2/3/2024 - Screven Motor Speedway
2/3/2024 - Screven Motor Speedway

2/3/2024
Screven Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Casey Towell

Casey Towell

Gaffney, SC

Street Stock Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 14 5 9
Hot Laps 1 - -

Clear Selection

60 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Pickens, SC Pickens, SC 1
2 8 50 Eric Boozel Eric Boozel Mcveytown, PA Mcveytown, PA 6
3 15 1Z Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12
4 33 10G Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 29
5 10 4M Eddie McGrew Eddie McGrew Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 5
6 32 5 Reid Christensen Reid Christensen Springfield, GA Springfield, GA 26
7 18 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 11
8 34 28 Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL 26
9 3 65 John Windham John Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -6
10 20 G1 Jerry Gibson Jr Jerry Gibson Jr Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 10
11 35 88W Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 24
12 26 74 Joey Laws Joey Laws Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 14
13 19 111 Devon Dixon Devon Dixon Watertown, WI Watertown, WI 6
14 22 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 8
15 25 11H Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 10
16 30 7B Brian Balcom Brian Balcom Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 14
17 28 95 Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 11
18 23 74D Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 5
19 29 4A Dennis Adkins Dennis Adkins 10
20 16 91 Zachary Slone Zachary Slone Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC -4
21 27 4 Kevin McKenzie Kevin McKenzie Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 6
22 14 99 Joseph Thompson Joseph Thompson Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA -8
23 7 V7 Michael Crouch Michael Crouch Cayce, SC Cayce, SC -16
24 17 5T Billy Tidwell Billy Tidwell Montevallo, AL Montevallo, AL -7
25 6 132 Brandon Gibson Jr Brandon Gibson Jr Dry Ridge, KY Dry Ridge, KY -19
26 9 114 Josh Frantz Josh Frantz Reynoldsville, PA Reynoldsville, PA -17
27 21 31 Chris Mincey Chris Mincey Pooler, GA Pooler, GA -6
28 1 5P Payne Pickles Payne Pickles Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -27
29 12 54D Brandon Dalton Brandon Dalton Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -17
30 11 32D Jeffrey DeLonjay Jeffrey DeLonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -19
31 4 62 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -27
32 13 1G Gary Watson Gary Watson Spanish Fort, AL Spanish Fort, AL -19
33 5 11 Blayne Ellis Blayne Ellis Slaughters, KY Slaughters, KY -28
34 24 C45 Colton St. John Colton St. John Glenmont, OH Glenmont, OH -10
35 31 72 Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -4
10 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 1
2 1 74 Joey Laws Joey Laws Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
4 6 189 Rafael DeJesus Rafael DeJesus Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 2
5 9 5J Jerry Johnson Jerry Johnson STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC 4
6 10 5B Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA 4
7 5 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC -2
8 15 916 Samuel Regitz Samuel Regitz Tyrone, PA Tyrone, PA 7
9 20 2 Colby Paris Colby Paris Hope, IN Hope, IN 11
10 17 4TJ Seth Smith Seth Smith Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 7
11 8 92 Karter Stark Karter Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -3
12 13 15 Chris Vannausdle Chris Vannausdle Aikens, SC Aikens, SC 1
13 11 15M Nick McDaniel Nick McDaniel Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -2
14 14 18 Dominic King Dominic King Waldorf, MD Waldorf, MD -
15 16 88G Richie Green Richie Green Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
16 7 65X Hayden Privette Hayden Privette Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA -9
17 3 88X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -14
18 18 13B Josh Barnes Josh Barnes Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
19 19 171 Dalton Taylor Dalton Taylor Grovetown, GA Grovetown, GA -
DNS 12 7 Tyler Stine Tyler Stine Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA -
DNS 21 7M Blake McVey Blake McVey Anniston, AL Anniston, AL -
10 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 74D Bruce Denman Bruce Denman Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 12
2 1 4 Kevin McKenzie Kevin McKenzie Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -1
Top 2 transfer
3 16 28H Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Durant, IA Durant, IA 13
4 8 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 4
5 10 15J CHELSEA LHUILLIER CHELSEA LHUILLIER Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 5
6 14 9 Justin Stephens Justin Stephens Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 8
7 15 86R Chelsey Richardson Chelsey Richardson LakeView, SC LakeView, SC 8
8 4 K54 Josh Scealf Josh Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -4
9 5 5 Reid Christensen Reid Christensen Springfield, GA Springfield, GA -4
10 6 24 Chris Martin Chris Martin Denver, NC Denver, NC -4
11 2 95C Reed Chapman Reed Chapman Ruffsdale, PA Ruffsdale, PA -9
12 3 7H Hunter Hollis Hunter Hollis Haughton, LA Haughton, LA -9
13 12 91X Dalton Hodge Dalton Hodge Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -1
DNS 18 63B Terry Bickford Terry Bickford Shannon City, IA Shannon City, IA -
DNS 9 23 Brian Nicolas Brian Nicolas Clanton, AL Clanton, AL -
DNS 7 192 Kyle Stark Kyle Stark Marshall, WI Marshall, WI -
DNS 17 22 Stephanie Tucker Stephanie Tucker Cox Creek, KY Cox Creek, KY -
DNS 11 12 Joshua Wood Joshua Wood Northport, AL Northport, AL -
10 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C45 Colton St. John Colton St. John Glenmont, OH Glenmont, OH -
2 6 95 Jacob Bright Jacob Bright Forest City, NC Forest City, NC 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 13P Jason Porter Jason Porter Freeport, ME Freeport, ME 1
4 14 516 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Rockhill, PA Rockhill, PA 10
5 11 2W Chad Weaver Chad Weaver Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 6
6 12 86 Michael Trotter Michael Trotter Monroe, GA Monroe, GA 6
7 7 00 Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL -
8 3 70 Seth Caudill Jr Seth Caudill Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -5
9 17 911 Kaleb Casey Kaleb Casey Henderson, KY Henderson, KY 8
10 16 10 Jeremy Wood Jeremy Wood Lexington, TN Lexington, TN 6
11 8 26N Christian Norris Christian Norris Harlem, GA Harlem, GA -3
12 5 X Allen Ridgeway Allen Ridgeway Manning, SC Manning, SC -7
13 13 28C Clay Collins Clay Collins -
14 9 94 Isaac Litton Isaac Litton Cox Creek, KY Cox Creek, KY -5
15 15 01 Josh Adkins Josh Adkins Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -
16 2 72 Walker Windham Walker Windham Lake City, FL Lake City, FL -14
17 10 60 Justin Privette Justin Privette Pembroke, GA Pembroke, GA -7
DNS 18 1 Justin Harris Justin Harris Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
10 Laps

Sport CompactB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11H Chris Hillman Jr Chris Hillman Jr Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 5 4A Dennis Adkins Dennis Adkins 3
Top 2 transfer
3 6 3D Jaden Delonjay Jaden Delonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 3
4 17 14Z Zach Byrd Zach Byrd Alcolu, SC Alcolu, SC 13
5 12 32 Jim Exum Jim Exum Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 7
6 14 32L Shane Litton Shane Litton Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 8
7 11 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 4
8 10 0 Lonnie Byassee Lonnie Byassee Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 2
9 8 84 Scotty Hunnicutt Scotty Hunnicutt Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -1
10 13 91G Allen Griffith Allen Griffith 3
11 15 10G Isaac Gipson Isaac Gipson Tuscumbia, AL Tuscumbia, AL 4
12 3 28 Lee Hutchinson Lee Hutchinson Prattville, AL Prattville, AL -9
13 9 71 John Whisnant John Whisnant Trenton, SC Trenton, SC -4
14 2 F6 Justin Forsythe Justin Forsythe FRYBURG, PA FRYBURG, PA -12
15 16 19 Willie Fowler Willie Fowler Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 1
DNS 19 14 Wayne Taylor Wayne Taylor Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
DNS 18 32J Kyle Jenks Kyle Jenks Hope Mills, NC Hope Mills, NC -
DNS 7 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DNS 4 B27 Bryce Bowling Bryce Bowling -
12 Laps

Sport CompactNon-Qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28H Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Durant, IA Durant, IA 1
2 1 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
3 5 189 Rafael DeJesus Rafael DeJesus Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 2
4 9 5J Jerry Johnson Jerry Johnson STEDMAN, NC STEDMAN, NC 5
5 23 70 Seth Caudill Jr Seth Caudill Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 18
6 6 K3 James Klaucke James Klaucke Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
7 11 2W Chad Weaver Chad Weaver Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 4
8 4 3D Jaden Delonjay Jaden Delonjay Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -4
9 21 916 Samuel Regitz Samuel Regitz Tyrone, PA Tyrone, PA 12
10 17 35 Cale Deese Cale Deese Edgefield, SC Edgefield, SC 7
11 18 86R Chelsey Richardson Chelsey Richardson LakeView, SC LakeView, SC 7
12 16 32L Shane Litton Shane Litton Coxs Creek, KY Coxs Creek, KY 4
13 20 G14 Greg Marlow Greg Marlow Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 7
14 12 32 Jim Exum Jim Exum Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -2
15 8 14Z Zach Byrd Zach Byrd Alcolu, SC Alcolu, SC -7
16 14 9 Justin Stephens Justin Stephens Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -2
17 24 0 Lonnie Byassee Lonnie Byassee Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee, FL 7
DNS 7 516 Chris Anderson Chris Anderson Rockhill, PA Rockhill, PA -
DNS 13 5B Jake Benischek Jake Benischek Durant, IA Durant, IA -
DNS 19 00 Rick DeFord Rick DeFord Lewistown, IL Lewistown, IL -
DNS 10 15J CHELSEA LHUILLIER CHELSEA LHUILLIER Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -
DNS 3 13P Jason Porter Jason Porter Freeport, ME Freeport, ME -
DNS 22 K54 Josh Scealf Josh Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DNS 15 86 Michael Trotter Michael Trotter Monroe, GA Monroe, GA -
50 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 4
2 2 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
3 1 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -2
4 7 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 3
5 6 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
6 11 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 5
7 9 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 2
8 8 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL -
9 17 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 8
10 3 1 Brent Dixon Brent Dixon Elberton, GA Elberton, GA -7
11 10 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -1
12 15 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 3
13 19 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 6
14 16 38 Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 2
15 20 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 5
16 13 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -3
17 18 17G Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 1
18 22 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 4
19 21 17F Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 2
20 26 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 6
21 23 4 Billy Boyd Jr Billy Boyd Jr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 2
22 4 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -18
23 14 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -9
24 12 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -12
25 24 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
26 25 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
12 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 6
2 15 17G Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 13
3 2 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -1
4 3 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -1
5 4 17F Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL -1
6 6 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL -
Top 6 transfer
7 1 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL -6
8 11 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 3
9 9 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -
10 8 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -2
11 10 4 Billy Boyd Jr Billy Boyd Jr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -1
DNS 13 3 Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
DNS 12 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -
DNS 5 11 Gus Simpson Gus Simpson -
DNS 14 21 Adam Smith Adam Smith Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 3
2 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
3 3 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -
4 2 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 2
6 5 11 Gus Simpson Gus Simpson -1
7 6 17G Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -1
DNS 8 3 Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
2 3 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
3 2 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -1
4 4 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -
6 7 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 1
7 6 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA -1
8 8 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Brent Dixon Brent Dixon Elberton, GA Elberton, GA 1
2 1 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -1
3 5 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 2
4 3 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 1
6 4 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
7 7 4 Billy Boyd Jr Billy Boyd Jr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
DNS 8 21 Adam Smith Adam Smith Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 1
2 3 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 1
3 1 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -2
4 4 38 Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 17F Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 1
6 7 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
7 5 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.501
2 8 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.598
3 5 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 14.696
4 9 1 Brent Dixon Brent Dixon Elberton, GA Elberton, GA 14.715
5 4 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 14.759
6 10 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 14.771
7 11 214 Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 14.779
8 15 00 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 14.840
9 3 11 Gus Simpson Gus Simpson 14.998
10 12 6 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.089
11 13 17G Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.107
12 7 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.310
13 2 317 Kendall Franklin Kendall Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 15.350
14 1 4 Billy Boyd Jr Billy Boyd Jr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL 16.175
DNS 16 21 Adam Smith Adam Smith Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA
DNS 14 3 Billy Boyd Sr Billy Boyd Sr Riverview, FL Riverview, FL
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.368
2 9 20 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 14.647
3 3 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 14.659
4 1 121 Pearson Williams Pearson Williams Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 14.673
5 8 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 14.681
6 13 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Salem, AL Salem, AL 14.702
7 11 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 14.844
8 12 38 Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.872
9 15 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 14.894
10 5 2 Bo Slay Bo Slay Milton, FL Milton, FL 15.040
11 6 38T Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Fort Valley, GA Fort Valley, GA 15.317
12 7 17F Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL 15.397
13 4 4W Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson Margaret, AL Margaret, AL 15.415
14 14 27 Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 15.425
15 2 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 15.523
20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
2 1 00 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -1
3 5 71 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
4 3 93M Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -1
5 4 18F Ben Faircloth Ben Faircloth -1
6 8 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 2
7 9 4 Green Kale Green Kale Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 2
8 12 6 Chase Blackwell Chase Blackwell Gray’s Creek, NC Gray’s Creek, NC 4
9 7 16 Colby Cannon Colby Cannon Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC -2
10 6 1 Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA -4
11 17 93S Bo Smith Bo Smith Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 6
12 13 23J JJ Reich JJ Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 1
13 10 12 Eric Register Eric Register Portal, GA Portal, GA -3
14 21 11 Daniel Brown Daniel Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 7
15 11 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -4
16 20 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 4
17 23 8B Wilson Boyd Wilson Boyd Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 6
18 19 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
19 22 48 Tony Terry Tony Terry Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 3
20 14 24 Thomas Cooler Thomas Cooler Hardeeville, SC Hardeeville, SC -6
21 18 3HC Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -3
22 24 21S Drue Smith Drue Smith Langley, SC Langley, SC 2
23 16 C5 Cade Cagle Cade Cagle Winder, GA Winder, GA -7
DNS 15 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -
8 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 93S Bo Smith Bo Smith Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 2
2 6 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 4
3 1 11 Daniel Brown Daniel Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -2
4 2 8B Wilson Boyd Wilson Boyd Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 22 Griffin Smith Griffin Smith Eatenton, GA Eatenton, GA -
6 4 17 Daniel Newsome Daniel Newsome Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -2
DNS 9 7P Shawn Pritchard Shawn Pritchard Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
DNS 8 2C Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA -
DNS 7 41 Brad Abercrombie Brad Abercrombie Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -
8 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3HC Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 1
2 3 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
3 4 48 Tony Terry Tony Terry Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 1
4 5 21S Drue Smith Drue Smith Langley, SC Langley, SC 1
Top 4 transfer
DNS 7 17B Zach Blackwell Zach Blackwell Parkton, NC Parkton, NC -
DNS 1 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA -
DNS 8 15 Josh Guy Josh Guy Louisville, GA Louisville, GA -
DNS 6 21X Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA -
0 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 00 Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.709
2 32 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 15.804
3 16 93M Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 15.814
4 30 18F Ben Faircloth Ben Faircloth 15.834
5 26 71 Layton Sullivan Layton Sullivan Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 15.860
6 17 1 Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA 15.894
7 28 16 Colby Cannon Colby Cannon Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC 15.898
8 4 9 Ches Chester Ches Chester Twin City, GA Twin City, GA 15.901
9 23 4 Green Kale Green Kale Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 15.933
10 22 12 Eric Register Eric Register Portal, GA Portal, GA 15.934
11 6 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 15.984
12 13 6 Chase Blackwell Chase Blackwell Gray’s Creek, NC Gray’s Creek, NC 16.073
13 8 23J JJ Reich JJ Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 16.086
14 3 24 Thomas Cooler Thomas Cooler Hardeeville, SC Hardeeville, SC 16.164
15 7 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 16.186
16 27 C5 Cade Cagle Cade Cagle Winder, GA Winder, GA 16.186
Top 16 transfer
17 29 11 Daniel Brown Daniel Brown Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.274
18 5 21 Nathan Bray Nathan Bray Hull, GA Hull, GA 16.439
19 25 8B Wilson Boyd Wilson Boyd Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 16.447
20 2 3HC Ryan Davis Ryan Davis Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 16.454
21 10 93S Bo Smith Bo Smith Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 16.504
22 12 41M Ashley Murphy Ashley Murphy Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.834
23 14 17 Daniel Newsome Daniel Newsome Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 16.925
24 9 48 Tony Terry Tony Terry Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 16.939
25 31 22 Griffin Smith Griffin Smith Eatenton, GA Eatenton, GA 17.240
26 19 21S Drue Smith Drue Smith Langley, SC Langley, SC 18.475
DNS 24 41 Brad Abercrombie Brad Abercrombie Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 18.475
DNS 11 17B Zach Blackwell Zach Blackwell Parkton, NC Parkton, NC 18.475
DNS 1 2C Brady Cornett Brady Cornett Franklin County, GA Franklin County, GA 18.475
DNS 20 15 Josh Guy Josh Guy Louisville, GA Louisville, GA 18.475
DNS 15 7P Shawn Pritchard Shawn Pritchard Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 18.475
DQ 33 21X Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.908
DQ 18 45 Billy Denby Billy Denby Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 18.475
50 Laps

Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 45 Hayden Moran Hayden Moran Covington, LA Covington, LA 3
2 2 17 Devon Morgan Devon Morgan Easley, SC Easley, SC -
3 6 2S Andrew Stone Andrew Stone Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 3
4 12 1X Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 8
5 14 18 Blake Bentley Blake Bentley Lyman, SC Lyman, SC 9
6 11 24 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC 5
7 19 C21 Rex Berry Rex Berry Huntington, TN Huntington, TN 12
8 3 12 Ronnie Newsome Ronnie Newsome Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -5
9 8 9 Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -1
10 16 77S Michael Santangelo Michael Santangelo Hanrahan, LA Hanrahan, LA 6
11 9 1A JOSH ARABIE JOSH ARABIE Houma, LA Houma, LA -2
12 1 19 Bob Robertson Bob Robertson Evans, GA Evans, GA -11
13 15 1M Bobby Morris Bobby Morris Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA 2
14 23 18R Luke Rutter Luke Rutter Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 9
15 22 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 7
16 24 SOSX Doug Nastasi Doug Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS 8
17 13 148 Joseph Diekimper Joseph Diekimper Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA -4
18 7 7 Banjo Duke Banjo Duke Manning, SC Manning, SC -11
19 21 11K Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 2
20 17 04D Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Portal, GA Portal, GA -3
21 18 16 Jared Jones Jared Jones Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -3
22 20 5 Hunter Denny Hunter Denny Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -2
23 5 75R Roger McKenzie Roger McKenzie Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -18
24 10 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA -14
10 Laps

Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 C21 Rex Berry Rex Berry Huntington, TN Huntington, TN 2
2 9 11K Kade Langley Kade Langley Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 7
Top 2 transfer
3 2 77 Joshua Nelms Joshua Nelms Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -1
4 8 18G Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 4
5 14 04T Casey Towell Casey Towell Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 9
6 1 8 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -5
7 4 13 David Lankford David Lankford Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -3
8 10 11 Chris Shaw Chris Shaw Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA 2
9 11 18R Luke Rutter Luke Rutter Hanson, KY Hanson, KY 2
10 5 SOSX Doug Nastasi Doug Nastasi Picayune, MS Picayune, MS -5
11 12 58 Caleb Stroble Caleb Stroble Walterboro, SC Walterboro, SC 1
12 15 0 Casey Lee Casey Lee Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 3
13 16 26B Brandon Grimsley Brandon Grimsley Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 3
14 17 1R Chanse Benoit Chanse Benoit Raceland, LA Raceland, LA 3
15 13 4K Dalton Kirby Dalton Kirby Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA -2
16 6 37 Cameron Metts Cameron Metts Albany, GA Albany, GA -10
DNS 7 07 Nick Landrum Nick Landrum Keysville, GA Keysville, GA -
10 Laps

Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Hunter Denny Hunter Denny Roanoke Rapids, NC Roanoke Rapids, NC -
2 7 04 Austin Brown Austin Brown Union, SC Union, SC 5
Top 2 transfer
3 3 3H Mattison Hoots Mattison Hoots Tryon, NC Tryon, NC -
4 5 C1 Dakota Berry Dakota Berry Huntingdon, TN Huntingdon, TN 1
5 4 20 Race McMahon Race McMahon Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -1
6 8 32 Dusty Collins Dusty Collins Ellabell, GA Ellabell, GA 2
7 2 39 Steve Greene Steve Greene Bostic, NC Bostic, NC -5
8 13 3 Tony Pierce Tony Pierce Landrum, SC Landrum, SC 5
9 12 27 Britt Williams Britt Williams Cayce, SC Cayce, SC 3
10 9 C8 Josh Ayers Josh Ayers Landrum, SC Landrum, SC -1
11 16 76 Chad Hoopaugh Chad Hoopaugh Elberton, GA Elberton, GA 5
DNS 11 1 Ryan Botes Ryan Botes Cannon, GA Cannon, GA -
DNS 17 2 Gary Dorsey Gary Dorsey Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA -
DNS 14 04P Jason Potts Jason Potts Columbia, SC Columbia, SC -
DNS 6 8V Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
DNS 15 15 James Varner James Varner VOLUSIA, FL VOLUSIA, FL -
DNS 10 D46 Dean Watson Dean Watson Albany, GA Albany, GA -
15 Laps

Cop StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Eugene Vaughn Eugene Vaughn ROUNDO, SC ROUNDO, SC -
2 2 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
3 7 3 Chris Smith Chris Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
4 8 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 4
5 4 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -1
6 9 17 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 3
7 12 XXX Bundy Stowe Bundy Stowe Denver, NC Denver, NC 5
8 18 40 Alex Sturkie Alex Sturkie Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA 10
9 10 8A Adam Chambers Adam Chambers Midway, GA Midway, GA 1
10 15 08 Aiden Tapley Aiden Tapley Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA 5
11 3 28 Jeremy Williams Jeremy Williams Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -8
12 13 1M Matthew Morris Matthew Morris 1
13 6 75 Justin Lee Justin Lee Springfield, GA Springfield, GA -7
14 17 128 Johnny Brooks Johnny Brooks Cottageville, SC Cottageville, SC 3
15 19 111 Jason Frame Jason Frame Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 4
16 5 65 Jared Peebles Jared Peebles Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -11
17 16 007 John Harper Livingston John Harper Livingston Pinewood, SC Pinewood, SC -1
DNS 11 00 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
DNS 20 3HOE Jaxson Monroe Jaxson Monroe Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -
DNS 14 23R Rodney Sellers Rodney Sellers Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
10 Laps

Cop StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 23 Zachary Meinders Zachary Meinders Easley, SC Easley, SC 12
2 12 94 Matt Saxon Matt Saxon Springfield, GA Springfield, GA 10
3 8 8C Jake Bullard Jake Bullard townsend, GA townsend, GA 5
4 4 1979 Michael Screen Michael Screen Springfield, GA Springfield, GA -
5 1 11K Kameron Szekely Kameron Szekely Dexter, GA Dexter, GA -4
6 16 60 Frank Lee Frank Lee Springfield, GA Springfield, GA 10
7 2 321 Andy Moore Andy Moore Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -5
8 11 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
9 18 471 Josh Parrish Josh Parrish Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 9
10 14 16 Sarah Stevens Sarah Stevens Effingham, GA Effingham, GA 4
11 15 30C Cody Moody Cody Moody DARIEN, GA DARIEN, GA 4
12 9 19 Zachary Bates Zachary Bates Springfield, GA Springfield, GA -3
13 6 34 Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Lexington, SC Lexington, SC -7
14 5 88 Dylan Taylor Dylan Taylor Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -9
15 22 88D Dylan Mincey Dylan Mincey Pooler, GA Pooler, GA 7
16 10 10WJR Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -6
DNS 3 14 Turner Davis Turner Davis Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -
DNS 7 7S Samuel Strickland Samuel Strickland Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
DNS 17 6 Jeffery Brown Jr. Jeffery Brown Jr. Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
DNS 19 11 Tyler Barnes Tyler Barnes Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA -
DNS 20 2T DAVID TOWNSEND DAVID TOWNSEND Savannah, GA Savannah, GA -
DNS 21 18 JO Nobles JO Nobles Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA -
6 Laps

Cop StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 44 Eugene Vaughn Eugene Vaughn ROUNDO, SC ROUNDO, SC 10
2 2 65 Jared Peebles Jared Peebles Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
3 7 17 Josh Melton Josh Melton Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC 4
4 8 1M Matthew Morris Matthew Morris 4
5 10 128 Johnny Brooks Johnny Brooks Cottageville, SC Cottageville, SC 5
Top 5 transfer
6 9 11K Kameron Szekely Kameron Szekely Dexter, GA Dexter, GA 3
7 1 88 Dylan Taylor Dylan Taylor Waynesville, GA Waynesville, GA -6
8 6 19 Zachary Bates Zachary Bates Springfield, GA Springfield, GA -2
9 4 23 Zachary Meinders Zachary Meinders Easley, SC Easley, SC -5
DNS 5 6 Jeffery Brown Jr. Jeffery Brown Jr. Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
DNS 3 18 JO Nobles JO Nobles Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA -
6 Laps

Cop StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Charlie Meinders Charlie Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -
2 3 75 Justin Lee Justin Lee Springfield, GA Springfield, GA 1
3 6 8A Adam Chambers Adam Chambers Midway, GA Midway, GA 3
4 11 23R Rodney Sellers Rodney Sellers Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 7
5 5 40 Alex Sturkie Alex Sturkie Waynesboro, GA Waynesboro, GA -
Top 5 transfer
6 10 321 Andy Moore Andy Moore Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 4
7 8 34 Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Lexington, SC Lexington, SC 1
8 2 10WJR Isaiah Watts Isaiah Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -6
9 7 16 Sarah Stevens Sarah Stevens Effingham, GA Effingham, GA -2
10 4 471 Josh Parrish Josh Parrish Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -6
DNS 9 88D Dylan Mincey Dylan Mincey Pooler, GA Pooler, GA -
6 Laps

Cop StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28 Jeremy Williams Jeremy Williams Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 6
2 8 3 Chris Smith Chris Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
3 2 00 Chris Meinders Chris Meinders Liberty, SC Liberty, SC -1
4 4 08 Aiden Tapley Aiden Tapley Sylvania, GA Sylvania, GA -
5 9 111 Jason Frame Jason Frame Savannah, GA Savannah, GA 4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 14 Turner Davis Turner Davis Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -1
7 10 7S Samuel Strickland Samuel Strickland Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 3
8 3 42 Manda Brown Manda Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -5
9 6 30C Cody Moody Cody Moody DARIEN, GA DARIEN, GA -3
DNS 1 11 Tyler Barnes Tyler Barnes Bloomingdale, GA Bloomingdale, GA -
6 Laps

Cop StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10W Justin Watts Justin Watts Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC -
2 8 32 Billy Evans Billy Evans Fort Pierce, FL Fort Pierce, FL 6
3 5 XXX Bundy Stowe Bundy Stowe Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
4 9 007 John Harper Livingston John Harper Livingston Pinewood, SC Pinewood, SC 5
5 2 3HOE Jaxson Monroe