton, LA Haughton, LA 19.632
65 22 X Allen Ridgeway Allen Ridgeway Manning, SC Manning, SC 19.770
66 74 14Z Zach Byrd Zach Byrd Alcolu, SC Alcolu, SC 19.803
67 14 88G Richie Green Richie Green Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 19.887
68 27 28H Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Durant, IA Durant, IA 19.906
69 81 10 Jeremy Wood Jeremy Wood Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 19.912
70 41 32 Jim Exum Jim Exum Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 19.914
71 66 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Aikens, SC Aikens, SC 19.946
72 72 91X Dalton Hodge Dalton Hodge Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 19.946
73 94 70 Seth Caudill Jr Seth Caudill Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 19.955
74 24 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.996
75 7 92 Karter Stark Karter Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI 20.015
76 15 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 20.054
77 35 60 Justin Privette Justin Privette Pembroke, GA Pembroke, GA 20.068
78 30 3D Jaden Delonjay Jaden Delonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 20.071
79 92 15M Nick McDaniel Nick McDaniel Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 20.080
80 1 7 Tyler Stine Tyler Stine Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA 20.093
81 69 28C Clay Collins Clay Collins 20.110
82 61 91G Allen Griffith Allen Griffith 20.140
83 5 189 Rafael DeJesus Rafael DeJesus Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 20.192
84 91 24 Chris Martin Chris Martin Denver, NC Denver, NC 20.201
85 13 26N Christian Norris Christian Norris Harlem, GA Harlem, GA 20.271
86 68 F6 Justin Forsythe Justin Forsythe FRYBURG, PA FRYBURG, PA 20.347
87 6 65X Hayden Privette Hayden Privette Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 20.366
88 38 86R Chelsey Richardson Chelsey Richardson LakeView, SC LakeView, SC 20.388
89 54 00 Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL 20.481
90 86 11H Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 20.535
91 57 18 Dominic King Dominic King Waldorf, MD Waldorf, MD 20.714
92 49 15J CHELSEA LHUILLIER CHELSEA LHUILLIER Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 20.810
93 63 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 20.810
94 87 32L Shane Litton Shane Litton Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 20.902
95 56 171 Dalton Taylor Dalton Taylor Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA 20.917
96 97 22 Stephanie Tucker Stephanie Tucker Cox Creek, KY Cox Creek, KY 21.286
97 26 94 Isaac Litton Isaac Litton Cox Creek, KY Cox Creek, KY 21.619
98 55 71 John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC 22.870
DNS 44 7M Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL
DNS 52 63B Terry Bickford Terry Bickford Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA
30 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 1
2 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
3 6 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 3
4 5 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 1
5 18 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 13
6 14 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 8
7 12 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 5
8 11 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 3
9 10 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
10 4 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -6
11 24 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 13
12 26 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 14
13 23 17F Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 10
14 27 4 Billy Boyd Jr Billy Boyd Jr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 13
15 25 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 10
16 7 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -9
17 22 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 5
18 13 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -5
19 16 17G Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -3
20 17 1 Brent Dixon Brent Dixon Elberton, GA Elberton, GA -3
21 3 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -18
22 21 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -1
23 8 38 Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -15
24 15 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -9
25 28 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 3
26 19 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -7
27 20 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -7
DNS 9 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Brent Dixon Brent Dixon Elberton, GA Elberton, GA -
2 2 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -
3 4 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 11 Gus Simpson Gus Simpson 1
5 3 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL -2
6 8 4 Billy Boyd Jr Billy Boyd Jr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 2
7 6 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -1
8 7 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
9 9 21 Adam Smith Adam Smith Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
2 1 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -1
3 5 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -
5 6 17F Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 1
6 3 49 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -3
7 8 3 Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 1
8 7 32 Mark Dodson Mark Dodson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS -1
9 9 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
2 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 33 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.314
2 9 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.477
3 15 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 14.701
4 20 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 14.728
5 16 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 14.800
6 17 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 14.818
7 12 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 14.848
8 19 38 Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.878
9 32 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.914
10 27 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 14.923
11 5 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.935
12 2 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.966
13 3 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 14.994
14 25 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.005
15 6 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.048
16 26 17G Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.150
Top 16 transfer
17 14 1 Brent Dixon Brent Dixon Elberton, GA Elberton, GA 15.165
18 8 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.172
19 23 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 15.174
20 18 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 15.183
21 28 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 15.287
22 30 49 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.309
23 4 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 15.333
24 34 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 15.358
25 7 11 Gus Simpson Gus Simpson 15.380
26 21 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.487
27 31 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 15.581
28 10 17F Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 15.800
29 29 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.929
30 1 32 Mark Dodson Mark Dodson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 16.323
31 13 4 Billy Boyd Jr Billy Boyd Jr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.348
32 22 3 Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 17.212
DNS 24 21 Adam Smith Adam Smith Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA 17.212
34 DNF 11 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.781
2 20 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 14.938
3 15 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 14.942
4 9 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.943
5 23 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 15.001
6 33 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.011
7 17 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.063
8 26 17G Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.077
9 8 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.085
10 4 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 15.132
11 14 1 Brent Dixon Brent Dixon Elberton, GA Elberton, GA 15.173
12 27 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 15.212
13 19 38 Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.230
14 16 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 15.304
15 3 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 15.352
16 6 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.367
17 21 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.404
18 32 29 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.420
19 5 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 15.541
20 29 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.545
21 25 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.573
22 34 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 15.724
23 11 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.863
24 30 49 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.913
25 28 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 15.932
26 10 17F Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 15.942
27 12 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 15.963
28 7 11 Gus Simpson Gus Simpson 16.107
29 2 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 16.145
30 13 4 Billy Boyd Jr Billy Boyd Jr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.375
31 31 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 16.484
32 1 32 Mark Dodson Mark Dodson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 16.584
33 22 3 Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 17.190
34 24 21 Adam Smith Adam Smith Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA 43.279
20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA -
2 6 93M Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 4
3 2 00 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -1
4 3 1 Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA -1
5 7 18F Ben Faircloth Ben Faircloth 2
6 4 23J JJ Reich JJ Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA -2
7 17 12 Eric Register Eric Register Portal, GA Portal, GA 10
8 16 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 8
9 12 18 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 3
10 19 11 Daniel Brown Daniel Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 9
11 14 6 Chase Blackwell Chase Blackwell Gray’s Creek, NC Gray’s Creek, NC 3
12 15 17B Zach Blackwell Zach Blackwell Parkton, NC Parkton, NC 3
13 22 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 9
14 26 22 Griffin Smith Griffin Smith Eatenton, GA Eatenton, GA 12
15 13 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -2
16 20 8B Wilson Boyd Wilson Boyd Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 4
17 23 41 Brad Abercrombie Brad Abercrombie Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 6
18 10 21X Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA -8
19 5 24 Gavin Cowan Gavin Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -14
20 8 2C Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA -12
21 11 7P Shawn Pritchard Shawn Pritchard Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -10
22 24 48 Tony Terry Tony Terry Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 2
23 21 93S Bo Smith Bo Smith Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA -2
24 25 15 Josh Guy Josh Guy Louisville, GA Louisville, GA 1
25 27 21S Drue Smith Drue Smith Langley, SC Langley, SC 2
26 9 3HC Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -17
DNS 18 01 Speedy Baughman Speedy Baughman Grantville, SC Grantville, SC -
DNS 28 C5 Cade Cagle Cade Cagle Winder, GA Winder, GA -
DNS 29 17 Daniel Newsome Daniel Newsome Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -
DNS 30 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
2 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 16.009
2 1 00 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 16.024
3 7 1 Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA 16.076
4 24 23J JJ Reich JJ Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 16.089
5 15 24 Gavin Cowan Gavin Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 16.150
6 6 93M Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.151
7 5 18F Ben Faircloth Ben Faircloth 16.152
8 4 2C Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA 16.172
9 14 3HC Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 16.296
10 17 21X Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.308
11 25 7P Shawn Pritchard Shawn Pritchard Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 16.351
12 8 18 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 16.353
13 18 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.476
14 20 6 Chase Blackwell Chase Blackwell Gray’s Creek, NC Gray’s Creek, NC 16.494
15 26 17B Zach Blackwell Zach Blackwell Parkton, NC Parkton, NC 16.540
16 22 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 16.601
17 19 12 Eric Register Eric Register Portal, GA Portal, GA 16.616
18 21 01 Speedy Baughman Speedy Baughman Grantville, SC Grantville, SC 16.630
19 9 11 Daniel Brown Daniel Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.697
20 3 8B Wilson Boyd Wilson Boyd Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 16.711
21 2 93S Bo Smith Bo Smith Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 16.782
22 10 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.952
23 13 41 Brad Abercrombie Brad Abercrombie Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 17.132
24 23 48 Tony Terry Tony Terry Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 17.217
25 28 15 Josh Guy Josh Guy Louisville, GA Louisville, GA 17.438
26 12 22 Griffin Smith Griffin Smith Eatenton, GA Eatenton, GA 17.523
27 16 21S Drue Smith Drue Smith Langley, SC Langley, SC 19.654
DNS 11 C5 Cade Cagle Cade Cagle Winder, GA Winder, GA
DNS 29 17 Daniel Newsome Daniel Newsome Guyton, GA Guyton, GA
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 00 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 16.130
2 4 2C Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA 16.246
3 8 18 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 16.288
4 5 18F Ben Faircloth Ben Faircloth 16.423
5 27 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 16.425
6 20 6 Chase Blackwell Chase Blackwell Gray’s Creek, NC Gray’s Creek, NC 16.515
7 6 93M Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.534
8 18 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 16.556
9 24 23J JJ Reich JJ Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 16.600
10 19 12 Eric Register Eric Register Portal, GA Portal, GA 16.719
11 25 7P Shawn Pritchard Shawn Pritchard Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 16.759
12 11 C5 Cade Cagle Cade Cagle Winder, GA Winder, GA 16.774
13 17 21X Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.829
14 2 93S Bo Smith Bo Smith Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 16.866
15 3 8B Wilson Boyd Wilson Boyd Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 16.894
16 12 22 Griffin Smith Griffin Smith Eatenton, GA Eatenton, GA 16.946
17 26 17B Zach Blackwell Zach Blackwell Parkton, NC Parkton, NC 16.965
18 21 01 Speedy Baughman Speedy Baughman Grantville, SC Grantville, SC 17.003
19 22 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 17.150
20 9 11 Daniel Brown Daniel Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 17.346
21 28 15 Josh Guy Josh Guy Louisville, GA Louisville, GA 17.706
22 23 48 Tony Terry Tony Terry Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 18.086
23 13 41 Brad Abercrombie Brad Abercrombie Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 19.239
24 16 21S Drue Smith Drue Smith Langley, SC Langley, SC 19.384
DNS 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC
DNS 7 1 Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA
DNS 10 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA
DNS 14 3HC Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Savannah, GA Savannah, GA
DNS 15 24 Gavin Cowan Gavin Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA
DNS 29 17 Daniel Newsome Daniel Newsome Guyton, GA Guyton, GA
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 2 7 Banjo Duke Banjo Duke Manning, SC Manning, SC -
3 6 148 Joseph Diekimper Joseph Diekimper Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 8 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 3
5 5 13 David Lankford David Lankford Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -
6 8 07 Nick Landrum Nick Landrum Keysville, GA Keysville, GA 2
7 3 11 Chris Shaw Chris Shaw Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA -4
8 9 76 Chad Hoopaugh Chad Hoopaugh Elberton, GA Elberton, GA 1
DNS 4 4K Dalton Kirby Dalton Kirby Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA -
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Ronnie Newsome Ronnie Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 4
2 1 1A JOSH ARABIE JOSH ARABIE Houma, LA Houma, LA -1
3 6 1M Bobby Morris Bobby Morris Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 77 Joshua Nelms Joshua Nelms Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
5 2 SOSX Doug Nastasi Doug Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS -3
6 3 18G Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC -3
7 7 18R Luke Rutter Luke Rutter Hanson, KY Hanson, KY -
8 8 04T Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
9 9 26B Brandon Grimsley Brandon Grimsley Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75R Roger McKenzie Roger McKenzie Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 1
2 1 24 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -1
3 3 04D Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Portal, GA Portal, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 C21 Rex Berry Rex Berry Huntington, TN Huntington, TN 1
5 4 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -1
6 6 11K Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
7 7 58 Caleb Stroble Caleb Stroble Walterboro, SC Walterboro, SC -
8 9 0 Casey Lee Casey Lee Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 1
9 8 1R Chanse Benoit Chanse Benoit Raceland, LA Raceland, LA -1
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC -
2 3 9 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 1
3 2 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 5 Hunter Denny Hunter Denny Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -
5 7 20 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 2
6 5 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC -1
7 8 D46 Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA 1
8 6 27 Britt Williams Britt Williams Cayce, SC Cayce, SC -2
9 9 15 James Varner James Varner VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL -
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 1
2 3 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
3 1 77S Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC 2
5 5 C1 Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN -
DNS 4 32 Dusty Collins Dusty Collins Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA -
DNS 7 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
DNS 8 28 Greg Parks Greg Parks Lincolnton , GA Lincolnton , GA -
6 Laps

Street StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 1
2 1 1X Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA -1
3 3 16 Jared Jones Jared Jones Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 3H Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
5 5 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
6 6 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -
DNS 7 1 Ryan Botes Ryan Botes Cannon, GA Cannon, GA -
DNS 8 04P Jason Potts Jason Potts