4/5/2024 - Five Flags Speedway
4/5/2024 - Five Flags Speedway

4/5/2024
Five Flags Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Conner Sutton

Conner Sutton

Pensacola, FL

Outlaw Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 9 -8
Qualifying 1 1 6

Clear Selection

100 Laps

Allen Turner Pro Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45 Seth Christensen Seth Christensen Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA 5
2 3 43 Augie Grill Augie Grill Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 1
3 10 2 John Bolen John Bolen Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 7
4 5 81 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 1
5 4 18 Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL -1
6 2 67 Colin Allman Colin Allman Plant City, FL Plant City, FL -4
7 1 407 Jason Vail Jason Vail Clermont, FL Clermont, FL -6
8 9 33 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 1
9 13 14 Chase Pinsonneault Chase Pinsonneault Belle River, ON Belle River, ON 4
10 12 44 Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 2
11 18 54 Clayton Green Clayton Green Marble Falls, TX Marble Falls, TX 7
12 14 71 Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA 2
13 17 4 Elliott Massey Elliott Massey Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 4
14 11 55 George Phillips George Phillips Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -3
15 8 91 Jim Wall Jim Wall Madison, AL Madison, AL -7
16 15 67K Zack Dixon Zack Dixon Lawrenceville, GA Lawrenceville, GA -1
17 19 12 Christopher Hogan Christopher Hogan Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
18 7 5 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -11
DNS 16 21 Landon DeVaughn Landon DeVaughn Wetumpka, AL Wetumpka, AL -
2 Laps

Allen Turner Pro Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 45 Seth Christensen Seth Christensen Pendergrass, GA Pendergrass, GA 16.519
2 16 81 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 16.667
3 18 18 Jake Finch Jake Finch Lynn Haven, FL Lynn Haven, FL 16.720
4 15 43 Augie Grill Augie Grill Hayden, AL Hayden, AL 16.734
5 5 67 Colin Allman Colin Allman Plant City, FL Plant City, FL 16.827
6 10 407 Jason Vail Jason Vail Clermont, FL Clermont, FL 16.871
7 6 5 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 16.880
8 3 91 Jim Wall Jim Wall Madison, AL Madison, AL 16.887
9 17 33 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 16.937
10 8 2 John Bolen John Bolen Jasper, AL Jasper, AL 16.943
11 1 55 George Phillips George Phillips Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16.957
12 14 44 Mike Lichtfeld Mike Lichtfeld Pardeeville, WI Pardeeville, WI 16.968
13 13 14 Chase Pinsonneault Chase Pinsonneault Belle River, ON Belle River, ON 16.980
14 2 71 Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA 17.021
15 19 67K Zack Dixon Zack Dixon Lawrenceville, GA Lawrenceville, GA 17.070
16 7 21 Landon DeVaughn Landon DeVaughn Wetumpka, AL Wetumpka, AL 17.131
17 12 4 Elliott Massey Elliott Massey Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 17.132
18 9 54 Clayton Green Clayton Green Marble Falls, TX Marble Falls, TX 17.156
19 4 12 Christopher Hogan Christopher Hogan Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 17.451
All transfer
35 Laps

OutlawA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 9/23 Carter Taylor Carter Taylor Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS 8
2 6 1 Logan Boyett Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 4
3 3 92H Cameron Henderson Cameron Henderson -
4 4 97 Hunter Lambert Hunter Lambert Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
5 5 92W Bubba Winslow Bubba Winslow Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -
6 7 98 Bill Tutchtone II Bill Tutchtone II Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
7 10 32 Stuart Dutton Stuart Dutton Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL 3
8 2 15 Kevin Chase Kevin Chase Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze, FL -6
9 1 54 Conner Sutton Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -8
10 8 23 Gary Goodwin Gary Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
1 Laps

OutlawQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 54 Conner Sutton Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
2 2 15 Kevin Chase Kevin Chase Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze, FL
DNS 1 1 Logan Boyett Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
DNS 3 32 Stuart Dutton Stuart Dutton Tallahassee, FL Tallahassee, FL
DNS 4 23 Gary Goodwin Gary Goodwin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
DNS 5 92H Cameron Henderson Cameron Henderson
DNS 6 97 Hunter Lambert Hunter Lambert Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
DNS 8 9/23 Carter Taylor Carter Taylor Lucedale, MS Lucedale, MS
DNS 9 98 Bill Tutchtone II Bill Tutchtone II Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL
DNS 10 92W Bubba Winslow Bubba Winslow Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL
All transfer
25 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 29 Parker McDonald Parker McDonald Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 3
2 5 19 Daryl McDonald III Daryl McDonald III Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 3
3 2 07 Jim Pokrant Jim Pokrant Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
4 7 97 Robert Barber Robert Barber Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 3
5 6 11 James Patrick James Patrick Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 1
6 3 1 Maddox Langham Maddox Langham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -3
7 1 98 Payton Guy Payton Guy Pace, FL Pace, FL -6
6 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Daryl McDonald III Daryl McDonald III Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 1
2 6 11 James Patrick James Patrick Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 4
3 5 29 Parker McDonald Parker McDonald Theodore, AL Theodore, AL 2
4 3 1 Maddox Langham Maddox Langham Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -1
5 1 07 Jim Pokrant Jim Pokrant Milton, FL Milton, FL -4
6 4 98 Payton Guy Payton Guy Pace, FL Pace, FL -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Crown StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 48 Okie Mason Okie Mason 5
2 1 17 Ryan Bleich Sr Ryan Bleich Sr Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
3 3 X Braeden Kitchen Braeden Kitchen Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
4 2 17M Ryan Maxwell Ryan Maxwell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
5 7 44 Tyler Young Tyler Young Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
6 4 62 Doug Thorpe Jr Doug Thorpe Jr Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
7 5 19 Garrison Story Garrison Story Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
8 9 91 Caleb Sanford Caleb Sanford Coden, AL Coden, AL 1
9 10 98 Payton Guy Payton Guy Pace, FL Pace, FL 1
10 8 22 Chris Mitchell Chris Mitchell Mount Olive, AL Mount Olive, AL -2
11 12 114 James O'Neal James O'Neal Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL 1
12 20 26 Blaise Boykin Blaise Boykin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 8
13 11 59 Nate Hardin Nate Hardin Molino, FL Molino, FL -2
14 13 12 Dee Davis Dee Davis Walnut hill, FL Walnut hill, FL -1
15 16 75R Colton Rutherford Colton Rutherford Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 1
16 17 69 Zachary Dickerson Zachary Dickerson Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
17 15 1776 Steve Sidner Steve Sidner Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -2
18 18 26B Debbie Bleich Debbie Bleich Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
19 19 51 Ty Crawford Ty Crawford Theodore, AL Theodore, AL -
20 14 47 Blake Merideth Blake Merideth Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -6
DNS 21 47J Hayden Jackson Hayden Jackson Pace, FL Pace, FL -
6 Laps

Crown StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 48 Okie Mason Okie Mason 4
2 7 17M Ryan Maxwell Ryan Maxwell Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 5
3 3 44 Tyler Young Tyler Young Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
4 1 98 Payton Guy Payton Guy Pace, FL Pace, FL -3
5 4 12 Dee Davis Dee Davis Walnut hill, FL Walnut hill, FL -1
6 2 75R Colton Rutherford Colton Rutherford Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -4
7 6 51 Ty Crawford Ty Crawford Theodore, AL Theodore, AL -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Crown StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 62 Doug Thorpe Jr Doug Thorpe Jr Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 6
2 4 17 Ryan Bleich Sr Ryan Bleich Sr Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 2
3 1 22 Chris Mitchell Chris Mitchell Mount Olive, AL Mount Olive, AL -2
4 6 59 Nate Hardin Nate Hardin Molino, FL Molino, FL 2
5 2 47 Blake Merideth Blake Merideth Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -3
6 3 69 Zachary Dickerson Zachary Dickerson Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -3
7 5 26 Blaise Boykin Blaise Boykin Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Crown StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X Braeden Kitchen Braeden Kitchen Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
2 6 19 Garrison Story Garrison Story Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 4
3 1 91 Caleb Sanford Caleb Sanford Coden, AL Coden, AL -2
4 5 114 James O'Neal James O'Neal Wilmer, AL Wilmer, AL 1
5 3 1776 Steve Sidner Steve Sidner Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -2
6 7 26B Debbie Bleich Debbie Bleich Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL 1
7 4 47J Hayden Jackson Hayden Jackson Pace, FL Pace, FL -3
All transfer